43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
209 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,436
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,436
2
2e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,729
00:04.293
00:04.293
2
2e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,729
00:04.293
00:04.293
3
3e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,792
00:04.356
00:00.063
3
3e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,792
00:04.356
00:00.063
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,579
00:05.143
00:00.787
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,579
00:05.143
00:00.787
5
5e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,105
00:06.669
00:01.526
5
5e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,105
00:06.669
00:01.526
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,118
00:06.682
00:00.013
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,118
00:06.682
00:00.013
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,303
00:06.867
00:00.185
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,303
00:06.867
00:00.185
8
8e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,356
00:06.920
00:00.053
8
8e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,356
00:06.920
00:00.053
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,423
00:06.987
00:00.067
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,423
00:06.987
00:00.067
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,762
00:07.326
00:00.339
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,762
00:07.326
00:00.339
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,262
00:08.826
00:01.500
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,262
00:08.826
00:01.500
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,737
00:09.301
00:00.475
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,737
00:09.301
00:00.475
13
13e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,070
00:09.634
00:00.333
13
13e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,070
00:09.634
00:00.333
14
14e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,767
00:10.331
00:00.697
14
14e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,767
00:10.331
00:00.697
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:33,039
00:10.603
00:00.272
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:33,039
00:10.603
00:00.272
16
16e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,358
00:10.922
00:00.319
16
16e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,358
00:10.922
00:00.319
17
17e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:33,853
00:11.417
00:00.495
17
17e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:33,853
00:11.417
00:00.495
18
18e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,399
00:11.963
00:00.546
18
18e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,399
00:11.963
00:00.546
19
19e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,766
00:12.330
00:00.367
19
19e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,766
00:12.330
00:00.367
20
20e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,458
00:13.022
00:00.692
20
20e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,458
00:13.022
00:00.692
21
21e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,475
00:14.039
00:01.017
21
21e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,475
00:14.039
00:01.017
22
22e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:36,846
00:14.410
00:00.371
22
22e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:36,580
00:14.144
00:00.105
23
23e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,864
00:14.428
00:00.018
23
23e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,864
00:14.428
00:00.284
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,202
00:14.766
00:00.338
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,202
00:14.766
00:00.338
25
25e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,649
00:16.213
00:01.447
25
25e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,649
00:16.213
00:01.447
26
26e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,861
00:17.425
00:01.212
26
26e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,689
00:16.253
00:00.040
27
27e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,442
00:19.006
00:01.581
27
27e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,705
00:17.269
00:01.016
28
28e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:41,902
00:19.466
00:00.460
28
28e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,442
00:19.006
00:01.737
29
29e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,427
00:21.991
00:02.525
29
29e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:41,902
00:19.466
00:00.460
30
30e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:44,611
00:22.175
00:00.184
30
30e
REGAL Lionel
Lola T96/50
REGAL Lionel
Lola T96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:42,952
00:20.516
00:01.050
31
31e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,736
00:22.300
00:00.125
31
31e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,427
00:21.991
00:01.475
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,701
00:23.265
00:00.965
32
32e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:44,611
00:22.175
00:00.184
33
33e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,723
00:24.287
00:01.022
33
33e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,736
00:22.300
00:00.125
34
34e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,763
00:24.327
00:00.040
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,701
00:23.265
00:00.965
35
35e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,790
00:24.354
00:00.027
35
35e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,723
00:24.287
00:01.022
36
36e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:48,082
00:25.646
00:01.292
36
36e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
2:46,763
00:24.327
00:00.040
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,269
00:25.833
00:00.187
37
37e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,790
00:24.354
00:00.027
38
38e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,005
00:26.569
00:00.736
38
38e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:47,654
00:25.218
00:00.864
39
39e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:49,013
00:26.577
00:00.008
39
39e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,269
00:25.833
00:00.615
40
40e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,186
00:26.750
00:00.173
40
40e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,005
00:26.569
00:00.736
41
41e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:50,211
00:27.775
00:01.025
41
41e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:49,013
00:26.577
00:00.008
42
42e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
2:51,590
00:29.154
00:01.379
42
42e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,186
00:26.750
00:00.173
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:51,673
00:29.237
00:00.083
43
43e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:50,211
00:27.775
00:01.025
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:52,454
00:30.018
00:00.781
44
44e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
2:51,561
00:29.125
00:01.350
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:52,749
00:30.313
00:00.295
45
45e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
2:51,590
00:29.154
00:00.029
46
46e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
2:53,607
00:31.171
00:00.858
46
46e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:51,673
00:29.237
00:00.083
47
47e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
2:53,632
00:31.196
00:00.025
47
47e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:52,030
00:29.594
00:00.357
48
48e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
2:55,358
00:32.922
00:01.726
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:52,749
00:30.313
00:00.719
49
49e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,398
00:32.962
00:00.040
49
49e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:53,336
00:30.900
00:00.587
50
50e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,805
00:33.369
00:00.407
50
50e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
2:53,607
00:31.171
00:00.271
51
51e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:56,277
00:33.841
00:00.472
51
51e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:53,865
00:31.429
00:00.258
52
52e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:56,663
00:34.227
00:00.386
52
52e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
2:54,287
00:31.851
00:00.422
53
53e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:57,691
00:35.255
00:01.028
53
53e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,398
00:32.962
00:01.111
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:57,694
00:35.258
00:00.003
54
54e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,414
00:32.978
00:00.016
55
55e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
2:57,745
00:35.309
00:00.051
55
55e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:55,692
00:33.256
00:00.278
56
56e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,977
00:35.541
00:00.232
56
56e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:56,134
00:33.698
00:00.442
57
57e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:58,352
00:35.916
00:00.375
57
57e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:56,277
00:33.841
00:00.143
58
58e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:58,634
00:36.198
00:00.282
58
58e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:56,663
00:34.227
00:00.386
59
59e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,063
00:36.627
00:00.429
59
59e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:57,691
00:35.255
00:01.028
60
60e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:59,429
00:36.993
00:00.366
60
60e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:57,694
00:35.258
00:00.003
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:59,497
00:37.061
00:00.068
61
61e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
2:57,745
00:35.309
00:00.051
62
62e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:59,590
00:37.154
00:00.093
62
62e
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
DE 19
DE
19
2:57,803
00:35.367
00:00.058
63
63e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:59,986
00:37.550
00:00.396
63
63e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,977
00:35.541
00:00.174
64
64e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:00,183
00:37.747
00:00.197
64
64e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:58,352
00:35.916
00:00.375
65
65e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,179
00:38.743
00:00.996
65
65e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:58,634
00:36.198
00:00.282
66
66e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:02,214
00:39.778
00:01.035
66
66e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:58,823
00:36.387
00:00.189
67
67e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,268
00:39.832
00:00.054
67
67e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:59,063
00:36.627
00:00.240
68
68e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:02,424
00:39.988
00:00.156
68
68e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:59,429
00:36.993
00:00.366
69
69e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,650
00:40.214
00:00.226
69
69e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:59,590
00:37.154
00:00.161
70
70e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
3:03,422
00:40.986
00:00.772
70
70e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:59,986
00:37.550
00:00.396
71
71e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,456
00:41.020
00:00.034
71
71e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:00,183
00:37.747
00:00.197
72
72e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,535
00:41.099
00:00.079
72
72e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,179
00:38.743
00:00.996
73
73e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,945
00:41.509
00:00.410
73
73e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:01,829
00:39.393
00:00.650
74
74e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
3:04,029
00:41.593
00:00.084
74
74e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:02,214
00:39.778
00:00.385
75
75e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:04,042
00:41.606
00:00.013
75
75e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,268
00:39.832
00:00.054
76
76e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
3:04,286
00:41.850
00:00.244
76
76e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,650
00:40.214
00:00.382
77
77e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
3:04,289
00:41.853
00:00.003
77
77e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
F 5
F
5
3:02,865
00:40.429
00:00.215
78
78e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,434
00:41.998
00:00.145
78
78e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
3:03,422
00:40.986
00:00.557
79
79e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,601
00:42.165
00:00.167
79
79e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,456
00:41.020
00:00.034
80
80e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:04,680
00:42.244
00:00.079
80
80e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,526
00:41.090
00:00.070
81
81e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:04,735
00:42.299
00:00.055
81
81e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,535
00:41.099
00:00.009
82
82e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
F 5
F
5
3:05,135
00:42.699
00:00.400
82
82e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,940
00:41.504
00:00.405
83
83e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:05,160
00:42.724
00:00.025
83
83e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,945
00:41.509
00:00.005
84
84e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
3:05,170
00:42.734
00:00.010
84
84e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
3:04,029
00:41.593
00:00.084
85
85e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:05,353
00:42.917
00:00.183
85
85e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:04,042
00:41.606
00:00.013
86
86e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,370
00:42.934
00:00.017
86
86e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:04,074
00:41.638
00:00.032
87
87e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,381
00:42.945
00:00.011
87
87e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
3:04,286
00:41.850
00:00.212
88
88e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
3:05,673
00:43.237
00:00.292
88
88e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
3:04,289
00:41.853
00:00.003
89
89e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:05,864
00:43.428
00:00.191
89
89e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:04,517
00:42.081
00:00.228
90
90e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:05,989
00:43.553
00:00.125
90
90e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,601
00:42.165
00:00.084
91
91e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:06,304
00:43.868
00:00.315
91
91e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:04,735
00:42.299
00:00.134
92
92e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
3:06,342
00:43.906
00:00.038
92
92e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:04,757
00:42.321
00:00.022
93
93e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:06,556
00:44.120
00:00.214
93
93e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:04,934
00:42.498
00:00.177
94
94e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
3:06,573
00:44.137
00:00.017
94
94e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:05,160
00:42.724
00:00.226
95
95e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:06,585
00:44.149
00:00.012
95
95e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,370
00:42.934
00:00.210
96
96e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:06,789
00:44.353
00:00.204
96
96e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,381
00:42.945
00:00.011
97
97e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
3:07,052
00:44.616
00:00.263
97
97e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
3:05,673
00:43.237
00:00.292
98
98e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:07,358
00:44.922
00:00.306
98
98e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:06,037
00:43.601
00:00.364
99
99e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:07,976
00:45.540
00:00.618
99
99e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:06,304
00:43.868
00:00.267
100
100e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:08,067
00:45.631
00:00.091
100
100e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
3:06,342
00:43.906
00:00.038
101
101e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:09,145
00:46.709
00:01.078
101
101e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:06,556
00:44.120
00:00.214
102
102e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:09,306
00:46.870
00:00.161
102
102e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
3:06,573
00:44.137
00:00.017
103
103e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
3:09,325
00:46.889
00:00.019
103
103e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:06,585
00:44.149
00:00.012
104
104e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:09,380
00:46.944
00:00.055
104
104e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:06,789
00:44.353
00:00.204
105
105e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:09,486
00:47.050
00:00.106
105
105e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
3:07,052
00:44.616
00:00.263
106
106e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
3:09,846
00:47.410
00:00.360
106
106e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:07,132
00:44.696
00:00.080
107
107e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:10,024
00:47.588
00:00.178
107
107e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
3:07,189
00:44.753
00:00.057
108
108e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
3:10,158
00:47.722
00:00.134
108
108e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:07,976
00:45.540
00:00.787
109
109e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:10,756
00:48.320
00:00.598
109
109e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:08,067
00:45.631
00:00.091
110
110e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:11,082
00:48.646
00:00.326
110
110e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:09,045
00:46.609
00:00.978
111
111e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:11,228
00:48.792
00:00.146
111
111e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:09,306
00:46.870
00:00.261
112
112e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,243
00:48.807
00:00.015
112
112e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
3:09,325
00:46.889
00:00.019
113
113e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
C3 11
C3
11
3:11,250
00:48.814
00:00.007
113
113e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:09,486
00:47.050
00:00.161
114
114e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:11,256
00:48.820
00:00.006
114
114e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:10,024
00:47.588
00:00.538
115
115e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:11,384
00:48.948
00:00.128
115
115e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
3:10,108
00:47.672
00:00.084
116
116e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
3:11,941
00:49.505
00:00.557
116
116e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
C3 11
C3
11
3:10,392
00:47.956
00:00.284
117
117e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:12,027
00:49.591
00:00.086
117
117e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,502
00:48.066
00:00.110
118
118e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,072
00:49.636
00:00.045
118
118e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:10,756
00:48.320
00:00.254
119
119e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:12,314
00:49.878
00:00.242
119
119e
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
3:10,951
00:48.515
00:00.195
120
120e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,517
00:50.081
00:00.203
120
120e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:11,022
00:48.586
00:00.071
121
121e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:12,953
00:50.517
00:00.436
121
121e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:11,082
00:48.646
00:00.060
122
122e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:13,204
00:50.768
00:00.251
122
122e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:11,228
00:48.792
00:00.146
123
123e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
3:13,567
00:51.131
00:00.363
123
123e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:11,256
00:48.820
00:00.028
124
124e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:13,931
00:51.495
00:00.364
124
124e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:11,384
00:48.948
00:00.128
125
125e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:13,989
00:51.553
00:00.058
125
125e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:11,534
00:49.098
00:00.150
126
126e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:14,015
00:51.579
00:00.026
126
126e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
3:11,941
00:49.505
00:00.407
127
127e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,144
00:51.708
00:00.129
127
127e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,072
00:49.636
00:00.131
128
128e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,532
00:52.096
00:00.388
128
128e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,330
00:49.894
00:00.258
129
129e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:14,671
00:52.235
00:00.139
129
129e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:12,953
00:50.517
00:00.623
130
130e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:14,952
00:52.516
00:00.281
130
130e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:13,204
00:50.768
00:00.251
131
131e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:15,116
00:52.680
00:00.164
131
131e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
3:13,567
00:51.131
00:00.363
132
132e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,691
00:53.255
00:00.575
132
132e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:13,841
00:51.405
00:00.274
133
133e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:15,740
00:53.304
00:00.049
133
133e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:13,931
00:51.495
00:00.090
134
134e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,871
00:53.435
00:00.131
134
134e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,144
00:51.708
00:00.213
135
135e
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
3:15,948
00:53.512
00:00.077
135
135e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,532
00:52.096
00:00.388
136
136e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
3:16,069
00:53.633
00:00.121
136
136e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:14,664
00:52.228
00:00.132
137
137e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:16,725
00:54.289
00:00.656
137
137e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:14,671
00:52.235
00:00.007
138
138e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,925
00:54.489
00:00.200
138
138e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:14,952
00:52.516
00:00.281
139
139e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:17,003
00:54.567
00:00.078
139
139e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:15,116
00:52.680
00:00.164
140
140e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
3:17,177
00:54.741
00:00.174
140
140e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,691
00:53.255
00:00.575
141
141e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,501
00:55.065
00:00.324
141
141e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:15,728
00:53.292
00:00.037
142
142e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:17,825
00:55.389
00:00.324
142
142e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,871
00:53.435
00:00.143
143
143e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,974
00:55.538
00:00.149
143
143e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
3:16,069
00:53.633
00:00.198
144
144e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:18,424
00:55.988
00:00.450
144
144e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:16,725
00:54.289
00:00.656
145
145e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,723
00:56.287
00:00.299
145
145e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,925
00:54.489
00:00.200
146
146e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,376
00:56.940
00:00.653
146
146e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
3:17,177
00:54.741
00:00.252
147
147e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,470
00:57.034
00:00.094
147
147e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:17,325
00:54.889
00:00.148
148
148e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:19,829
00:57.393
00:00.359
148
148e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,501
00:55.065
00:00.176
149
149e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:20,267
00:57.831
00:00.438
149
149e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:17,825
00:55.389
00:00.324
150
150e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
3:20,297
00:57.861
00:00.030
150
150e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:17,974
00:55.538
00:00.149
151
151e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,313
00:57.877
00:00.016
151
151e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:18,424
00:55.988
00:00.450
152
152e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,895
00:58.459
00:00.582
152
152e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:18,450
00:56.014
00:00.026
153
153e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:21,561
00:59.125
00:00.666
153
153e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,376
00:56.940
00:00.926
154
154e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,743
00:59.307
00:00.182
154
154e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,470
00:57.034
00:00.094
155
155e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,724
01:00.288
00:00.981
155
155e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:19,829
00:57.393
00:00.359
156
156e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
3:22,727
01:00.291
00:00.003
156
156e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:20,267
00:57.831
00:00.438
157
157e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:22,853
01:00.417
00:00.126
157
157e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
3:20,297
00:57.861
00:00.030
158
158e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:23,112
01:00.676
00:00.259
158
158e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,313
00:57.877
00:00.016
159
159e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,612
01:01.176
00:00.500
159
159e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,580
00:58.144
00:00.267
160
160e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,704
01:01.268
00:00.092
160
160e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:21,561
00:59.125
00:00.981
161
161e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
F
1
3:23,786
01:01.350
00:00.082
161
161e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,743
00:59.307
00:00.182
162
162e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:24,128
01:01.692
00:00.342
162
162e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,724
01:00.288
00:00.981
163
163e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:24,788
01:02.352
00:00.660
163
163e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
3:22,727
01:00.291
00:00.003
164
164e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:26,306
01:03.870
00:01.518
164
164e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:22,853
01:00.417
00:00.126
165
165e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:26,676
01:04.240
00:00.370
165
165e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:23,112
01:00.676
00:00.259
166
166e
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,792
01:04.356
00:00.116
166