34ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
34ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:19,106
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:19,106
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:20,922
00:01.816
00:01.816
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:20,922
00:01.816
00:01.816
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:21,499
00:02.393
00:00.577
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:21,499
00:02.393
00:00.577
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:22,094
00:02.988
00:00.595
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:22,094
00:02.988
00:00.595
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:22,178
00:03.072
00:00.084
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:22,178
00:03.072
00:00.084
6
6e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,637
00:05.531
00:02.459
6
6e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:22,199
00:03.093
00:00.021
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:24,814
00:05.708
00:00.177
7
7e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,637
00:05.531
00:02.438
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,869
00:05.763
00:00.055
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,679
00:05.573
00:00.042
9
9e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:25,877
00:06.771
00:01.008
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:24,814
00:05.708
00:00.135
10
10e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:26,720
00:07.614
00:00.843
10
10e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:25,877
00:06.771
00:01.063
11
11e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,242
00:08.136
00:00.522
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:26,720
00:07.614
00:00.843
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:27,399
00:08.293
00:00.157
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,242
00:08.136
00:00.522
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,736
00:08.630
00:00.337
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:27,399
00:08.293
00:00.157
14
14e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,837
00:08.731
00:00.101
14
14e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,736
00:08.630
00:00.337
15
15e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:28,242
00:09.136
00:00.405
15
15e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,837
00:08.731
00:00.101
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:28,370
00:09.264
00:00.128
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:28,242
00:09.136
00:00.405
17
17e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:28,662
00:09.556
00:00.292
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:28,370
00:09.264
00:00.128
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:29,775
00:10.669
00:01.113
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:28,578
00:09.472
00:00.208
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:29,988
00:10.882
00:00.213
19
19e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:28,662
00:09.556
00:00.084
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:30,195
00:11.089
00:00.207
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:29,775
00:10.669
00:01.113
21
21e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,202
00:11.096
00:00.007
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:29,988
00:10.882
00:00.213
22
22e
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:31,137
00:12.031
00:00.935
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:30,195
00:11.089
00:00.207
23
23e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,261
00:12.155
00:00.124
23
23e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,202
00:11.096
00:00.007
24
24e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:31,432
00:12.326
00:00.171
24
24e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:31,022
00:11.916
00:00.820
25
25e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,113
00:13.007
00:00.681
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:31,137
00:12.031
00:00.115
26
26e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:32,228
00:13.122
00:00.115
26
26e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,261
00:12.155
00:00.124
27
27e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:32,242
00:13.136
00:00.014
27
27e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:31,432
00:12.326
00:00.171
28
28e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:32,517
00:13.411
00:00.275
28
28e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:31,629
00:12.523
00:00.197
29
29e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:32,571
00:13.465
00:00.054
29
29e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,113
00:13.007
00:00.484
30
30e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:33,034
00:13.928
00:00.463
30
30e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:32,242
00:13.136
00:00.129
31
31e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:33,795
00:14.689
00:00.761
31
31e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:32,517
00:13.411
00:00.275
32
32e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:33,811
00:14.705
00:00.016
32
32e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:32,571
00:13.465
00:00.054
33
33e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:33,868
00:14.762
00:00.057
33
33e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:33,034
00:13.928
00:00.463
34
34e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,088
00:14.982
00:00.220
34
34e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:33,795
00:14.689
00:00.761
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:34,866
00:15.760
00:00.778
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:33,811
00:14.705
00:00.016
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:35,023
00:15.917
00:00.157
36
36e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:33,868
00:14.762
00:00.057
37
37e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:35,126
00:16.020
00:00.103
37
37e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,088
00:14.982
00:00.220
38
38e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:35,138
00:16.032
00:00.012
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:34,866
00:15.760
00:00.778
39
39e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:35,532
00:16.426
00:00.394
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:35,023
00:15.917
00:00.157
40
40e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,967
00:16.861
00:00.435
40
40e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:35,126
00:16.020
00:00.103
41
41e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,259
00:17.153
00:00.292
41
41e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:35,138
00:16.032
00:00.012
42
42e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:36,299
00:17.193
00:00.040
42
42e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:35,532
00:16.426
00:00.394
43
43e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:36,484
00:17.378
00:00.185
43
43e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,967
00:16.861
00:00.435
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:36,734
00:17.628
00:00.250
44
44e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,259
00:17.153
00:00.292
45
45e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:36,932
00:17.826
00:00.198
45
45e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:36,299
00:17.193
00:00.040
46
46e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:37,011
00:17.905
00:00.079
46
46e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:36,484
00:17.378
00:00.185
47
47e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:37,182
00:18.076
00:00.171
47
47e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:36,493
00:17.387
00:00.009
48
48e
DEREPAS Cyril
Martini MK 58
DEREPAS Cyril
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,216
00:18.110
00:00.034
48
48e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:36,734
00:17.628
00:00.241
49
49e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 12
C3
12
1:37,247
00:18.141
00:00.031
49
49e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:36,932
00:17.826
00:00.198
50
50e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 9
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 9
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:37,908
00:18.802
00:00.661
50
50e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:37,011
00:17.905
00:00.079
51
51e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,749
00:19.643
00:00.841
51
51e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:37,182
00:18.076
00:00.171
52
52e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:38,872
00:19.766
00:00.123
52
52e
DEREPAS Cyril
Martini MK 58
DEREPAS Cyril
Martini MK 58
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,216
00:18.110
00:00.034
53
53e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,912
00:19.806
00:00.040
53
53e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 12
C3
12
1:37,247
00:18.141
00:00.031
54
54e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:39,341
00:20.235
00:00.429
54
54e
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 9
DINI Dominique
Ralt RT 9
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:37,908
00:18.802
00:00.661
55
55e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:39,600
00:20.494
00:00.259
55
55e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,749
00:19.643
00:00.841
56
56e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:39,634
00:20.528
00:00.034
56
56e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:38,872
00:19.766
00:00.123
57
57e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
A 9
M
A
9
M
1:39,768
00:20.662
00:00.134
57
57e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,912
00:19.806
00:00.040
58
58e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:39,953
00:20.847
00:00.185
58
58e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:39,341
00:20.235
00:00.429
59
59e
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:40,062
00:20.956
00:00.109
59
59e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:39,600
00:20.494
00:00.259
60
60e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:40,130
00:21.024
00:00.068
60
60e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:39,634
00:20.528
00:00.034
61
61e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,163
00:21.057
00:00.033
61
61e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
A 9
M
A
9
M
1:39,768
00:20.662
00:00.134
62
62e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:40,341
00:21.235
00:00.178
62
62e
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:40,062
00:20.956
00:00.294
63
63e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:40,384
00:21.278
00:00.043
63
63e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:40,130
00:21.024
00:00.068
64
64e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:40,523
00:21.417
00:00.139
64
64e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,163
00:21.057
00:00.033
65
65e
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,845
00:21.739
00:00.322
65
65e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:40,341
00:21.235
00:00.178
66
66e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:41,139
00:22.033
00:00.294
66
66e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:40,384
00:21.278
00:00.043
67
67e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,195
00:22.089
00:00.056
67
67e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:40,523
00:21.417
00:00.139
68
68e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:41,237
00:22.131
00:00.042
68
68e
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,845
00:21.739
00:00.322
69
69e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:41,276
00:22.170
00:00.039
69
69e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:41,139
00:22.033
00:00.294
70
70e
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:41,326
00:22.220
00:00.050
70
70e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,195
00:22.089
00:00.056
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:41,623
00:22.517
00:00.297
71
71e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:41,237
00:22.131
00:00.042
72
72e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:41,813
00:22.707
00:00.190
72
72e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:41,276
00:22.170
00:00.039
73
73e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:41,824
00:22.718
00:00.011
73
73e
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:41,326
00:22.220
00:00.050
74
74e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,088
00:22.982
00:00.264
74
74e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:41,623
00:22.517
00:00.297
75
75e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:42,135
00:23.029
00:00.047
75
75e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:41,813
00:22.707
00:00.190
76
76e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:42,158
00:23.052
00:00.023
76
76e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:41,824
00:22.718
00:00.011
77
77e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:42,341
00:23.235
00:00.183
77
77e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,088
00:22.982
00:00.264
78
78e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:42,476
00:23.370
00:00.135
78
78e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:42,135
00:23.029
00:00.047
79
79e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,006
00:23.900
00:00.530
79
79e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:42,158
00:23.052
00:00.023
80
80e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:43,050
00:23.944
00:00.044
80
80e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:42,341
00:23.235
00:00.183
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:43,194
00:24.088
00:00.144
81
81e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:42,476
00:23.370
00:00.135
82
82e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:43,421
00:24.315
00:00.227
82
82e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,006
00:23.900
00:00.530
83
83e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:43,563
00:24.457
00:00.142
83
83e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:43,050
00:23.944
00:00.044
84
84e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:43,747
00:24.641
00:00.184
84
84e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:43,194
00:24.088
00:00.144
85
85e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,809
00:24.703
00:00.062
85
85e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:43,421
00:24.315
00:00.227
86
86e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,849
00:24.743
00:00.040
86
86e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:43,563
00:24.457
00:00.142
87
87e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,929
00:24.823
00:00.080
87
87e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:43,747
00:24.641
00:00.184
88
88e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,978
00:24.872
00:00.049
88
88e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,809
00:24.703
00:00.062
89
89e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:44,507
00:25.401
00:00.529
89
89e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,849
00:24.743
00:00.040
90
90e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:44,545
00:25.439
00:00.038
90
90e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,929
00:24.823
00:00.080
91
91e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:44,578
00:25.472
00:00.033
91
91e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,978
00:24.872
00:00.049
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:44,605
00:25.499
00:00.027
92
92e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:44,545
00:25.439
00:00.567
93
93e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:44,696
00:25.590
00:00.091
93
93e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:44,578
00:25.472
00:00.033
94
94e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
C3 12
C3
12
1:44,767
00:25.661
00:00.071
94
94e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:44,605
00:25.499
00:00.027
95
95e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:44,806
00:25.700
00:00.039
95
95e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:44,696
00:25.590
00:00.091
96
96e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:44,969
00:25.863
00:00.163
96
96e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
C3 12
C3
12
1:44,767
00:25.661
00:00.071
97
97e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:45,065
00:25.959
00:00.096
97
97e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:44,806
00:25.700
00:00.039
98
98e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:45,071
00:25.965
00:00.006
98
98e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:44,969
00:25.863
00:00.163
99
99e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:45,126
00:26.020
00:00.055
99
99e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:45,065
00:25.959
00:00.096
100
100e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:45,158
00:26.052
00:00.032
100
100e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:45,071
00:25.965
00:00.006
101
101e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,274
00:26.168
00:00.116
101
101e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:45,126
00:26.020
00:00.055
102
102e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:45,367
00:26.261
00:00.093
102
102e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:45,158
00:26.052
00:00.032
103
103e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:45,513
00:26.407
00:00.146
103
103e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,274
00:26.168
00:00.116
104
104e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,598
00:26.492
00:00.085
104
104e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:45,367
00:26.261
00:00.093
105
105e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:45,721
00:26.615
00:00.123
105
105e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:45,513
00:26.407
00:00.146
106
106e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,781
00:26.675
00:00.060
106
106e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,598
00:26.492
00:00.085
107
107e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:46,161
00:27.055
00:00.380
107
107e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:45,721
00:26.615
00:00.123
108
108e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:46,342
00:27.236
00:00.181
108
108e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,781
00:26.675
00:00.060
109
109e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:46,858
00:27.752
00:00.516
109
109e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:46,161
00:27.055
00:00.380
110
110e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:47,028
00:27.922
00:00.170
110
110e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:46,342
00:27.236
00:00.181
111
111e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:47,237
00:28.131
00:00.209
111
111e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Coloni Nissan
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:46,414
00:27.308
00:00.072
112
112e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:47,568
00:28.462
00:00.331
112
112e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:46,858
00:27.752
00:00.444
113
113e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:47,637
00:28.531
00:00.069
113
113e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:46,998
00:27.892
00:00.140
114
114e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:47,875
00:28.769
00:00.238
114
114e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:47,028
00:27.922
00:00.030
115
115e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:47,941
00:28.835
00:00.066
115
115e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:47,237
00:28.131
00:00.209
116
116e
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:48,472
00:29.366
00:00.531
116
116e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:47,568
00:28.462
00:00.331
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:48,493
00:29.387
00:00.021
117
117e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:47,637
00:28.531
00:00.069
118
118e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,004
00:29.898
00:00.511
118
118e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:47,875
00:28.769
00:00.238
119
119e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:49,294
00:30.188
00:00.290
119
119e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:47,941
00:28.835
00:00.066
120
120e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,587
00:30.481
00:00.293
120
120e
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:48,472
00:29.366
00:00.531
121
121e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:50,014
00:30.908
00:00.427
121
121e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:48,493
00:29.387
00:00.021
122
122e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:50,380
00:31.274
00:00.366
122
122e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,004
00:29.898
00:00.511
123
123e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:50,427
00:31.321
00:00.047
123
123e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:49,294
00:30.188
00:00.290
124
124e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,471
00:31.365
00:00.044
124
124e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,587
00:30.481
00:00.293
125
125e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:51,968
00:32.862
00:01.497
125
125e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:50,014
00:30.908
00:00.427
126
126e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:51,994
00:32.888
00:00.026
126
126e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:50,380
00:31.274
00:00.366
127
127e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,689
00:33.583
00:00.695
127
127e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:50,427
00:31.321
00:00.047
128
128e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:52,820
00:33.714
00:00.131
128
128e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,471
00:31.365
00:00.044
129
129e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,157
00:34.051
00:00.337
129
129e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,775
00:31.669
00:00.304
130
130e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:53,268
00:34.162
00:00.111
130
130e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:51,968
00:32.862
00:01.193
131
131e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,368
00:34.262
00:00.100
131
131e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:51,994
00:32.888
00:00.026
132
132e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:55,127
00:36.021
00:01.759
132
132e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:52,266
00:33.160
00:00.272
133
133e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:55,326
00:36.220
00:00.199
133
133e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,680
00:33.574
00:00.414
134
134e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,439
00:36.333
00:00.113
134
134e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:52,820
00:33.714
00:00.140
135
135e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:55,555
00:36.449
00:00.116
135
135e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,157
00:34.051
00:00.337
136
136e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,018
00:36.912
00:00.463
136
136e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:53,268
00:34.162
00:00.111
137
137e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:56,266
00:37.160
00:00.248
137
137e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,368
00:34.262
00:00.100
138
138e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M
A
6
M
1:56,507
00:37.401
00:00.241
138
138e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:53,606
00:34.500
00:00.238
139
139e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:56,605
00:37.499
00:00.098
139
139e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:55,127
00:36.021
00:01.521
140
140e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:56,701
00:37.595
00:00.096
140
140e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,439
00:36.333
00:00.312
141
141e
CABART Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 XSI
CABART Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:57,344
00:38.238
00:00.643
141
141e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:55,555
00:36.449
00:00.116
142
142e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,453
00:40.347
00:02.109
142
142e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,018
00:36.912
00:00.463
143
143e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,429
00:44.323
00:03.976
143
143e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:56,266
00:37.160
00:00.248
144
144e