2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,89
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,89
2
2e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,76
00:01.87
00:01.87
2
2e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,76
00:01.87
00:01.87
3
3e
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,09
00:02.20
00:00.33
3
3e
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,09
00:02.20
00:00.33
4
4e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,26
00:03.37
00:01.17
4
4e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,26
00:03.37
00:01.17
5
5e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,30
00:03.41
00:00.04
5
5e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:05,30
00:03.41
00:00.04
6
6e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,42
00:03.53
00:00.12
6
6e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,42
00:03.53
00:00.12
7
7e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,60
00:04.71
00:01.18
7
7e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,60
00:04.71
00:01.18
8
8e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:06,87
00:04.98
00:00.27
8
8e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:06,87
00:04.98
00:00.27
9
9e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,37
00:05.48
00:00.50
9
9e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,37
00:05.48
00:00.50
10
10e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,46
00:05.57
00:00.09
10
10e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:07,46
00:05.57
00:00.09
11
11e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:08,63
00:06.74
00:01.17
11
11e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:08,63
00:06.74
00:01.17
12
12e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,30
00:07.41
00:00.67
12
12e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,30
00:07.41
00:00.67
13
13e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 30
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,43
00:07.54
00:00.13
13
13e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 30
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,43
00:07.54
00:00.13
14
14e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault R5 TURBO
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault R5 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:09,50
00:07.61
00:00.07
14
14e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault R5 TURBO
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault R5 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:09,50
00:07.61
00:00.07
15
15e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:09,72
00:07.83
00:00.22
15
15e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:09,72
00:07.83
00:00.22
16
16e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:09,73
00:07.84
00:00.01
16
16e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:09,73
00:07.84
00:00.01
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,10
00:08.21
00:00.37
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,10
00:08.21
00:00.37
18
18e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:10,55
00:08.66
00:00.45
18
18e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:10,55
00:08.66
00:00.45
19
19e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,61
00:08.72
00:00.06
19
19e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,61
00:08.72
00:00.06
20
20e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:10,74
00:08.85
00:00.13
20
20e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:10,74
00:08.85
00:00.13
21
21e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:10,78
00:08.89
00:00.04
21
21e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:10,78
00:08.89
00:00.04
22
22e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
F 3
F
3
1:10,79
00:08.90
00:00.01
22
22e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
F 3
F
3
1:10,79
00:08.90
00:00.01
23
23e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:11,00
00:09.11
00:00.21
23
23e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:11,00
00:09.11
00:00.21
24
24e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:11,16
00:09.27
00:00.16
24
24e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:11,16
00:09.27
00:00.16
25
25e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:11,16
00:09.27
25
25e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:11,16
00:09.27
26
26e
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,19
00:09.30
00:00.03
26
26e
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:11,19
00:09.30
00:00.03
27
27e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:11,29
00:09.40
00:00.10
27
27e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:11,29
00:09.40
00:00.10
28
28e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:11,57
00:09.68
00:00.28
28
28e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:11,57
00:09.68
00:00.28
29
29e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:11,58
00:09.69
00:00.01
29
29e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:11,58
00:09.69
00:00.01
30
30e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:11,60
00:09.71
00:00.02
30
30e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:11,60
00:09.71
00:00.02
31
31e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:11,68
00:09.79
00:00.08
31
31e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:11,68
00:09.79
00:00.08
32
32e
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
F 3
F
3
1:12,01
00:10.12
00:00.33
32
32e
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
F 3
F
3
1:12,01
00:10.12
00:00.33
33
33e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:12,33
00:10.44
00:00.32
33
33e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:12,33
00:10.44
00:00.32
34
34e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,57
00:10.68
00:00.24
34
34e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,57
00:10.68
00:00.24
35
35e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,75
00:10.86
00:00.18
35
35e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,75
00:10.86
00:00.18
36
36e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,83
00:10.94
00:00.08
36
36e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,83
00:10.94
00:00.08
37
37e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:12,84
00:10.95
00:00.01
37
37e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:12,84
00:10.95
00:00.01
38
38e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,00
00:11.11
00:00.16
38
38e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,00
00:11.11
00:00.16
39
39e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:13,17
00:11.28
00:00.17
39
39e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:13,17
00:11.28
00:00.17
40
40e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:13,23
00:11.34
00:00.06
40
40e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:13,23
00:11.34
00:00.06
41
41e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,25
00:11.36
00:00.02
41
41e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,25
00:11.36
00:00.02
42
42e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:13,26
00:11.37
00:00.01
42
42e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:13,26
00:11.37
00:00.01
43
43e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:13,26
00:11.37
43
43e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:13,26
00:11.37
44
44e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:13,81
00:11.92
00:00.55
44
44e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:13,81
00:11.92
00:00.55
45
45e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:13,83
00:11.94
00:00.02
45
45e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:13,83
00:11.94
00:00.02
46
46e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:14,35
00:12.46
00:00.52
46
46e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:14,35
00:12.46
00:00.52
47
47e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:14,51
00:12.62
00:00.16
47
47e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:14,51
00:12.62
00:00.16
48
48e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:14,61
00:12.72
00:00.10
48
48e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:14,61
00:12.72
00:00.10
49
49e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:14,61
00:12.72
49
49e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:14,61
00:12.72
50
50e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,70
00:12.81
00:00.09
50
50e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,70
00:12.81
00:00.09
51
51e
FRUGIER Marc
Simca S1ND1
FRUGIER Marc
Simca S1ND1
F 3
F
3
1:14,77
00:12.88
00:00.07
51
51e
FRUGIER Marc
Simca S1ND1
FRUGIER Marc
Simca S1ND1
F 3
F
3
1:14,77
00:12.88
00:00.07
52
52e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,79
00:12.90
00:00.02
52
52e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:14,79
00:12.90
00:00.02
53
53e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:14,92
00:13.03
00:00.13
53
53e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:14,92
00:13.03
00:00.13
54
54e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:15,01
00:13.12
00:00.09
54
54e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:15,01
00:13.12
00:00.09
55
55e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:15,12
00:13.23
00:00.11
55
55e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:15,12
00:13.23
00:00.11
56
56e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:15,20
00:13.31
00:00.08
56
56e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:15,20
00:13.31
00:00.08
57
57e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:15,43
00:13.54
00:00.23
57
57e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:15,43
00:13.54
00:00.23
58
58e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:15,51
00:13.62
00:00.08
58
58e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:15,51
00:13.62
00:00.08
59
59e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:15,51
00:13.62
59
59e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:15,51
00:13.62
60
60e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:15,53
00:13.64
00:00.02
60
60e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:15,53
00:13.64
00:00.02
61
61e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,63
00:13.74
00:00.10
61
61e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,63
00:13.74
00:00.10
62
62e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:15,66
00:13.77
00:00.03
62
62e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:15,66
00:13.77
00:00.03
63
63e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,68
00:13.79
00:00.02
63
63e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,68
00:13.79
00:00.02
64
64e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,73
00:13.84
00:00.05
64
64e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,73
00:13.84
00:00.05
65
65e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,78
00:13.89
00:00.05
65
65e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,78
00:13.89
00:00.05
66
66e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,83
00:13.94
00:00.05
66
66e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,83
00:13.94
00:00.05
67
67e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:16,03
00:14.14
00:00.20
67
67e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:16,03
00:14.14
00:00.20
68
68e
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
F 2
F
2
1:16,22
00:14.33
00:00.19
68
68e
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
F 2
F
2
1:16,22
00:14.33
00:00.19
69
69e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,27
00:14.38
00:00.05
69
69e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,27
00:14.38
00:00.05
70
70e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:16,28
00:14.39
00:00.01
70
70e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:16,28
00:14.39
00:00.01
71
71e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,42
00:14.53
00:00.14
71
71e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,42
00:14.53
00:00.14
72
72e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:16,70
00:14.81
00:00.28
72
72e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:16,70
00:14.81
00:00.28
73
73e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,99
00:15.10
00:00.29
73
73e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,99
00:15.10
00:00.29
74
74e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:17,12
00:15.23
00:00.13
74
74e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:17,12
00:15.23
00:00.13
75
75e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:17,63
00:15.74
00:00.51
75
75e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:17,63
00:15.74
00:00.51
76
76e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:17,95
00:16.06
00:00.32
76
76e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:17,95
00:16.06
00:00.32
77
77e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:17,98
00:16.09
00:00.03
77
77e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:17,98
00:16.09
00:00.03
78
78e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,08
00:16.19
00:00.10
78
78e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,08
00:16.19
00:00.10
79
79e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:18,23
00:16.34
00:00.15
79
79e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:18,23
00:16.34
00:00.15
80
80e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:18,25
00:16.36
00:00.02
80
80e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:18,25
00:16.36
00:00.02
81
81e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:18,27
00:16.38
00:00.02
81
81e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:18,27
00:16.38
00:00.02
82
82e
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
1:18,32
00:16.43
00:00.05
82
82e
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
1:18,32
00:16.43
00:00.05
83
83e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:18,55
00:16.66
00:00.23
83
83e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:18,55
00:16.66
00:00.23
84
84e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,72
00:16.83
00:00.17
84
84e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,72
00:16.83
00:00.17
85
85e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:18,93
00:17.04
00:00.21
85
85e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:18,93
00:17.04
00:00.21
86
86e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,25
00:17.36
00:00.32
86
86e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,25
00:17.36
00:00.32
87
87e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:19,28
00:17.39
00:00.03
87
87e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:19,28
00:17.39
00:00.03
88
88e
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
F 3
F
3
1:19,38
00:17.49
00:00.10
88
88e
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
F 3
F
3
1:19,38
00:17.49
00:00.10
89
89e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,39
00:17.50
00:00.01
89
89e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,39
00:17.50
00:00.01
90
90e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,81
00:17.92
00:00.42
90
90e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,81
00:17.92
00:00.42
91
91e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,17
00:18.28
00:00.36
91
91e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,17
00:18.28
00:00.36
92
92e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,34
00:18.45
00:00.17
92
92e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,34
00:18.45
00:00.17
93
93e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:20,39
00:18.50
00:00.05
93
93e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:20,39
00:18.50
00:00.05
94
94e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,41
00:18.52
00:00.02
94
94e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,41
00:18.52
00:00.02
95
95e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:20,81
00:18.92
00:00.40
95
95e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:20,81
00:18.92
00:00.40
96
96e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,83
00:18.94
00:00.02
96
96e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,83
00:18.94
00:00.02
97
97e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,41
00:19.52
00:00.58
97
97e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,41
00:19.52
00:00.58
98
98e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:21,85
00:19.96
00:00.44
98
98e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:21,85
00:19.96
00:00.44
99
99e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:22,05
00:20.16
00:00.20
99
99e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:22,05
00:20.16
00:00.20
100
100e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:22,37
00:20.48
00:00.32
100
100e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:22,37
00:20.48
00:00.32
101
101e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:22,47
00:20.58
00:00.10
101
101e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:22,47
00:20.58
00:00.10
102
102e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,71
00:20.82
00:00.24
102
102e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,71
00:20.82
00:00.24
103
103e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:22,72
00:20.83
00:00.01
103
103e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:22,72
00:20.83
00:00.01
104
104e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,54
00:21.65
00:00.82
104
104e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,54
00:21.65
00:00.82
105
105e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,67
00:21.78
00:00.13
105
105e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,67
00:21.78
00:00.13
106
106e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
F 2
F
2
1:23,68
00:21.79
00:00.01
106
106e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
F 2
F
2
1:23,68
00:21.79
00:00.01
107
107e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:26,27
00:24.38
00:02.59
107
107e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:26,27
00:24.38
00:02.59
108
108e
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:26,39
00:24.50
00:00.12
108
108e
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:26,39
00:24.50
00:00.12
109
109e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:28,46
00:26.57
00:02.07
109
109e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:28,46
00:26.57
00:02.07
110
110e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,52
00:27.63
00:01.06
110
110e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,52
00:27.63
00:01.06
111
111e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:30,85
00:28.96
00:01.33
111
111e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:30,85
00:28.96
00:01.33
112
112e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:39,37
00:37.48
00:08.52
112
112e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:39,37
00:37.48
00:08.52
113
113e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
5:35,20
04:33.31
03:55.83
113
113e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
5:35,20
04:33.31
03:55.83