43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
162 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,707
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,707
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:26,783
00:02.076
00:02.076
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:26,783
00:02.076
00:02.076
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,663
00:02.956
00:00.880
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,423
00:02.716
00:00.640
4
4e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,066
00:03.359
00:00.403
4
4e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,066
00:03.359
00:00.643
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,488
00:03.781
00:00.422
5
5e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,280
00:03.573
00:00.214
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,540
00:03.833
00:00.052
6
6e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:28,488
00:03.781
00:00.208
7
7e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,496
00:04.789
00:00.956
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,540
00:03.833
00:00.052
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,804
00:06.097
00:01.308
8
8e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:29,496
00:04.789
00:00.956
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,431
00:06.724
00:00.627
9
9e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,562
00:05.855
00:01.066
10
10e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,517
00:06.810
00:00.086
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,431
00:06.724
00:00.869
11
11e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,337
00:07.630
00:00.820
11
11e
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
GUILHEM Jacques
Ralt RT 24
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:31,517
00:06.810
00:00.086
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,047
00:08.340
00:00.710
12
12e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,337
00:07.630
00:00.820
13
13e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,370
00:08.663
00:00.323
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,047
00:08.340
00:00.710
14
14e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:33,414
00:08.707
00:00.044
14
14e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,370
00:08.663
00:00.323
15
15e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,716
00:09.009
00:00.302
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:33,414
00:08.707
00:00.044
16
16e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,259
00:09.552
00:00.543
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,716
00:09.009
00:00.302
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,439
00:09.732
00:00.180
17
17e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,259
00:09.552
00:00.543
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,991
00:10.284
00:00.552
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,439
00:09.732
00:00.180
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,228
00:10.521
00:00.237
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,991
00:10.284
00:00.552
20
20e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,785
00:11.078
00:00.557
20
20e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,228
00:10.521
00:00.237
21
21e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,952
00:11.245
00:00.167
21
21e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,785
00:11.078
00:00.557
22
22e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:36,305
00:11.598
00:00.353
22
22e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:35,952
00:11.245
00:00.167
23
23e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:36,520
00:11.813
00:00.215
23
23e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:36,305
00:11.598
00:00.353
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,979
00:12.272
00:00.459
24
24e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:36,520
00:11.813
00:00.215
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,549
00:12.842
00:00.570
25
25e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,590
00:11.883
00:00.070
26
26e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:37,728
00:13.021
00:00.179
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,549
00:12.842
00:00.959
27
27e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:38,044
00:13.337
00:00.316
27
27e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:37,728
00:13.021
00:00.179
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,948
00:14.241
00:00.904
28
28e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:38,044
00:13.337
00:00.316
29
29e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,325
00:14.618
00:00.377
29
29e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,511
00:13.804
00:00.467
30
30e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:39,779
00:15.072
00:00.454
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,948
00:14.241
00:00.437
31
31e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,411
00:15.704
00:00.632
31
31e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:39,325
00:14.618
00:00.377
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:40,427
00:15.720
00:00.016
32
32e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:39,779
00:15.072
00:00.454
33
33e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,611
00:16.904
00:01.184
33
33e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,237
00:15.530
00:00.458
34
34e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:41,650
00:16.943
00:00.039
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:40,427
00:15.720
00:00.190
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,047
00:17.340
00:00.397
35
35e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,611
00:16.904
00:01.184
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:42,319
00:17.612
00:00.272
36
36e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:41,650
00:16.943
00:00.039
37
37e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,540
00:17.833
00:00.221
37
37e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,047
00:17.340
00:00.397
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:42,758
00:18.051
00:00.218
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:42,319
00:17.612
00:00.272
39
39e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:42,860
00:18.153
00:00.102
39
39e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:42,440
00:17.733
00:00.121
40
40e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,185
00:18.478
00:00.325
40
40e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,540
00:17.833
00:00.100
41
41e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,314
00:18.607
00:00.129
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:42,758
00:18.051
00:00.218
42
42e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:43,471
00:18.764
00:00.157
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:42,860
00:18.153
00:00.102
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,725
00:19.018
00:00.254
43
43e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,185
00:18.478
00:00.325
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:43,848
00:19.141
00:00.123
44
44e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,314
00:18.607
00:00.129
45
45e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,127
00:19.420
00:00.279
45
45e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:43,471
00:18.764
00:00.157
46
46e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:44,902
00:20.195
00:00.775
46
46e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:43,522
00:18.815
00:00.051
47
47e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:45,346
00:20.639
00:00.444
47
47e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,725
00:19.018
00:00.203
48
48e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,403
00:20.696
00:00.057
48
48e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:43,848
00:19.141
00:00.123
49
49e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,760
00:21.053
00:00.357
49
49e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,127
00:19.420
00:00.279
50
50e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:46,812
00:22.105
00:01.052
50
50e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:44,902
00:20.195
00:00.775
51
51e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:46,840
00:22.133
00:00.028
51
51e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,022
00:20.315
00:00.120
52
52e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:47,014
00:22.307
00:00.174
52
52e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:45,346
00:20.639
00:00.324
53
53e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:47,121
00:22.414
00:00.107
53
53e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,403
00:20.696
00:00.057
54
54e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:47,222
00:22.515
00:00.101
54
54e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,760
00:21.053
00:00.357
55
55e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,502
00:22.795
00:00.280
55
55e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:46,812
00:22.105
00:01.052
56
56e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,737
00:23.030
00:00.235
56
56e
LHERMET Roger
AMD Scora
LHERMET Roger
AMD Scora
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:46,853
00:22.146
00:00.041
57
57e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:48,070
00:23.363
00:00.333
57
57e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:47,014
00:22.307
00:00.161
58
58e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,266
00:23.559
00:00.196
58
58e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:47,121
00:22.414
00:00.107
59
59e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:48,412
00:23.705
00:00.146
59
59e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:47,222
00:22.515
00:00.101
60
60e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,726
00:24.019
00:00.314
60
60e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,502
00:22.795
00:00.280
61
61e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:48,838
00:24.131
00:00.112
61
61e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:47,737
00:23.030
00:00.235
62
62e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,893
00:24.186
00:00.055
62
62e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,812
00:23.105
00:00.075
63
63e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:49,400
00:24.693
00:00.507
63
63e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:48,070
00:23.363
00:00.258
64
64e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:49,596
00:24.889
00:00.196
64
64e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,266
00:23.559
00:00.196
65
65e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,605
00:24.898
00:00.009
65
65e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:48,412
00:23.705
00:00.146
66
66e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:49,706
00:24.999
00:00.101
66
66e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,726
00:24.019
00:00.314
67
67e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:50,030
00:25.323
00:00.324
67
67e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:48,820
00:24.113
00:00.094
68
68e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:50,402
00:25.695
00:00.372
68
68e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:48,838
00:24.131
00:00.018
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:50,409
00:25.702
00:00.007
69
69e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:48,893
00:24.186
00:00.055
70
70e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:50,649
00:25.942
00:00.240
70
70e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:49,400
00:24.693
00:00.507
71
71e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,816
00:26.109
00:00.167
71
71e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,605
00:24.898
00:00.205
72
72e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,825
00:26.118
00:00.009
72
72e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:49,706
00:24.999
00:00.101
73
73e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:51,432
00:26.725
00:00.607
73
73e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:50,030
00:25.323
00:00.324
74
74e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:51,459
00:26.752
00:00.027
74
74e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:50,402
00:25.695
00:00.372
75
75e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:51,527
00:26.820
00:00.068
75
75e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:50,409
00:25.702
00:00.007
76
76e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:51,624
00:26.917
00:00.097
76
76e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:50,458
00:25.751
00:00.049
77
77e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:51,792
00:27.085
00:00.168
77
77e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,816
00:26.109
00:00.358
78
78e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,793
00:27.086
00:00.001
78
78e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,825
00:26.118
00:00.009
79
79e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,421
00:27.714
00:00.628
79
79e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:51,031
00:26.324
00:00.206
80
80e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,803
00:28.096
00:00.382
80
80e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:51,432
00:26.725
00:00.401
81
81e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:52,821
00:28.114
00:00.018
81
81e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:51,459
00:26.752
00:00.027
82
82e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,829
00:28.122
00:00.008
82
82e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:51,527
00:26.820
00:00.068
83
83e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,166
00:28.459
00:00.337
83
83e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:51,624
00:26.917
00:00.097
84
84e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:53,221
00:28.514
00:00.055
84
84e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:51,792
00:27.085
00:00.168
85
85e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:53,459
00:28.752
00:00.238
85
85e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,793
00:27.086
00:00.001
86
86e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:53,742
00:29.035
00:00.283
86
86e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,847
00:27.140
00:00.054
87
87e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:54,154
00:29.447
00:00.412
87
87e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:52,421
00:27.714
00:00.574
88
88e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:54,939
00:30.232
00:00.785
88
88e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:52,821
00:28.114
00:00.400
89
89e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,246
00:30.539
00:00.307
89
89e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,829
00:28.122
00:00.008
90
90e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:55,347
00:30.640
00:00.101
90
90e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,166
00:28.459
00:00.337
91
91e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,431
00:30.724
00:00.084
91
91e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:53,221
00:28.514
00:00.055
92
92e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,441
00:30.734
00:00.010
92
92e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:53,459
00:28.752
00:00.238
93
93e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,504
00:30.797
00:00.063
93
93e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:53,742
00:29.035
00:00.283
94
94e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,603
00:30.896
00:00.099
94
94e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:54,154
00:29.447
00:00.412
95
95e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,613
00:30.906
00:00.010
95
95e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:54,939
00:30.232
00:00.785
96
96e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:55,986
00:31.279
00:00.373
96
96e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,078
00:30.371
00:00.139
97
97e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,582
00:31.875
00:00.596
97
97e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,208
00:30.501
00:00.130
98
98e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:56,775
00:32.068
00:00.193
98
98e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:55,347
00:30.640
00:00.139
99
99e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:57,066
00:32.359
00:00.291
99
99e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,431
00:30.724
00:00.084
100
100e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,112
00:32.405
00:00.046
100
100e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,504
00:30.797
00:00.073
101
101e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,140
00:32.433
00:00.028
101
101e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,613
00:30.906
00:00.109
102
102e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:57,336
00:32.629
00:00.196
102
102e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:55,986
00:31.279
00:00.373
103
103e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,382
00:32.675
00:00.046
103
103e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:56,582
00:31.875
00:00.596
104
104e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:58,171
00:33.464
00:00.789
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:56,775
00:32.068
00:00.193
105
105e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:58,376
00:33.669
00:00.205
105
105e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:57,066
00:32.359
00:00.291
106
106e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:58,404
00:33.697
00:00.028
106
106e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:57,112
00:32.405
00:00.046
107
107e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,192
00:34.485
00:00.788
107
107e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,140
00:32.433
00:00.028
108
108e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:59,416
00:34.709
00:00.224
108
108e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:57,336
00:32.629
00:00.196
109
109e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:59,440
00:34.733
00:00.024
109
109e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,382
00:32.675
00:00.046
110
110e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:59,582
00:34.875
00:00.142
110
110e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:57,979
00:33.272
00:00.597
111
111e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,810
00:35.103
00:00.228
111
111e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:58,171
00:33.464
00:00.192
112
112e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:00,435
00:35.728
00:00.625
112
112e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:58,292
00:33.585
00:00.121
113
113e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:00,611
00:35.904
00:00.176
113
113e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:58,404
00:33.697
00:00.112
114
114e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:01,284
00:36.577
00:00.673
114
114e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,192
00:34.485
00:00.788
115
115e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:01,906
00:37.199
00:00.622
115
115e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:59,416
00:34.709
00:00.224
116
116e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,192
00:37.485
00:00.286
116
116e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:59,440
00:34.733
00:00.024
117
117e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:02,684
00:37.977
00:00.492
117
117e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:59,582
00:34.875
00:00.142
118
118e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:03,162
00:38.455
00:00.478
118
118e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:59,655
00:34.948
00:00.073
119
119e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
2:03,323
00:38.616
00:00.161
119
119e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:00,435
00:35.728
00:00.780
120
120e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:03,594
00:38.887
00:00.271
120
120e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:00,611
00:35.904
00:00.176
121
121e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,031
00:39.324
00:00.437
121
121e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:01,284
00:36.577
00:00.673
122
122e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:04,698
00:39.991
00:00.667
122
122e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:01,906
00:37.199
00:00.622
123
123e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:04,722
00:40.015
00:00.024
123
123e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,192
00:37.485
00:00.286
124
124e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:04,729
00:40.022
00:00.007
124
124e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:02,684
00:37.977
00:00.492
125
125e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:04,763
00:40.056
00:00.034
125
125e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:02,979
00:38.272
00:00.295
126
126e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:05,205
00:40.498
00:00.442
126
126e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:03,162
00:38.455
00:00.183
127
127e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:05,425
00:40.718
00:00.220
127
127e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
2:03,323
00:38.616
00:00.161
128
128e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:05,568
00:40.861
00:00.143
128
128e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,384
00:38.677
00:00.061
129
129e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:06,108
00:41.401
00:00.540
129
129e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:03,594
00:38.887
00:00.210
130
130e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:06,283
00:41.576
00:00.175
130
130e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:04,147
00:39.440
00:00.553
131
131e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:06,420
00:41.713
00:00.137
131
131e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:04,698
00:39.991
00:00.551
132
132e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:06,517
00:41.810
00:00.097
132
132e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:04,722
00:40.015
00:00.024
133
133e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,161
00:42.454
00:00.644
133
133e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:04,729
00:40.022
00:00.007
134
134e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,689
00:42.982
00:00.528
134
134e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:05,205
00:40.498
00:00.476
135
135e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,747
00:43.040
00:00.058
135
135e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:05,425
00:40.718
00:00.220
136
136e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:08,472
00:43.765
00:00.725
136
136e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:05,568
00:40.861
00:00.143
137
137e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:08,728
00:44.021
00:00.256
137
137e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:06,420
00:41.713
00:00.852
138
138e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:09,587
00:44.880
00:00.859
138
138e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:06,517
00:41.810
00:00.097
139
139e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:09,601
00:44.894
00:00.014
139
139e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,161
00:42.454
00:00.644
140
140e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:10,420
00:45.713
00:00.819
140
140e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,689
00:42.982
00:00.528
141
141e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:10,567
00:45.860
00:00.147
141
141e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:07,747
00:43.040
00:00.058
142
142e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:10,637
00:45.930
00:00.070
142
142e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
<