43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte des Beaujolais Villages
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
154 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:38,122
1
1er
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:24,641
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,138
00:07.016
00:07.016
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:25,493
00:00.852
00:00.852
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,295
00:07.173
00:00.157
3
3e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,120
00:02.479
00:01.627
4
4e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:45,467
00:07.345
00:00.172
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:27,361
00:02.720
00:00.241
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:45,794
00:07.672
00:00.327
5
5e
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
MURISIER Jean Daniel
Reynard
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:27,417
00:02.776
00:00.056
6
6e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:46,078
00:07.956
00:00.284
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,115
00:03.474
00:00.698
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:46,732
00:08.610
00:00.654
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:28,381
00:03.740
00:00.266
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:47,208
00:09.086
00:00.476
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:29,941
00:05.300
00:01.560
9
9e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:48,847
00:10.725
00:01.639
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
NEEL Henri
Lucchini
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,368
00:06.727
00:01.427
10
10e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:49,454
00:11.332
00:00.607
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:31,472
00:06.831
00:00.104
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:52,653
00:14.531
00:03.199
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:31,619
00:06.978
00:00.147
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:53,478
00:15.356
00:00.825
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:32,116
00:07.475
00:00.497
13
13e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:53,802
00:15.680
00:00.324
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,077
00:08.436
00:00.961
14
14e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:54,055
00:15.933
00:00.253
14
14e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:33,495
00:08.854
00:00.418
15
15e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:54,092
00:15.970
00:00.037
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,672
00:09.031
00:00.177
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:54,117
00:15.995
00:00.025
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:33,745
00:09.104
00:00.073
17
17e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:54,424
00:16.302
00:00.307
17
17e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:34,776
00:10.135
00:01.031
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:55,360
00:17.238
00:00.936
18
18e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 13
C3
13
1:34,792
00:10.151
00:00.016
19
19e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:55,842
00:17.720
00:00.482
19
19e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:34,902
00:10.261
00:00.110
20
20e
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
GUILLAUMARD David
Lucchini
C3 12
C3
12
1:56,003
00:17.881
00:00.161
20
20e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,272
00:10.631
00:00.370
21
21e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:56,684
00:18.562
00:00.681
21
21e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:35,385
00:10.744
00:00.113
22
22e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:57,217
00:19.095
00:00.533
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:35,711
00:11.070
00:00.326
23
23e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:57,447
00:19.325
00:00.230
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:36,082
00:11.441
00:00.371
24
24e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:57,719
00:19.597
00:00.272
24
24e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
1:36,469
00:11.828
00:00.387
25
25e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:57,961
00:19.839
00:00.242
25
25e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:36,711
00:12.070
00:00.242
26
26e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:59,907
00:21.785
00:01.946
26
26e
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
BRIERRE Yannick
Reynard 923
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:37,635
00:12.994
00:00.924
27
27e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
2:00,356
00:22.234
00:00.449
27
27e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
1:37,936
00:13.295
00:00.301
28
28e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:00,614
00:22.492
00:00.258
28
28e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:37,984
00:13.343
00:00.048
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
2:01,739
00:23.617
00:01.125
29
29e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,268
00:13.627
00:00.284
30
30e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
2:01,764
00:23.642
00:00.025
30
30e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:38,731
00:14.090
00:00.463
31
31e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:01,903
00:23.781
00:00.139
31
31e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:38,941
00:14.300
00:00.210
32
32e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
2:02,539
00:24.417
00:00.636
32
32e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:39,216
00:14.575
00:00.275
33
33e
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
PAIN Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
2:02,612
00:24.490
00:00.073
33
33e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:39,320
00:14.679
00:00.104
34
34e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:02,657
00:24.535
00:00.045
34
34e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
1:39,441
00:14.800
00:00.121
35
35e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
2:03,219
00:25.097
00:00.562
35
35e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
CN 16
M
CN
16
M
1:39,505
00:14.864
00:00.064
36
36e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
2:03,314
00:25.192
00:00.095
36
36e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
1:39,630
00:14.989
00:00.125
37
37e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:03,506
00:25.384
00:00.192
37
37e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini MK 78
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:40,575
00:15.934
00:00.945
38
38e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:03,861
00:25.739
00:00.355
38
38e
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
SEIGNOVERT Luc
Lola T 88
DE 20
M
DE
20
M
1:40,618
00:15.977
00:00.043
39
39e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,904
00:25.782
00:00.043
39
39e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:40,668
00:16.027
00:00.050
40
40e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:04,230
00:26.108
00:00.326
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:40,786
00:16.145
00:00.118
41
41e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:04,306
00:26.184
00:00.076
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:41,183
00:16.542
00:00.397
42
42e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:04,489
00:26.367
00:00.183
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:41,471
00:16.830
00:00.288
43
43e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:04,636
00:26.514
00:00.147
43
43e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:41,636
00:16.995
00:00.165
44
44e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
2:04,800
00:26.678
00:00.164
44
44e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
1:41,993
00:17.352
00:00.357
45
45e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:04,842
00:26.720
00:00.042
45
45e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
1:42,362
00:17.721
00:00.369
46
46e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:05,122
00:27.000
00:00.280
46
46e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:42,373
00:17.732
00:00.011
47
47e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
2:05,952
00:27.830
00:00.830
47
47e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
1:42,493
00:17.852
00:00.120
48
48e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
2:06,006
00:27.884
00:00.054
48
48e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:42,788
00:18.147
00:00.295
49
49e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:06,850
00:28.728
00:00.844
49
49e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:42,830
00:18.189
00:00.042
50
50e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:06,871
00:28.749
00:00.021
50
50e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:43,771
00:19.130
00:00.941
51
51e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
2:06,995
00:28.873
00:00.124
51
51e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,147
00:19.506
00:00.376
52
52e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
2:07,010
00:28.888
00:00.015
52
52e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:44,744
00:20.103
00:00.597
53
53e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:07,133
00:29.011
00:00.123
53
53e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,804
00:20.163
00:00.060
54
54e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara 394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:07,488
00:29.366
00:00.355
54
54e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:44,884
00:20.243
00:00.080
55
55e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
2:07,759
00:29.637
00:00.271
55
55e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
1:44,958
00:20.317
00:00.074
56
56e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
2:07,809
00:29.687
00:00.050
56
56e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,468
00:20.827
00:00.510
57
57e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
2:07,819
00:29.697
00:00.010
57
57e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:45,605
00:20.964
00:00.137
58
58e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
2:07,827
00:29.705
00:00.008
58
58e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:45,949
00:21.308
00:00.344
59
59e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
2:08,696
00:30.574
00:00.869
59
59e
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
COMANDE Léonard
Lancia Integrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:45,989
00:21.348
00:00.040
60
60e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
2:10,032
00:31.910
00:01.336
60
60e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
1:46,015
00:21.374
00:00.026
61
61e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
2:10,210
00:32.088
00:00.178
61
61e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:46,524
00:21.883
00:00.509
62
62e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:10,502
00:32.380
00:00.292
62
62e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
1:46,678
00:22.037
00:00.154
63
63e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:10,505
00:32.383
00:00.003
63
63e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:46,683
00:22.042
00:00.005
64
64e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:10,557
00:32.435
00:00.052
64
64e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
1:46,776
00:22.135
00:00.093
65
65e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:11,171
00:33.049
00:00.614
65
65e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara Nissan
DE 20
M J
DE
20
M J
1:47,139
00:22.498
00:00.363
66
66e
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
CHATENAY Pascal
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
2:11,373
00:33.251
00:00.202
66
66e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:47,222
00:22.581
00:00.083
67
67e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:11,517
00:33.395
00:00.144
67
67e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:47,372
00:22.731
00:00.150
68
68e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:11,599
00:33.477
00:00.082
68
68e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
1:47,483
00:22.842
00:00.111
69
69e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:11,619
00:33.497
00:00.020
69
69e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M J
GT
22
M J
1:47,510
00:22.869
00:00.027
70
70e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
2:12,148
00:34.026
00:00.529
70
70e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:48,290
00:23.649
00:00.780
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:12,525
00:34.403
00:00.377
71
71e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:48,464
00:23.823
00:00.174
72
72e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:12,846
00:34.724
00:00.321
72
72e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
1:48,595
00:23.954
00:00.131
73
73e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 94
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
2:12,867
00:34.745
00:00.021
73
73e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:48,623
00:23.982
00:00.028
74
74e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:13,058
00:34.936
00:00.191
74
74e
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DUMARTHERAY Alain
Duqueine
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
1:48,624
00:23.983
00:00.001
75
75e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
2:13,099
00:34.977
00:00.041
75
75e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
J
DE
CA
J
1:48,918
00:24.277
00:00.294
76
76e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:13,646
00:35.524
00:00.547
76
76e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:49,351
00:24.710
00:00.433
77
77e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:14,226
00:36.104
00:00.580
77
77e
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
GEOFFROY Michel
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,381
00:24.740
00:00.030
78
78e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
2:14,473
00:36.351
00:00.247
78
78e
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
DUFOUR Alain
Ford Sierra Cosworth RS
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
1:49,517
00:24.876
00:00.136
79
79e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:14,538
00:36.416
00:00.065
79
79e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:49,529
00:24.888
00:00.012
80
80e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
2:14,569
00:36.447
00:00.031
80
80e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:49,695
00:25.054
00:00.166
81
81e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:14,673
00:36.551
00:00.104
81
81e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
1:49,763
00:25.122
00:00.068
82
82e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:14,706
00:36.584
00:00.033
82
82e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,875
00:25.234
00:00.112
83
83e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:15,065
00:36.943
00:00.359
83
83e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escorth Cosworth
A 10
M
A
10
M
1:49,894
00:25.253
00:00.019
84
84e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
2:15,192
00:37.070
00:00.127
84
84e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
1:50,095
00:25.454
00:00.201
85
85e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
2:15,560
00:37.438
00:00.368
85
85e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
1:50,185
00:25.544
00:00.090
86
86e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:15,656
00:37.534
00:00.096
86
86e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
1:51,035
00:26.394
00:00.850
87
87e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:16,067
00:37.945
00:00.411
87
87e
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
CAILLOT Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
1:51,040
00:26.399
00:00.005
88
88e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
2:16,164
00:38.042
00:00.097
88
88e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:51,412
00:26.771
00:00.372
89
89e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:16,316
00:38.194
00:00.152
89
89e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,297
00:27.656
00:00.885
90
90e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
2:16,860
00:38.738
00:00.544
90
90e
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
VINCENT Cyril
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M J
F
3
M J
1:52,388
00:27.747
00:00.091
91
91e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF5
C3 11
C3
11
2:16,993
00:38.871
00:00.133
91
91e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
M
A
8
M
1:52,567
00:27.926
00:00.179
92
92e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:17,129
00:39.007
00:00.136
92
92e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:52,955
00:28.314
00:00.388
93
93e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:17,242
00:39.120
00:00.113
93
93e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M J
FN
5
M J
1:53,382
00:28.741
00:00.427
94
94e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:17,361
00:39.239
00:00.119
94
94e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 320 TI
F2 4.
M J
F2
4.
M J
1:53,480
00:28.839
00:00.098
95
95e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:17,632
00:39.510
00:00.271
95
95e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:53,491
00:28.850
00:00.011
96
96e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:17,661
00:39.539
00:00.029
96
96e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:53,712
00:29.071
00:00.221
97
97e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:18,250
00:40.128
00:00.589
97
97e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:53,829
00:29.188
00:00.117
98
98e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:19,126
00:41.004
00:00.876
98
98e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
1:53,912
00:29.271
00:00.083
99
99e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:19,335
00:41.213
00:00.209
99
99e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,118
00:29.477
00:00.206
100
100e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:19,701
00:41.579
00:00.366
100
100e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
M
F
4
M
1:54,780
00:30.139
00:00.662
101
101e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:19,745
00:41.623
00:00.044
101
101e
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
VIAILLY Gilles
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:54,860
00:30.219
00:00.080
102
102e
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
GOUY Sebastien
Peugeot 106
F2 1.
M J
F2
1.
M J
2:20,520
00:42.398
00:00.775
102
102e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:54,988
00:30.347
00:00.128
103
103e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:20,812
00:42.690
00:00.292
103
103e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:55,087
00:30.446
00:00.099
104
104e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:21,510
00:43.388
00:00.698
104
104e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:55,481
00:30.840
00:00.394
105
105e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:22,905
00:44.783
00:01.395
105
105e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
1:55,768
00:31.127
00:00.287
106
106e
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
SIROUX Ronan
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:23,570
00:45.448
00:00.665
106
106e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:55,817
00:31.176
00:00.049
107
107e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:23,701
00:45.579
00:00.131
107
107e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:55,982
00:31.341
00:00.165
108
108e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:23,764
00:45.642
00:00.063
108
108e
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOMAS Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
1:56,157
00:31.516
00:00.175
109
109e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:24,021
00:45.899
00:00.257
109
109e
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
TARRIER Christian
Lola B 100
C3 11
C3
11
1:56,218
00:31.577
00:00.061
110
110e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:24,470
00:46.348
00:00.449
110
110e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
THIBAUT Stéphane
Alpine A 110
F 3
M
F
3
M
1:56,399
00:31.758
00:00.181
111
111e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:24,861
00:46.739
00:00.391
111
111e
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
SOBREVIA Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:56,539
00:31.898
00:00.140
112
112e
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto
TRAPIER David
Fiat Punto
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:24,865
00:46.743
00:00.004
112
112e
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMBOZ Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
1:57,134
00:32.493
00:00.595
113
113e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:24,971
00:46.849
00:00.106
113
113e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:57,184
00:32.543
00:00.050
114
114e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:24,996
00:46.874
00:00.025
114
114e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
F 5
M
F
5
M
1:57,245
00:32.604
00:00.061
115
115e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:25,484
00:47.362
00:00.488
115
115e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
1:58,162
00:33.521
00:00.917
116
116e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:25,487
00:47.365
00:00.003
116
116e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
1:58,536
00:33.895
00:00.374
117
117e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:26,050
00:47.928
00:00.563
117
117e
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
RICHARD Joël
Hommell RS 2
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
1:58,984
00:34.343
00:00.448
118
118e
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205
VALFRE Yannick
Peugeot 205
FN 2
M J
FN
2
M J
2:26,487
00:48.365
00:00.437
118
118e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
1:59,028
00:34.387
00:00.044
119
119e
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
2:26,495
00:48.373
00:00.008
119
119e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:00,094
00:35.453
00:01.066
120
120e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 310
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:26,781
00:48.659
00:00.286
120
120e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:01,130
00:36.489
00:01.036
121
121e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:27,804
00:49.682
00:01.023
121
121e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
2:02,063
00:37.422
00:00.933
122
122e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:28,170
00:50.048
00:00.366
122
122e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:02,253
00:37.612
00:00.190
123
123e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
M
A
6
M
2:28,394
00:50.272
00:00.224
123
123e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:02,259
00:37.618
00:00.006
124
124e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
M
F
3
M
2:28,672
00:50.550
00:00.278
124
124e
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
SAINI Nicolas
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:02,299
00:37.658
00:00.040
125
125e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:30,017
00:51.895
00:01.345
125
125e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:02,866
00:38.225
00:00.567
126
126e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:30,116
00:51.994
00:00.099
126
126e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
M
FN
3
M
2:02,940
00:38.299
00:00.074
127
127e
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SIRI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:31,977
00:53.855
00:01.861
127
127e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:02,967
00:38.326
00:00.027
128
128e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
F 1
M
F
1
M
2:33,192
00:55.070
00:01.215
128
128e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:02,987
00:38.346
00:00.020
129
129e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:33,828
00:55.706
00:00.636
129
129e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,143
00:38.502
00:00.156
130
130e
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
BERTINI Ariano
BMW 320
F 5
M
F
5
M
2:33,852
00:55.730
00:00.024
130
130e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:03,221
00:38.580
00:00.078
131
131e
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Franck
Jidé Maxi
F 4
M
F
4
M
2:40,072
01:01.950
00:06.220
131
131e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
2:03,314
00:38.673
00:00.093
132
132e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
2:41,763
01:03.641
00:01.691
132
132e
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAQUET Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
2:03,519
00:38.878
00:00.205
133
133e
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
BUFFIN Eric
ABR
C3 11
C3
11
2:43,356
01:05.234
00:01.593
133
133e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
2:03,644
00:39.003
00:00.125
134
134e
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BRAILLON Steve
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
2:45,328
01:07.206
00:01.972
134
134e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:03,692
00:39.051
00:00.048
135
135e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:45,469
01:07.347
00:00.141
135
135e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic Vtec
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
2:04,189
00:39.548
00:00.497
136
136e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
4:48,873
03:10.751
02:03.404
136
136e
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
COTLEUR Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M J
F2
3.
M J
2:04,385
00:39.744
00:00.196
137
137e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 12
C3
12
4:53,045
03:14.923
00:04.172
137
137e
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Mickaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
2:05,097
00:40.456
00:00.712
138
138e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 A3
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
5:17,910
03:39.788
00:24.865
138
138e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
2:05,790
00:41.149
00:00.693
139e
139
139e
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
GILBERT Alain
Lada Samara
FA 6
M
FA
6
M
2:06,550
00:41.909
00:00.760
140e
140
140e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 106 S16
A 7
M
A
7
M
2:07,763
00:43.122
00:01.213
141e
141
141e
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
DONGER Thomas
Peugeot 205
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
2:09,178
00:44.537
00:01.415
142e
142
142e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
2:09,481
00:44.840
00:00.303
143e
143
143e
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
GRIMAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 3.
M