43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,361
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,641
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,115
00:00.754
00:00.754
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:25,493
00:00.852
00:00.852
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,616
00:01.255
00:00.501
3
3e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,120
00:02.479
00:01.627
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:30,856
00:03.495
00:02.240
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,361
00:02.720
00:00.241
5
5e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,368
00:04.007
00:00.512
5
5e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,417
00:02.776
00:00.056
6
6e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,638
00:04.277
00:00.270
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,115
00:03.474
00:00.698
7
7e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:33,877
00:06.516
00:02.239
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,381
00:03.740
00:00.266
8
8e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:34,792
00:07.431
00:00.915
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,941
00:05.300
00:01.560
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:35,368
00:08.007
00:00.576
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,368
00:06.727
00:01.427
10
10e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:35,385
00:08.024
00:00.017
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:31,472
00:06.831
00:00.104
11
11e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:37,091
00:09.730
00:01.706
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,619
00:06.978
00:00.147
12
12e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:37,404
00:10.043
00:00.313
12
12e
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
GARCIN Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,638
00:06.997
00:00.019
13
13e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:37,586
00:10.225
00:00.182
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:32,116
00:07.475
00:00.478
14
14e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:37,936
00:10.575
00:00.350
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,077
00:08.436
00:00.961
15
15e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:38,095
00:10.734
00:00.159
15
15e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:33,495
00:08.854
00:00.418
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:38,910
00:11.549
00:00.815
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,672
00:09.031
00:00.177
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:38,938
00:11.577
00:00.028
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,745
00:09.104
00:00.073
18
18e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:39,216
00:11.855
00:00.278
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,776
00:10.135
00:01.031
19
19e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:39,373
00:12.012
00:00.157
19
19e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:34,792
00:10.151
00:00.016
20
20e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,630
00:12.269
00:00.257
20
20e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,902
00:10.261
00:00.110
21
21e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:39,728
00:12.367
00:00.098
21
21e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,272
00:10.631
00:00.370
22
22e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,959
00:12.598
00:00.231
22
22e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:35,385
00:10.744
00:00.113
23
23e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,668
00:13.307
00:00.709
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,711
00:11.070
00:00.326
24
24e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:40,689
00:13.328
00:00.021
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,082
00:11.441
00:00.371
25
25e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:41,183
00:13.822
00:00.494
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:36,469
00:11.828
00:00.387
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:41,470
00:14.109
00:00.287
26
26e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,711
00:12.070
00:00.242
27
27e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:41,471
00:14.110
00:00.001
27
27e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,635
00:12.994
00:00.924
28
28e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:41,618
00:14.257
00:00.147
28
28e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:37,936
00:13.295
00:00.301
29
29e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,993
00:14.632
00:00.375
29
29e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,984
00:13.343
00:00.048
30
30e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:42,065
00:14.704
00:00.072
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,268
00:13.627
00:00.284
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:42,072
00:14.711
00:00.007
31
31e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,731
00:14.090
00:00.463
32
32e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:42,362
00:15.001
00:00.290
32
32e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,941
00:14.300
00:00.210
33
33e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,373
00:15.012
00:00.011
33
33e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:39,216
00:14.575
00:00.275
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:42,729
00:15.368
00:00.356
34
34e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:39,320
00:14.679
00:00.104
35
35e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:42,791
00:15.430
00:00.062
35
35e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:39,441
00:14.800
00:00.121
36
36e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:42,830
00:15.469
00:00.039
36
36e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:39,505
00:14.864
00:00.064
37
37e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,938
00:15.577
00:00.108
37
37e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,630
00:14.989
00:00.125
38
38e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,241
00:15.880
00:00.303
38
38e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,575
00:15.934
00:00.945
39
39e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,265
00:15.904
00:00.024
39
39e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:40,618
00:15.977
00:00.043
40
40e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:43,274
00:15.913
00:00.009
40
40e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,668
00:16.027
00:00.050
41
41e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:43,396
00:16.035
00:00.122
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:40,786
00:16.145
00:00.118
42
42e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:43,575
00:16.214
00:00.179
42
42e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:41,183
00:16.542
00:00.397
43
43e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,595
00:16.234
00:00.020
43
43e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:41,471
00:16.830
00:00.288
44
44e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,771
00:16.410
00:00.176
44
44e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,636
00:16.995
00:00.165
45
45e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:44,146
00:16.785
00:00.375
45
45e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,993
00:17.352
00:00.357
46
46e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,147
00:16.786
00:00.001
46
46e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:42,362
00:17.721
00:00.369
47
47e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,744
00:17.383
00:00.597
47
47e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,373
00:17.732
00:00.011
48
48e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,841
00:17.480
00:00.097
48
48e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,493
00:17.852
00:00.120
49
49e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,884
00:17.523
00:00.043
49
49e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:42,788
00:18.147
00:00.295
50
50e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:45,127
00:17.766
00:00.243
50
50e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:42,830
00:18.189
00:00.042
51
51e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,468
00:18.107
00:00.341
51
51e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,771
00:19.130
00:00.941
52
52e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,605
00:18.244
00:00.137
52
52e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,147
00:19.506
00:00.376
53
53e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:46,524
00:19.163
00:00.919
53
53e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,744
00:20.103
00:00.597
54
54e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:46,683
00:19.322
00:00.159
54
54e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,804
00:20.163
00:00.060
55
55e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:46,841
00:19.480
00:00.158
55
55e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,884
00:20.243
00:00.080
56
56e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,905
00:19.544
00:00.064
56
56e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:44,958
00:20.317
00:00.074
57
57e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:47,139
00:19.778
00:00.234
57
57e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,468
00:20.827
00:00.510
58
58e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:47,222
00:19.861
00:00.083
58
58e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,605
00:20.964
00:00.137
59
59e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:47,225
00:19.864
00:00.003
59
59e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,949
00:21.308
00:00.344
60
60e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:47,287
00:19.926
00:00.062
60
60e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:45,989
00:21.348
00:00.040
61
61e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:47,321
00:19.960
00:00.034
61
61e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,015
00:21.374
00:00.026
62
62e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:47,483
00:20.122
00:00.162
62
62e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:46,524
00:21.883
00:00.509
63
63e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:47,510
00:20.149
00:00.027
63
63e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:46,678
00:22.037
00:00.154
64
64e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:48,138
00:20.777
00:00.628
64
64e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:46,683
00:22.042
00:00.005
65
65e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:48,290
00:20.929
00:00.152
65
65e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,776
00:22.135
00:00.093
66
66e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:48,464
00:21.103
00:00.174
66
66e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:47,139
00:22.498
00:00.363
67
67e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,545
00:21.184
00:00.081
67
67e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:47,222
00:22.581
00:00.083
68
68e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,595
00:21.234
00:00.050
68
68e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:47,372
00:22.731
00:00.150
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:48,623
00:21.262
00:00.028
69
69e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:47,483
00:22.842
00:00.111
70
70e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:48,918
00:21.557
00:00.295
70
70e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:47,510
00:22.869
00:00.027
71
71e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:49,356
00:21.995
00:00.438
71
71e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:48,290
00:23.649
00:00.780
72
72e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,381
00:22.020
00:00.025
72
72e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:48,464
00:23.823
00:00.174
73
73e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:49,409
00:22.048
00:00.028
73
73e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,595
00:23.954
00:00.131
74
74e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:49,517
00:22.156
00:00.108
74
74e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:48,623
00:23.982
00:00.028
75
75e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,529
00:22.168
00:00.012
75
75e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:48,624
00:23.983
00:00.001
76
76e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,695
00:22.334
00:00.166
76
76e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:48,918
00:24.277
00:00.294
77
77e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,763
00:22.402
00:00.068
77
77e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,351
00:24.710
00:00.433
78
78e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,875
00:22.514
00:00.112
78
78e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,381
00:24.740
00:00.030
79
79e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,894
00:22.533
00:00.019
79
79e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:49,517
00:24.876
00:00.136
80
80e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:50,095
00:22.734
00:00.201
80
80e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,529
00:24.888
00:00.012
81
81e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,313
00:22.952
00:00.218
81
81e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,695
00:25.054
00:00.166
82
82e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:50,731
00:23.370
00:00.418
82
82e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,763
00:25.122
00:00.068
83
83e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:51,035
00:23.674
00:00.304
83
83e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,875
00:25.234
00:00.112
84
84e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:51,040
00:23.679
00:00.005
84
84e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,894
00:25.253
00:00.019
85
85e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:51,412
00:24.051
00:00.372
85
85e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:50,095
00:25.454
00:00.201
86
86e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,297
00:24.936
00:00.885
86
86e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,185
00:25.544
00:00.090
87
87e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:52,388
00:25.027
00:00.091
87
87e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:51,035
00:26.394
00:00.850
88
88e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:52,567
00:25.206
00:00.179
88
88e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:51,040
00:26.399
00:00.005
89
89e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,955
00:25.594
00:00.388
89
89e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:51,412
00:26.771
00:00.372
90
90e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,382
00:26.021
00:00.427
90
90e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,297
00:27.656
00:00.885
91
91e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:53,480
00:26.119
00:00.098
91
91e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:52,388
00:27.747
00:00.091
92
92e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:53,789
00:26.428
00:00.309
92
92e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:52,567
00:27.926
00:00.179
93
93e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,859
00:26.498
00:00.070
93
93e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,955
00:28.314
00:00.388
94
94e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,912
00:26.551
00:00.053
94
94e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,382
00:28.741
00:00.427
95
95e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:53,938
00:26.577
00:00.026
95
95e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:53,480
00:28.839
00:00.098
96
96e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,118
00:26.757
00:00.180
96
96e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,491
00:28.850
00:00.011
97
97e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:54,780
00:27.419
00:00.662
97
97e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:53,712
00:29.071
00:00.221
98
98e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,860
00:27.499
00:00.080
98
98e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,829
00:29.188
00:00.117
99
99e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,988
00:27.627
00:00.128
99
99e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,912
00:29.271
00:00.083
100
100e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,036
00:27.675
00:00.048
100
100e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,118
00:29.477
00:00.206
101
101e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,481
00:28.120
00:00.445
101
101e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:54,780
00:30.139
00:00.662
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,768
00:28.407
00:00.287
102
102e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,860
00:30.219
00:00.080
103
103e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,817
00:28.456
00:00.049
103
103e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,988
00:30.347
00:00.128
104
104e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:55,982
00:28.621
00:00.165
104
104e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,087
00:30.446
00:00.099
105
105e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:56,157
00:28.796
00:00.175
105
105e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,481
00:30.840
00:00.394
106
106e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,218
00:28.857
00:00.061
106
106e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,768
00:31.127
00:00.287
107
107e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:56,399
00:29.038
00:00.181
107
107e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,817
00:31.176
00:00.049
108
108e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:56,539
00:29.178
00:00.140
108
108e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:55,982
00:31.341
00:00.165
109
109e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:56,670
00:29.309
00:00.131
109
109e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:56,157
00:31.516
00:00.175
110
110e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:57,245
00:29.884
00:00.575
110
110e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,218
00:31.577
00:00.061
111
111e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,308
00:29.947
00:00.063
111
111e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:56,399
00:31.758
00:00.181
112
112e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,309
00:30.948
00:01.001
112
112e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:56,539
00:31.898
00:00.140
113
113e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:58,536
00:31.175
00:00.227
113
113e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,134
00:32.493
00:00.595
114
114e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:58,984
00:31.623
00:00.448
114
114e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,184
00:32.543
00:00.050
115
115e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:59,028
00:31.667
00:00.044
115
115e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:57,245
00:32.604
00:00.061
116
116e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:00,094
00:32.733
00:01.066
116
116e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,162
00:33.521
00:00.917
117
117e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:01,130
00:33.769
00:01.036
117
117e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:58,536
00:33.895
00:00.374
118
118e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:02,259
00:34.898
00:01.129
118
118e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:58,984
00:34.343
00:00.448
119
119e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:02,299
00:34.938
00:00.040
119
119e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:59,028
00:34.387
00:00.044
120
120e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,671
00:35.310
00:00.372
120
120e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:00,094
00:35.453
00:01.066
121
121e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,866
00:35.505
00:00.195
121
121e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:01,130
00:36.489
00:01.036
122
122e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:03,107
00:35.746
00:00.241
122
122e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,063
00:37.422
00:00.933
123
123e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,143
00:35.782
00:00.036
123
123e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,253
00:37.612
00:00.190
124
124e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:03,221
00:35.860
00:00.078
124
124e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:02,259
00:37.618
00:00.006
125
125e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:03,314
00:35.953
00:00.093
125
125e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:02,299
00:37.658
00:00.040
126
126e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:03,469
00:36.108
00:00.155
126
126e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,866
00:38.225
00:00.567
127
127e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,519
00:36.158
00:00.050
127
127e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:02,940
00:38.299
00:00.074
128
128e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:03,644
00:36.283
00:00.125
128
128e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:02,967
00:38.326
00:00.027
129
129e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,692
00:36.331
00:00.048
129
129e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:02,987
00:38.346
00:00.020
130
130e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:03,876
00:36.515
00:00.184
130
130e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,143
00:38.502
00:00.156
131
131e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:04,189
00:36.828
00:00.313
131
131e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:03,221
00:38.580
00:00.078
132
132e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:04,385
00:37.024
00:00.196
132
132e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:03,314
00:38.673
00:00.093
133
133e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:05,016
00:37.655
00:00.631
133
133e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,519
00:38.878
00:00.205
134
134e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,097
00:37.736
00:00.081
134
134e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:03,644
00:39.003
00:00.125
135
135e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:05,790
00:38.429
00:00.693
135
135e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,692
00:39.051
00:00.048
136
136e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:07,763
00:40.402
00:01.973
136
136e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:04,189
00:39.548
00:00.497
137
137e
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:09,505
00:42.144
00:01.742
137
137e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:04,385
00:39.744
00:00.196
138
138e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:09,614
00:42.253
00:00.109
138
138e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,097
00:40.456
00:00.712
139
139e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:10,064
00:42.703
00:00.450
139
139e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:05,790
00:41.149
00:00.693
140
140e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:10,756
00:43.395
00:00.692
140
140e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:06,550
00:41.909
00:00.760
141
141e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:11,152
00:43.791
00:00.396
141
141e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:07,763
00:43.122
00:01.213
142
142e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:11,429
00:44.068
00:00.277
142
142e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:09,178
00:44.537
00:01.415
143
143e
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEMARE Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:12,15