3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
3:10
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
18:01
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
3:10
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
18:05
00:04
00:04
3
3e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
3:10
3
3e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
18:16
00:15
00:11
4
4e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:13
00:03
00:03
4
4e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
18:23
00:22
00:07
5
5e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:13
00:03
5
5e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
18:24
00:23
00:01
6
6e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14
00:04
00:01
6
6e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
18:26
00:25
00:02
7
7e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:15
00:05
00:01
7
7e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:27
00:26
00:01
8
8e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
3:16
00:06
00:01
8
8e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
18:36
00:35
00:09
9
9e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:18
00:08
00:02
9
9e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
18:36
00:35
10
10e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:18
00:08
10
10e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
18:39
00:38
00:03
11
11e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:18
00:08
11
11e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
18:51
00:50
00:12
12
12e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:19
00:09
00:01
12
12e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:56
00:55
00:05
13
13e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:19
00:09
13
13e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
19:02
01:01
00:06
14
14e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
3:19
00:09
14
14e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
19:02
01:01
15
15e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:19
00:09
15
15e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:09
01:08
00:07
16
16e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:20
00:10
00:01
16
16e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
19:10
01:09
00:01
17
17e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:21
00:11
00:01
17
17e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:15
01:14
00:05
18
18e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:21
00:11
18
18e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:16
01:15
00:01
19
19e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:22
00:12
00:01
19
19e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
19:19
01:18
00:03
20
20e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23
00:13
00:01
20
20e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
19:19
01:18
21
21e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23
00:13
21
21e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:19
01:18
22
22e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:24
00:14
00:01
22
22e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:20
01:19
00:01
23
23e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
3:24
00:14
23
23e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:22
01:21
00:02
24
24e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:24
00:14
24
24e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
19:22
01:21
25
25e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:24
00:14
25
25e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
19:24
01:23
00:02
26
26e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
3:25
00:15
00:01
26
26e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
19:24
01:23
27
27e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:25
00:15
27
27e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:27
01:26
00:03
28
28e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:25
00:15
28
28e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:29
01:28
00:02
29
29e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:25
00:15
29
29e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
19:31
01:30
00:02
30
30e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:26
00:16
00:01
30
30e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
19:34
01:33
00:03
31
31e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:26
00:16
31
31e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:34
01:33
32
32e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:26
00:16
32
32e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
19:36
01:35
00:02
33
33e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
3:26
00:16
33
33e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:38
01:37
00:02
34
34e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
3:26
00:16
34
34e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
19:40
01:39
00:02
35
35e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:26
00:16
35
35e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
19:41
01:40
00:01
36
36e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:27
00:17
00:01
36
36e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
19:43
01:42
00:02
37
37e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:27
00:17
37
37e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
19:44
01:43
00:01
38
38e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:27
00:17
38
38e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
19:45
01:44
00:01
39
39e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
3:27
00:17
39
39e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
19:49
01:48
00:04
40
40e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:27
00:17
40
40e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
19:50
01:49
00:01
41
41e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
3:27
00:17
41
41e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
19:52
01:51
00:02
42
42e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
3:28
00:18
00:01
42
42e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:53
01:52
00:01
43
43e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:28
00:18
43
43e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
19:53
01:52
44
44e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:28
00:18
44
44e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
19:54
01:53
00:01
45
45e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:29
00:19
00:01
45
45e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:55
01:54
00:01
46
46e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:29
00:19
46
46e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
19:58
01:57
00:03
47
47e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:29
00:19
47
47e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:58
01:57
48
48e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:29
00:19
48
48e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
19:58
01:57
49
49e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:30
00:20
00:01
49
49e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
20:00
01:59
00:02
50
50e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:30
00:20
50
50e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
20:00
01:59
51
51e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:30
00:20
51
51e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:01
02:00
00:01
52
52e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
3:31
00:21
00:01
52
52e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
20:01
02:00
53
53e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
3:31
00:21
53
53e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
20:06
02:05
00:05
54
54e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:32
00:22
00:01
54
54e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:06
02:05
55
55e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:32
00:22
55
55e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:08
02:07
00:02
56
56e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:32
00:22
56
56e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
20:09
02:08
00:01
57
57e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:32
00:22
57
57e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
20:11
02:10
00:02
58
58e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:32
00:22
58
58e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
20:11
02:10
59
59e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:33
00:23
00:01
59
59e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
20:12
02:11
00:01
60
60e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
3:33
00:23
60
60e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:12
02:11
61
61e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33
00:23
61
61e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:12
02:11
62
62e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:33
00:23
62
62e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:16
02:15
00:04
63
63e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33
00:23
63
63e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
20:18
02:17
00:02
64
64e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33
00:23
64
64e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:21
02:20
00:03
65
65e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:34
00:24
00:01
65
65e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:22
02:21
00:01
66
66e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:34
00:24
66
66e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
20:24
02:23
00:02
67
67e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
3:34
00:24
67
67e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
20:26
02:25
00:02
68
68e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
3:34
00:24
68
68e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:27
02:26
00:01
69
69e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:34
00:24
69
69e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:29
02:28
00:02
70
70e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
3:35
00:25
00:01
70
70e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:33
02:32
00:04
71
71e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
3:35
00:25
71
71e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
20:33
02:32
72
72e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:36
00:26
00:01
72
72e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
20:33
02:32
73
73e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:36
00:26
73
73e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
20:33
02:32
74
74e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:36
00:26
74
74e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:34
02:33
00:01
75
75e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:36
00:26
75
75e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
20:35
02:34
00:01
76
76e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:37
00:27
00:01
76
76e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
20:35
02:34
77
77e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:37
00:27
77
77e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:37
02:36
00:02
78
78e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:37
00:27
78
78e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
20:38
02:37
00:01
79
79e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:38
00:28
00:01
79
79e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
20:38
02:37
80
80e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:38
00:28
80
80e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:39
02:38
00:01
81
81e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
3:38
00:28
81
81e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:48
02:47
00:09
82
82e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:39
00:29
00:01
82
82e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
20:49
02:48
00:01
83
83e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:39
00:29
83
83e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:51
02:50
00:02
84
84e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
3:39
00:29
84
84e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:53
02:52
00:02
85
85e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:39
00:29
85
85e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:00
02:59
00:07
86
86e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:40
00:30
00:01
86
86e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
21:01
03:00
00:01
87
87e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:41
00:31
00:01
87
87e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
21:02
03:01
00:01
88
88e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:41
00:31
88
88e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:03
03:02
00:01
89
89e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:42
00:32
00:01
89
89e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
21:03
03:02
90
90e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:42
00:32
90
90e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
21:05
03:04
00:02
91
91e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:43
00:33
00:01
91
91e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
21:07
03:06
00:02
92
92e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:43
00:33
92
92e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
21:07
03:06
93
93e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44
00:34
00:01
93
93e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
21:08
03:07
00:01
94
94e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:44
00:34
94
94e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
21:10
03:09
00:02
95
95e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:44
00:34
95
95e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:14
03:13
00:04
96
96e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44
00:34
96
96e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
21:16
03:15
00:02
97
97e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:44
00:34
97
97e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:17
03:16
00:01
98
98e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:45
00:35
00:01
98
98e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:20
03:19
00:03
99
99e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
3:45
00:35
99
99e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
21:26
03:25
00:06
100
100e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
3:45
00:35
100
100e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:32
03:31
00:06
101
101e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46
00:36
00:01
101
101e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
21:34
03:33
00:02
102
102e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:46
00:36
102
102e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:35
03:34
00:01
103
103e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:47
00:37
00:01
103
103e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
21:37
03:36
00:02
104
104e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
3:48
00:38
00:01
104
104e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
21:40
03:39
00:03
105
105e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:48
00:38
105
105e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
21:42
03:41
00:02
106
106e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:49
00:39
00:01
106
106e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
21:42
03:41
107
107e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:49
00:39
107
107e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
21:49
03:48
00:07
108
108e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:49
00:39
108
108e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:55
03:54
00:06
109
109e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:50
00:40
00:01
109
109e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:59
03:58
00:04
110
110e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:51
00:41
00:01
110
110e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
22:08
04:07
00:09
111
111e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:53
00:43
00:02
111
111e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
22:14
04:13
00:06
112
112e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:54
00:44
00:01
112
112e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
22:15
04:14
00:01
113
113e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
3:54
00:44
113
113e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
22:16
04:15
00:01
114
114e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:55
00:45
00:01
114
114e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
22:19
04:18
00:03
115
115e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:56
00:46
00:01
115
115e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
22:19
04:18
116
116e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:58
00:48
00:02
116
116e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
22:25
04:24
00:06
117
117e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:59
00:49
00:01
117
117e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
22:30
04:29
00:05
118
118e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:59
00:49
118
118e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
22:58
04:57
00:28
119
119e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:04
00:54
00:05
119
119e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
23:24
05:23
00:26
120
120e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
4:08
00:58
00:04
120
120e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
28:28
10:27
05:04