43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
198 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:17,683
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
4:36,332
2
2e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,561
00:03.878
00:03.878
2
2e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:44,848
00:08.516
00:08.516
3
3e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,641
00:03.958
00:00.080
3
3e
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
ZARDO Denny
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:46,043
00:09.711
00:01.195
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:23,591
00:05.908
00:01.950
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:48,536
00:12.204
00:02.493
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:23,634
00:05.951
00:00.043
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
4:48,803
00:12.471
00:00.267
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,433
00:07.750
00:01.799
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:53,207
00:16.875
00:04.404
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:26,454
00:08.771
00:01.021
7
7e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:53,429
00:17.097
00:00.222
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,572
00:08.889
00:00.118
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:53,543
00:17.211
00:00.114
9
9e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,338
00:09.655
00:00.766
9
9e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
BORMOLINI Fausto
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:54,414
00:18.082
00:00.871
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,479
00:09.796
00:00.141
10
10e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:56,453
00:20.121
00:02.039
11
11e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,739
00:10.056
00:00.260
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CASTELLANA Alain
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:56,636
00:20.304
00:00.183
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,489
00:10.806
00:00.750
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
4:58,226
00:21.894
00:01.590
13
13e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:28,626
00:10.943
00:00.137
13
13e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:59,531
00:23.199
00:01.305
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
2:29,409
00:11.726
00:00.783
14
14e
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
IRLANDO Pasquale
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
4:59,630
00:23.298
00:00.099
15
15e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,418
00:13.735
00:02.009
15
15e
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
NAPIONE Renzo
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:00,658
00:24.326
00:01.028
16
16e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,453
00:14.770
00:01.035
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 393
DE 19
DE
19
5:01,521
00:25.189
00:00.863
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,032
00:15.349
00:00.579
17
17e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:02,259
00:25.927
00:00.738
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:34,601
00:16.918
00:01.569
18
18e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW
CN 17
CN
17
5:04,125
00:27.793
00:01.866
19
19e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:34,630
00:16.947
00:00.029
19
19e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:05,698
00:29.366
00:01.573
20
20e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:35,285
00:17.602
00:00.655
20
20e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
DE
F30
5:06,450
00:30.118
00:00.752
21
21e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:35,335
00:17.652
00:00.050
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:07,427
00:31.095
00:00.977
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:35,573
00:17.890
00:00.238
22
22e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
5:08,337
00:32.005
00:00.910
23
23e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,216
00:18.533
00:00.643
23
23e
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
SUDRE Michel
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:09,359
00:33.027
00:01.022
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,939
00:20.256
00:01.723
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoit
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
5:11,322
00:34.990
00:01.963
25
25e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,994
00:22.311
00:02.055
25
25e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:11,526
00:35.194
00:00.204
26
26e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:40,528
00:22.845
00:00.534
26
26e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:11,604
00:35.272
00:00.078
27
27e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
2:40,530
00:22.847
00:00.002
27
27e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Opel MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:12,983
00:36.651
00:01.379
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,292
00:23.609
00:00.762
28
28e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:16,543
00:40.211
00:03.560
29
29e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,728
00:24.045
00:00.436
29
29e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:21,839
00:45.507
00:05.296
30
30e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,730
00:24.047
00:00.002
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
PAIN Claude
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
5:21,896
00:45.564
00:00.057
31
31e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
2:42,080
00:24.397
00:00.350
31
31e
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
GASQUET Anthony
Lucchini P3/94
CN 17
CN
17
5:22,183
00:45.851
00:00.287
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,340
00:24.657
00:00.260
32
32e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
AUGUSTO Olivier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
5:22,240
00:45.908
00:00.057
33
33e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,921
00:25.238
00:00.581
33
33e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard
DE 19
DE
19
5:23,476
00:47.144
00:01.236
34
34e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,411
00:25.728
00:00.490
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
UGHETTO Henri
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:24,024
00:47.692
00:00.548
35
35e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,623
00:25.940
00:00.212
35
35e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
5:24,634
00:48.302
00:00.610
36
36e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,795
00:27.112
00:01.172
36
36e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
MERIANO Gino
Bogani
C3 12
C3
12
5:24,665
00:48.333
00:00.031
37
37e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:46,991
00:29.308
00:02.196
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:24,964
00:48.632
00:00.299
38
38e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
2:47,087
00:29.404
00:00.096
38
38e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:28,630
00:52.298
00:03.666
39
39e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:47,204
00:29.521
00:00.117
39
39e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus
DE FR
DE
FR
5:29,058
00:52.726
00:00.428
40
40e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,569
00:31.886
00:02.365
40
40e
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
PENHALEUX Philippe
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:31,590
00:55.258
00:02.532
41
41e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:49,617
00:31.934
00:00.048
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:33,643
00:57.311
00:02.053
42
42e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,800
00:32.117
00:00.183
42
42e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:34,084
00:57.752
00:00.441
43
43e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
2:49,870
00:32.187
00:00.070
43
43e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
5:34,221
00:57.889
00:00.137
44
44e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:50,437
00:32.754
00:00.567
44
44e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
5:36,414
01:00.082
00:02.193
45
45e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
2:52,240
00:34.557
00:01.803
45
45e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 24
DE 18
DE
18
5:37,985
01:01.653
00:01.571
46
46e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:52,264
00:34.581
00:00.024
46
46e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:38,865
01:02.533
00:00.880
47
47e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
2:52,883
00:35.200
00:00.619
47
47e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 65
DE FR
DE
FR
5:39,255
01:02.923
00:00.390
48
48e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:53,422
00:35.739
00:00.539
48
48e
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
MARCHIOL Gianni
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:39,925
01:03.593
00:00.670
49
49e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,224
00:36.541
00:00.802
49
49e
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DOSIERES Francis
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:42,280
01:05.948
00:02.355
50
50e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:56,157
00:38.474
00:01.933
50
50e
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DANJOU Philippe
Van Diemen
DE FF
DE
FF
5:43,675
01:07.343
00:01.395
51
51e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:56,445
00:38.762
00:00.288
51
51e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
F
5
5:46,463
01:10.131
00:02.788
52
52e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
2:56,734
00:39.051
00:00.289
52
52e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:47,284
01:10.952
00:00.821
53
53e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:57,091
00:39.408
00:00.357
53
53e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH 14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
5:48,130
01:11.798
00:00.846
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:57,156
00:39.473
00:00.065
54
54e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:48,446
01:12.114
00:00.316
55
55e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:57,523
00:39.840
00:00.367
55
55e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
5:48,550
01:12.218
00:00.104
56
56e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:57,581
00:39.898
00:00.058
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:50,694
01:14.362
00:02.144
57
57e
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,048
00:40.365
00:00.467
57
57e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:51,977
01:15.645
00:01.283
58
58e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:58,159
00:40.476
00:00.111
58
58e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
5:52,437
01:16.105
00:00.460
59
59e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:58,789
00:41.106
00:00.630
59
59e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 9
ST
9
5:52,863
01:16.531
00:00.426
60
60e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,834
00:41.151
00:00.045
60
60e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
5:53,492
01:17.160
00:00.629
61
61e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:58,836
00:41.153
00:00.002
61
61e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
5:53,550
01:17.218
00:00.058
62
62e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:58,864
00:41.181
00:00.028
62
62e
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
GERARD Philippe
Lola T 610
DE 19
DE
19
5:54,120
01:17.788
00:00.570
63
63e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
2:58,924
00:41.241
00:00.060
63
63e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:54,675
01:18.343
00:00.555
64
64e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:58,981
00:41.298
00:00.057
64
64e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:55,246
01:18.914
00:00.571
65
65e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:59,255
00:41.572
00:00.274
65
65e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:56,667
01:20.335
00:01.421
66
66e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
2:59,259
00:41.576
00:00.004
66
66e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Martini MK 31
DE 18
DE
18
5:57,003
01:20.671
00:00.336
67
67e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,571
00:41.888
00:00.312
67
67e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:57,162
01:20.830
00:00.159
68
68e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:59,579
00:41.896
00:00.008
68
68e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
5:57,365
01:21.033
00:00.203
69
69e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:59,824
00:42.141
00:00.245
69
69e
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
CHOUVIER Martine
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
5:57,629
01:21.297
00:00.264
70
70e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:00,196
00:42.513
00:00.372
70
70e
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
PETRUS Alain
Arc Honda MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
5:57,642
01:21.310
00:00.013
71
71e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:00,260
00:42.577
00:00.064
71
71e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:57,788
01:21.456
00:00.146
72
72e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,470
00:42.787
00:00.210
72
72e
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
JEAN Alain
CG Proto
F 4
F
4
5:58,440
01:22.108
00:00.652
73
73e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:00,696
00:43.013
00:00.226
73
73e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:58,547
01:22.215
00:00.107
74
74e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,940
00:43.257
00:00.244
74
74e
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
FRANCAIS Frederick
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
5:58,641
01:22.309
00:00.094
75
75e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
3:00,951
00:43.268
00:00.011
75
75e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:58,684
01:22.352
00:00.043
76
76e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:00,972
00:43.289
00:00.021
76
76e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
5:59,825
01:23.493
00:01.141
77
77e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:01,253
00:43.570
00:00.281
77
77e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
5:59,849
01:23.517
00:00.024
78
78e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
3:01,452
00:43.769
00:00.199
78
78e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
6:00,145
01:23.813
00:00.296
79
79e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,461
00:43.778
00:00.009
79
79e
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
HERNADI Laszlo
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
6:01,123
01:24.791
00:00.978
80
80e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:01,593
00:43.910
00:00.132
80
80e
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
ALLAIS Daniel
Lotus Exige
GT 21
GT
21
6:01,408
01:25.076
00:00.285
81
81e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
3:01,620
00:43.937
00:00.027
81
81e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
6:01,576
01:25.244
00:00.168
82
82e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:01,638
00:43.955
00:00.018
82
82e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3
GT 22
GT
22
6:01,879
01:25.547
00:00.303
83
83e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:01,643
00:43.960
00:00.005
83
83e
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DANSLER Carol
Martini MK 30
DE 18
DE
18
6:02,022
01:25.690
00:00.143
84
84e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
3:02,135
00:44.452
00:00.492
84
84e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:02,230
01:25.898
00:00.208
85
85e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,828
00:45.145
00:00.693
85
85e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
6:02,351
01:26.019
00:00.121
86
86e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,855
00:45.172
00:00.027
86
86e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
6:02,808
01:26.476
00:00.457
87
87e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:03,002
00:45.319
00:00.147
87
87e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
6:03,325
01:26.993
00:00.517
88
88e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:03,010
00:45.327
00:00.008
88
88e
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
CANTE Cécile
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
6:03,343
01:27.011
00:00.018
89
89e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:03,666
00:45.983
00:00.656
89
89e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:03,376
01:27.044
00:00.033
90
90e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
3:04,014
00:46.331
00:00.348
90
90e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:03,687
01:27.355
00:00.311
91
91e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
3:04,155
00:46.472
00:00.141
91
91e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett BM
F 4
F
4
6:03,695
01:27.363
00:00.008
92
92e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,746
00:47.063
00:00.591
92
92e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:03,747
01:27.415
00:00.052
93
93e
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
SP 3
SP
3
3:05,848
00:48.165
00:01.102
93
93e
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
LATREILLE Yannick
BMW 321 I
F 5
F
5
6:04,119
01:27.787
00:00.372
94
94e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,938
00:48.255
00:00.090
94
94e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:04,897
01:28.565
00:00.778
95
95e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
3:06,048
00:48.365
00:00.110
95
95e
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
PULIC Niko
BMW 320 I
SP 3
SP
3
6:07,048
01:30.716
00:02.151
96
96e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:06,101
00:48.418
00:00.053
96
96e
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
JEAN Olivier
Martini MK 30
DE 19
DE
19
6:07,084
01:30.752
00:00.036
97
97e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:06,107
00:48.424
00:00.006
97
97e
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
CANDIDO Guillaume
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:07,098
01:30.766
00:00.014
98
98e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
3:06,409
00:48.726
00:00.302
98
98e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:07,280
01:30.948
00:00.182
99
99e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:06,507
00:48.824
00:00.098
99
99e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:07,488
01:31.156
00:00.208
100
100e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
3:06,567
00:48.884
00:00.060
100
100e
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
MOUTON Dominique
Martini MK 78
DE FR
DE
FR
6:08,111
01:31.779
00:00.623
101
101e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:06,750
00:49.067
00:00.183
101
101e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW 320 I
F 4
F
4
6:08,510
01:32.178
00:00.399
102
102e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:06,939
00:49.256
00:00.189
102
102e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:08,888
01:32.556
00:00.378
103
103e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:07,314
00:49.631
00:00.375
103
103e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:09,093
01:32.761
00:00.205
104
104e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:07,690
00:50.007
00:00.376
104
104e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:09,818
01:33.486
00:00.725
105
105e
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
3:07,733
00:50.050
00:00.043
105
105e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
Peugeot 306
SP 3
SP
3
6:11,073
01:34.741
00:01.255
106
106e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:07,946
00:50.263
00:00.213
106
106e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:11,163
01:34.831
00:00.090
107
107e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:07,964
00:50.281
00:00.018
107
107e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
F 4
F
4
6:11,638
01:35.306
00:00.475
108
108e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:08,115
00:50.432
00:00.151
108
108e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
6:12,013
01:35.681
00:00.375
109
109e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,318
00:50.635
00:00.203
109
109e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
N 5
N
5
6:12,374
01:36.042
00:00.361
110
110e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
3:08,622
00:50.939
00:00.304
110
110e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:13,178
01:36.846
00:00.804
111
111e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:08,715
00:51.032
00:00.093
111
111e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:13,429
01:37.097
00:00.251
112
112e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:08,778
00:51.095
00:00.063
112
112e
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
RANCHET Bruno
Alpine Renault A 110
F 2
F
2
6:13,977
01:37.645
00:00.548
113
113e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
3:09,106
00:51.423
00:00.328
113
113e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:14,058
01:37.726
00:00.081
114
114e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,465
00:51.782
00:00.359
114
114e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
6:14,182
01:37.850
00:00.124
115
115e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
3:10,143
00:52.460
00:00.678
115
115e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
6:14,696
01:38.364
00:00.514
116
116e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:10,167
00:52.484
00:00.024
116
116e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
6:14,900
01:38.568
00:00.204
117
117e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,175
00:52.492
00:00.008
117
117e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK 36
DE 18
DE
18
6:15,510
01:39.178
00:00.610
118
118e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,275
00:52.592
00:00.100
118
118e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP 3
SP
3
6:15,840
01:39.508
00:00.330
119
119e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:10,575
00:52.892
00:00.300
119
119e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
BOUVIER Jérémy
Arc Honda MF 3
C3 11
C3
11
6:16,184
01:39.852
00:00.344
120
120e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:10,650
00:52.967
00:00.075
120
120e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:16,238
01:39.906
00:00.054
121
121e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:10,783
00:53.100
00:00.133
121
121e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:16,303
01:39.971
00:00.065
122
122e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:11,318
00:53.635
00:00.535
122
122e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
PELAT Loïc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:17,251
01:40.919
00:00.948
123
123e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
3:11,502
00:53.819
00:00.184
123
123e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:17,525
01:41.193
00:00.274
124
124e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:11,637
00:53.954
00:00.135
124
124e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
6:17,727
01:41.395
00:00.202
125
125e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:12,435
00:54.752
00:00.798
125
125e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 323
F 5
F
5
6:17,967
01:41.635
00:00.240
126
126e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,526
00:54.843
00:00.091
126
126e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
GT
22
6:18,153
01:41.821
00:00.186
127
127e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:12,796
00:55.113
00:00.270
127
127e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
6:19,550
01:43.218
00:01.397
128
128e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:13,161
00:55.478
00:00.365
128
128e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:20,417
01:44.085
00:00.867
129
129e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:13,216
00:55.533
00:00.055
129
129e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
6:20,519
01:44.187
00:00.102
130
130e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,454
00:55.771
00:00.238
130
130e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:21,063
01:44.731
00:00.544
131
131e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:14,017
00:56.334
00:00.563
131
131e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:21,547
01:45.215
00:00.484
132
132e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:14,514
00:56.831
00:00.497
132
132e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:22,170
01:45.838
00:00.623
133
133e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:14,682
00:56.999
00:00.168
133
133e
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:22,451
01:46.119
00:00.281
134
134e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
3:14,833
00:57.150
00:00.151
134
134e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:22,767
01:46.435
00:00.316
135
135e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,132
00:57.449
00:00.299
135
135e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Maxi Scora
F 5
F
5
6:22,891
01:46.559
00:00.124
136
136e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
3:15,185
00:57.502
00:00.053
136
136e
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
BABY Rémi
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:22,922
01:46.590
00:00.031
137
137e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9/90
C3 12
C3
12
3:15,527
00:57.844
00:00.342
137
137e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
6:25,091
01:48.759
00:02.169
138
138e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:16,000
00:58.317
00:00.473
138
138e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:25,557
01:49.225
00:00.466
139
139e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,040
00:58.357
00:00.040
139
139e
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
CHOUDEY Pascal
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:26,521
01:50.189
00:00.964
140
140e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,284
00:58.601
00:00.244
140
140e
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
PATOCKA Karel
Opel Astra
SP 3
SP
3
6:26,577
01:50.245
00:00.056
141
141e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:16,746
00:59.063
00:00.462
141
141e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:27,287
01:50.955
00:00.710
142
142e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
3:17,348
00:59.665
00:00.602
142
142e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
6:27,605
01:51.273
00:00.318
143
143e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:17,576
00:59.893
00:00.228
143
143e
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:28,578
01:52.246
00:00.973
144
144e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:18,005
01:00.322
00:00.429
144
144e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:28,848
01:52.516
00:00.270
145
145e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
3:18,129
01:00.446
00:00.124
145
145e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:29,620
01:53.288
00:00.772
146
146e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
3:18,404
01:00.721
00:00.275
146
146e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
GT
21
6:29,769
01:53.437
00:00.149
147
147e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:20,880
01:03.197
00:02.476
147
147e
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
GOURCY Didier
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
6:30,071
01:53.739
00:00.302
148
148e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,100
01:03.417
00:00.220
148
148e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:30,116
01:53.784
00:00.045
149
149e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,373
01:03.690
00:00.273
149
149e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:31,115
01:54.783
00:00.999
150
150e
URBAIN Jean-François
Renault 8 Gordini
URBAIN Jean-François
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:21,455
01:03.772
00:00.082
150
150e
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
LOBER Thorsten
BMW 325 I
A 9
A
9
6:31,545
01:55.213
00:00.430
151
151e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,254
01:04.571
00:00.799
151
151e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:32,457
01:56.125
00:00.912
152
152e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:22,323
01:04.640
00:00.069
152
152e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:32,702
01:56.370
00:00.245
153
153e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,422
01:04.739
00:00.099
153
153e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:35,727
01:59.395
00:03.025
154
154e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:22,643
01:04.960
00:00.221
154
154e
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
OLIVA VILARO Ramon
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 5
N
5
6:37,258
02:00.926
00:01.531
155
155e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,374
01:05.691
00:00.731
155
155e
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
GRANJEAN André
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:39,086
02:02.754
00:01.828
156
156e
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DERIDIAU Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:23,696
01:06.013
00:00.322
156
156e
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
RYBNICEK Marek
Ford Escort RS
SP 3
SP
3
6:39,214
02:02.882
00:00.128
157
157e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:25,090
01:07.407
00:01.394
157
157e
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
CHARVAUX Claude
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
6:39,239
02:02.907
00:00.025
158
158e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
F
1
3:25,475
01:07.792
00:00.385
158
158e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,890
02:04.558
00:01.651
159
159e
MONTEL Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONTEL Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,952
01:08.269
00:00.477
159
159e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:42,399
02:06.067
00:01.509
160
160e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:26,068
01:08.385
00:00.116
160
160e
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:43,125
02:06.793
00:00.726
161
161e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,272
01:08.589
00:00.204
161
161e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:43,760
02:07.428
00:00.635
162
162e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:27,429
01:09.746
00:01.157
162
162e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:43,871
02:07.539
00:00.111
163
163e
JANNY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:27,506
01:09.823
00:00.077
163
163e
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
BECKER Andre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:45,647
02:09.315
00:01.776
164
164e
THIBAULT Gérard
Alpine A 110
THIBAULT Gérard
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
3:28,051
01:10.368
00:00.545
164
164e
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHIARTANO Guillaume
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:46,184
02:09.852
00:00.537
165
165e
BOISSIERE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BOISSIERE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:28,067
01:10.384
00:00.016
165
165e
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERE Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:46,397
02:10.065
00:00.213
166
166e
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,382
01:10.699
00:00.315
166
166e
URBAIN Jean-François
Renault 8 Gordini
URBAIN Jean-François
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
6:47,099
02:10.767
00:00.702
167