3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional de l'Escarène
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
3:08
1
1er
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
26:40
2
2e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
3:11
00:03
00:03
2
2e
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
PASINI William
PASINI Marie-France
Scora
F 12
F
12
26:44
00:04
00:04
3
3e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:12
00:04
00:01
3
3e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
26:58
00:18
00:14
4
4e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 11
F
11
3:12
00:04
4
4e
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
COTTON Laurent
MILLO Sabine
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
27:09
00:29
00:11
5
5e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:14
00:06
00:02
5
5e
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
BLEUCHOT Rémy
BLEUCHOT Katia
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
27:11
00:31
00:02
6
6e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:14
00:06
6
6e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
27:24
00:44
00:13
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
CATUDAL Philippe
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
3:16
00:08
00:02
7
7e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
27:24
00:44
8
8e
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
ROMANO Patrick
RAVOTTI Max
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:16
00:08
8
8e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
27:37
00:57
00:13
9
9e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:19
00:11
00:03
9
9e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
27:41
01:01
00:04
10
10e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
3:19
00:11
10
10e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
27:42
01:02
00:01
11
11e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
3:19
00:11
11
11e
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
ROUGAIGNON Grégory
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
27:50
01:10
00:08
12
12e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
PIERRON Delphine
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:20
00:12
00:01
12
12e
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
TOESCA Lionel
TOESCA Laurent
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
27:51
01:11
00:01
13
13e
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
THIBAUD Jean-Michel
MACRI Conchetta
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:20
00:12
13
13e
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
ZAMPONI Jean-Jacques
GUIGE Alain
Opel Ascona 400
F 13
F
13
28:03
01:23
00:12
14
14e
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
FOROUZAN Afchine
HAUBIN Fabrice
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:20
00:12
14
14e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
28:06
01:26
00:03
15
15e
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:21
00:13
00:01
15
15e
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AUVRAY Alain
GALLO Georges
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
F 13
F
13
28:28
01:48
00:22
16
16e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:22
00:14
00:01
16
16e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:41
02:01
00:13
17
17e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:25
00:17
00:03
17
17e
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
PIOVANO Lionel
PIOVANO Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
28:43
02:03
00:02
18
18e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
3:26
00:18
00:01
18
18e
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
PAPAVERO Frédéric
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
28:49
02:09
00:06
19
19e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
3:26
00:18
19
19e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:50
02:10
00:01
20
20e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:27
00:19
00:01
20
20e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
28:54
02:14
00:04
21
21e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:28
00:20
00:01
21
21e
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
VALETTE Virgile
VALETTE Rudy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
28:57
02:17
00:03
22
22e
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOTTE Marc
LEBLANC Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:28
00:20
22
22e
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
28:59
02:19
00:02
23
23e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:29
00:21
00:01
23
23e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:10
02:30
00:11
24
24e
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ICART Franck
ICART Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:31
00:23
00:02
24
24e
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
MOTTA Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:18
02:38
00:08
25
25e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:32
00:24
00:01
25
25e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:24
02:44
00:06
26
26e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:32
00:24
26
26e
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRINDA Stéphane
DUTTO Antoine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:28
02:48
00:04
27
27e
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BERTINI Patrick Hernest
BERTINI Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33
00:25
00:01
27
27e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
29:34
02:54
00:06
28
28e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33
00:25
28
28e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
29:40
03:00
00:06
29
29e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:33
00:25
29
29e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
29:43
03:03
00:03
30
30e
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONI Olivier
TEOBALDI Régis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:34
00:26
00:01
30
30e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
29:44
03:04
00:01
31
31e
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARNOIN Cyril
VAISSE Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:35
00:27
00:01
31
31e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
29:55
03:15
00:11
32
32e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:35
00:27
32
32e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
29:59
03:19
00:04
33
33e
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:36
00:28
00:01
33
33e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:02
03:22
00:03
34
34e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:36
00:28
34
34e
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:03
03:23
00:01
35
35e
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:37
00:29
00:01
35
35e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
30:05
03:25
00:02
36
36e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:39
00:31
00:02
36
36e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
30:11
03:31
00:06
37
37e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:39
00:31
37
37e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
30:11
03:31
38
38e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:40
00:32
00:01
38
38e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
30:14
03:34
00:03
39
39e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:40
00:32
39
39e
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
PARRA Frank
PARRA Thierry
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
30:18
03:38
00:04
40
40e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
3:40
00:32
40
40e
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
ABBATTISTA Serge
ABBATTISTA Pascale
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
30:19
03:39
00:01
41
41e
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:41
00:33
00:01
41
41e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
30:20
03:40
00:01
42
42e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41
00:33
42
42e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
30:20
03:40
43
43e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:41
00:33
43
43e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:21
03:41
00:01
44
44e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:42
00:34
00:01
44
44e
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
CERAS Bernard
CHIRIO Sébastien
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
30:21
03:41
45
45e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:42
00:34
45
45e
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
MAUCHAUSSE Franck
LANOE Jean-Yves
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
30:24
03:44
00:03
46
46e
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANCEL Claude
BRISSAUD Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:43
00:35
00:01
46
46e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
30:25
03:45
00:01
47
47e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:43
00:35
47
47e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
30:27
03:47
00:02
48
48e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:43
00:35
48
48e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
30:27
03:47
49
49e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:43
00:35
49
49e
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CALVIERA Eric
FARAUT Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:28
03:48
00:01
50
50e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
3:43
00:35
50
50e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:29
03:49
00:01
51
51e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44
00:36
00:01
51
51e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
30:30
03:50
00:01
52
52e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:44
00:36
52
52e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
30:32
03:52
00:02
53
53e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:44
00:36
53
53e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:32
03:52
54
54e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
3:44
00:36
54
54e
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SABATIER Ludovic
SIANO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:35
03:55
00:03
55
55e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:44
00:36
55
55e
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFO Jean-François
REBUFFO Gérald
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:36
03:56
00:01
56
56e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:44
00:36
56
56e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
30:37
03:57
00:01
57
57e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:44
00:36
57
57e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
30:38
03:58
00:01
58
58e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
3:44
00:36
58
58e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
30:39
03:59
00:01
59
59e
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
PINAZO Jean-François
PINAZO Céline
Lancia Intégrale HF
FA 8
FA
8
3:45
00:37
00:01
59
59e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
30:43
04:03
00:04
60
60e
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:45
00:37
60
60e
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERENS Philippe
MAHOUDEAUX David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:44
04:04
00:01
61
61e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
3:45
00:37
61
61e
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DRUHEN Philippe
BONNIN Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:47
04:07
00:03
62
62e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:45
00:37
62
62e
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RINALDI Jean-Luc
ROSELLI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
30:48
04:08
00:01
63
63e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:45
00:37
63
63e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
30:50
04:10
00:02
64
64e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
3:45
00:37
64
64e
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
CANNATA Franck
Opel City
F 12
F
12
30:50
04:10
65
65e
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GASIGLIA Roger
GORDA Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:46
00:38
00:01
65
65e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Frédéric
BERARD Christophe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
30:52
04:12
00:02
66
66e
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAREIT Rodolphe
DION Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:46
00:38
66
66e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
30:56
04:16
00:04
67
67e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46
00:38
67
67e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
30:58
04:18
00:02
68
68e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:46
00:38
68
68e
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
GOURDIN Roland
BRAHIC Laurent
Talbot Rallye 2
F 11
F
11
31:01
04:21
00:03
69
69e
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
DRAGONI Stéphane
DESMARTHON Georges
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:46
00:38
69
69e
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
BMW 320
F 13
F
13
31:01
04:21
70
70e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:46
00:38
70
70e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
31:01
04:21
71
71e
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Talbot Rallye 3
F 10
F
10
3:47
00:39
00:01
71
71e
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
LESSATINI Daniel
ROUX Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
31:06
04:26
00:05
72
72e
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SPINELLI Donatien
GRAVIL Raymond
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47
00:39
72
72e
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
MAIANO Marc
HAREUX Patrick
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
31:08
04:28
00:02
73
73e
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47
00:39
73
73e
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
31:08
04:28
74
74e
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
CHITTI Mahrez
SOLIGNY Eric
Opel Manta GTE
F 12
F
12
3:48
00:40
00:01
74
74e
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
ETTORI Jean-Dominique
CERESERO Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 104
F 10
F
10
31:09
04:29
00:01
75
75e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:48
00:40
75
75e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:10
04:30
00:01
76
76e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
3:48
00:40
76
76e
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PONTOIRE Aline
DEREZANIN Marie-Jeanne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
31:12
04:32
00:02
77
77e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:48
00:40
77
77e
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
IPERT Cédric
BENADJI William
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
31:14
04:34
00:02
78
78e
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FERRAZZA Henry
BOIZOT Emmanuelle
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
3:49
00:41
00:01
78
78e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:21
04:41
00:07
79
79e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
3:49
00:41
79
79e
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GUARINONI Gérald
GUARINONI Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:24
04:44
00:03
80
80e
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGNAUD Benjamin
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:49
00:41
80
80e
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARRO Olivier
MARRO Véronique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:31
04:51
00:07
81
81e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
3:49
00:41
81
81e
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 11
F
11
31:33
04:53
00:02
82
82e
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
GALLO Guillaume
BOUCHARINC Alain
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:49
00:41
82
82e
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
DALBERA Daniel
BELLU Marcel
Ford Escort
F 12
F
12
31:36
04:56
00:03
83
83e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:50
00:42
00:01
83
83e
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SERRATORE Gérald
LAGLASSE Patrick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:39
04:59
00:03
84
84e
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAINERI Cyril
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:50
00:42
84
84e
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FALLARA Giovanni
SOULES Emile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:42
05:02
00:03
85
85e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:50
00:42
85
85e
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PASTOR Jean-Pierre
DELLERBA Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:43
05:03
00:01
86
86e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:50
00:42
86
86e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
31:43
05:03
87
87e
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
DAYON Jean-François
MICHELUCCI Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 11
F
11
3:51
00:43
00:01
87
87e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
31:48
05:08
00:05
88
88e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:51
00:43
88
88e
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BELLU Philippe
DRANCOURT Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
31:50
05:10
00:02
89
89e
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW
F 13
F
13
3:52
00:44
00:01
89
89e
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MECHAIN Céline
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
31:54
05:14
00:04
90
90e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:52
00:44
90
90e
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves
FERRERO René
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 13
F
13
31:57
05:17
00:03
91
91e
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARD Pierre
PECK
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:53
00:45
00:01
91
91e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
32:00
05:20
00:03
92
92e
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:53
00:45
92
92e
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MERLE André
GIUGE Auguste
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
32:00
05:20
93
93e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
3:53
00:45
93
93e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
32:01
05:21
00:01
94
94e
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:53
00:45
94
94e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
F 11
F
11
32:02
05:22
00:01
95
95e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:54
00:46
00:01
95
95e
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
32:05
05:25
00:03
96
96e
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
MONTEZ Pierre
MONTEZ Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
N 3
N
3
3:55
00:47
00:01
96
96e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
32:09
05:29
00:04
97
97e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:55
00:47
97
97e
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RAVIOLA Eric
MAGGIO Denis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
32:16
05:36
00:07
98
98e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
3:55
00:47
98
98e
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
DEVERCHERE Philippe
SERRA Stéphane
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
32:24
05:44
00:08
99
99e
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FUGARO Marco
GALLIANO Laurent
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:56
00:48
00:01
99
99e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
32:26
05:46
00:02
100
100e
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTINI Eric
BERENGHIER Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:56
00:48
100
100e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
32:28
05:48
00:02
101
101e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:56
00:48
101
101e
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIZOL Eric
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
32:35
05:55
00:07
102
102e
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
FUNEL Guy
FUNEL Jean-Noël
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
3:57
00:49
00:01
102
102e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
32:38
05:58
00:03
103
103e
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:58
00:50
00:01
103
103e
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Dauphine Proto
F 10
F
10
32:43
06:03
00:05
104
104e
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
GIAMBI Marcel
MARTY Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:58
00:50
104
104e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
32:46
06:06
00:03
105
105e
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COLOMBAN David
VAILLANT Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:58
00:50
105
105e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
32:49
06:09
00:03
106
106e
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIALLO Tony
PICHAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:58
00:50
106
106e
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIAIMO Jean-Pierre
DANIEL Marielle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
32:51
06:11
00:02
107
107e
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALES Thierry
HORROCKS Lee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:59
00:51
00:01
107
107e
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
RAYNAUD Christian
ARAMINI Laure
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
32:54
06:14
00:03
108
108e
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
GOETHALS Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
4:02
00:54
00:03
108
108e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
32:59
06:19
00:05
109
109e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:02
00:54
109
109e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
33:01
06:21
00:02
110
110e
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PERROT Sébastien
ASSO Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:03
00:55
00:01
110
110e
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
BALDI Jo-Léo
CALLEA Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
33:02
06:22
00:01
111
111e
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MENARDO Marc
MALKA Iris
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:03
00:55
111
111e
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CONSO Véronique
GIRAUD Anne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
33:07
06:27
00:05
112
112e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:04
00:56
00:01
112
112e
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VINAL Patrick
SATURNI Rémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
33:11
06:31
00:04
113
113e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
4:05
00:57
00:01
113
113e
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALLET Philippe
BOTTO David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
33:24
06:44
00:13
114
114e
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DAYON Alain
GRIMAUD Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
4:07
00:59
00:02
114
114e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCESCHI Christophe
AUGIER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
33:41
07:01
00:17
115
115e
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
ALLASIA Henri
SAIONI François
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
4:07
00:59
115
115e
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
DEGHELS Christian
DOMINICI Christophe
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
33:45
07:05
00:04
116
116e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
4:11
01:03
00:04
116
116e
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
NICOLAS Serge
CORNIGLION Philippe
Alfa Roméo Sud TI
F 11
F
11
34:15
07:35
00:30
117
117e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
4:14
01:06
00:03
117
117e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
34:49
08:09
00:34
118
118e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:15
01:07
00:01
118
118e
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
REMY Christophe
PARSERIANTZ Laurent
Fiat Cinquecento
A 5
A
5
34:54
08:14
00:05
119
119e
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Talbot Rallye 2
F 10
F
10
4:18
01:10
00:03
119
119e
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TOSCANO Julien
GONZALES Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
35:22
08:42
00:28
120
120e
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
GIOVANNETTI Franck
ROVERE Jean-Laurent
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 11
F
11
4:56
01:48
00:38
120
120e
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
39:06
12:26
03:44