34ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
34ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:17,015
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:17,015
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:18,687
00:01.672
00:01.672
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:18,687
00:01.672
00:01.672
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:19,572
00:02.557
00:00.885
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:19,572
00:02.557
00:00.885
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:20,021
00:03.006
00:00.449
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:20,021
00:03.006
00:00.449
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:20,084
00:03.069
00:00.063
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:20,084
00:03.069
00:00.063
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:20,329
00:03.314
00:00.245
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:20,329
00:03.314
00:00.245
7
7e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:23,298
00:06.283
00:02.969
7
7e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:23,298
00:06.283
00:02.969
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:23,392
00:06.377
00:00.094
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:23,392
00:06.377
00:00.094
9
9e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:23,507
00:06.492
00:00.115
9
9e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:23,507
00:06.492
00:00.115
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:23,704
00:06.689
00:00.197
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 56
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:23,704
00:06.689
00:00.197
11
11e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:24,832
00:07.817
00:01.128
11
11e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:24,569
00:07.554
00:00.865
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:25,335
00:08.320
00:00.503
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:25,335
00:08.320
00:00.766
13
13e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:25,346
00:08.331
00:00.011
13
13e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Martini MK62
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:25,346
00:08.331
00:00.011
14
14e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:26,614
00:09.599
00:01.268
14
14e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:26,614
00:09.599
00:01.268
15
15e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:26,877
00:09.862
00:00.263
15
15e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:26,812
00:09.797
00:00.198
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:26,904
00:09.889
00:00.027
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:26,877
00:09.862
00:00.065
17
17e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:26,936
00:09.921
00:00.032
17
17e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:26,904
00:09.889
00:00.027
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,174
00:10.159
00:00.238
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,174
00:10.159
00:00.270
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,241
00:10.226
00:00.067
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,241
00:10.226
00:00.067
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,964
00:10.949
00:00.723
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:27,261
00:10.246
00:00.020
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,638
00:11.623
00:00.674
21
21e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:27,314
00:10.299
00:00.053
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:28,701
00:11.686
00:00.063
22
22e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,638
00:11.623
00:01.324
23
23e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:28,719
00:11.704
00:00.018
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:28,701
00:11.686
00:00.063
24
24e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:29,370
00:12.355
00:00.651
24
24e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
ARDISSONE Philippe
Martini MK 45
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:29,370
00:12.355
00:00.669
25
25e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,401
00:12.386
00:00.031
25
25e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,401
00:12.386
00:00.031
26
26e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,975
00:12.960
00:00.574
26
26e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:29,820
00:12.805
00:00.419
27
27e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:30,267
00:13.252
00:00.292
27
27e
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
LA SPISA Joseph
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,975
00:12.960
00:00.155
28
28e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,365
00:13.350
00:00.098
28
28e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:30,267
00:13.252
00:00.292
29
29e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:30,501
00:13.486
00:00.136
29
29e
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
DUPUIS Serge
PRC Barquette
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,365
00:13.350
00:00.098
30
30e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:30,507
00:13.492
00:00.006
30
30e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:30,501
00:13.486
00:00.136
31
31e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,698
00:13.683
00:00.191
31
31e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:30,507
00:13.492
00:00.006
32
32e
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:30,726
00:13.711
00:00.028
32
32e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,698
00:13.683
00:00.191
33
33e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:31,050
00:14.035
00:00.324
33
33e
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tattus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:30,726
00:13.711
00:00.028
34
34e
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
FANCIULLO Marc
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:31,108
00:14.093
00:00.058
34
34e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:31,050
00:14.035
00:00.324
35
35e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 12
C3
12
1:31,585
00:14.570
00:00.477
35
35e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:31,249
00:14.234
00:00.199
36
36e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:31,848
00:14.833
00:00.263
36
36e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini P3 94M
C3 12
C3
12
1:31,585
00:14.570
00:00.336
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:31,853
00:14.838
00:00.005
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:31,853
00:14.838
00:00.268
38
38e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:32,388
00:15.373
00:00.535
38
38e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:32,302
00:15.287
00:00.449
39
39e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:32,973
00:15.958
00:00.585
39
39e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus RE 99
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:32,388
00:15.373
00:00.086
40
40e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:33,294
00:16.279
00:00.321
40
40e
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
BROTTES Eric
Martini MK 74
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:32,973
00:15.958
00:00.585
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:33,445
00:16.430
00:00.151
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:33,275
00:16.260
00:00.302
42
42e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:34,023
00:17.008
00:00.578
42
42e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:33,294
00:16.279
00:00.019
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:34,060
00:17.045
00:00.037
43
43e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:33,378
00:16.363
00:00.084
44
44e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:34,198
00:17.183
00:00.138
44
44e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:34,023
00:17.008
00:00.645
45
45e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:34,909
00:17.894
00:00.711
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:34,060
00:17.045
00:00.037
46
46e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,575
00:18.560
00:00.666
46
46e
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
VONIC Pierre
Simca Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:34,198
00:17.183
00:00.138
47
47e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:35,580
00:18.565
00:00.005
47
47e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,746
00:17.731
00:00.548
48
48e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:35,585
00:18.570
00:00.005
48
48e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:34,909
00:17.894
00:00.163
49
49e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:36,883
00:19.868
00:01.298
49
49e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,575
00:18.560
00:00.666
50
50e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:36,947
00:19.932
00:00.064
50
50e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:35,580
00:18.565
00:00.005
51
51e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,462
00:20.447
00:00.515
51
51e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:35,585
00:18.570
00:00.005
52
52e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:37,801
00:20.786
00:00.339
52
52e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:35,636
00:18.621
00:00.051
53
53e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
A 9
M
A
9
M
1:38,010
00:20.995
00:00.209
53
53e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:36,883
00:19.868
00:01.247
54
54e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
C3 12
C3
12
1:38,319
00:21.304
00:00.309
54
54e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin CN
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:36,947
00:19.932
00:00.064
55
55e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:38,358
00:21.343
00:00.039
55
55e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,462
00:20.447
00:00.515
56
56e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:38,537
00:21.522
00:00.179
56
56e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:37,801
00:20.786
00:00.339
57
57e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:38,537
00:21.522
57
57e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
A 9
M
A
9
M
1:38,010
00:20.995
00:00.209
58
58e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:38,544
00:21.529
00:00.007
58
58e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora VW 1800
C3 12
C3
12
1:38,319
00:21.304
00:00.309
59
59e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:38,565
00:21.550
00:00.021
59
59e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:38,358
00:21.343
00:00.039
60
60e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:38,694
00:21.679
00:00.129
60
60e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:38,537
00:21.522
00:00.179
61
61e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:38,990
00:21.975
00:00.296
61
61e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:38,537
00:21.522
62
62e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:39,161
00:22.146
00:00.171
62
62e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:38,544
00:21.529
00:00.007
63
63e
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:39,380
00:22.365
00:00.219
63
63e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:38,565
00:21.550
00:00.021
64
64e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:39,542
00:22.527
00:00.162
64
64e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:38,694
00:21.679
00:00.129
65
65e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,674
00:22.659
00:00.132
65
65e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:38,990
00:21.975
00:00.296
66
66e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,724
00:22.709
00:00.050
66
66e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
PRAT Richard
BMW M3 E30
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:39,033
00:22.018
00:00.043
67
67e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:39,756
00:22.741
00:00.032
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:39,161
00:22.146
00:00.128
68
68e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:39,788
00:22.773
00:00.032
68
68e
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
GRIMAUD Alain
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:39,380
00:22.365
00:00.219
69
69e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:39,811
00:22.796
00:00.023
69
69e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,674
00:22.659
00:00.294
70
70e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:39,831
00:22.816
00:00.020
70
70e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,724
00:22.709
00:00.050
71
71e
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
C3 12
C3
12
1:39,861
00:22.846
00:00.030
71
71e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:39,756
00:22.741
00:00.032
72
72e
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:40,119
00:23.104
00:00.258
72
72e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:39,788
00:22.773
00:00.032
73
73e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:40,206
00:23.191
00:00.087
73
73e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:39,811
00:22.796
00:00.023
74
74e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:40,234
00:23.219
00:00.028
74
74e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:39,831
00:22.816
00:00.020
75
75e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,328
00:23.313
00:00.094
75
75e
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
AVIGNON Daniel
Polytech. FDA
C3 12
C3
12
1:39,861
00:22.846
00:00.030
76
76e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:40,398
00:23.383
00:00.070
76
76e
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:40,119
00:23.104
00:00.258
77
77e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:40,466
00:23.451
00:00.068
77
77e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:40,206
00:23.191
00:00.087
78
78e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,658
00:23.643
00:00.192
78
78e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:40,234
00:23.219
00:00.028
79
79e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:41,636
00:24.621
00:00.978
79
79e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:40,328
00:23.313
00:00.094
80
80e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:41,691
00:24.676
00:00.055
80
80e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:40,398
00:23.383
00:00.070
81
81e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:41,896
00:24.881
00:00.205
81
81e
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
RAYE Romuald
Martini MK 76
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:40,466
00:23.451
00:00.068
82
82e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,010
00:24.995
00:00.114
82
82e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,658
00:23.643
00:00.192
83
83e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,107
00:25.092
00:00.097
83
83e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:40,774
00:23.759
00:00.116
84
84e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:42,273
00:25.258
00:00.166
84
84e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:41,636
00:24.621
00:00.862
85
85e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,458
00:25.443
00:00.185
85
85e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:41,896
00:24.881
00:00.260
86
86e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,572
00:25.557
00:00.114
86
86e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,010
00:24.995
00:00.114
87
87e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,698
00:25.683
00:00.126
87
87e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,107
00:25.092
00:00.097
88
88e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:42,770
00:25.755
00:00.072
88
88e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:42,273
00:25.258
00:00.166
89
89e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,925
00:25.910
00:00.155
89
89e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
1:42,401
00:25.386
00:00.128
90
90e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,987
00:25.972
00:00.062
90
90e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,458
00:25.443
00:00.057
91
91e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:43,060
00:26.045
00:00.073
91
91e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
BARDIN Michaël
Opel City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,572
00:25.557
00:00.114
92
92e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:43,123
00:26.108
00:00.063
92
92e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,698
00:25.683
00:00.126
93
93e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,135
00:26.120
00:00.012
93
93e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG B 1200
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:42,770
00:25.755
00:00.072
94
94e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:43,308
00:26.293
00:00.173
94
94e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,925
00:25.910
00:00.155
95
95e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:43,566
00:26.551
00:00.258
95
95e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:42,987
00:25.972
00:00.062
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:43,763
00:26.748
00:00.197
96
96e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:43,060
00:26.045
00:00.073
97
97e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:43,868
00:26.853
00:00.105
97
97e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:43,123
00:26.108
00:00.063
98
98e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:43,895
00:26.880
00:00.027
98
98e
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:43,135
00:26.120
00:00.012
99
99e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:44,174
00:27.159
00:00.279
99
99e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:43,308
00:26.293
00:00.173
100
100e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:44,274
00:27.259
00:00.100
100
100e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:43,566
00:26.551
00:00.258
101
101e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:44,310
00:27.295
00:00.036
101
101e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:43,763
00:26.748
00:00.197
102
102e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:44,929
00:27.914
00:00.619
102
102e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:43,868
00:26.853
00:00.105
103
103e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:45,162
00:28.147
00:00.233
103
103e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:43,895
00:26.880
00:00.027
104
104e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:45,184
00:28.169
00:00.022
104
104e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:44,174
00:27.159
00:00.279
105
105e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:45,623
00:28.608
00:00.439
105
105e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:44,274
00:27.259
00:00.100
106
106e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:45,805
00:28.790
00:00.182
106
106e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:44,310
00:27.295
00:00.036
107
107e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:45,828
00:28.813
00:00.023
107
107e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:44,929
00:27.914
00:00.619
108
108e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:46,065
00:29.050
00:00.237
108
108e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:45,162
00:28.147
00:00.233
109
109e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:46,440
00:29.425
00:00.375
109
109e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:45,184
00:28.169
00:00.022
110
110e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:46,844
00:29.829
00:00.404
110
110e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:45,623
00:28.608
00:00.439
111
111e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:46,888
00:29.873
00:00.044
111
111e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320 I
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:45,805
00:28.790
00:00.182
112
112e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:46,958
00:29.943
00:00.070
112
112e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:45,828
00:28.813
00:00.023
113
113e
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:47,702
00:30.687
00:00.744
113
113e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:46,020
00:29.005
00:00.192
114
114e
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
OUADAH Omar
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:48,224
00:31.209
00:00.522
114
114e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:46,065
00:29.050
00:00.045
115
115e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:48,604
00:31.589
00:00.380
115
115e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:46,440
00:29.425
00:00.375
116
116e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:49,218
00:32.203
00:00.614
116
116e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:46,844
00:29.829
00:00.404
117
117e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:49,313
00:32.298
00:00.095
117
117e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:46,888
00:29.873
00:00.044
118
118e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,431
00:32.416
00:00.118
118
118e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:46,958
00:29.943
00:00.070
119
119e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,527
00:32.512
00:00.096
119
119e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,333
00:30.318
00:00.375
120
120e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:50,191
00:33.176
00:00.664
120
120e
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Simca
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:47,702
00:30.687
00:00.369
121
121e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:50,279
00:33.264
00:00.088
121
121e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:48,604
00:31.589
00:00.902
122
122e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,352
00:33.337
00:00.073
122
122e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:49,218
00:32.203
00:00.614
123
123e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,661
00:33.646
00:00.309
123
123e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:49,313
00:32.298
00:00.095
124
124e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:50,692
00:33.677
00:00.031
124
124e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,431
00:32.416
00:00.118
125
125e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:50,693
00:33.678
00:00.001
125
125e
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
RUTILY Michel
Simca 1000
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,527
00:32.512
00:00.096
126
126e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:50,720
00:33.705
00:00.027
126
126e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325 I
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:50,191
00:33.176
00:00.664
127
127e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:51,618
00:34.603
00:00.898
127
127e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:50,279
00:33.264
00:00.088
128
128e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,069
00:35.054
00:00.451
128
128e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,352
00:33.337
00:00.073
129
129e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:52,167
00:35.152
00:00.098
129
129e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:50,416
00:33.401
00:00.064
130
130e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:53,817
00:36.802
00:01.650
130
130e
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
PERRET Lucien
Peugeot 505 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:50,661
00:33.646
00:00.245
131
131e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,976
00:36.961
00:00.159
131
131e
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FEZAY Mickaël
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
1:50,692
00:33.677
00:00.031
132
132e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M
A
6
M
1:54,295
00:37.280
00:00.319
132
132e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:50,720
00:33.705
00:00.028
133
133e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,623
00:37.608
00:00.328
133
133e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:51,618
00:34.603
00:00.898
134
134e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:55,026
00:38.011
00:00.403
134
134e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,069
00:35.054
00:00.451
135
135e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:55,135
00:38.120
00:00.109
135
135e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
1:52,167
00:35.152
00:00.098
136
136e
CABART Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 XSI
CABART Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:56,232
00:39.217
00:01.097
136
136e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:53,817
00:36.802
00:01.650
137
137e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:00,444
00:43.429
00:04.212
137
137e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,976
00:36.961
00:00.159
138
138e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:00,450
00:43.435
00:00.006
138
138e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M
A
6
M
1:54,295
00:37.280
00:00.319
139
139e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
M
A
6
M
2:02,044
00:45.029
00:01.594
139
139e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,623
00:37.608
00:00.328
140
140e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
2:02,892
00:45.877
00:00.848
140
140e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,710
00:37.695
00:00.087
141
141e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
2:08,362
00:51.347
00:05.470
141
141e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:55,026
00:38.011
00:00.316
142e
142
142e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:55,135
00:38.120
00:00.109
143e
143
143e
CABART Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 XSI
CABART Jean-Noël
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
M
N
1
M
1:56,232
00:39.217
00:01.097
144e
144
144e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1