3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
5:28
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
23:29
2
2e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
5:30
00:02
00:02
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
23:36
00:07
00:07
3
3e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
5:31
00:03
00:01
3
3e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
23:46
00:17
00:10
4
4e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
5:33
00:05
00:02
4
4e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
23:57
00:28
00:11
5
5e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
5:34
00:06
00:01
5
5e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
23:57
00:28
6
6e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
5:35
00:07
00:01
6
6e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
24:08
00:39
00:11
7
7e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
5:38
00:10
00:03
7
7e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
24:08
00:39
8
8e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
5:40
00:12
00:02
8
8e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
24:17
00:48
00:09
9
9e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:41
00:13
00:01
9
9e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
24:21
00:52
00:04
10
10e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
5:42
00:14
00:01
10
10e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
24:22
00:53
00:01
11
11e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
5:42
00:14
11
11e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
24:31
01:02
00:09
12
12e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
5:45
00:17
00:03
12
12e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
24:37
01:08
00:06
13
13e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
5:46
00:18
00:01
13
13e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
24:44
01:15
00:07
14
14e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:49
00:21
00:03
14
14e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
24:45
01:16
00:01
15
15e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
5:50
00:22
00:01
15
15e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
25:09
01:40
00:24
16
16e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:55
00:27
00:05
16
16e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:10
01:41
00:01
17
17e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
5:59
00:31
00:04
17
17e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
25:18
01:49
00:08
18
18e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
6:00
00:32
00:01
18
18e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:23
01:54
00:05
19
19e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:02
00:34
00:02
19
19e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
25:26
01:57
00:03
20
20e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
6:02
00:34
20
20e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
25:27
01:58
00:01
21
21e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:03
00:35
00:01
21
21e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
25:31
02:02
00:04
22
22e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:16
00:48
00:13
22
22e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
25:31
02:02
23
23e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:18
00:50
00:02
23
23e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:37
02:08
00:06
24
24e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:18
00:50
24
24e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:49
02:20
00:12
25
25e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:20
00:52
00:02
25
25e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:49
02:20
26
26e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
6:21
00:53
00:01
26
26e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
25:53
02:24
00:04
27
27e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:22
00:54
00:01
27
27e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:56
02:27
00:03
28
28e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
6:24
00:56
00:02
28
28e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
25:57
02:28
00:01
29
29e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:27
00:59
00:03
29
29e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
26:03
02:34
00:06
30
30e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:27
00:59
30
30e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
26:06
02:37
00:03
31
31e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
6:27
00:59
31
31e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
26:08
02:39
00:02
32
32e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:28
01:00
00:01
32
32e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
26:09
02:40
00:01
33
33e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
6:29
01:01
00:01
33
33e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
26:18
02:49
00:09
34
34e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:29
01:01
34
34e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
26:19
02:50
00:01
35
35e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
6:31
01:03
00:02
35
35e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
26:25
02:56
00:06
36
36e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
6:34
01:06
00:03
36
36e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:26
02:57
00:01
37
37e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:35
01:07
00:01
37
37e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
26:29
03:00
00:03
38
38e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
6:35
01:07
38
38e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:30
03:01
00:01
39
39e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:35
01:07
39
39e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
26:34
03:05
00:04
40
40e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:35
01:07
40
40e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
26:34
03:05
41
41e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:37
01:09
00:02
41
41e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
26:34
03:05
42
42e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:38
01:10
00:01
42
42e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
26:35
03:06
00:01
43
43e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:38
01:10
43
43e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:36
03:07
00:01
44
44e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:39
01:11
00:01
44
44e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:38
03:09
00:02
45
45e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:41
01:13
00:02
45
45e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
26:39
03:10
00:01
46
46e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:41
01:13
46
46e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
26:39
03:10
47
47e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
6:41
01:13
47
47e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
26:39
03:10
48
48e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:41
01:13
48
48e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
26:42
03:13
00:03
49
49e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:42
01:14
00:01
49
49e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:45
03:16
00:03
50
50e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:43
01:15
00:01
50
50e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
26:46
03:17
00:01
51
51e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:43
01:15
51
51e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
26:46
03:17
52
52e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
6:43
01:15
52
52e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
26:46
03:17
53
53e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
6:44
01:16
00:01
53
53e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
26:48
03:19
00:02
54
54e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
6:44
01:16
54
54e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
26:48
03:19
55
55e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:45
01:17
00:01
55
55e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:49
03:20
00:01
56
56e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:45
01:17
56
56e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:51
03:22
00:02
57
57e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
6:46
01:18
00:01
57
57e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
26:52
03:23
00:01
58
58e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
6:46
01:18
58
58e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:55
03:26
00:03
59
59e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
6:47
01:19
00:01
59
59e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
26:58
03:29
00:03
60
60e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:47
01:19
60
60e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
26:59
03:30
00:01
61
61e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
6:48
01:20
00:01
61
61e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:01
03:32
00:02
62
62e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
6:48
01:20
62
62e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
27:04
03:35
00:03
63
63e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:49
01:21
00:01
63
63e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:04
03:35
64
64e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
6:49
01:21
64
64e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:05
03:36
00:01
65
65e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
6:49
01:21
65
65e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
27:07
03:38
00:02
66
66e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
6:49
01:21
66
66e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
27:08
03:39
00:01
67
67e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
6:49
01:21
67
67e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
27:09
03:40
00:01
68
68e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:49
01:21
68
68e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:14
03:45
00:05
69
69e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:49
01:21
69
69e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
27:17
03:48
00:03
70
70e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:50
01:22
00:01
70
70e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:21
03:52
00:04
71
71e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:50
01:22
71
71e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
27:21
03:52
72
72e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
6:50
01:22
72
72e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
27:22
03:53
00:01
73
73e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:50
01:22
73
73e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
27:23
03:54
00:01
74
74e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:51
01:23
00:01
74
74e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
27:24
03:55
00:01
75
75e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
6:52
01:24
00:01
75
75e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
27:24
03:55
76
76e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:52
01:24
76
76e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:26
03:57
00:02
77
77e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:52
01:24
77
77e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
27:30
04:01
00:04
78
78e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:52
01:24
78
78e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:31
04:02
00:01
79
79e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:52
01:24
79
79e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:38
04:09
00:07
80
80e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
6:52
01:24
80
80e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:40
04:11
00:02
81
81e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:55
01:27
00:03
81
81e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:43
04:14
00:03
82
82e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:55
01:27
82
82e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
27:44
04:15
00:01
83
83e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:56
01:28
00:01
83
83e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:52
04:23
00:08
84
84e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:56
01:28
84
84e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:53
04:24
00:01
85
85e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
6:56
01:28
85
85e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:54
04:25
00:01
86
86e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
6:57
01:29
00:01
86
86e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
27:55
04:26
00:01
87
87e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:57
01:29
87
87e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
28:03
04:34
00:08
88
88e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
6:57
01:29
88
88e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
28:05
04:36
00:02
89
89e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
6:58
01:30
00:01
89
89e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
28:09
04:40
00:04
90
90e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:58
01:30
90
90e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
28:10
04:41
00:01
91
91e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:58
01:30
91
91e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
28:10
04:41
92
92e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:59
01:31
00:01
92
92e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
28:11
04:42
00:01
93
93e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
6:59
01:31
93
93e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
28:12
04:43
00:01
94
94e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
7:01
01:33
00:02
94
94e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
28:13
04:44
00:01
95
95e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:03
01:35
00:02
95
95e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:15
04:46
00:02
96
96e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
7:03
01:35
96
96e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
28:17
04:48
00:02
97
97e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:04
01:36
00:01
97
97e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
28:21
04:52
00:04
98
98e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
7:04
01:36
98
98e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:24
04:55
00:03
99
99e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
7:06
01:38
00:02
99
99e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
28:27
04:58
00:03
100
100e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
7:07
01:39
00:01
100
100e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
28:38
05:09
00:11
101
101e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
7:07
01:39
101
101e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
28:38
05:09
102
102e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:07
01:39
102
102e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
28:40
05:11
00:02
103
103e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
7:07
01:39
103
103e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
28:41
05:12
00:01
104
104e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
7:09
01:41
00:02
104
104e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
28:44
05:15
00:03
105
105e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:09
01:41
105
105e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
28:48
05:19
00:04
106
106e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:10
01:42
00:01
106
106e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
28:51
05:22
00:03
107
107e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:10
01:42
107
107e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
28:54
05:25
00:03
108
108e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
7:14
01:46
00:04
108
108e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:56
05:27
00:02
109
109e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
7:15
01:47
00:01
109
109e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
28:56
05:27
110
110e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
7:16
01:48
00:01
110
110e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
29:05
05:36
00:09
111
111e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
7:21
01:53
00:05
111
111e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
29:17
05:48
00:12
112
112e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
7:22
01:54
00:01
112
112e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
29:21
05:52
00:04
113
113e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
7:22
01:54
113
113e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
29:28
05:59
00:07
114
114e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:24
01:56
00:02
114
114e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
29:36
06:07
00:08
115
115e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:26
01:58
00:02
115
115e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
29:41
06:12
00:05
116
116e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
7:37
02:09
00:11
116
116e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
29:53
06:24
00:12
117
117e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
7:42
02:14
00:05
117
117e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
30:04
06:35
00:11
118
118e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:43
02:15
00:01
118
118e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
30:40
07:11
00:36
119
119e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
7:45
02:17
00:02
119
119e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
31:07
07:38
00:27
120
120e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
7:52
02:24
00:07
120
120e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
35:17
11:48
04:10