31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
135 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:57,3
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:57,3
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:01,0
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:01,0
00:03.7
00:03.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:04,8
00:07.5
00:03.8
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:04,8
00:07.5
00:03.8
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,1
00:24.8
00:17.3
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,1
00:24.8
00:17.3
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,8
00:25.5
00:00.7
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,8
00:25.5
00:00.7
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:26,0
00:28.7
00:03.2
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:26,0
00:28.7
00:03.2
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:27,6
00:30.3
00:01.6
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:27,6
00:30.3
00:01.6
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:30,5
00:33.2
00:02.9
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:30,5
00:33.2
00:02.9
9
9e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:30,7
00:33.4
00:00.2
9
9e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:30,7
00:33.4
00:00.2
10
10e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,9
00:34.6
00:01.2
10
10e
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,9
00:34.6
00:01.2
11
11e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:32,0
00:34.7
00:00.1
11
11e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:32,0
00:34.7
00:00.1
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:32,0
00:34.7
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:32,0
00:34.7
13
13e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:34,4
00:37.1
00:02.4
13
13e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:34,4
00:37.1
00:02.4
14
14e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,2
00:41.9
00:04.8
14
14e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,2
00:41.9
00:04.8
15
15e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:39,8
00:42.5
00:00.6
15
15e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:39,8
00:42.5
00:00.6
16
16e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:42,4
00:45.1
00:02.6
16
16e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:42,4
00:45.1
00:02.6
17
17e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:53,6
00:56.3
00:11.2
17
17e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:53,6
00:56.3
00:11.2
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:55,4
00:58.1
00:01.8
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:55,4
00:58.1
00:01.8
19
19e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:56,5
00:59.2
00:01.1
19
19e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:56,5
00:59.2
00:01.1
20
20e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:57,6
01:00.3
00:01.1
20
20e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:57,6
01:00.3
00:01.1
21
21e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:57,8
01:00.5
00:00.2
21
21e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:57,8
01:00.5
00:00.2
22
22e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
9:05,6
01:08.3
00:07.8
22
22e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
9:05,6
01:08.3
00:07.8
23
23e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:08,5
01:11.2
00:02.9
23
23e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:08,5
01:11.2
00:02.9
24
24e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:11,6
01:14.3
00:03.1
24
24e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:11,6
01:14.3
00:03.1
25
25e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:12,7
01:15.4
00:01.1
25
25e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:12,7
01:15.4
00:01.1
26
26e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:13,1
01:15.8
00:00.4
26
26e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:13,1
01:15.8
00:00.4
27
27e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
9:13,2
01:15.9
00:00.1
27
27e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
9:13,2
01:15.9
00:00.1
28
28e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
9:13,3
01:16.0
00:00.1
28
28e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
9:13,3
01:16.0
00:00.1
29
29e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:13,4
01:16.1
00:00.1
29
29e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:13,4
01:16.1
00:00.1
30
30e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:13,6
01:16.3
00:00.2
30
30e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:13,6
01:16.3
00:00.2
31
31e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:14,3
01:17.0
00:00.7
31
31e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:14,3
01:17.0
00:00.7
32
32e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,9
01:17.6
00:00.6
32
32e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,9
01:17.6
00:00.6
33
33e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,3
01:18.0
00:00.4
33
33e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,3
01:18.0
00:00.4
34
34e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:16,4
01:19.1
00:01.1
34
34e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:16,4
01:19.1
00:01.1
35
35e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:18,8
01:21.5
00:02.4
35
35e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:18,8
01:21.5
00:02.4
36
36e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:18,8
01:21.5
36
36e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:18,8
01:21.5
37
37e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:18,9
01:21.6
00:00.1
37
37e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:18,9
01:21.6
00:00.1
38
38e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:20,8
01:23.5
00:01.9
38
38e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:20,8
01:23.5
00:01.9
39
39e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:22,9
01:25.6
00:02.1
39
39e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:22,9
01:25.6
00:02.1
40
40e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,5
01:26.2
00:00.6
40
40e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,5
01:26.2
00:00.6
41
41e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:23,5
01:26.2
41
41e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:23,5
01:26.2
42
42e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:24,5
01:27.2
00:01.0
42
42e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:24,5
01:27.2
00:01.0
43
43e
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:26,8
01:29.5
00:02.3
43
43e
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:26,8
01:29.5
00:02.3
44
44e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,2
01:29.9
00:00.4
44
44e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,2
01:29.9
00:00.4
45
45e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:28,0
01:30.7
00:00.8
45
45e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:28,0
01:30.7
00:00.8
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:29,6
01:32.3
00:01.6
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:29,6
01:32.3
00:01.6
47
47e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:29,6
01:32.3
47
47e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:29,6
01:32.3
48
48e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,6
01:33.3
00:01.0
48
48e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,6
01:33.3
00:01.0
49
49e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:30,7
01:33.4
00:00.1
49
49e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:30,7
01:33.4
00:00.1
50
50e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,7
01:33.4
50
50e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,7
01:33.4
51
51e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,8
01:33.5
00:00.1
51
51e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,8
01:33.5
00:00.1
52
52e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,7
01:36.4
00:02.9
52
52e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,7
01:36.4
00:02.9
53
53e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,7
01:36.4
53
53e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,7
01:36.4
54
54e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:35,9
01:38.6
00:02.2
54
54e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:35,9
01:38.6
00:02.2
55
55e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:36,6
01:39.3
00:00.7
55
55e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:36,6
01:39.3
00:00.7
56
56e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:37,1
01:39.8
00:00.5
56
56e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:37,1
01:39.8
00:00.5
57
57e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:37,5
01:40.2
00:00.4
57
57e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:37,5
01:40.2
00:00.4
58
58e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:38,5
01:41.2
00:01.0
58
58e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:38,5
01:41.2
00:01.0
59
59e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,2
01:41.9
00:00.7
59
59e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,2
01:41.9
00:00.7
60
60e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:40,3
01:43.0
00:01.1
60
60e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,4
01:43.1
00:01.2
61
61e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,4
01:43.1
00:00.1
61
61e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:40,9
01:43.6
00:00.5
62
62e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:40,9
01:43.6
00:00.5
62
62e
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:41,9
01:44.6
00:01.0
63
63e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:41,4
01:44.1
00:00.5
63
63e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:42,5
01:45.2
00:00.6
64
64e
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:41,9
01:44.6
00:00.5
64
64e
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:44,0
01:46.7
00:01.5
65
65e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:42,5
01:45.2
00:00.6
65
65e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:44,2
01:46.9
00:00.2
66
66e
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:44,0
01:46.7
00:01.5
66
66e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:46,4
01:49.1
00:02.2
67
67e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:44,2
01:46.9
00:00.2
67
67e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,6
01:50.3
00:01.2
68
68e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:46,4
01:49.1
00:02.2
68
68e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:47,7
01:50.4
00:00.1
69
69e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,6
01:50.3
00:01.2
69
69e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:47,9
01:50.6
00:00.2
70
70e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:47,7
01:50.4
00:00.1
70
70e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:48,7
01:51.4
00:00.8
71
71e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:47,9
01:50.6
00:00.2
71
71e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
9:48,8
01:51.5
00:00.1
72
72e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:48,7
01:51.4
00:00.8
72
72e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:49,1
01:51.8
00:00.3
73
73e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
9:48,8
01:51.5
00:00.1
73
73e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:50,3
01:53.0
00:01.2
74
74e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:49,1
01:51.8
00:00.3
74
74e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:50,8
01:53.5
00:00.5
75
75e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:50,8
01:53.5
00:01.7
75
75e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:51,1
01:53.8
00:00.3
76
76e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:51,1
01:53.8
00:00.3
76
76e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:51,4
01:54.1
00:00.3
77
77e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:51,7
01:54.4
00:00.6
77
77e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:51,7
01:54.4
00:00.3
78
78e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:52,5
01:55.2
00:00.8
78
78e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:52,5
01:55.2
00:00.8
79
79e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:54,9
01:57.6
00:02.4
79
79e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:54,9
01:57.6
00:02.4
80
80e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:55,0
01:57.7
00:00.1
80
80e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:55,0
01:57.7
00:00.1
81
81e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,2
01:57.9
00:00.2
81
81e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,2
01:57.9
00:00.2
82
82e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,2
01:57.9
82
82e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,2
01:57.9
83
83e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,3
01:58.0
00:00.1
83
83e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,3
01:58.0
00:00.1
84
84e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,4
01:58.1
00:00.1
84
84e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,4
01:58.1
00:00.1
85
85e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
9:57,9
02:00.6
00:02.5
85
85e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
9:57,9
02:00.6
00:02.5
86
86e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:58,1
02:00.8
00:00.2
86
86e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:58,1
02:00.8
00:00.2
87
87e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,8
02:01.5
00:00.7
87
87e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,8
02:01.5
00:00.7
88
88e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
9:59,1
02:01.8
00:00.3
88
88e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
9:59,1
02:01.8
00:00.3
89
89e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:59,6
02:02.3
00:00.5
89
89e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:59,6
02:02.3
00:00.5
90
90e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,2
02:02.9
00:00.6
90
90e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,2
02:02.9
00:00.6
91
91e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:00,3
02:03.0
00:00.1
91
91e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:00,3
02:03.0
00:00.1
92
92e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:00,6
02:03.3
00:00.3
92
92e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:00,6
02:03.3
00:00.3
93
93e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,0
02:04.7
00:01.4
93
93e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,0
02:04.7
00:01.4
94
94e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:02,8
02:05.5
00:00.8
94
94e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:02,8
02:05.5
00:00.8
95
95e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:02,8
02:05.5
95
95e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:02,8
02:05.5
96
96e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:04,1
02:06.8
00:01.3
96
96e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:05,6
02:08.3
00:02.8
97
97e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:05,6
02:08.3
00:01.5
97
97e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:07,0
02:09.7
00:01.4
98
98e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:07,0
02:09.7
00:01.4
98
98e
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:07,7
02:10.4
00:00.7
99
99e
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:07,7
02:10.4
00:00.7
99
99e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,2
02:10.9
00:00.5
100
100e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,2
02:10.9
00:00.5
100
100e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:08,5
02:11.2
00:00.3
101
101e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:08,5
02:11.2
00:00.3
101
101e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:09,5
02:12.2
00:01.0
102
102e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:09,5
02:12.2
00:01.0
102
102e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
10:10,8
02:13.5
00:01.3
103
103e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:09,7
02:12.4
00:00.2
103
103e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:10,9
02:13.6
00:00.1
104
104e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
10:10,8
02:13.5
00:01.1
104
104e
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
10:14,5
02:17.2
00:03.6
105
105e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:10,9
02:13.6
00:00.1
105
105e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:14,7
02:17.4
00:00.2
106
106e
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
10:14,5
02:17.2
00:03.6
106
106e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,7
02:18.4
00:01.0
107
107e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:14,7
02:17.4
00:00.2
107
107e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:16,6
02:19.3
00:00.9
108
108e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,7
02:18.4
00:01.0
108
108e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:17,4
02:20.1
00:00.8
109
109e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:16,6
02:19.3
00:00.9
109
109e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:18,6
02:21.3
00:01.2
110
110e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:17,4
02:20.1
00:00.8
110
110e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:18,6
02:21.3
111
111e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:18,6
02:21.3
00:01.2
111
111e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:19,2
02:21.9
00:00.6
112
112e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:18,6
02:21.3
112
112e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:19,7
02:22.4
00:00.5
113
113e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:19,2
02:21.9
00:00.6
113
113e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:20,1
02:22.8
00:00.4
114
114e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:20,1
02:22.8
00:00.9
114
114e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:20,3
02:23.0
00:00.2
115
115e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:20,3
02:23.0
00:00.2
115
115e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:22,0
02:24.7
00:01.7
116
116e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:22,0
02:24.7
00:01.7
116
116e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:23,2
02:25.9
00:01.2
117
117e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:23,2
02:25.9
00:01.2
117
117e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:24,1
02:26.8
00:00.9
118
118e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
10:24,1
02:26.8
00:00.9
118
118e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
10:24,1
02:26.8
119
119e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:26,1
02:28.8
00:02.0
119
119e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:26,1
02:28.8
00:02.0
120
120e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:26,7
02:29.4
00:00.6
120
120e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:26,7
02:29.4
00:00.6
121
121e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:32,4
02:35.1
00:05.7
121
121e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:32,4
02:35.1
00:05.7
122
122e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,7
02:35.4
00:00.3
122
122e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,7
02:35.4
00:00.3
123
123e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:35,1
02:37.8
00:02.4
123
123e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:35,1
02:37.8
00:02.4
124
124e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:36,0
02:38.7
00:00.9
124
124e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:36,0
02:38.7
00:00.9
125
125e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:38,4
02:41.1
00:02.4
125
125e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:38,4
02:41.1
00:02.4
126
126e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:48,1
02:50.8
00:09.7
126
126e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:48,1
02:50.8
00:09.7
127
127e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:49,8
02:52.5
00:01.7
127
127e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:49,8
02:52.5
00:01.7
128
128e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:57,8
03:00.5
00:08.0
128
128e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:57,8
03:00.5
00:08.0
129
129e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:02,6
03:05.3
00:04.8
129
129e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:02,6
03:05.3
00:04.8
130
130e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,3
03:29.0
00:23.7
130
130e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,3
03:29.0
00:23.7
131
131e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
11:29,0
03:31.7
00:02.7
131
131e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
11:29,0
03:31.7
00:02.7
132
132e
GUITARD Laurent
PEREIRA Adrien
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUITARD Laurent
PEREIRA Adrien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:41,8
03:44.5
00:12.8
132
132e
GUITARD Laurent
PEREIRA Adrien
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUITARD Laurent
PEREIRA Adrien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:41,8
03:44.5
00:12.8
133
133e
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
12:05,7
04:08.4
00:23.9
133
133e
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
12:05,7
04:08.4
00:23.9
134
134e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:40,6
06:43.3
02:34.9
134
134e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:40,6
06:43.3
02:34.9
135
135e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:10,1
09:12.8
02:29.5
135
135e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:10,1
09:12.8
02:29.5