2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
106 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,54
1
1er
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,54
2
2e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,48
00:00.94
00:00.94
2
2e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,48
00:00.94
00:00.94
3
3e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,69
00:01.15
00:00.21
3
3e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:02,69
00:01.15
00:00.21
4
4e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,31
00:01.77
00:00.62
4
4e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,31
00:01.77
00:00.62
5
5e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,39
00:01.85
00:00.08
5
5e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,39
00:01.85
00:00.08
6
6e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,10
00:02.56
00:00.71
6
6e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,10
00:02.56
00:00.71
7
7e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:05,09
00:03.55
00:00.99
7
7e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:05,09
00:03.55
00:00.99
8
8e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:05,68
00:04.14
00:00.59
8
8e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:05,68
00:04.14
00:00.59
9
9e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,09
00:04.55
00:00.41
9
9e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,09
00:04.55
00:00.41
10
10e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,46
00:04.92
00:00.37
10
10e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,46
00:04.92
00:00.37
11
11e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,55
00:05.01
00:00.09
11
11e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,55
00:05.01
00:00.09
12
12e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
1:06,75
00:05.21
00:00.20
12
12e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
1:06,75
00:05.21
00:00.20
13
13e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:07,39
00:05.85
00:00.64
13
13e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:07,39
00:05.85
00:00.64
14
14e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:07,48
00:05.94
00:00.09
14
14e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:07,48
00:05.94
00:00.09
15
15e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:07,50
00:05.96
00:00.02
15
15e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:07,50
00:05.96
00:00.02
16
16e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:07,50
00:05.96
16
16e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:07,50
00:05.96
17
17e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:08,20
00:06.66
00:00.70
17
17e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:08,20
00:06.66
00:00.70
18
18e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,61
00:07.07
00:00.41
18
18e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,61
00:07.07
00:00.41
19
19e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,06
00:07.52
00:00.45
19
19e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:09,06
00:07.52
00:00.45
20
20e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
F 3
F
3
1:09,08
00:07.54
00:00.02
20
20e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
F 3
F
3
1:09,08
00:07.54
00:00.02
21
21e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:09,34
00:07.80
00:00.26
21
21e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:09,34
00:07.80
00:00.26
22
22e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:09,48
00:07.94
00:00.14
22
22e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:09,48
00:07.94
00:00.14
23
23e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:09,82
00:08.28
00:00.34
23
23e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:09,82
00:08.28
00:00.34
24
24e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:09,92
00:08.38
00:00.10
24
24e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:09,92
00:08.38
00:00.10
25
25e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:10,47
00:08.93
00:00.55
25
25e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:10,47
00:08.93
00:00.55
26
26e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:10,49
00:08.95
00:00.02
26
26e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:10,49
00:08.95
00:00.02
27
27e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:10,51
00:08.97
00:00.02
27
27e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:10,51
00:08.97
00:00.02
28
28e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:10,63
00:09.09
00:00.12
28
28e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:10,63
00:09.09
00:00.12
29
29e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:11,02
00:09.48
00:00.39
29
29e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:11,02
00:09.48
00:00.39
30
30e
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
F 3
F
3
1:11,13
00:09.59
00:00.11
30
30e
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
FRECON Guy
Simca CG
F 3
F
3
1:11,13
00:09.59
00:00.11
31
31e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,20
00:09.66
00:00.07
31
31e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,20
00:09.66
00:00.07
32
32e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,28
00:09.74
00:00.08
32
32e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,28
00:09.74
00:00.08
33
33e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,48
00:09.94
00:00.20
33
33e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,48
00:09.94
00:00.20
34
34e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:11,51
00:09.97
00:00.03
34
34e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:11,51
00:09.97
00:00.03
35
35e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,55
00:10.01
00:00.04
35
35e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,55
00:10.01
00:00.04
36
36e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,57
00:10.03
00:00.02
36
36e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:11,57
00:10.03
00:00.02
37
37e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:11,78
00:10.24
00:00.21
37
37e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:11,78
00:10.24
00:00.21
38
38e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,87
00:10.33
00:00.09
38
38e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,87
00:10.33
00:00.09
39
39e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,00
00:10.46
00:00.13
39
39e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,00
00:10.46
00:00.13
40
40e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,03
00:10.49
00:00.03
40
40e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,03
00:10.49
00:00.03
41
41e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:12,09
00:10.55
00:00.06
41
41e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:12,09
00:10.55
00:00.06
42
42e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:12,18
00:10.64
00:00.09
42
42e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:12,18
00:10.64
00:00.09
43
43e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:12,18
00:10.64
43
43e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:12,18
00:10.64
44
44e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:12,44
00:10.90
00:00.26
44
44e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:12,44
00:10.90
00:00.26
45
45e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,47
00:10.93
00:00.03
45
45e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:12,47
00:10.93
00:00.03
46
46e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,75
00:11.21
00:00.28
46
46e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,75
00:11.21
00:00.28
47
47e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:12,79
00:11.25
00:00.04
47
47e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:12,79
00:11.25
00:00.04
48
48e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:12,87
00:11.33
00:00.08
48
48e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:12,87
00:11.33
00:00.08
49
49e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,06
00:11.52
00:00.19
49
49e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,06
00:11.52
00:00.19
50
50e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:13,14
00:11.60
00:00.08
50
50e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:13,14
00:11.60
00:00.08
51
51e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:13,17
00:11.63
00:00.03
51
51e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:13,17
00:11.63
00:00.03
52
52e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:13,31
00:11.77
00:00.14
52
52e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:13,31
00:11.77
00:00.14
53
53e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:13,42
00:11.88
00:00.11
53
53e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:13,42
00:11.88
00:00.11
54
54e
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
F 2
F
2
1:13,43
00:11.89
00:00.01
54
54e
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
BOURDON Hervé
Talbot JC
F 2
F
2
1:13,43
00:11.89
00:00.01
55
55e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,43
00:11.89
55
55e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:13,43
00:11.89
56
56e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,60
00:12.06
00:00.17
56
56e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,60
00:12.06
00:00.17
57
57e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:14,16
00:12.62
00:00.56
57
57e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:14,16
00:12.62
00:00.56
58
58e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:14,29
00:12.75
00:00.13
58
58e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:14,29
00:12.75
00:00.13
59
59e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:14,32
00:12.78
00:00.03
59
59e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:14,32
00:12.78
00:00.03
60
60e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:14,32
00:12.78
60
60e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:14,32
00:12.78
61
61e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:14,37
00:12.83
00:00.05
61
61e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:14,37
00:12.83
00:00.05
62
62e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:14,55
00:13.01
00:00.18
62
62e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:14,55
00:13.01
00:00.18
63
63e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:14,68
00:13.14
00:00.13
63
63e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:14,68
00:13.14
00:00.13
64
64e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:14,72
00:13.18
00:00.04
64
64e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:14,72
00:13.18
00:00.04
65
65e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,80
00:13.26
00:00.08
65
65e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,80
00:13.26
00:00.08
66
66e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,99
00:13.45
00:00.19
66
66e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,99
00:13.45
00:00.19
67
67e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,14
00:13.60
00:00.15
67
67e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,14
00:13.60
00:00.15
68
68e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,20
00:13.66
00:00.06
68
68e
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
URBAN Albert
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:15,20
00:13.66
00:00.06
69
69e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:15,36
00:13.82
00:00.16
69
69e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:15,36
00:13.82
00:00.16
70
70e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,60
00:14.06
00:00.24
70
70e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,60
00:14.06
00:00.24
71
71e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,73
00:14.19
00:00.13
71
71e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,73
00:14.19
00:00.13
72
72e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:15,84
00:14.30
00:00.11
72
72e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:15,84
00:14.30
00:00.11
73
73e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,92
00:14.38
00:00.08
73
73e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,92
00:14.38
00:00.08
74
74e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,03
00:14.49
00:00.11
74
74e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,03
00:14.49
00:00.11
75
75e
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,73
00:15.19
00:00.70
75
75e
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,73
00:15.19
00:00.70
76
76e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:16,75
00:15.21
00:00.02
76
76e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:16,75
00:15.21
00:00.02
77
77e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:16,76
00:15.22
00:00.01
77
77e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:16,76
00:15.22
00:00.01
78
78e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,84
00:15.30
00:00.08
78
78e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,84
00:15.30
00:00.08
79
79e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:16,95
00:15.41
00:00.11
79
79e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:16,95
00:15.41
00:00.11
80
80e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,04
00:15.50
00:00.09
80
80e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,04
00:15.50
00:00.09
81
81e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,22
00:15.68
00:00.18
81
81e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,22
00:15.68
00:00.18
82
82e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:17,56
00:16.02
00:00.34
82
82e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:17,56
00:16.02
00:00.34
83
83e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:17,71
00:16.17
00:00.15
83
83e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:17,71
00:16.17
00:00.15
84
84e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,71
00:16.17
84
84e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,71
00:16.17
85
85e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:18,05
00:16.51
00:00.34
85
85e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:18,05
00:16.51
00:00.34
86
86e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,05
00:16.51
86
86e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,05
00:16.51
87
87e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:18,39
00:16.85
00:00.34
87
87e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:18,39
00:16.85
00:00.34
88
88e
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
F 3
F
3
1:18,45
00:16.91
00:00.06
88
88e
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
COPPEX Jean-Luc
Renault R5 ALPINE
F 3
F
3
1:18,45
00:16.91
00:00.06
89
89e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:18,89
00:17.35
00:00.44
89
89e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:18,89
00:17.35
00:00.44
90
90e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,97
00:17.43
00:00.08
90
90e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,97
00:17.43
00:00.08
91
91e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:19,40
00:17.86
00:00.43
91
91e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:19,40
00:17.86
00:00.43
92
92e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,50
00:17.96
00:00.10
92
92e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,50
00:17.96
00:00.10
93
93e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,58
00:18.04
00:00.08
93
93e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,58
00:18.04
00:00.08
94
94e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:19,63
00:18.09
00:00.05
94
94e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:19,63
00:18.09
00:00.05
95
95e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,13
00:18.59
00:00.50
95
95e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:20,13
00:18.59
00:00.50
96
96e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,29
00:18.75
00:00.16
96
96e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,29
00:18.75
00:00.16
97
97e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,52
00:18.98
00:00.23
97
97e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,52
00:18.98
00:00.23
98
98e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:20,69
00:19.15
00:00.17
98
98e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:20,69
00:19.15
00:00.17
99
99e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:20,79
00:19.25
00:00.10
99
99e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:20,79
00:19.25
00:00.10
100
100e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:20,81
00:19.27
00:00.02
100
100e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:20,81
00:19.27
00:00.02
101
101e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,92
00:19.38
00:00.11
101
101e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,92
00:19.38
00:00.11
102
102e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:21,89
00:20.35
00:00.97
102
102e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:21,89
00:20.35
00:00.97
103
103e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,56
00:21.02
00:00.67
103
103e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,56
00:21.02
00:00.67
104
104e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,80
00:21.26
00:00.24
104
104e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,80
00:21.26
00:00.24
105
105e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:27,89
00:26.35
00:05.09
105
105e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:27,89
00:26.35
00:05.09
106
106e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:31,84
00:30.30
00:03.95
106
106e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:31,84
00:30.30
00:03.95