3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
5:33
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
14:51
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
5:34
00:01
00:01
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
14:55
00:04
00:04
3
3e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
5:35
00:02
00:01
3
3e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
15:06
00:15
00:11
4
4e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
5:35
00:02
4
4e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
15:08
00:17
00:02
5
5e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
5:41
00:08
00:06
5
5e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
15:10
00:19
00:02
6
6e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
5:44
00:11
00:03
6
6e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
15:11
00:20
00:01
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
5:45
00:12
00:01
7
7e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
15:13
00:22
00:02
8
8e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
5:45
00:12
8
8e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
15:17
00:26
00:04
9
9e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:46
00:13
00:01
9
9e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
15:18
00:27
00:01
10
10e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
5:47
00:14
00:01
10
10e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
15:21
00:30
00:03
11
11e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:50
00:17
00:03
11
11e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
15:31
00:40
00:10
12
12e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
5:51
00:18
00:01
12
12e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
15:35
00:44
00:04
13
13e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
5:52
00:19
00:01
13
13e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
15:43
00:52
00:08
14
14e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
5:53
00:20
00:01
14
14e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
15:49
00:58
00:06
15
15e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
5:54
00:21
00:01
15
15e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
15:51
01:00
00:02
16
16e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:54
00:21
16
16e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:51
01:00
17
17e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
5:56
00:23
00:02
17
17e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
15:51
01:00
18
18e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
5:57
00:24
00:01
18
18e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
15:51
01:00
19
19e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
5:58
00:25
00:01
19
19e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
15:52
01:01
00:01
20
20e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:59
00:26
00:01
20
20e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:54
01:03
00:02
21
21e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
5:59
00:26
21
21e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
15:55
01:04
00:01
22
22e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:59
00:26
22
22e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:56
01:05
00:01
23
23e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
6:00
00:27
00:01
23
23e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
15:57
01:06
00:01
24
24e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:00
00:27
24
24e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:59
01:08
00:02
25
25e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:01
00:28
00:01
25
25e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
15:59
01:08
26
26e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:01
00:28
26
26e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
16:00
01:09
00:01
27
27e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
6:01
00:28
27
27e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:01
01:10
00:01
28
28e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:01
00:28
28
28e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:03
01:12
00:02
29
29e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
6:02
00:29
00:01
29
29e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
16:05
01:14
00:02
30
30e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
6:03
00:30
00:01
30
30e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
16:07
01:16
00:02
31
31e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:03
00:30
31
31e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:07
01:16
32
32e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
6:03
00:30
32
32e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
16:09
01:18
00:02
33
33e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
6:04
00:31
00:01
33
33e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:11
01:20
00:02
34
34e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:05
00:32
00:01
34
34e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
16:14
01:23
00:03
35
35e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
6:05
00:32
35
35e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
16:16
01:25
00:02
36
36e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:05
00:32
36
36e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
16:16
01:25
37
37e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:05
00:32
37
37e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
16:18
01:27
00:02
38
38e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:06
00:33
00:01
38
38e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
16:19
01:28
00:01
39
39e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
6:06
00:33
39
39e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
16:19
01:28
40
40e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
6:06
00:33
40
40e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
16:20
01:29
00:01
41
41e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
6:06
00:33
41
41e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
16:21
01:30
00:01
42
42e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:07
00:34
00:01
42
42e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
16:21
01:30
43
43e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:07
00:34
43
43e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
16:23
01:32
00:02
44
44e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:08
00:35
00:01
44
44e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
16:25
01:34
00:02
45
45e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:08
00:35
45
45e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:26
01:35
00:01
46
46e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:08
00:35
46
46e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
16:27
01:36
00:01
47
47e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
6:08
00:35
47
47e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:27
01:36
48
48e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:09
00:36
00:01
48
48e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:28
01:37
00:01
49
49e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
6:09
00:36
49
49e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
16:28
01:37
50
50e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:09
00:36
50
50e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:30
01:39
00:02
51
51e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:09
00:36
51
51e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
16:31
01:40
00:01
52
52e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:09
00:36
52
52e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
16:33
01:42
00:02
53
53e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
6:10
00:37
00:01
53
53e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
16:35
01:44
00:02
54
54e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:11
00:38
00:01
54
54e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
16:35
01:44
55
55e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
6:12
00:39
00:01
55
55e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:36
01:45
00:01
56
56e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:12
00:39
56
56e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
16:36
01:45
57
57e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:12
00:39
57
57e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:37
01:46
00:01
58
58e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:12
00:39
58
58e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:38
01:47
00:01
59
59e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
6:13
00:40
00:01
59
59e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
16:39
01:48
00:01
60
60e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
6:13
00:40
60
60e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
16:39
01:48
61
61e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
6:13
00:40
61
61e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:39
01:48
62
62e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:13
00:40
62
62e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:40
01:49
00:01
63
63e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:13
00:40
63
63e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
16:48
01:57
00:08
64
64e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:13
00:40
64
64e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:49
01:58
00:01
65
65e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:14
00:41
00:01
65
65e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:50
01:59
00:01
66
66e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
6:17
00:44
00:03
66
66e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:51
02:00
00:01
67
67e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:17
00:44
67
67e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:51
02:00
68
68e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
6:17
00:44
68
68e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
16:52
02:01
00:01
69
69e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:18
00:45
00:01
69
69e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:53
02:02
00:01
70
70e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
6:19
00:46
00:01
70
70e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:53
02:02
71
71e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
6:19
00:46
71
71e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:55
02:04
00:02
72
72e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:21
00:48
00:02
72
72e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
16:56
02:05
00:01
73
73e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:21
00:48
73
73e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
16:56
02:05
74
74e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:22
00:49
00:01
74
74e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
16:58
02:07
00:02
75
75e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
6:22
00:49
75
75e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
16:58
02:07
76
76e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
6:23
00:50
00:01
76
76e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
16:59
02:08
00:01
77
77e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
6:25
00:52
00:02
77
77e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
16:59
02:08
78
78e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:25
00:52
78
78e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:00
02:09
00:01
79
79e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:25
00:52
79
79e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
17:01
02:10
00:01
80
80e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:26
00:53
00:01
80
80e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
17:03
02:12
00:02
81
81e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:27
00:54
00:01
81
81e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
17:04
02:13
00:01
82
82e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:27
00:54
82
82e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:08
02:17
00:04
83
83e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
6:27
00:54
83
83e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:11
02:20
00:03
84
84e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
6:27
00:54
84
84e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:12
02:21
00:01
85
85e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
6:28
00:55
00:01
85
85e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
17:14
02:23
00:02
86
86e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:28
00:55
86
86e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:16
02:25
00:02
87
87e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:28
00:55
87
87e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
17:16
02:25
88
88e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:29
00:56
00:01
88
88e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
17:18
02:27
00:02
89
89e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:30
00:57
00:01
89
89e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
17:18
02:27
90
90e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:30
00:57
90
90e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
17:21
02:30
00:03
91
91e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
6:31
00:58
00:01
91
91e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:22
02:31
00:01
92
92e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:31
00:58
92
92e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
17:22
02:31
93
93e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:31
00:58
93
93e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
17:26
02:35
00:04
94
94e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:31
00:58
94
94e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:27
02:36
00:01
95
95e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:32
00:59
00:01
95
95e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
17:30
02:39
00:03
96
96e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:32
00:59
96
96e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:33
02:42
00:03
97
97e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
6:32
00:59
97
97e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:38
02:47
00:05
98
98e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:32
00:59
98
98e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
17:38
02:47
99
99e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:34
01:01
00:02
99
99e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
17:41
02:50
00:03
100
100e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:35
01:02
00:01
100
100e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:42
02:51
00:01
101
101e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:36
01:03
00:01
101
101e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
17:43
02:52
00:01
102
102e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
6:36
01:03
102
102e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:43
02:52
103
103e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:36
01:03
103
103e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:47
02:56
00:04
104
104e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
6:38
01:05
00:02
104
104e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
17:52
03:01
00:05
105
105e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
6:39
01:06
00:01
105
105e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:56
03:05
00:04
106
106e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
6:39
01:06
106
106e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
17:56
03:05
107
107e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:40
01:07
00:01
107
107e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:58
03:07
00:02
108
108e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:41
01:08
00:01
108
108e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
18:08
03:17
00:10
109
109e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:42
01:09
00:01
109
109e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
18:10
03:19
00:02
110
110e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
6:42
01:09
110
110e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
18:15
03:24
00:05
111
111e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:42
01:09
111
111e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
18:17
03:26
00:02
112
112e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
6:43
01:10
00:01
112
112e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
18:19
03:28
00:02
113
113e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:45
01:12
00:02
113
113e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
18:25
03:34
00:06
114
114e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:46
01:13
00:01
114
114e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:26
03:35
00:01
115
115e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:50
01:17
00:04
115
115e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:40
03:49
00:14
116
116e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
7:00
01:27
00:10
116
116e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
18:42
03:51
00:02
117
117e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:05
01:32
00:05
117
117e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
18:44
03:53
00:02
118
118e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
7:23
01:50
00:18
118
118e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
18:50
03:59
00:06
119
119e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
8:53
03:20
01:30
119
119e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:26
04:35
00:36
120
120e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
14:52
09:19
05:59
120
120e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
25:02
10:11
05:36