43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,641
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,641
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:25,493
00:00.852
00:00.852
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:25,493
00:00.852
00:00.852
3
3e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,120
00:02.479
00:01.627
3
3e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,120
00:02.479
00:01.627
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,417
00:02.776
00:00.297
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,417
00:02.776
00:00.297
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,630
00:02.989
00:00.213
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,630
00:02.989
00:00.213
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,381
00:03.740
00:00.751
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,381
00:03.740
00:00.751
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,420
00:03.779
00:00.039
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,420
00:03.779
00:00.039
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,941
00:05.300
00:01.521
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,941
00:05.300
00:01.521
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:31,472
00:06.831
00:01.531
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:31,472
00:06.831
00:01.531
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,619
00:06.978
00:00.147
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,619
00:06.978
00:00.147
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:32,116
00:07.475
00:00.497
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:32,116
00:07.475
00:00.497
12
12e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,607
00:07.966
00:00.491
12
12e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:32,607
00:07.966
00:00.491
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,077
00:08.436
00:00.470
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,077
00:08.436
00:00.470
14
14e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,380
00:08.739
00:00.303
14
14e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:33,380
00:08.739
00:00.303
15
15e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:33,495
00:08.854
00:00.115
15
15e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:33,495
00:08.854
00:00.115
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,672
00:09.031
00:00.177
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,672
00:09.031
00:00.177
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,745
00:09.104
00:00.073
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,745
00:09.104
00:00.073
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,776
00:10.135
00:01.031
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,776
00:10.135
00:01.031
19
19e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,902
00:10.261
00:00.126
19
19e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,902
00:10.261
00:00.126
20
20e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,272
00:10.631
00:00.370
20
20e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,272
00:10.631
00:00.370
21
21e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,711
00:11.070
00:00.439
21
21e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,711
00:11.070
00:00.439
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,082
00:11.441
00:00.371
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,082
00:11.441
00:00.371
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:36,469
00:11.828
00:00.387
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:36,469
00:11.828
00:00.387
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:36,499
00:11.858
00:00.030
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:36,499
00:11.858
00:00.030
25
25e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,711
00:12.070
00:00.212
25
25e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,711
00:12.070
00:00.212
26
26e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,635
00:12.994
00:00.924
26
26e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,635
00:12.994
00:00.924
27
27e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,984
00:13.343
00:00.349
27
27e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,984
00:13.343
00:00.349
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,268
00:13.627
00:00.284
28
28e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,268
00:13.627
00:00.284
29
29e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,731
00:14.090
00:00.463
29
29e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,731
00:14.090
00:00.463
30
30e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,870
00:14.229
00:00.139
30
30e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:38,870
00:14.229
00:00.139
31
31e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,941
00:14.300
00:00.071
31
31e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,941
00:14.300
00:00.071
32
32e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:39,320
00:14.679
00:00.379
32
32e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:39,320
00:14.679
00:00.379
33
33e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:39,441
00:14.800
00:00.121
33
33e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:39,441
00:14.800
00:00.121
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:39,505
00:14.864
00:00.064
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:39,505
00:14.864
00:00.064
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,575
00:15.934
00:01.070
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,575
00:15.934
00:01.070
36
36e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:40,618
00:15.977
00:00.043
36
36e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:40,618
00:15.977
00:00.043
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:40,786
00:16.145
00:00.168
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:40,786
00:16.145
00:00.168
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,636
00:16.995
00:00.850
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,636
00:16.995
00:00.850
39
39e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:41,676
00:17.035
00:00.040
39
39e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:41,676
00:17.035
00:00.040
40
40e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:41,930
00:17.289
00:00.254
40
40e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:41,930
00:17.289
00:00.254
41
41e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,198
00:17.557
00:00.268
41
41e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:42,198
00:17.557
00:00.268
42
42e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,493
00:17.852
00:00.295
42
42e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,493
00:17.852
00:00.295
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:42,788
00:18.147
00:00.295
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:42,788
00:18.147
00:00.295
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:42,806
00:18.165
00:00.018
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:42,806
00:18.165
00:00.018
45
45e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,605
00:18.964
00:00.799
45
45e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,605
00:18.964
00:00.799
46
46e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,804
00:20.163
00:01.199
46
46e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,804
00:20.163
00:01.199
47
47e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:44,958
00:20.317
00:00.154
47
47e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:44,958
00:20.317
00:00.154
48
48e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,961
00:20.320
00:00.003
48
48e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,961
00:20.320
00:00.003
49
49e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,345
00:20.704
00:00.384
49
49e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:45,345
00:20.704
00:00.384
50
50e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,680
00:21.039
00:00.335
50
50e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,680
00:21.039
00:00.335
51
51e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,949
00:21.308
00:00.269
51
51e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,949
00:21.308
00:00.269
52
52e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,984
00:21.343
00:00.035
52
52e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,984
00:21.343
00:00.035
53
53e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:45,989
00:21.348
00:00.005
53
53e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:45,989
00:21.348
00:00.005
54
54e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,015
00:21.374
00:00.026
54
54e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,015
00:21.374
00:00.026
55
55e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,476
00:21.835
00:00.461
55
55e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,476
00:21.835
00:00.461
56
56e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:46,678
00:22.037
00:00.202
56
56e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:46,678
00:22.037
00:00.202
57
57e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:46,747
00:22.106
00:00.069
57
57e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:46,747
00:22.106
00:00.069
58
58e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,776
00:22.135
00:00.029
58
58e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,776
00:22.135
00:00.029
59
59e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,200
00:22.559
00:00.424
59
59e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,200
00:22.559
00:00.424
60
60e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:47,372
00:22.731
00:00.172
60
60e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:47,372
00:22.731
00:00.172
61
61e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:47,677
00:23.036
00:00.305
61
61e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:47,677
00:23.036
00:00.305
62
62e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:47,702
00:23.061
00:00.025
62
62e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:47,702
00:23.061
00:00.025
63
63e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,210
00:23.569
00:00.508
63
63e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,210
00:23.569
00:00.508
64
64e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:48,624
00:23.983
00:00.414
64
64e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:48,624
00:23.983
00:00.414
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,831
00:24.190
00:00.207
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,831
00:24.190
00:00.207
66
66e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:49,295
00:24.654
00:00.464
66
66e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:49,295
00:24.654
00:00.464
67
67e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,351
00:24.710
00:00.056
67
67e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,351
00:24.710
00:00.056
68
68e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,411
00:24.770
00:00.060
68
68e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,411
00:24.770
00:00.060
69
69e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:49,703
00:25.062
00:00.292
69
69e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:49,703
00:25.062
00:00.292
70
70e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:49,995
00:25.354
00:00.292
70
70e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:49,995
00:25.354
00:00.292
71
71e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,185
00:25.544
00:00.190
71
71e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,185
00:25.544
00:00.190
72
72e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,671
00:26.030
00:00.486
72
72e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:50,671
00:26.030
00:00.486
73
73e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:51,233
00:26.592
00:00.562
73
73e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:51,233
00:26.592
00:00.562
74
74e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,410
00:26.769
00:00.177
74
74e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:51,410
00:26.769
00:00.177
75
75e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:51,452
00:26.811
00:00.042
75
75e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:51,452
00:26.811
00:00.042
76
76e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:51,478
00:26.837
00:00.026
76
76e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:51,478
00:26.837
00:00.026
77
77e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,744
00:27.103
00:00.266
77
77e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:51,744
00:27.103
00:00.266
78
78e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:52,097
00:27.456
00:00.353
78
78e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:52,097
00:27.456
00:00.353
79
79e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:52,278
00:27.637
00:00.181
79
79e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:52,278
00:27.637
00:00.181
80
80e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,386
00:27.745
00:00.108
80
80e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:52,386
00:27.745
00:00.108
81
81e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:52,662
00:28.021
00:00.276
81
81e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:52,662
00:28.021
00:00.276
82
82e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,710
00:28.069
00:00.048
82
82e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,710
00:28.069
00:00.048
83
83e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:52,922
00:28.281
00:00.212
83
83e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:52,922
00:28.281
00:00.212
84
84e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:53,398
00:28.757
00:00.476
84
84e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:53,398
00:28.757
00:00.476
85
85e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,491
00:28.850
00:00.093
85
85e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,491
00:28.850
00:00.093
86
86e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:53,542
00:28.901
00:00.051
86
86e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:53,542
00:28.901
00:00.051
87
87e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,563
00:28.922
00:00.021
87
87e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,563
00:28.922
00:00.021
88
88e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:53,712
00:29.071
00:00.149
88
88e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:53,712
00:29.071
00:00.149
89
89e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,829
00:29.188
00:00.117
89
89e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,829
00:29.188
00:00.117
90
90e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:54,478
00:29.837
00:00.649
90
90e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:54,478
00:29.837
00:00.649
91
91e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,869
00:30.228
00:00.391
91
91e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,869
00:30.228
00:00.391
92
92e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,087
00:30.446
00:00.218
92
92e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,087
00:30.446
00:00.218
93
93e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:55,709
00:31.068
00:00.622
93
93e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:55,709
00:31.068
00:00.622
94
94e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:55,892
00:31.251
00:00.183
94
94e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:55,892
00:31.251
00:00.183
95
95e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:56,342
00:31.701
00:00.450
95
95e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:56,342
00:31.701
00:00.450
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:56,897
00:32.256
00:00.555
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:56,897
00:32.256
00:00.555
97
97e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,975
00:32.334
00:00.078
97
97e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,975
00:32.334
00:00.078
98
98e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:57,091
00:32.450
00:00.116
98
98e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:57,091
00:32.450
00:00.116
99
99e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,134
00:32.493
00:00.043
99
99e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,134
00:32.493
00:00.043
100
100e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:57,153
00:32.512
00:00.019
100
100e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:57,153
00:32.512
00:00.019
101
101e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,184
00:32.543
00:00.031
101
101e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,184
00:32.543
00:00.031
102
102e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:57,848
00:33.207
00:00.664
102
102e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:57,848
00:33.207
00:00.664
103
103e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,162
00:33.521
00:00.314
103
103e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,162
00:33.521
00:00.314
104
104e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:58,343
00:33.702
00:00.181
104
104e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:58,343
00:33.702
00:00.181
105
105e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,765
00:34.124
00:00.422
105
105e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,765
00:34.124
00:00.422
106
106e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:58,823
00:34.182
00:00.058
106
106e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:58,823
00:34.182
00:00.058
107
107e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:58,933
00:34.292
00:00.110
107
107e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:58,933
00:34.292
00:00.110
108
108e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:58,970
00:34.329
00:00.037
108
108e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:58,970
00:34.329
00:00.037
109
109e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:59,254
00:34.613
00:00.284
109
109e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:59,254
00:34.613
00:00.284
110
110e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:59,316
00:34.675
00:00.062
110
110e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:59,316
00:34.675
00:00.062
111
111e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:00,000
00:35.359
00:00.684
111
111e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:00,000
00:35.359
00:00.684
112
112e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:01,850
00:37.209
00:01.850
112
112e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:01,850
00:37.209
00:01.850
113
113e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,063
00:37.422
00:00.213
113
113e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,063
00:37.422
00:00.213
114
114e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:02,189
00:37.548
00:00.126
114
114e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:02,189
00:37.548
00:00.126
115
115e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,253
00:37.612
00:00.064
115
115e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,253
00:37.612
00:00.064
116
116e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:02,940
00:38.299
00:00.687
116
116e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:02,940
00:38.299
00:00.687
117
117e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:02,967
00:38.326
00:00.027
117
117e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:02,967
00:38.326
00:00.027
118
118e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:02,987
00:38.346
00:00.020
118
118e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:02,987
00:38.346
00:00.020
119
119e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:03,873
00:39.232
00:00.886
119
119e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:03,873
00:39.232
00:00.886
120
120e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,938
00:39.297
00:00.065
120
120e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,938
00:39.297
00:00.065
121
121e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:04,037
00:39.396
00:00.099
121
121e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:04,037
00:39.396
00:00.099
122
122e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:04,105
00:39.464
00:00.068
122
122e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:04,105
00:39.464
00:00.068
123
123e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,209
00:39.568
00:00.104
123
123e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,209
00:39.568
00:00.104
124
124e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:04,319
00:39.678
00:00.110
124
124e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:04,319
00:39.678
00:00.110
125
125e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,664
00:40.023
00:00.345
125
125e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:04,664
00:40.023
00:00.345
126
126e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,553
00:40.912
00:00.889
126
126e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,553
00:40.912
00:00.889
127
127e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:05,571
00:40.930
00:00.018
127
127e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:05,571
00:40.930
00:00.018
128
128e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,640
00:40.999
00:00.069
128
128e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,640
00:40.999
00:00.069
129
129e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:06,550
00:41.909
00:00.910
129
129e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:06,550
00:41.909
00:00.910
130
130e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:06,986
00:42.345
00:00.436
130
130e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:06,986
00:42.345
00:00.436
131
131e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:07,208
00:42.567
00:00.222
131
131e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:07,208
00:42.567
00:00.222
132
132e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:07,717
00:43.076
00:00.509
132
132e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:07,717
00:43.076
00:00.509
133
133e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:07,913
00:43.272
00:00.196
133
133e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:07,913
00:43.272
00:00.196
134
134e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:07,950
00:43.309
00:00.037
134
134e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:07,950
00:43.309
00:00.037
135
135e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:09,178
00:44.537
00:01.228
135
135e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:09,178
00:44.537
00:01.228
136
136e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:09,388
00:44.747
00:00.210
136
136e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:09,388
00:44.747
00:00.210
137
137e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:09,481
00:44.840
00:00.093
137
137e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:09,481
00:44.840
00:00.093
138
138e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:09,736
00:45.095
00:00.255
138
138e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:09,736
00:45.095
00:00.255
139
139e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:11,899
00:47.258
00:02.163
139
139e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:11,899
00:47.258
00:02.163
140
140e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:12,333
00:47.692
00:00.434
140
140e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:12,333
00:47.692
00:00.434
141
141e
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:12,828
00:48.187
00:00.495
141
141e
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:12,828
00:48.187
00:00.495
142
142e
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 1.
M J
F2
1.
M J
2:13,402
00:48.761
00:00.574
142
142e
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 1.
M J
F2
1.
M J
2:13,402
00:48.761
00:00.574
143
143e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:15,082
00:50.441
00:01.680
143
143e