43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
158 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:26,877
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:26,877
2
2e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,423
00:00.546
00:00.546
2
2e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,423
00:00.546
00:00.546
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,280
00:01.403
00:00.857
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,280
00:01.403
00:00.857
4
4e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,797
00:01.920
00:00.517
4
4e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,797
00:01.920
00:00.517
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,442
00:03.565
00:01.645
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,442
00:03.565
00:01.645
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,503
00:03.626
00:00.061
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:30,503
00:03.626
00:00.061
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,562
00:03.685
00:00.059
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,562
00:03.685
00:00.059
8
8e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,005
00:05.128
00:01.443
8
8e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,005
00:05.128
00:01.443
9
9e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,119
00:05.242
00:00.114
9
9e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:32,119
00:05.242
00:00.114
10
10e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,451
00:05.574
00:00.332
10
10e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,451
00:05.574
00:00.332
11
11e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,607
00:06.730
00:01.156
11
11e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,607
00:06.730
00:01.156
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:34,069
00:07.192
00:00.462
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:34,069
00:07.192
00:00.462
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:34,234
00:07.357
00:00.165
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:34,234
00:07.357
00:00.165
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,160
00:08.283
00:00.926
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,160
00:08.283
00:00.926
15
15e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,542
00:08.665
00:00.382
15
15e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,542
00:08.665
00:00.382
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,602
00:08.725
00:00.060
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,602
00:08.725
00:00.060
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,621
00:08.744
00:00.019
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,621
00:08.744
00:00.019
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,117
00:09.240
00:00.496
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:36,117
00:09.240
00:00.496
19
19e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:36,138
00:09.261
00:00.021
19
19e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:36,138
00:09.261
00:00.021
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,590
00:09.713
00:00.452
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,590
00:09.713
00:00.452
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,455
00:11.578
00:01.865
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,455
00:11.578
00:01.865
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,511
00:11.634
00:00.056
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,511
00:11.634
00:00.056
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,593
00:11.716
00:00.082
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,593
00:11.716
00:00.082
24
24e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,106
00:12.229
00:00.513
24
24e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,106
00:12.229
00:00.513
25
25e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,237
00:13.360
00:01.131
25
25e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,237
00:13.360
00:01.131
26
26e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:40,476
00:13.599
00:00.239
26
26e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:40,476
00:13.599
00:00.239
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,517
00:13.640
00:00.041
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,517
00:13.640
00:00.041
28
28e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,838
00:13.961
00:00.321
28
28e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:40,838
00:13.961
00:00.321
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:41,353
00:14.476
00:00.515
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:41,353
00:14.476
00:00.515
30
30e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:41,354
00:14.477
00:00.001
30
30e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:41,354
00:14.477
00:00.001
31
31e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:41,984
00:15.107
00:00.630
31
31e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:41,984
00:15.107
00:00.630
32
32e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:42,440
00:15.563
00:00.456
32
32e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:42,440
00:15.563
00:00.456
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:42,577
00:15.700
00:00.137
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:42,577
00:15.700
00:00.137
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:42,855
00:15.978
00:00.278
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:42,855
00:15.978
00:00.278
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,998
00:16.121
00:00.143
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,998
00:16.121
00:00.143
36
36e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:43,522
00:16.645
00:00.524
36
36e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:43,522
00:16.645
00:00.524
37
37e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:43,653
00:16.776
00:00.131
37
37e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:43,653
00:16.776
00:00.131
38
38e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,022
00:18.145
00:01.369
38
38e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,022
00:18.145
00:01.369
39
39e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:45,024
00:18.147
00:00.002
39
39e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:45,024
00:18.147
00:00.002
40
40e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,417
00:18.540
00:00.393
40
40e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,417
00:18.540
00:00.393
41
41e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,535
00:18.658
00:00.118
41
41e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:45,535
00:18.658
00:00.118
42
42e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:45,794
00:18.917
00:00.259
42
42e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:45,794
00:18.917
00:00.259
43
43e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,826
00:18.949
00:00.032
43
43e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,826
00:18.949
00:00.032
44
44e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:46,827
00:19.950
00:01.001
44
44e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:46,827
00:19.950
00:01.001
45
45e
LHERMET Roger
AMD Scora
LHERMET Roger
AMD Scora
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,853
00:19.976
00:00.026
45
45e
LHERMET Roger
AMD Scora
LHERMET Roger
AMD Scora
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,853
00:19.976
00:00.026
46
46e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,063
00:20.186
00:00.210
46
46e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,063
00:20.186
00:00.210
47
47e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,326
00:20.449
00:00.263
47
47e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,326
00:20.449
00:00.263
48
48e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,587
00:20.710
00:00.261
48
48e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,587
00:20.710
00:00.261
49
49e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:47,663
00:20.786
00:00.076
49
49e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:47,663
00:20.786
00:00.076
50
50e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,761
00:20.884
00:00.098
50
50e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,761
00:20.884
00:00.098
51
51e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,812
00:20.935
00:00.051
51
51e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,812
00:20.935
00:00.051
52
52e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,033
00:21.156
00:00.221
52
52e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,033
00:21.156
00:00.221
53
53e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:48,128
00:21.251
00:00.095
53
53e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:48,128
00:21.251
00:00.095
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:48,641
00:21.764
00:00.513
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:48,641
00:21.764
00:00.513
55
55e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,746
00:21.869
00:00.105
55
55e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,746
00:21.869
00:00.105
56
56e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,820
00:21.943
00:00.074
56
56e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,820
00:21.943
00:00.074
57
57e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:49,300
00:22.423
00:00.480
57
57e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:49,300
00:22.423
00:00.480
58
58e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,604
00:22.727
00:00.304
58
58e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,604
00:22.727
00:00.304
59
59e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:49,704
00:22.827
00:00.100
59
59e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:49,704
00:22.827
00:00.100
60
60e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:49,985
00:23.108
00:00.281
60
60e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:49,985
00:23.108
00:00.281
61
61e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:50,458
00:23.581
00:00.473
61
61e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:50,458
00:23.581
00:00.473
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:50,881
00:24.004
00:00.423
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:50,881
00:24.004
00:00.423
63
63e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,898
00:24.021
00:00.017
63
63e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,898
00:24.021
00:00.017
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:51,031
00:24.154
00:00.133
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:51,031
00:24.154
00:00.133
65
65e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:51,445
00:24.568
00:00.414
65
65e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:51,445
00:24.568
00:00.414
66
66e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:51,744
00:24.867
00:00.299
66
66e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:51,744
00:24.867
00:00.299
67
67e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,847
00:24.970
00:00.103
67
67e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,847
00:24.970
00:00.103
68
68e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:52,146
00:25.269
00:00.299
68
68e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:52,146
00:25.269
00:00.299
69
69e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:52,308
00:25.431
00:00.162
69
69e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:52,308
00:25.431
00:00.162
70
70e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:52,379
00:25.502
00:00.071
70
70e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:52,379
00:25.502
00:00.071
71
71e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:53,041
00:26.164
00:00.662
71
71e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:53,041
00:26.164
00:00.662
72
72e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:53,114
00:26.237
00:00.073
72
72e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:53,114
00:26.237
00:00.073
73
73e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:53,515
00:26.638
00:00.401
73
73e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:53,515
00:26.638
00:00.401
74
74e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,660
00:26.783
00:00.145
74
74e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:53,660
00:26.783
00:00.145
75
75e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,742
00:26.865
00:00.082
75
75e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:53,742
00:26.865
00:00.082
76
76e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:53,760
00:26.883
00:00.018
76
76e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:53,760
00:26.883
00:00.018
77
77e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:53,780
00:26.903
00:00.020
77
77e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:53,780
00:26.903
00:00.020
78
78e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:54,135
00:27.258
00:00.355
78
78e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:54,135
00:27.258
00:00.355
79
79e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:54,315
00:27.438
00:00.180
79
79e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:54,315
00:27.438
00:00.180
80
80e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:54,339
00:27.462
00:00.024
80
80e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:54,339
00:27.462
00:00.024
81
81e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,826
00:27.949
00:00.487
81
81e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:54,826
00:27.949
00:00.487
82
82e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:54,906
00:28.029
00:00.080
82
82e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:54,906
00:28.029
00:00.080
83
83e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,078
00:28.201
00:00.172
83
83e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,078
00:28.201
00:00.172
84
84e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,098
00:28.221
00:00.020
84
84e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,098
00:28.221
00:00.020
85
85e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,208
00:28.331
00:00.110
85
85e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,208
00:28.331
00:00.110
86
86e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,347
00:28.470
00:00.139
86
86e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,347
00:28.470
00:00.139
87
87e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:55,692
00:28.815
00:00.345
87
87e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:55,692
00:28.815
00:00.345
88
88e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:55,784
00:28.907
00:00.092
88
88e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:55,784
00:28.907
00:00.092
89
89e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,973
00:29.096
00:00.189
89
89e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:55,973
00:29.096
00:00.189
90
90e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,989
00:29.112
00:00.016
90
90e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,989
00:29.112
00:00.016
91
91e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,001
00:29.124
00:00.012
91
91e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,001
00:29.124
00:00.012
92
92e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,401
00:29.524
00:00.400
92
92e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,401
00:29.524
00:00.400
93
93e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:56,862
00:29.985
00:00.461
93
93e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:56,862
00:29.985
00:00.461
94
94e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:57,018
00:30.141
00:00.156
94
94e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:57,018
00:30.141
00:00.156
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:57,351
00:30.474
00:00.333
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:57,351
00:30.474
00:00.333
96
96e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,698
00:30.821
00:00.347
96
96e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:57,698
00:30.821
00:00.347
97
97e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:57,895
00:31.018
00:00.197
97
97e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:57,895
00:31.018
00:00.197
98
98e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:57,979
00:31.102
00:00.084
98
98e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:57,979
00:31.102
00:00.084
99
99e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:58,292
00:31.415
00:00.313
99
99e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:58,292
00:31.415
00:00.313
100
100e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:58,442
00:31.565
00:00.150
100
100e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:58,442
00:31.565
00:00.150
101
101e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:58,528
00:31.651
00:00.086
101
101e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:58,528
00:31.651
00:00.086
102
102e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:58,604
00:31.727
00:00.076
102
102e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:58,604
00:31.727
00:00.076
103
103e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:58,773
00:31.896
00:00.169
103
103e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:58,773
00:31.896
00:00.169
104
104e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:59,103
00:32.226
00:00.330
104
104e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:59,103
00:32.226
00:00.330
105
105e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:59,110
00:32.233
00:00.007
105
105e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:59,110
00:32.233
00:00.007
106
106e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:59,194
00:32.317
00:00.084
106
106e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:59,194
00:32.317
00:00.084
107
107e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,655
00:32.778
00:00.461
107
107e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,655
00:32.778
00:00.461
108
108e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:59,677
00:32.800
00:00.022
108
108e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:59,677
00:32.800
00:00.022
109
109e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,240
00:33.363
00:00.563
109
109e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,240
00:33.363
00:00.563
110
110e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:01,299
00:34.422
00:01.059
110
110e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:01,299
00:34.422
00:01.059
111
111e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:01,491
00:34.614
00:00.192
111
111e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:01,491
00:34.614
00:00.192
112
112e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:01,708
00:34.831
00:00.217
112
112e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:01,708
00:34.831
00:00.217
113
113e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,373
00:35.496
00:00.665
113
113e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,373
00:35.496
00:00.665
114
114e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:02,671
00:35.794
00:00.298
114
114e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:02,671
00:35.794
00:00.298
115
115e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:02,778
00:35.901
00:00.107
115
115e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:02,778
00:35.901
00:00.107
116
116e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:02,979
00:36.102
00:00.201
116
116e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:02,979
00:36.102
00:00.201
117
117e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,384
00:36.507
00:00.405
117
117e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,384
00:36.507
00:00.405
118
118e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:04,147
00:37.270
00:00.763
118
118e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:04,147
00:37.270
00:00.763
119
119e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:04,235
00:37.358
00:00.088
119
119e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:04,235
00:37.358
00:00.088
120
120e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:04,893
00:38.016
00:00.658
120
120e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:04,893
00:38.016
00:00.658
121
121e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:04,897
00:38.020
00:00.004
121
121e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:04,897
00:38.020
00:00.004
122
122e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:05,303
00:38.426
00:00.406
122
122e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:05,303
00:38.426
00:00.406
123
123e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:05,736
00:38.859
00:00.433
123
123e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:05,736
00:38.859
00:00.433
124
124e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:06,380
00:39.503
00:00.644
124
124e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:06,380
00:39.503
00:00.644
125
125e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:06,743
00:39.866
00:00.363
125
125e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:06,743
00:39.866
00:00.363
126
126e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:06,765
00:39.888
00:00.022
126
126e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:06,765
00:39.888
00:00.022
127
127e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:07,271
00:40.394
00:00.506
127
127e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:07,271
00:40.394
00:00.506
128
128e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:07,668
00:40.791
00:00.397
128
128e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:07,668
00:40.791
00:00.397
129
129e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:07,706
00:40.829
00:00.038
129
129e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:07,706
00:40.829
00:00.038
130
130e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:07,838
00:40.961
00:00.132
130
130e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:07,838
00:40.961
00:00.132
131
131e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:08,011
00:41.134
00:00.173
131
131e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:08,011
00:41.134
00:00.173
132
132e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:08,276
00:41.399
00:00.265
132
132e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:08,276
00:41.399
00:00.265
133
133e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:08,351
00:41.474
00:00.075
133
133e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:08,351
00:41.474
00:00.075
134
134e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:09,309
00:42.432
00:00.958
134
134e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:09,309
00:42.432
00:00.958
135
135e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:09,343
00:42.466
00:00.034
135
135e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:09,343
00:42.466
00:00.034
136
136e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:10,193
00:43.316
00:00.850
136
136e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:10,193
00:43.316
00:00.850
137
137e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:11,103
00:44.226
00:00.910
137
137e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:11,103
00:44.226
00:00.910
138
138e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:11,205
00:44.328
00:00.102
138
138e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:11,205
00:44.328
00:00.102
139
139e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:11,217
00:44.340
00:00.012
139
139e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:11,217
00:44.340
00:00.012
140
140e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:11,738
00:44.861
00:00.521
140
140e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:11,738
00:44.861
00:00.521
141
141e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:11,900
00:45.023
00:00.162
141
141e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:11,900
00:45.023
00:00.162
142
142e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:12,375
00:45.498
00:00.475
142
142e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:12,375
00:45.498
00:00.475
143