43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
193 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,312
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
4:37,961
2
2e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,482
00:05.170
00:05.170
2
2e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:47,854
00:09.893
00:09.893
3
3e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,647
00:05.335
00:00.165
3
3e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:49,588
00:11.627
00:01.734
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:25,225
00:05.913
00:00.578
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:50,170
00:12.209
00:00.582
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,585
00:07.273
00:01.360
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:51,754
00:13.793
00:01.584
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,971
00:07.659
00:00.386
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:55,020
00:17.059
00:03.266
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,975
00:07.663
00:00.004
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:55,556
00:17.595
00:00.536
8
8e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,076
00:07.764
00:00.101
8
8e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:55,622
00:17.661
00:00.066
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,774
00:08.462
00:00.698
9
9e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:56,812
00:18.851
00:01.190
10
10e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,714
00:09.402
00:00.940
10
10e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:57,846
00:19.885
00:01.034
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,157
00:09.845
00:00.443
11
11e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:59,531
00:21.570
00:01.685
12
12e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,343
00:10.031
00:00.186
12
12e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:00,658
00:22.697
00:01.127
13
13e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,497
00:10.185
00:00.154
13
13e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:02,259
00:24.298
00:01.601
14
14e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,759
00:12.447
00:02.262
14
14e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:02,763
00:24.802
00:00.504
15
15e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,006
00:12.694
00:00.247
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
5:03,451
00:25.490
00:00.688
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
2:32,112
00:12.800
00:00.106
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
5:05,329
00:27.368
00:01.878
17
17e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,887
00:13.575
00:00.775
17
17e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
5:05,594
00:27.633
00:00.265
18
18e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,245
00:13.933
00:00.358
18
18e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
5:06,450
00:28.489
00:00.856
19
19e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
2:33,581
00:14.269
00:00.336
19
19e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:07,834
00:29.873
00:01.384
20
20e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:33,714
00:14.402
00:00.133
20
20e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:09,680
00:31.719
00:01.846
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:35,479
00:16.167
00:01.765
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:09,874
00:31.913
00:00.194
22
22e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:35,656
00:16.344
00:00.177
22
22e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
5:10,462
00:32.501
00:00.588
23
23e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:36,692
00:17.380
00:01.036
23
23e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:14,511
00:36.550
00:04.049
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,767
00:17.455
00:00.075
24
24e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:14,625
00:36.664
00:00.114
25
25e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:37,410
00:18.098
00:00.643
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:14,987
00:37.026
00:00.362
26
26e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,700
00:18.388
00:00.290
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:17,980
00:40.019
00:02.993
27
27e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,480
00:19.168
00:00.780
27
27e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:24,438
00:46.477
00:06.458
28
28e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,604
00:19.292
00:00.124
28
28e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
5:25,007
00:47.046
00:00.569
29
29e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,653
00:22.341
00:03.049
29
29e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
5:25,045
00:47.084
00:00.038
30
30e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,712
00:22.400
00:00.059
30
30e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
5:25,152
00:47.191
00:00.107
31
31e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:41,845
00:22.533
00:00.133
31
31e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:25,261
00:47.300
00:00.109
32
32e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,477
00:24.165
00:01.632
32
32e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
5:26,381
00:48.420
00:01.120
33
33e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:44,158
00:24.846
00:00.681
33
33e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
5:27,008
00:49.047
00:00.627
34
34e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,441
00:25.129
00:00.283
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:27,367
00:49.406
00:00.359
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,743
00:25.431
00:00.302
35
35e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
5:29,012
00:51.051
00:01.645
36
36e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,007
00:25.695
00:00.264
36
36e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:30,492
00:52.531
00:01.480
37
37e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:45,260
00:25.948
00:00.253
37
37e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
5:31,504
00:53.543
00:01.012
38
38e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:45,647
00:26.335
00:00.387
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:34,084
00:56.123
00:02.580
39
39e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,427
00:27.115
00:00.780
39
39e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:34,540
00:56.579
00:00.456
40
40e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:46,652
00:27.340
00:00.225
40
40e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:34,620
00:56.659
00:00.080
41
41e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,795
00:27.483
00:00.143
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:34,659
00:56.698
00:00.039
42
42e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
2:47,406
00:28.094
00:00.611
42
42e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
5:36,908
00:58.947
00:02.249
43
43e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:47,969
00:28.657
00:00.563
43
43e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
5:37,985
01:00.024
00:01.077
44
44e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:49,210
00:29.898
00:01.241
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:40,118
01:02.157
00:02.133
45
45e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
2:49,703
00:30.391
00:00.493
45
45e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:41,277
01:03.316
00:01.159
46
46e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,822
00:31.510
00:01.119
46
46e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
5:41,477
01:03.516
00:00.200
47
47e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
2:51,435
00:32.123
00:00.613
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:43,403
01:05.442
00:01.926
48
48e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,789
00:32.477
00:00.354
48
48e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
5:44,255
01:06.294
00:00.852
49
49e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
2:52,022
00:32.710
00:00.233
49
49e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
5:47,894
01:09.933
00:03.639
50
50e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:53,387
00:34.075
00:01.365
50
50e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:48,446
01:10.485
00:00.552
51
51e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:53,862
00:34.550
00:00.475
51
51e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
5:52,388
01:14.427
00:03.942
52
52e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
2:54,314
00:35.002
00:00.452
52
52e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:52,668
01:14.707
00:00.280
53
53e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:54,538
00:35.226
00:00.224
53
53e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:52,701
01:14.740
00:00.033
54
54e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:57,047
00:37.735
00:02.509
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
5:53,525
01:15.564
00:00.824
55
55e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
2:57,428
00:38.116
00:00.381
55
55e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
5:53,550
01:15.589
00:00.025
56
56e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:57,435
00:38.123
00:00.007
56
56e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
5:53,557
01:15.596
00:00.007
57
57e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:57,815
00:38.503
00:00.380
57
57e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
5:55,405
01:17.444
00:01.848
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:57,878
00:38.566
00:00.063
58
58e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:55,522
01:17.561
00:00.117
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:58,131
00:38.819
00:00.253
59
59e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:56,446
01:18.485
00:00.924
60
60e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,169
00:38.857
00:00.038
60
60e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:57,162
01:19.201
00:00.716
61
61e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:58,244
00:38.932
00:00.075
61
61e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
5:57,416
01:19.455
00:00.254
62
62e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:58,387
00:39.075
00:00.143
62
62e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
5:57,931
01:19.970
00:00.515
63
63e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:58,428
00:39.116
00:00.041
63
63e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:58,684
01:20.723
00:00.753
64
64e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,482
00:39.170
00:00.054
64
64e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:58,843
01:20.882
00:00.159
65
65e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:59,032
00:39.720
00:00.550
65
65e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
5:59,896
01:21.935
00:01.053
66
66e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:59,118
00:39.806
00:00.086
66
66e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
6:00,574
01:22.613
00:00.678
67
67e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:59,359
00:40.047
00:00.241
67
67e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:00,671
01:22.710
00:00.097
68
68e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:59,891
00:40.579
00:00.532
68
68e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
6:00,872
01:22.911
00:00.201
69
69e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:00,267
00:40.955
00:00.376
69
69e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
6:01,408
01:23.447
00:00.536
70
70e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:00,743
00:41.431
00:00.476
70
70e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
6:01,535
01:23.574
00:00.127
71
71e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:00,954
00:41.642
00:00.211
71
71e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
6:01,622
01:23.661
00:00.087
72
72e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:01,024
00:41.712
00:00.070
72
72e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
6:02,351
01:24.390
00:00.729
73
73e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
3:01,193
00:41.881
00:00.169
73
73e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
6:02,395
01:24.434
00:00.044
74
74e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:01,471
00:42.159
00:00.278
74
74e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
6:02,442
01:24.481
00:00.047
75
75e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
3:01,691
00:42.379
00:00.220
75
75e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
6:02,689
01:24.728
00:00.247
76
76e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,750
00:42.438
00:00.059
76
76e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:03,490
01:25.529
00:00.801
77
77e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,915
00:42.603
00:00.165
77
77e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
6:03,707
01:25.746
00:00.217
78
78e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
3:02,198
00:42.886
00:00.283
78
78e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:03,747
01:25.786
00:00.040
79
79e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:02,459
00:43.147
00:00.261
79
79e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
6:03,982
01:26.021
00:00.235
80
80e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
F 5
F
5
3:02,593
00:43.281
00:00.134
80
80e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
F 5
F
5
6:04,119
01:26.158
00:00.137
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,720
00:43.408
00:00.127
81
81e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:04,795
01:26.834
00:00.676
82
82e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
3:02,744
00:43.432
00:00.024
82
82e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
6:06,089
01:28.128
00:01.294
83
83e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:02,812
00:43.500
00:00.068
83
83e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:06,137
01:28.176
00:00.048
84
84e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:02,903
00:43.591
00:00.091
84
84e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
6:06,465
01:28.504
00:00.328
85
85e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
3:02,929
00:43.617
00:00.026
85
85e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
6:06,807
01:28.846
00:00.342
86
86e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:02,942
00:43.630
00:00.013
86
86e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:06,953
01:28.992
00:00.146
87
87e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,477
00:44.165
00:00.535
87
87e
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
SP 3
SP
3
6:07,048
01:29.087
00:00.095
88
88e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
3:03,656
00:44.344
00:00.179
88
88e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:07,280
01:29.319
00:00.232
89
89e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,936
00:44.624
00:00.280
89
89e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:07,488
01:29.527
00:00.208
90
90e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:04,088
00:44.776
00:00.152
90
90e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
6:08,006
01:30.045
00:00.518
91
91e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:04,095
00:44.783
00:00.007
91
91e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
6:09,076
01:31.115
00:01.070
92
92e
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
SP 3
SP
3
3:04,116
00:44.804
00:00.021
92
92e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:09,093
01:31.132
00:00.017
93
93e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
3:04,384
00:45.072
00:00.268
93
93e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:09,818
01:31.857
00:00.725
94
94e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,477
00:45.165
00:00.093
94
94e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:10,092
01:32.131
00:00.274
95
95e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
3:04,496
00:45.184
00:00.019
95
95e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:10,765
01:32.804
00:00.673
96
96e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,615
00:45.303
00:00.119
96
96e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
6:11,126
01:33.165
00:00.361
97
97e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:04,717
00:45.405
00:00.102
97
97e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:11,285
01:33.324
00:00.159
98
98e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:05,384
00:46.072
00:00.667
98
98e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
6:11,342
01:33.381
00:00.057
99
99e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:05,543
00:46.231
00:00.159
99
99e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
6:11,738
01:33.777
00:00.396
100
100e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,577
00:46.265
00:00.034
100
100e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
6:12,013
01:34.052
00:00.275
101
101e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:06,042
00:46.730
00:00.465
101
101e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
6:12,018
01:34.057
00:00.005
102
102e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:06,320
00:47.008
00:00.278
102
102e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
6:12,553
01:34.592
00:00.535
103
103e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:06,555
00:47.243
00:00.235
103
103e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:13,178
01:35.217
00:00.625
104
104e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:06,629
00:47.317
00:00.074
104
104e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
6:14,182
01:36.221
00:01.004
105
105e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
3:07,074
00:47.762
00:00.445
105
105e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
6:14,198
01:36.237
00:00.016
106
106e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:07,127
00:47.815
00:00.053
106
106e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
6:14,900
01:36.939
00:00.702
107
107e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
3:07,482
00:48.170
00:00.355
107
107e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:15,406
01:37.445
00:00.506
108
108e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:07,867
00:48.555
00:00.385
108
108e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
6:15,733
01:37.772
00:00.327
109
109e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:07,872
00:48.560
00:00.005
109
109e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
C3 11
C3
11
6:16,184
01:38.223
00:00.451
110
110e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,088
00:48.776
00:00.216
110
110e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:16,238
01:38.277
00:00.054
111
111e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:08,287
00:48.975
00:00.199
111
111e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:16,883
01:38.922
00:00.645
112
112e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
3:08,789
00:49.477
00:00.502
112
112e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:17,325
01:39.364
00:00.442
113
113e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
3:08,845
00:49.533
00:00.056
113
113e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
6:17,727
01:39.766
00:00.402
114
114e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:08,873
00:49.561
00:00.028
114
114e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
6:17,765
01:39.804
00:00.038
115
115e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,898
00:49.586
00:00.025
115
115e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
6:18,177
01:40.216
00:00.412
116
116e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
C3 11
C3
11
3:09,079
00:49.767
00:00.181
116
116e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:18,934
01:40.973
00:00.757
117
117e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:09,176
00:49.864
00:00.097
117
117e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
6:19,248
01:41.287
00:00.314
118
118e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,997
00:50.685
00:00.821
118
118e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
6:19,550
01:41.589
00:00.302
119
119e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,142
00:50.830
00:00.145
119
119e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:20,144
01:42.183
00:00.594
120
120e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:10,162
00:50.850
00:00.020
120
120e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
6:20,519
01:42.558
00:00.375
121
121e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:10,461
00:51.149
00:00.299
121
121e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:22,347
01:44.386
00:01.828
122
122e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:10,565
00:51.253
00:00.104
122
122e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:22,920
01:44.959
00:00.573
123
123e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:10,972
00:51.660
00:00.407
123
123e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:23,131
01:45.170
00:00.211
124
124e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:11,270
00:51.958
00:00.298
124
124e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:23,246
01:45.285
00:00.115
125
125e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:11,389
00:52.077
00:00.119
125
125e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:23,271
01:45.310
00:00.025
126
126e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:11,520
00:52.208
00:00.131
126
126e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:23,275
01:45.314
00:00.004
127
127e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:12,024
00:52.712
00:00.504
127
127e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:23,377
01:45.416
00:00.102
128
128e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:12,432
00:53.120
00:00.408
128
128e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
6:24,256
01:46.295
00:00.879
129
129e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
3:12,480
00:53.168
00:00.048
129
129e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
6:25,091
01:47.130
00:00.835
130
130e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:12,784
00:53.472
00:00.304
130
130e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:26,821
01:48.860
00:01.730
131
131e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:13,136
00:53.824
00:00.352
131
131e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
6:27,070
01:49.109
00:00.249
132
132e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:13,360
00:54.048
00:00.224
132
132e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:27,702
01:49.741
00:00.632
133
133e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:13,707
00:54.395
00:00.347
133
133e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:28,980
01:51.019
00:01.278
134
134e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,060
00:54.748
00:00.353
134
134e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
6:29,015
01:51.054
00:00.035
135
135e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:14,166
00:54.854
00:00.106
135
135e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:29,759
01:51.798
00:00.744
136
136e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,488
00:55.176
00:00.322
136
136e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
6:30,071
01:52.110
00:00.312
137
137e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:14,626
00:55.314
00:00.138
137
137e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:30,105
01:52.144
00:00.034
138
138e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,147
00:55.835
00:00.521
138
138e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:31,799
01:53.838
00:01.694
139
139e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:15,326
00:56.014
00:00.179
139
139e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:32,457
01:54.496
00:00.658
140
140e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
3:16,082
00:56.770
00:00.756
140
140e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
6:33,410
01:55.449
00:00.953
141
141e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,117
00:56.805
00:00.035
141
141e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:34,244
01:56.283
00:00.834
142
142e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:16,684
00:57.372
00:00.567
142
142e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:36,600
01:58.639
00:02.356
143
143e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
3:17,050
00:57.738
00:00.366
143
143e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:39,515
02:01.554
00:02.915
144
144e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,582
00:58.270
00:00.532
144
144e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
6:40,246
02:02.285
00:00.731
145
145e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,151
00:58.839
00:00.569
145
145e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,890
02:02.929
00:00.644
146
146e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
3:20,810
01:01.498
00:02.659
146
146e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:43,760
02:05.799
00:02.870
147
147e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
3:21,117
01:01.805
00:00.307
147
147e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
6:44,330
02:06.369
00:00.570
148
148e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:21,309
01:01.997
00:00.192
148
148e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:44,511
02:06.550
00:00.181
149
149e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,598
01:02.286
00:00.289
149
149e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:45,001
02:07.040
00:00.490
150
150e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,503
01:03.191
00:00.905
150
150e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:45,121
02:07.160
00:00.120
151
151e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:23,096
01:03.784
00:00.593
151
151e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:45,647
02:07.686
00:00.526
152
152e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,249
01:03.937
00:00.153
152
152e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
6:46,995
02:09.034
00:01.348
153
153e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,434
01:04.122
00:00.185
153
153e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:48,485
02:10.524
00:01.490
154
154e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,672
01:04.360
00:00.238
154
154e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:48,848
02:10.887
00:00.363
155
155e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:24,074
01:04.762
00:00.402
155
155e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
6:48,861
02:10.900
00:00.013
156
156e
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,769
01:05.457
00:00.695
156
156e
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
6:49,732
02:11.771
00:00.871
157
157e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:24,944
01:05.632
00:00.175
157
157e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:50,825
02:12.864
00:01.093
158
158e
URBAIN Jean-François
Renault 8 Gordini
URBAIN Jean-François
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:25,644
01:06.332
00:00.700
158
158e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
F
1
6:51,431
02:13.470
00:00.606
159
159e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
F
1
3:25,912
01:06.600
00:00.268
159
159e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:52,391
02:14.430
00:00.960
160
160e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:26,235
01:06.923
00:00.323
160
160e
BOISSIERE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSIERE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:54,402
02:16.441
00:02.011
161
161e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:26,500
01:07.188
00:00.265
161
161e
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
DE 19
DE
19
6:55,302
02:17.341
00:00.900
162
162e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:26,968
01:07.656
00:00.468
162
162e
KNORR Evzen
Ford Escort RS 2000
KNORR Evzen
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
6:55,922
02:17.961
00:00.620
163
163e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:27,123
01:07.811
00:00.155
163
163e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,012
02:18.051
00:00.090
164
164e
BOISSIERE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSIERE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:27,839
01:08.527
00:00.716
164
164e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:56,774
02:18.813
00:00.762
165
165e
THIBAULT Gérard
Alpine A 110
THIBAULT Gérard
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
3:28,193
01:08.881
00:00.354
165
165e
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
6:57,724
02:19.763
00:00.950
166
166e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,250
01:08.938
00:00.057
166
166e
MOREAU Roland
BMW M3
MOREAU Roland
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:57,793
02:19.832
00:00.069
167
167e
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S