2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
2ème Course de Côte Régionale de Villecroze
Coupe de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
103 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:00,82
1
1er
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:00,82
2
2e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:00,94
00:00.12
00:00.12
2
2e
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
PAULIN René
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:00,94
00:00.12
00:00.12
3
3e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,58
00:00.76
00:00.64
3
3e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
DE
19
1:01,58
00:00.76
00:00.64
4
4e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:02,86
00:02.04
00:01.28
4
4e
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
GORDE Frédéric
Martini MK 18
DE 18
DE
18
1:02,86
00:02.04
00:01.28
5
5e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:04,52
00:03.70
00:01.66
5
5e
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
VERRAUX Benoît
Martini MK 31
DE 19
DE
19
1:03,31
00:02.49
00:00.45
6
6e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,71
00:03.89
00:00.19
6
6e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:03,39
00:02.57
00:00.08
7
7e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20 S
C3 12
C3
12
1:05,63
00:04.81
00:00.92
7
7e
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
VONIC Pierre
Simca TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:04,52
00:03.70
00:01.13
8
8e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
1:06,40
00:05.58
00:00.77
8
8e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
BRUYNAUD Michel
Reynard
DE 18
DE
18
1:04,71
00:03.89
00:00.19
9
9e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,43
00:05.61
00:00.03
9
9e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:06,09
00:05.27
00:01.38
10
10e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,44
00:05.62
00:00.01
10
10e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca R II
F 2
F
2
1:06,40
00:05.58
00:00.31
11
11e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,76
00:05.94
00:00.32
11
11e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:06,43
00:05.61
00:00.03
12
12e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:07,10
00:06.28
00:00.34
12
12e
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
DECROUX Patrice
RDB DB
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,44
00:05.62
00:00.01
13
13e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:07,46
00:06.64
00:00.36
13
13e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
APERTET Dominique
Merlin
CN 16
CN
16
1:06,76
00:05.94
00:00.32
14
14e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:07,60
00:06.78
00:00.14
14
14e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
1:07,10
00:06.28
00:00.34
15
15e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:07,88
00:07.06
00:00.28
15
15e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:07,39
00:06.57
00:00.29
16
16e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:08,10
00:07.28
00:00.22
16
16e
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
JEGU Pascal
Arc MF 15
C3 11
C3
11
1:07,46
00:06.64
00:00.07
17
17e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:08,25
00:07.43
00:00.15
17
17e
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
GONZALEZ Manuel
FB PRM
CM 28
CM
28
1:07,50
00:06.68
00:00.04
18
18e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:08,55
00:07.73
00:00.30
18
18e
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
CEREZO Jean-Marc
Orion F2 N FR
DE FR
DE
FR
1:07,60
00:06.78
00:00.10
19
19e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,78
00:07.96
00:00.23
19
19e
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
GAMBRO Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
F 3
F
3
1:08,10
00:07.28
00:00.50
20
20e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:09,09
00:08.27
00:00.31
20
20e
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
PERSICI Herman
Opel KADETT
F 4
F
4
1:08,25
00:07.43
00:00.15
21
21e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:09,43
00:08.61
00:00.34
21
21e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca RALLYE 2
F 3
F
3
1:08,55
00:07.73
00:00.30
22
22e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:09,68
00:08.86
00:00.25
22
22e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,61
00:07.79
00:00.06
23
23e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:09,84
00:09.02
00:00.16
23
23e
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
BAGHTCHEJIAN Stéphan
Simca R III
F 3
F
3
1:09,08
00:08.26
00:00.47
24
24e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:09,91
00:09.09
00:00.07
24
24e
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
CAPRINI THEOHARIS Yannis
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:09,09
00:08.27
00:00.01
25
25e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:09,93
00:09.11
00:00.02
25
25e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca R2
F 2
F
2
1:09,34
00:08.52
00:00.25
26
26e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,94
00:09.12
00:00.01
26
26e
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
RIDEZ Robert
Alpine A110
F 2
F
2
1:09,43
00:08.61
00:00.09
27
27e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:10,20
00:09.38
00:00.26
27
27e
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
BARTHELEMY Marc
Alfa Roméo GTV
F 5
F
5
1:09,68
00:08.86
00:00.25
28
28e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,53
00:09.71
00:00.33
28
28e
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
ARIFONT Joël
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:09,84
00:09.02
00:00.16
29
29e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:10,78
00:09.96
00:00.25
29
29e
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
GUIGONNET Jean
Simca RALLYE
F 2
F
2
1:09,92
00:09.10
00:00.08
30
30e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:10,96
00:10.14
00:00.18
30
30e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
BARDIN Patrick
Opel CITY
F 4
F
4
1:09,93
00:09.11
00:00.01
31
31e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,10
00:10.28
00:00.14
31
31e
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
ROMANO Patrick
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,94
00:09.12
00:00.01
32
32e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,10
00:10.28
32
32e
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude
Van Diemen RF 84
DE 18
DE
18
1:10,53
00:09.71
00:00.59
33
33e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:11,10
00:10.28
33
33e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:10,63
00:09.81
00:00.10
34
34e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,33
00:10.51
00:00.23
34
34e
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
CANOLLE Christophe
Renault CLIO 16S
N 3
N
3
1:10,78
00:09.96
00:00.15
35
35e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,54
00:10.72
00:00.21
35
35e
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Francis
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,10
00:10.28
00:00.32
36
36e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:11,54
00:10.72
36
36e
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
MAGNOU Christophe
Lancia DELTA EVO
FA 10
FA
10
1:11,10
00:10.28
37
37e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:11,65
00:10.83
00:00.11
37
37e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:11,10
00:10.28
38
38e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:11,80
00:10.98
00:00.15
38
38e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 1062 4CV
F 3
F
3
1:11,20
00:10.38
00:00.10
39
39e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,92
00:11.10
00:00.12
39
39e
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
GIANATI Frédéric
Renault GT TURBO
N 4
N
4
1:11,51
00:10.69
00:00.31
40
40e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:11,93
00:11.11
00:00.01
40
40e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:11,54
00:10.72
00:00.03
41
41e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:12,57
00:11.75
00:00.64
41
41e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS2
GT 21
GT
21
1:11,65
00:10.83
00:00.11
42
42e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:12,73
00:11.91
00:00.16
42
42e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:11,80
00:10.98
00:00.15
43
43e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,84
00:12.02
00:00.11
43
43e
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
MARTINI François
Renault SUPER 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,92
00:11.10
00:00.12
44
44e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:12,90
00:12.08
00:00.06
44
44e
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
ZIFONTE Maurice
Simca S1ND1
F 2
F
2
1:11,93
00:11.11
00:00.01
45
45e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:13,02
00:12.20
00:00.12
45
45e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:12,44
00:11.62
00:00.51
46
46e
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
HARLAY Thierry
Simca RALLYE II
F 2
F
2
1:13,05
00:12.23
00:00.03
46
46e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
1:12,57
00:11.75
00:00.13
47
47e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,14
00:12.32
00:00.09
47
47e
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
CIPPOLINI François
Simca RALLYE II
F 3
F
3
1:12,73
00:11.91
00:00.16
48
48e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:13,37
00:12.55
00:00.23
48
48e
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
MARTIN Eric
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,75
00:11.93
00:00.02
49
49e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:13,47
00:12.65
00:00.10
49
49e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:12,79
00:11.97
00:00.04
50
50e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,76
00:12.94
00:00.29
50
50e
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
BARICALLA Thierry
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
1:12,84
00:12.02
00:00.05
51
51e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,86
00:13.04
00:00.10
51
51e
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
DENTLER Stéphane
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:12,90
00:12.08
00:00.06
52
52e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:13,94
00:13.12
00:00.08
52
52e
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BARTHELEMY Eric
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
N 3
N
3
1:13,02
00:12.20
00:00.12
53
53e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:14,13
00:13.31
00:00.19
53
53e
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
RAFFAELLI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSi
A 6
A
6
1:13,17
00:12.35
00:00.15
54
54e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,13
00:13.31
54
54e
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
O'MAHONY Francis
Opel City
F 5
F
5
1:13,37
00:12.55
00:00.20
55
55e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:14,21
00:13.39
00:00.08
55
55e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault CLIO
N 3
N
3
1:13,47
00:12.65
00:00.10
56
56e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:14,44
00:13.62
00:00.23
56
56e
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:13,60
00:12.78
00:00.13
57
57e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,50
00:13.68
00:00.06
57
57e
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BENSAHIN Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,86
00:13.04
00:00.26
58
58e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:14,84
00:14.02
00:00.34
58
58e
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
LUCCHINI Olivier
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH
FN 5
FN
5
1:13,94
00:13.12
00:00.08
59
59e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:14,90
00:14.08
00:00.06
59
59e
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
PINOL Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,13
00:13.31
00:00.19
60
60e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:14,93
00:14.11
00:00.03
60
60e
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
MAIFFRED Frédéric
Renault CLIO 16S
A 8
A
8
1:14,21
00:13.39
00:00.08
61
61e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,16
00:14.34
00:00.23
61
61e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
1:14,29
00:13.47
00:00.08
62
62e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,49
00:14.67
00:00.33
62
62e
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
CHAIX Gérard
Renault R11 TURBO
F 5
F
5
1:14,44
00:13.62
00:00.15
63
63e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:15,51
00:14.69
00:00.02
63
63e
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELHACENE Karim
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,50
00:13.68
00:00.06
64
64e
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
CHIER Jean-Louis
Simca JC
F 2
F
2
1:15,60
00:14.78
00:00.09
64
64e
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
JOUHAUD Hervé
Volkswagen Golf
F 3
F
3
1:14,84
00:14.02
00:00.34
65
65e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,69
00:14.87
00:00.09
65
65e
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
CARLICCHI Francis
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:14,90
00:14.08
00:00.06
66
66e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20
C3 12
C3
12
1:16,07
00:15.25
00:00.38
66
66e
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin
Simca R II
F 3
F
3
1:14,93
00:14.11
00:00.03
67
67e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,15
00:15.33
00:00.08
67
67e
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
GAY Michel
Ford SIERRA
FN 5
FN
5
1:15,16
00:14.34
00:00.23
68
68e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:16,32
00:15.50
00:00.17
68
68e
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GODANO Frédéric
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,49
00:14.67
00:00.33
69
69e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:16,36
00:15.54
00:00.04
69
69e
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
GUEDES MENDES Mario
Simca 1000 R2
F 2
F
2
1:15,51
00:14.69
00:00.02
70
70e
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,67
00:15.85
00:00.31
70
70e
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
MICHON Robert
Renault C40505
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,60
00:14.78
00:00.09
71
71e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,77
00:15.95
00:00.10
71
71e
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
ROCCHIA Bruno
Honda CIVIC VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:15,69
00:14.87
00:00.09
72
72e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,78
00:15.96
00:00.01
72
72e
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ABRIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,73
00:14.91
00:00.04
73
73e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,96
00:16.14
00:00.18
73
73e
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
DELANNOY Julien
Citroën ZX 16S
A 8
A
8
1:16,32
00:15.50
00:00.59
74
74e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,05
00:16.23
00:00.09
74
74e
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
CAVAROZ Jacques
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,67
00:15.85
00:00.35
75
75e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:17,38
00:16.56
00:00.33
75
75e
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
GENONI Jean-Charles
Marcadier Barquette
C3 12
C3
12
1:16,76
00:15.94
00:00.09
76
76e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:17,51
00:16.69
00:00.13
76
76e
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,77
00:15.95
00:00.01
77
77e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:17,77
00:16.95
00:00.26
77
77e
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
GOUBY Sébastien
Renault GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,78
00:15.96
00:00.01
78
78e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:17,82
00:17.00
00:00.05
78
78e
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
GIUGE Patrick
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:16,95
00:16.13
00:00.17
79
79e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
F 2
F
2
1:17,90
00:17.08
00:00.08
79
79e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda CIVIC
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,96
00:16.14
00:00.01
80
80e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,02
00:17.20
00:00.12
80
80e
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PINAZO Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,05
00:16.23
00:00.09
81
81e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,13
00:17.31
00:00.11
81
81e
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
CORNIGLION Patrick
Peugeot GTI
A 7
A
7
1:17,51
00:16.69
00:00.46
82
82e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,23
00:17.41
00:00.10
82
82e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:17,71
00:16.89
00:00.20
83
83e
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
PIERRE-O'MAHONY Luce
Volkswagen Golf
F 4
F
4
1:18,26
00:17.44
00:00.03
83
83e
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
1:17,71
00:16.89
84
84e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,50
00:17.68
00:00.24
84
84e
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
CHIOTTI Régis
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:17,77
00:16.95
00:00.06
85
85e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,60
00:17.78
00:00.10
85
85e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca RALLYE 2
F 2
F
2
1:17,90
00:17.08
00:00.13
86
86e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,83
00:18.01
00:00.23
86
86e
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
PAYAN Patrick
Renault C405
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:18,13
00:17.31
00:00.23
87
87e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:18,86
00:18.04
00:00.03
87
87e
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
SENEZ Pierre
Hommell berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,23
00:17.41
00:00.10
88
88e
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:19,01
00:18.19
00:00.15
88
88e
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
ROGER Robert
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,50
00:17.68
00:00.27
89
89e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:19,28
00:18.46
00:00.27
89
89e
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
STADLER Corine
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:18,60
00:17.78
00:00.10
90
90e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:19,37
00:18.55
00:00.09
90
90e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
MONTAGGIONI Franck
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,83
00:18.01
00:00.23
91
91e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:19,66
00:18.84
00:00.29
91
91e
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
RICARD Patrice
Peugeot 106 XS1
N 1
N
1
1:18,86
00:18.04
00:00.03
92
92e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,04
00:19.22
00:00.38
92
92e
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FAUR Yoann
Fiat Uno Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:19,01
00:18.19
00:00.15
93
93e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:20,06
00:19.24
00:00.02
93
93e
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BELLANCOURT Sylvie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA 6
FA
6
1:19,28
00:18.46
00:00.27
94
94e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,14
00:19.32
00:00.08
94
94e
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
DURAND Jean-Claude
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:19,37
00:18.55
00:00.09
95
95e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,26
00:19.44
00:00.12
95
95e
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BRIU Jean Roch
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,58
00:18.76
00:00.21
96
96e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,12
00:20.30
00:00.86
96
96e
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MACCONI Nicolas
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:19,63
00:18.81
00:00.05
97
97e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,31
00:20.49
00:00.19
97
97e
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Baptiste
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:20,06
00:19.24
00:00.43
98
98e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:21,75
00:20.93
00:00.44
98
98e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,14
00:19.32
00:00.08
99
99e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:26,29
00:25.47
00:04.54
99
99e
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
LESSER Katia
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,26
00:19.44
00:00.12
100e
100
100e
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FELIX Franck
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,29
00:19.47
00:00.03
101e
101
101e
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRANCESCHI Christophe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,31
00:20.49
00:01.02
102e
102
102e
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
LEBRUN Dominique
Citroën AX SPORT
N 1
N
1
1:21,75
00:20.93
00:00.44
103e
103
103e
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
CECCHINEL Sandrine
Austin MINI
F 1
F
1
1:26,29
00:25.47
00:04.54