2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
115 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,83
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,83
2
2e
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,90
00:00.07
00:00.07
2
2e
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DECROUX Philippe
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,90
00:00.07
00:00.07
3
3e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,62
00:00.79
00:00.72
3
3e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,62
00:00.79
00:00.72
4
4e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,40
00:01.57
00:00.78
4
4e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,40
00:01.57
00:00.78
5
5e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,49
00:02.66
00:01.09
5
5e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:04,49
00:02.66
00:01.09
6
6e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,80
00:02.97
00:00.31
6
6e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:04,80
00:02.97
00:00.31
7
7e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:05,25
00:03.42
00:00.45
7
7e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:05,25
00:03.42
00:00.45
8
8e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,85
00:04.02
00:00.60
8
8e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,85
00:04.02
00:00.60
9
9e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,55
00:04.72
00:00.70
9
9e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,55
00:04.72
00:00.70
10
10e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,61
00:04.78
00:00.06
10
10e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,61
00:04.78
00:00.06
11
11e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
1:06,76
00:04.93
00:00.15
11
11e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
1:06,76
00:04.93
00:00.15
12
12e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:08,47
00:06.64
00:01.71
12
12e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:06,87
00:05.04
00:00.11
13
13e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:08,73
00:06.90
00:00.26
13
13e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:07,37
00:05.54
00:00.50
14
14e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,27
00:07.44
00:00.54
14
14e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:08,47
00:06.64
00:01.10
15
15e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,37
00:07.54
00:00.10
15
15e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:08,73
00:06.90
00:00.26
16
16e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:09,71
00:07.88
00:00.34
16
16e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,27
00:07.44
00:00.54
17
17e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:09,83
00:08.00
00:00.12
17
17e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,37
00:07.54
00:00.10
18
18e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,94
00:08.11
00:00.11
18
18e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 30
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:09,43
00:07.60
00:00.06
19
19e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,00
00:08.17
00:00.06
19
19e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault R5 TURBO
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault R5 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:09,50
00:07.67
00:00.07
20
20e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,17
00:08.34
00:00.17
20
20e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:09,71
00:07.88
00:00.21
21
21e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:10,19
00:08.36
00:00.02
21
21e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:09,73
00:07.90
00:00.02
22
22e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:10,22
00:08.39
00:00.03
22
22e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:09,83
00:08.00
00:00.10
23
23e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:10,31
00:08.48
00:00.09
23
23e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:09,94
00:08.11
00:00.11
24
24e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:10,39
00:08.56
00:00.08
24
24e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,10
00:08.27
00:00.16
25
25e
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:10,42
00:08.59
00:00.03
25
25e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:10,19
00:08.36
00:00.09
26
26e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:10,51
00:08.68
00:00.09
26
26e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:10,22
00:08.39
00:00.03
27
27e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,57
00:08.74
00:00.06
27
27e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:10,31
00:08.48
00:00.09
28
28e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:10,59
00:08.76
00:00.02
28
28e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:10,39
00:08.56
00:00.08
29
29e
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
F 3
F
3
1:10,82
00:08.99
00:00.23
29
29e
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
SPADARO François
Jidé Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:10,42
00:08.59
00:00.03
30
30e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,57
00:09.74
00:00.75
30
30e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:10,51
00:08.68
00:00.09
31
31e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,01
00:10.18
00:00.44
31
31e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,57
00:08.74
00:00.06
32
32e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,05
00:10.22
00:00.04
32
32e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:10,59
00:08.76
00:00.02
33
33e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:12,15
00:10.32
00:00.10
33
33e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:10,78
00:08.95
00:00.19
34
34e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,20
00:10.37
00:00.05
34
34e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
F 3
F
3
1:10,79
00:08.96
00:00.01
35
35e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,33
00:10.50
00:00.13
35
35e
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
F 3
F
3
1:10,82
00:08.99
00:00.03
36
36e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:12,51
00:10.68
00:00.18
36
36e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:11,16
00:09.33
00:00.34
37
37e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:12,54
00:10.71
00:00.03
37
37e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:11,29
00:09.46
00:00.13
38
38e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:12,67
00:10.84
00:00.13
38
38e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,57
00:09.74
00:00.28
39
39e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,83
00:11.00
00:00.16
39
39e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:11,68
00:09.85
00:00.11
40
40e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,84
00:11.01
00:00.01
40
40e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,01
00:10.18
00:00.33
41
41e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:13,30
00:11.47
00:00.46
41
41e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,05
00:10.22
00:00.04
42
42e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,30
00:11.47
42
42e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:12,15
00:10.32
00:00.10
43
43e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:13,78
00:11.95
00:00.48
43
43e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:12,20
00:10.37
00:00.05
44
44e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:13,86
00:12.03
00:00.08
44
44e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:12,33
00:10.50
00:00.13
45
45e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,90
00:12.07
00:00.04
45
45e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:12,51
00:10.68
00:00.18
46
46e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,24
00:12.41
00:00.34
46
46e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:12,54
00:10.71
00:00.03
47
47e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:14,63
00:12.80
00:00.39
47
47e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:12,67
00:10.84
00:00.13
48
48e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:14,84
00:13.01
00:00.21
48
48e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,75
00:10.92
00:00.08
49
49e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,94
00:13.11
00:00.10
49
49e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,83
00:11.00
00:00.08
50
50e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,14
00:13.31
00:00.20
50
50e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,84
00:11.01
00:00.01
51
51e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:15,16
00:13.33
00:00.02
51
51e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:13,30
00:11.47
00:00.46
52
52e
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
1:15,27
00:13.44
00:00.11
52
52e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,30
00:11.47
53
53e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:15,34
00:13.51
00:00.07
53
53e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:13,78
00:11.95
00:00.48
54
54e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:15,45
00:13.62
00:00.11
54
54e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:13,86
00:12.03
00:00.08
55
55e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:15,61
00:13.78
00:00.16
55
55e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,90
00:12.07
00:00.04
56
56e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,65
00:13.82
00:00.04
56
56e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,24
00:12.41
00:00.34
57
57e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:15,67
00:13.84
00:00.02
57
57e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:14,35
00:12.52
00:00.11
58
58e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:15,74
00:13.91
00:00.07
58
58e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:14,51
00:12.68
00:00.16
59
59e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:15,92
00:14.09
00:00.18
59
59e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:14,63
00:12.80
00:00.12
60
60e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:16,20
00:14.37
00:00.28
60
60e
FRUGIER Marc
Simca S1ND1
FRUGIER Marc
Simca S1ND1
F 3
F
3
1:14,77
00:12.94
00:00.14
61
61e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,22
00:14.39
00:00.02
61
61e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:14,84
00:13.01
00:00.07
62
62e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:16,27
00:14.44
00:00.05
62
62e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:14,92
00:13.09
00:00.08
63
63e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:16,45
00:14.62
00:00.18
63
63e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,94
00:13.11
00:00.02
64
64e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:16,62
00:14.79
00:00.17
64
64e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:15,12
00:13.29
00:00.18
65
65e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,66
00:14.83
00:00.04
65
65e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,14
00:13.31
00:00.02
66
66e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,06
00:15.23
00:00.40
66
66e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:15,16
00:13.33
00:00.02
67
67e
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,11
00:15.28
00:00.05
67
67e
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
AUDOLY Didier
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
1:15,27
00:13.44
00:00.11
68
68e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:17,13
00:15.30
00:00.02
68
68e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:15,34
00:13.51
00:00.07
69
69e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:17,31
00:15.48
00:00.18
69
69e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:15,43
00:13.60
00:00.09
70
70e
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
F 3
F
3
1:17,78
00:15.95
00:00.47
70
70e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:15,45
00:13.62
00:00.02
71
71e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,82
00:15.99
00:00.04
71
71e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,65
00:13.82
00:00.20
72
72e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:18,13
00:16.30
00:00.31
72
72e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:15,66
00:13.83
00:00.01
73
73e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,52
00:16.69
00:00.39
73
73e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:15,67
00:13.84
00:00.01
74
74e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
F 2
F
2
1:18,53
00:16.70
00:00.01
74
74e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,68
00:13.85
00:00.01
75
75e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,75
00:16.92
00:00.22
75
75e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,73
00:13.90
00:00.05
76
76e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:18,89
00:17.06
00:00.14
76
76e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:15,92
00:14.09
00:00.19
77
77e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,09
00:17.26
00:00.20
77
77e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:16,03
00:14.20
00:00.11
78
78e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,23
00:17.40
00:00.14
78
78e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:16,20
00:14.37
00:00.17
79
79e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,41
00:17.58
00:00.18
79
79e
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
F 2
F
2
1:16,22
00:14.39
00:00.02
80
80e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:20,03
00:18.20
00:00.62
80
80e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,22
00:14.39
81
81e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,11
00:18.28
00:00.08
81
81e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,27
00:14.44
00:00.05
82
82e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,11
00:18.28
82
82e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:16,45
00:14.62
00:00.18
83
83e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:20,19
00:18.36
00:00.08
83
83e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,99
00:15.16
00:00.54
84
84e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:20,25
00:18.42
00:00.06
84
84e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,06
00:15.23
00:00.07
85
85e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:20,38
00:18.55
00:00.13
85
85e
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,11
00:15.28
00:00.05
86
86e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,65
00:18.82
00:00.27
86
86e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:17,13
00:15.30
00:00.02
87
87e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:20,92
00:19.09
00:00.27
87
87e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:17,31
00:15.48
00:00.18
88
88e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,29
00:19.46
00:00.37
88
88e
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
F 3
F
3
1:17,78
00:15.95
00:00.47
89
89e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:21,38
00:19.55
00:00.09
89
89e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:18,13
00:16.30
00:00.35
90
90e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:21,62
00:19.79
00:00.24
90
90e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:18,23
00:16.40
00:00.10
91
91e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,82
00:19.99
00:00.20
91
91e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:18,25
00:16.42
00:00.02
92
92e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,11
00:20.28
00:00.29
92
92e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,52
00:16.69
00:00.27
93
93e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:22,25
00:20.42
00:00.14
93
93e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
F 2
F
2
1:18,53
00:16.70
00:00.01
94
94e
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:23,54
00:21.71
00:01.29
94
94e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,75
00:16.92
00:00.22
95
95e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:24,62
00:22.79
00:01.08
95
95e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:18,89
00:17.06
00:00.14
96
96e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:26,84
00:25.01
00:02.22
96
96e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,09
00:17.26
00:00.20
97
97e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:33,38
00:31.55
00:06.54
97
97e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:19,23
00:17.40
00:00.14
98e
98
98e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,25
00:17.42
00:00.02
99e
99
99e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,41
00:17.58
00:00.16
100e
100
100e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:20,03
00:18.20
00:00.62
101e
101
101e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,11
00:18.28
00:00.08
102e
102
102e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:20,19
00:18.36
00:00.08
103e
103
103e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:20,25
00:18.42
00:00.06
104e
104
104e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:20,38
00:18.55
00:00.13
105e
105
105e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,65
00:18.82
00:00.27
106e
106
106e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,83
00:19.00
00:00.18
107e
107
107e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:20,92
00:19.09
00:00.09
108e
108
108e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,29
00:19.46
00:00.37
109e
109
109e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:21,62
00:19.79
00:00.33
110e
110
110e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,11
00:20.28
00:00.49
111e
111
111e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:22,25
00:20.42
00:00.14
112e
112
112e
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:23,54
00:21.71
00:01.29
113e
113
113e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,67
00:21.84
00:00.13
114e
114
114e
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
VRAC Jean-Pierre
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
1:24,62
00:22.79
00:00.95
115e
115
115e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:26,84
00:25.01
00:02.22