43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
203 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:18,649
0e
2
2e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:23,207
00:04.558
00:04.558
0e
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,945
00:06.296
00:01.738
0e
4
4e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:25,106
00:06.457
00:00.161
0e
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:25,169
00:06.520
00:00.063
0e
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,782
00:09.133
00:02.613
0e
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,049
00:09.400
00:00.267
0e
8
8e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,647
00:09.998
00:00.598
0e
9
9e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,132
00:10.483
00:00.485
0e
10
10e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,736
00:11.087
00:00.604
0e
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:29,737
00:11.088
00:00.001
0e
12
12e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,188
00:11.539
00:00.451
0e
13
13e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,253
00:11.604
00:00.065
0e
14
14e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,004
00:12.355
00:00.751
0e
15
15e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,161
00:12.512
00:00.157
0e
16
16e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,707
00:14.058
00:01.546
0e
17
17e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,869
00:14.220
00:00.162
0e
18
18e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:33,052
00:14.403
00:00.183
0e
19
19e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
2:33,217
00:14.568
00:00.165
0e
20
20e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:34,024
00:15.375
00:00.807
0e
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,395
00:15.746
00:00.371
0e
22
22e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,589
00:15.940
00:00.194
0e
23
23e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,031
00:17.382
00:01.442
0e
24
24e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,925
00:18.276
00:00.894
0e
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,220
00:19.571
00:01.295
0e
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,376
00:20.727
00:01.156
0e
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:40,604
00:21.955
00:01.228
0e
28
28e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,103
00:22.454
00:00.499
0e
29
29e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,748
00:23.099
00:00.645
0e
30
30e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:42,585
00:23.936
00:00.837
0e
31
31e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,593
00:23.944
00:00.008
0e
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,624
00:23.975
00:00.031
0e
33
33e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:42,904
00:24.255
00:00.280
0e
34
34e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,295
00:24.646
00:00.391
0e
35
35e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,499
00:24.850
00:00.204
0e
36
36e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,485
00:26.836
00:01.986
0e
37
37e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:45,857
00:27.208
00:00.372
0e
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:46,115
00:27.466
00:00.258
0e
39
39e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
2:47,134
00:28.485
00:01.019
0e
40
40e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,825
00:29.176
00:00.691
0e
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:48,007
00:29.358
00:00.182
0e
42
42e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
2:48,282
00:29.633
00:00.275
0e
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:48,354
00:29.705
00:00.072
0e
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,296
00:30.647
00:00.942
0e
45
45e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,455
00:30.806
00:00.159
0e
46
46e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:49,488
00:30.839
00:00.033
0e
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:50,016
00:31.367
00:00.528
0e
48
48e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
2:52,820
00:34.171
00:02.804
0e
49
49e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
2:53,580
00:34.931
00:00.760
0e
50
50e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:53,906
00:35.257
00:00.326
0e
51
51e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:53,908
00:35.259
00:00.002
0e
52
52e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:54,537
00:35.888
00:00.629
0e
53
53e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:54,886
00:36.237
00:00.349
0e
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,281
00:36.632
00:00.395
0e
55
55e
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,072
00:37.423
00:00.791
0e
56
56e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:56,115
00:37.466
00:00.043
0e
57
57e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
2:56,129
00:37.480
00:00.014
0e
58
58e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:57,087
00:38.438
00:00.958
0e
59
59e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:57,094
00:38.445
00:00.007
0e
60
60e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,280
00:38.631
00:00.186
0e
61
61e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:58,044
00:39.395
00:00.764
0e
62
62e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,058
00:39.409
00:00.014
0e
63
63e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:58,358
00:39.709
00:00.300
0e
64
64e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:58,384
00:39.735
00:00.026
0e
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:58,417
00:39.768
00:00.033
0e
66
66e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
2:58,695
00:40.046
00:00.278
0e
67
67e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:58,952
00:40.303
00:00.257
0e
68
68e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
2:59,153
00:40.504
00:00.201
0e
69
69e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
2:59,181
00:40.532
00:00.028
0e
70
70e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:59,565
00:40.916
00:00.384
0e
71
71e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:59,675
00:41.026
00:00.110
0e
72
72e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:59,717
00:41.068
00:00.042
0e
73
73e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,762
00:41.113
00:00.045
0e
74
74e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:59,983
00:41.334
00:00.221
0e
75
75e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,151
00:41.502
00:00.168
0e
76
76e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
3:00,215
00:41.566
00:00.064
0e
77
77e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:00,216
00:41.567
00:00.001
0e
78
78e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:00,587
00:41.938
00:00.371
0e
79
79e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:00,805
00:42.156
00:00.218
0e
80
80e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,859
00:42.210
00:00.054
0e
81
81e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,939
00:42.290
00:00.080
0e
82
82e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:01,170
00:42.521
00:00.231
0e
83
83e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
F 5
F
5
3:01,526
00:42.877
00:00.356
0e
84
84e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M16
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,664
00:43.015
00:00.138
0e
85
85e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
3:01,705
00:43.056
00:00.041
0e
86
86e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:01,896
00:43.247
00:00.191
0e
87
87e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:01,994
00:43.345
00:00.098
0e
88
88e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,042
00:43.393
00:00.048
0e
89
89e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,090
00:43.441
00:00.048
0e
90
90e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
3:02,187
00:43.538
00:00.097
0e
91
91e
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
VAZEILLE Alain
Reynard FL
DE 18
DE
18
3:02,453
00:43.804
00:00.266
0e
92
92e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,683
00:44.034
00:00.230
0e
93
93e
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
SP 3
SP
3
3:02,932
00:44.283
00:00.249
0e
94
94e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:03,011
00:44.362
00:00.079
0e
95
95e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
3:03,721
00:45.072
00:00.710
0e
96
96e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:04,241
00:45.592
00:00.520
0e
97
97e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,478
00:45.829
00:00.237
0e
98
98e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
3:04,580
00:45.931
00:00.102
0e
99
99e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:04,656
00:46.007
00:00.076
0e
100
100e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
3:04,664
00:46.015
00:00.008
0e
101
101e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:05,038
00:46.389
00:00.374
0e
102
102e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
3:05,071
00:46.422
00:00.033
0e
103
103e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
3:05,077
00:46.428
00:00.006
0e
104
104e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:05,222
00:46.573
00:00.145
0e
105
105e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:05,693
00:47.044
00:00.471
0e
106
106e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
3:05,697
00:47.048
00:00.004
0e
107
107e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:05,976
00:47.327
00:00.279
0e
108
108e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:06,004
00:47.355
00:00.028
0e
109
109e
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
3:06,244
00:47.595
00:00.240
0e
110
110e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:06,326
00:47.677
00:00.082
0e
111
111e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:06,623
00:47.974
00:00.297
0e
112
112e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
3:06,888
00:48.239
00:00.265
0e
113
113e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:07,033
00:48.384
00:00.145
0e
114
114e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:07,055
00:48.406
00:00.022
0e
115
115e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
C3 11
C3
11
3:07,105
00:48.456
00:00.050
0e
116
116e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:07,119
00:48.470
00:00.014
0e
117
117e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,328
00:48.679
00:00.209
0e
118
118e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
3:07,910
00:49.261
00:00.582
0e
119
119e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:07,978
00:49.329
00:00.068
0e
120
120e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,985
00:49.336
00:00.007
0e
121
121e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,150
00:49.501
00:00.165
0e
122
122e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:08,473
00:49.824
00:00.323
0e
123
123e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:08,589
00:49.940
00:00.116
0e
124
124e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:08,854
00:50.205
00:00.265
0e
125
125e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
3:08,861
00:50.212
00:00.007
0e
126
126e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
3:08,928
00:50.279
00:00.067
0e
127
127e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:09,579
00:50.930
00:00.651
0e
128
128e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:10,241
00:51.592
00:00.662
0e
129
129e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:10,357
00:51.708
00:00.116
0e
130
130e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:10,487
00:51.838
00:00.130
0e
131
131e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
3:10,761
00:52.112
00:00.274
0e
132
132e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:10,814
00:52.165
00:00.053
0e
133
133e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:10,896
00:52.247
00:00.082
0e
134
134e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:11,375
00:52.726
00:00.479
0e
135
135e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:11,384
00:52.735
00:00.009
0e
136
136e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:11,611
00:52.962
00:00.227
0e
137
137e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:11,744
00:53.095
00:00.133
0e
138
138e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:12,761
00:54.112
00:01.017
0e
139
139e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:12,867
00:54.218
00:00.106
0e
140
140e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,133
00:54.484
00:00.266
0e
141
141e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:13,370
00:54.721
00:00.237
0e
142
142e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:13,464
00:54.815
00:00.094
0e
143
143e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,485
00:54.836
00:00.021
0e
144
144e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,833
00:55.184
00:00.348
0e
145
145e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
3:13,989
00:55.340
00:00.156
0e
146
146e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,064
00:55.415
00:00.075
0e
147
147e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:14,342
00:55.693
00:00.278
0e
148
148e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:14,389
00:55.740
00:00.047
0e
149
149e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:15,115
00:56.466
00:00.726
0e
150
150e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,271
00:56.622
00:00.156
0e
151
151e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,738
00:57.089
00:00.467
0e
152
152e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:15,939
00:57.290
00:00.201
0e
153
153e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,340
00:57.691
00:00.401
0e
154
154e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
3:16,360
00:57.711
00:00.020
0e
155
155e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,662
00:58.013
00:00.302
0e
156
156e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:18,206
00:59.557
00:01.544
0e
157
157e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,449
00:59.800
00:00.243
0e
158
158e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
3:19,129
01:00.480
00:00.680
0e
159
159e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,292
01:00.643
00:00.163
0e
160
160e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,977
01:02.328
00:01.685
0e
161
161e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:21,234
01:02.585
00:00.257
0e
162
162e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,257
01:02.608
00:00.023
0e
163
163e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,299
01:02.650
00:00.042
0e
164
164e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,449
01:02.800
00:00.150
0e
165
165e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,752
01:03.103
00:00.303
0e
166
166e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,213
01:03.564
00:00.461
0e
167
167e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:23,541
01:04.892
00:01.328
0e
168
168e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:24,325
01:05.676
00:00.784
0e
169
169e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:24,774
01:06.125
00:00.449
0e
170
170e
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,963
01:06.314
00:00.189
0e
171
171e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
F
1
3:25,519
01:06.870
00:00.556
0e
172
172e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:26,156
01:07.507
00:00.637
0e
173
173e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
3:26,185
01:07.536
00:00.029
0e