34ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
34ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,121
1
1er
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,526
2
2e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:19,488
00:03.367
00:03.367
2
2e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:03,933
00:00.407
00:00.407
3
3e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:20,465
00:04.344
00:00.977
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:04,349
00:00.823
00:00.416
4
4e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:20,642
00:04.521
00:00.177
4
4e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:04,596
00:01.070
00:00.247
5
5e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,915
00:04.794
00:00.273
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,051
00:02.525
00:01.455
6
6e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,099
00:04.978
00:00.184
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:06,430
00:02.904
00:00.379
7
7e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:21,099
00:04.978
7
7e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:07,957
00:04.431
00:01.527
8
8e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306
A 8
A
8
1:22,488
00:06.367
00:01.389
8
8e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,026
00:05.500
00:01.069
9
9e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:22,723
00:06.602
00:00.235
9
9e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:09,328
00:05.802
00:00.302
10
10e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:24,090
00:07.969
00:01.367
10
10e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:10,132
00:06.606
00:00.804
11
11e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:24,613
00:08.492
00:00.523
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:10,206
00:06.680
00:00.074
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:24,810
00:08.689
00:00.197
12
12e
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20S
LLOPIS André
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
1:11,103
00:07.577
00:00.897
13
13e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus Formule 3
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus Formule 3
DE FR
DE
FR
1:24,834
00:08.713
00:00.024
13
13e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,245
00:07.719
00:00.142
14
14e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:25,413
00:09.292
00:00.579
14
14e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,771
00:08.245
00:00.526
15
15e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Dallara 392
BERRODIER Guillaume
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:25,732
00:09.611
00:00.319
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:11,793
00:08.267
00:00.022
16
16e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:26,119
00:09.998
00:00.387
16
16e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
1:12,313
00:08.787
00:00.520
17
17e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:26,585
00:10.464
00:00.466
17
17e
PIQ Denis
Dallara 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,475
00:08.949
00:00.162
18
18e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
1:26,624
00:10.503
00:00.039
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:12,479
00:08.953
00:00.004
19
19e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:26,626
00:10.505
00:00.002
19
19e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
1:13,282
00:09.756
00:00.803
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus Formule
PAIN Claude
Tatuus Formule
DE FR
DE
FR
1:26,653
00:10.532
00:00.027
20
20e
POUDREL Stéphane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stéphane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:13,387
00:09.861
00:00.105
21
21e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:26,669
00:10.548
00:00.016
21
21e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:13,500
00:09.974
00:00.113
22
22e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini MK 73
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:27,145
00:11.024
00:00.476
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:13,646
00:10.120
00:00.146
23
23e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:27,641
00:11.520
00:00.496
23
23e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus Formule 3
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus Formule 3
DE FR
DE
FR
1:13,655
00:10.129
00:00.009
24
24e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:28,213
00:12.092
00:00.572
24
24e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:14,234
00:10.708
00:00.579
25
25e
FRANC Gérard
Peugeot 405 MI 16
FRANC Gérard
Peugeot 405 MI 16
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:28,247
00:12.126
00:00.034
25
25e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:14,569
00:11.043
00:00.335
26
26e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:28,268
00:12.147
00:00.021
26
26e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:14,617
00:11.091
00:00.048
27
27e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:28,617
00:12.496
00:00.349
27
27e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306
A 8
A
8
1:14,884
00:11.358
00:00.267
28
28e
GIRY Christophe
BMW M3
GIRY Christophe
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:28,718
00:12.597
00:00.101
28
28e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:14,963
00:11.437
00:00.079
29
29e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort RS
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort RS
FN 5
FN
5
1:28,868
00:12.747
00:00.150
29
29e
BERRODIER Guillaume
Dallara 392
BERRODIER Guillaume
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:15,113
00:11.587
00:00.150
30
30e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
1:28,870
00:12.749
00:00.002
30
30e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:15,210
00:11.684
00:00.097
31
31e
POUDREL Stéphane
Renault 5 Turbo
POUDREL Stéphane
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:28,909
00:12.788
00:00.039
31
31e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
DE
19
1:15,404
00:11.878
00:00.194
32
32e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:28,938
00:12.817
00:00.029
32
32e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:15,793
00:12.267
00:00.389
33
33e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:28,968
00:12.847
00:00.030
33
33e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
1:16,111
00:12.585
00:00.318
34
34e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:29,091
00:12.970
00:00.123
34
34e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
1:16,226
00:12.700
00:00.115
35
35e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,291
00:13.170
00:00.200
35
35e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:16,262
00:12.736
00:00.036
36
36e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:29,304
00:13.183
00:00.013
36
36e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:16,291
00:12.765
00:00.029
37
37e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:29,458
00:13.337
00:00.154
37
37e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini MK 73
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,339
00:12.813
00:00.048
38
38e
FARGET Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FARGET Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,741
00:13.620
00:00.283
38
38e
DIBON Daniel
Lola Toyota
DIBON Daniel
Lola Toyota
DE 19
DE
19
1:16,373
00:12.847
00:00.034
39
39e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,747
00:13.626
00:00.006
39
39e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus Formule
PAIN Claude
Tatuus Formule
DE FR
DE
FR
1:16,445
00:12.919
00:00.072
40
40e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 395
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:29,822
00:13.701
00:00.075
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:16,527
00:13.001
00:00.082
41
41e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:29,887
00:13.766
00:00.065
41
41e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:16,573
00:13.047
00:00.046
42
42e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,890
00:13.769
00:00.003
42
42e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:16,751
00:13.225
00:00.178
43
43e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:30,055
00:13.934
00:00.165
43
43e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89 D
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,168
00:13.642
00:00.417
44
44e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:30,093
00:13.972
00:00.038
44
44e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
F
4
1:17,215
00:13.689
00:00.047
45
45e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:30,143
00:14.022
00:00.050
45
45e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,383
00:13.857
00:00.168
46
46e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 911 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 911 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:30,484
00:14.363
00:00.341
46
46e
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
F 4
F
4
1:17,386
00:13.860
00:00.003
47
47e
DIBON Daniel
Lola Toyota
DIBON Daniel
Lola Toyota
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,115
00:14.994
00:00.631
47
47e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:17,390
00:13.864
00:00.004
48
48e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,207
00:15.086
00:00.092
48
48e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 911 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 911 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:17,471
00:13.945
00:00.081
49
49e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:31,254
00:15.133
00:00.047
49
49e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:17,531
00:14.005
00:00.060
50
50e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:31,511
00:15.390
00:00.257
50
50e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:17,572
00:14.046
00:00.041
51
51e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:31,556
00:15.435
00:00.045
51
51e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:17,624
00:14.098
00:00.052
52
52e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:31,563
00:15.442
00:00.007
52
52e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:17,771
00:14.245
00:00.147
53
53e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,144
00:16.023
00:00.581
53
53e
GIRY Christophe
BMW M3
GIRY Christophe
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:17,969
00:14.443
00:00.198
54
54e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 923
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:32,252
00:16.131
00:00.108
54
54e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:17,974
00:14.448
00:00.005
55
55e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW E21
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW E21
F 4
F
4
1:32,619
00:16.498
00:00.367
55
55e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:17,977
00:14.451
00:00.003
56
56e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:32,890
00:16.769
00:00.271
56
56e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:18,088
00:14.562
00:00.111
57
57e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:32,899
00:16.778
00:00.009
57
57e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,113
00:14.587
00:00.025
58
58e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 18
DE
18
1:33,013
00:16.892
00:00.114
58
58e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 5
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:18,242
00:14.716
00:00.129
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:33,165
00:17.044
00:00.152
59
59e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:18,292
00:14.766
00:00.050
60
60e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:33,353
00:17.232
00:00.188
60
60e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
1:18,465
00:14.939
00:00.173
61
61e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:33,430
00:17.309
00:00.077
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:18,571
00:15.045
00:00.106
62
62e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:33,463
00:17.342
00:00.033
62
62e
DELEUZE Michel
BMW M3
DELEUZE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:18,602
00:15.076
00:00.031
63
63e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:33,640
00:17.519
00:00.177
63
63e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:18,661
00:15.135
00:00.059
64
64e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
1:34,084
00:17.963
00:00.444
64
64e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 18
DE
18
1:18,913
00:15.387
00:00.252
65
65e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:34,205
00:18.084
00:00.121
65
65e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:19,106
00:15.580
00:00.193
66
66e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:34,312
00:18.191
00:00.107
66
66e
BEGUIN Nicolas
Renault 8 Gordini
BEGUIN Nicolas
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
1:19,134
00:15.608
00:00.028
67
67e
BOUCHET Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
BOUCHET Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,547
00:18.426
00:00.235
67
67e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
1:19,199
00:15.673
00:00.065
68
68e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:34,596
00:18.475
00:00.049
68
68e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,246
00:15.720
00:00.047
69
69e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK 62
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,604
00:18.483
00:00.008
69
69e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,543
00:16.017
00:00.297
70
70e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara Formule 3
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara Formule 3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,670
00:18.549
00:00.066
70
70e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 923
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 923
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:19,716
00:16.190
00:00.173
71
71e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:34,675
00:18.554
00:00.005
71
71e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort
FN 5
FN
5
1:19,779
00:16.253
00:00.063
72
72e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,068
00:18.947
00:00.393
72
72e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,783
00:16.257
00:00.004
73
73e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
F
4
1:35,318
00:19.197
00:00.250
73
73e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus Formule 3
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus Formule 3
DE FR
DE
FR
1:19,848
00:16.322
00:00.065
74
74e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:35,646
00:19.525
00:00.328
74
74e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:19,905
00:16.379
00:00.057
75
75e
BEGUIN Nicolas
Renault 8 Gordini
BEGUIN Nicolas
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
1:35,753
00:19.632
00:00.107
75
75e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:20,255
00:16.729
00:00.350
76
76e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:36,158
00:20.037
00:00.405
76
76e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:20,286
00:16.760
00:00.031
77
77e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:36,446
00:20.325
00:00.288
77
77e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:20,474
00:16.948
00:00.188
78
78e
FOURNIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:36,879
00:20.758
00:00.433
78
78e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort RS
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort RS
FN 5
FN
5
1:20,577
00:17.051
00:00.103
79
79e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:36,925
00:20.804
00:00.046
79
79e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:20,610
00:17.084
00:00.033
80
80e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,146
00:21.025
00:00.221
80
80e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:20,714
00:17.188
00:00.104
81
81e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
1:37,467
00:21.346
00:00.321
81
81e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:20,805
00:17.279
00:00.091
82
82e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:37,470
00:21.349
00:00.003
82
82e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:20,909
00:17.383
00:00.104
83
83e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
1:37,643
00:21.522
00:00.173
83
83e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:21,161
00:17.635
00:00.252
84
84e
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 16S
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:37,965
00:21.844
00:00.322
84
84e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
1:21,211
00:17.685
00:00.050
85
85e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:38,217
00:22.096
00:00.252
85
85e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW E21
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW E21
F 4
F
4
1:21,483
00:17.957
00:00.272
86
86e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,571
00:22.450
00:00.354
86
86e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio
A 8
A
8
1:21,676
00:18.150
00:00.193
87
87e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
1:38,699
00:22.578
00:00.128
87
87e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:21,811
00:18.285
00:00.135
88
88e
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
SIMONNET Rodolphe
Alpine A 110
F 4
F
4
1:38,756
00:22.635
00:00.057
88
88e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
1:21,866
00:18.340
00:00.055
89
89e
BOREL Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOREL Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:38,986
00:22.865
00:00.230
89
89e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,270
00:18.744
00:00.404
90
90e
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
TESSIER Hervé
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:39,666
00:23.545
00:00.680
90
90e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:22,634
00:19.108
00:00.364
91
91e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
F
4
1:39,704
00:23.583
00:00.038
91
91e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:22,646
00:19.120
00:00.012
92
92e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:40,121
00:24.000
00:00.417
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:22,723
00:19.197
00:00.077
93
93e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,193
00:24.072
00:00.072
93
93e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:22,840
00:19.314
00:00.117
94
94e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:40,234
00:24.113
00:00.041
94
94e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:23,071
00:19.545
00:00.231
95
95e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
1:40,299
00:24.178
00:00.065
95
95e
FRANC Gérard
Peugeot 405 MI 16
FRANC Gérard
Peugeot 405 MI 16
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:23,100
00:19.574
00:00.029
96
96e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
1:40,622
00:24.501
00:00.323
96
96e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:23,392
00:19.866
00:00.292
97
97e
MORFIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORFIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:40,818
00:24.697
00:00.196
97
97e
CORNILLON Georges
Toyota Corolla
CORNILLON Georges
Toyota Corolla
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,648
00:20.122
00:00.256
98
98e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus Formule 3
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus Formule 3
DE FR
DE
FR
1:41,108
00:24.987
00:00.290
98
98e
BOREL Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOREL Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:24,101
00:20.575
00:00.453
99
99e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
1:41,572
00:25.451
00:00.464
99
99e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 205
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
1:24,374
00:20.848
00:00.273
100
100e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:41,767
00:25.646
00:00.195
100
100e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:24,441
00:20.915
00:00.067
101
101e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
F 1
F
1
1:42,186
00:26.065
00:00.419
101
101e
BERNARD Florian
Citroën AX Sport
BERNARD Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,621
00:21.095
00:00.180
102
102e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:42,218
00:26.097
00:00.032
102
102e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
1:24,944
00:21.418
00:00.323
103
103e
CHARNET Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARNET Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,490
00:26.369
00:00.272
103
103e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:25,116
00:21.590
00:00.172
104
104e
CLOT Jean-Paul
Talbot Samba
CLOT Jean-Paul
Talbot Samba
F 2
F
2
1:43,376
00:27.255
00:00.886
104
104e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,200
00:21.674
00:00.084
105
105e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 5
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:43,498
00:27.377
00:00.122
105
105e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:25,449
00:21.923
00:00.249
106
106e
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:43,846
00:27.725
00:00.348
106
106e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:25,678
00:22.152
00:00.229
107
107e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:44,221
00:28.100
00:00.375
107
107e
MERDRIGNAC Gaël
Honda Civic
MERDRIGNAC Gaël
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,897
00:22.371
00:00.219
108
108e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:44,890
00:28.769
00:00.669
108
108e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:25,906
00:22.380
00:00.009
109
109e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:44,925
00:28.804
00:00.035
109
109e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:25,920
00:22.394
00:00.014
110
110e
CHAMBERT Sébastien
Opel Kadett
CHAMBERT Sébastien
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
1:45,169
00:29.048
00:00.244
110
110e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:26,122
00:22.596
00:00.202
111
111e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:45,233
00:29.112
00:00.064
111
111e
DE OLIVEIRA Antonio
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Antonio
Ford Escort RS
F 3
F
3
1:26,447
00:22.921
00:00.325
112
112e
FERNANDO Victor
Citroën AX Sport
FERNANDO Victor
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:45,358
00:29.237
00:00.125
112
112e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,505
00:22.979
00:00.058
113
113e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:46,414
00:30.293
00:01.056
113
113e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara Formule 3
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara Formule 3
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:26,581
00:23.055
00:00.076
114
114e
MERDRIGNAC Gaël
Honda Civic
MERDRIGNAC Gaël
Honda Civic
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,496
00:30.375
00:00.082
114
114e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,696
00:23.170
00:00.115
115
115e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:46,921
00:30.800
00:00.425
115
115e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,306
00:23.780
00:00.610
116
116e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
1:47,466
00:31.345
00:00.545
116
116e
FARGET Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FARGET Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:27,505
00:23.979
00:00.199
117
117e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,004
00:31.883
00:00.538
117
117e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,571
00:24.045
00:00.066
118
118e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,258
00:32.137
00:00.254
118
118e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:27,825
00:24.299
00:00.254
119
119e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugeot 104
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugeot 104
F 1
F
1
1:48,273
00:32.152
00:00.015
119
119e
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
COCHET Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,357
00:24.831
00:00.532
120
120e
CORNILLON Georges
Toyota Corolla
CORNILLON Georges
Toyota Corolla
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,781
00:32.660
00:00.508
120
120e
CLOT Jean-Paul
Talbot Samba
CLOT Jean-Paul
Talbot Samba
F 2
F
2
1:28,441
00:24.915
00:00.084
121
121e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:49,609
00:33.488
00:00.828
121
121e
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BUIS Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:28,955
00:25.429
00:00.514
122
122e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
1:49,963
00:33.842
00:00.354
122
122e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,311
00:25.785
00:00.356
123
123e
PIQ Denis
Dallara 394
PIQ Denis
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:50,102
00:33.981
00:00.139
123
123e
CHAMBERT Sébastien
Opel Kadett
CHAMBERT Sébastien
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
1:29,418
00:25.892
00:00.107
124
124e
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:52,635
00:36.514
00:02.533
124
124e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,542
00:26.016
00:00.124
125
125e
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
HENRY Joël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:53,631
00:37.510
00:00.996
125
125e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:29,826
00:26.300
00:00.284
126
126e
BERNARD Florian
Citroën AX Sport
BERNARD Florian
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,138
00:38.017
00:00.507
126
126e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
F
4
1:30,056
00:26.530
00:00.230
127
127e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:54,364
00:38.243
00:00.226
127
127e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:30,395
00:26.869
00:00.339
128
128e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:55,285
00:39.164
00:00.921
128
128e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:31,167
00:27.641
00:00.772
129
129e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:58,534
00:42.413
00:03.249
129
129e
BOUCHET Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
BOUCHET Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,297
00:27.771
00:00.130
130
130e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
F
4
2:00,113
00:43.992
00:01.579
130
130e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
1:31,580
00:28.054
00:00.283
131
131e
DELEUZE Michel
BMW M3
DELEUZE Michel
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
2:00,603
00:44.482
00:00.490
131
131e
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 16S
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:31,876
00:28.350
00:00.296
132
132e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 205
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 205
F 4
F
4
2:12,150
00:56.029
00:11.547
132
132e
FOURNIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOURNIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:32,972
00:29.446
00:01.096
133
133e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:20,944
01:04.823
00:08.794
133
133e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:33,107
00:29.581
00:00.135
134
134e
DE OLIVEIRA Antonio
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Antonio
Ford Escort RS
F 3
F
3
2:21,403
01:05.282
00:00.459
134
134e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,133
00:29.607
00:00.026
135
135e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:32,373
01:16.252
00:10.970
135
135e
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:33,630
00:30.104
00:00.497
136e
136
136e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
1:34,205
00:30.679
00:00.575
137e
137
137e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
F 1
F
1
1:35,254
00:31.728
00:01.049
138e
138
138e
MORFIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORFIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,454
00:31.928
00:00.200
139e
139
139e
CHARNET Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHARNET Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:36,349
00:32.823
00:00.895
140e
140
140e
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugeot 104
COSTAKIS Stéphane
Peugeot 104
F 1
F
1
1:37,370
00:33.844
00:01.021
141e
141
141e
JOURDAN Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOURDAN Frédéric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 4
F
4
1:38,912
00:35.386
00:01.542
142e
142
142e
FERNANDO Victor
Citroën AX Sport
FERNANDO Victor
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,710
00:36.184
00:00.798
143e
143
143e
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:42,370
00:38.844
00:02.660
144e
144
144e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,582
00:41.056
00:02.212