31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
16:10,8
1
1er
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:30:23,9
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
16:25,7
00:14.9
00:14.9
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:31:02,2
00:38.3
00:38.3
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
16:28,0
00:17.2
00:02.3
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:31:08,4
00:44.5
00:06.2
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:54,0
00:43.2
00:26.0
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:33:18,2
02:54.3
02:09.8
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:57,1
00:46.3
00:03.1
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:33:53,2
03:29.3
00:35.0
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
17:22,4
01:11.6
00:25.3
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:35:37,9
05:14.0
01:44.7
7
7e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
17:30,2
01:19.4
00:07.8
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:36:53,4
06:29.5
01:15.5
8
8e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
17:39,5
01:28.7
00:09.3
8
8e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:37:05,4
06:41.5
00:12.0
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:40,4
01:29.6
00:00.9
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:38:03,4
07:39.5
00:58.0
10
10e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
17:47,6
01:36.8
00:07.2
10
10e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:38:03,6
07:39.7
00:00.2
11
11e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
17:56,2
01:45.4
00:08.6
11
11e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:38:09,6
07:45.7
00:06.0
12
12e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
18:01,5
01:50.7
00:05.3
12
12e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:39:55,5
09:31.6
01:45.9
13
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
18:02,9
01:52.1
00:01.4
13
13e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:40:08,8
09:44.9
00:13.3
14
14e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
18:10,0
01:59.2
00:07.1
14
14e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
1:40:11,1
09:47.2
00:02.3
15
15e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
18:12,1
02:01.3
00:02.1
15
15e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:40:59,2
10:35.3
00:48.1
16
16e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:13,0
02:02.2
00:00.9
16
16e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:41:01,5
10:37.6
00:02.3
17
17e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
18:18,0
02:07.2
00:05.0
17
17e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:42:19,1
11:55.2
01:17.6
18
18e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:31,0
02:20.2
00:13.0
18
18e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:42:43,3
12:19.4
00:24.2
19
19e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:36,6
02:25.8
00:05.6
19
19e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:43:14,1
12:50.2
00:30.8
20
20e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:38,6
02:27.8
00:02.0
20
20e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:43:44,3
13:20.4
00:30.2
21
21e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:40,7
02:29.9
00:02.1
21
21e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:44:08,0
13:44.1
00:23.7
22
22e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:41,7
02:30.9
00:01.0
22
22e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:44:08,7
13:44.8
00:00.7
23
23e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
18:45,4
02:34.6
00:03.7
23
23e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:44:29,2
14:05.3
00:20.5
24
24e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:46,3
02:35.5
00:00.9
24
24e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:44:33,4
14:09.5
00:04.2
25
25e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:46,7
02:35.9
00:00.4
25
25e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:44:49,8
14:25.9
00:16.4
26
26e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:49,4
02:38.6
00:02.7
26
26e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:44:59,4
14:35.5
00:09.6
27
27e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:49,9
02:39.1
00:00.5
27
27e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:45:09,3
14:45.4
00:09.9
28
28e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:50,4
02:39.6
00:00.5
28
28e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:45:22,8
14:58.9
00:13.5
29
29e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:52,5
02:41.7
00:02.1
29
29e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:45:33,2
15:09.3
00:10.4
30
30e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:53,8
02:43.0
00:01.3
30
30e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:45:48,2
15:24.3
00:15.0
31
31e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:55,5
02:44.7
00:01.7
31
31e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:46:03,5
15:39.6
00:15.3
32
32e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
18:57,0
02:46.2
00:01.5
32
32e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:46:05,8
15:41.9
00:02.3
33
33e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
18:57,0
02:46.2
33
33e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:46:12,5
15:48.6
00:06.7
34
34e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:59,1
02:48.3
00:02.1
34
34e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
1:46:16,9
15:53.0
00:04.4
35
35e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
19:00,9
02:50.1
00:01.8
35
35e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:46:20,8
15:56.9
00:03.9
36
36e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:04,6
02:53.8
00:03.7
36
36e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:46:23,4
15:59.5
00:02.6
37
37e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:04,8
02:54.0
00:00.2
37
37e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:46:47,6
16:23.7
00:24.2
38
38e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:04,8
02:54.0
38
38e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:46:56,9
16:33.0
00:09.3
39
39e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:09,2
02:58.4
00:04.4
39
39e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:47:00,0
16:36.1
00:03.1
40
40e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:09,9
02:59.1
00:00.7
40
40e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:47:28,4
17:04.5
00:28.4
41
41e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:10,2
02:59.4
00:00.3
41
41e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:47:35,8
17:11.9
00:07.4
42
42e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:11,8
03:01.0
00:01.6
42
42e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:47:41,2
17:17.3
00:05.4
43
43e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
19:12,3
03:01.5
00:00.5
43
43e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:47:44,8
17:20.9
00:03.6
44
44e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:13,0
03:02.2
00:00.7
44
44e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:47:51,9
17:28.0
00:07.1
45
45e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
19:18,2
03:07.4
00:05.2
45
45e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:47:57,3
17:33.4
00:05.4
46
46e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:20,9
03:10.1
00:02.7
46
46e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:48:01,4
17:37.5
00:04.1
47
47e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:24,1
03:13.3
00:03.2
47
47e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:02,1
17:38.2
00:00.7
48
48e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:24,5
03:13.7
00:00.4
48
48e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:48:06,6
17:42.7
00:04.5
49
49e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:26,4
03:15.6
00:01.9
49
49e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:48:37,9
18:14.0
00:31.3
50
50e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:27,3
03:16.5
00:00.9
50
50e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:48:43,6
18:19.7
00:05.7
51
51e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
19:28,9
03:18.1
00:01.6
51
51e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:48:50,0
18:26.1
00:06.4
52
52e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:30,4
03:19.6
00:01.5
52
52e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
1:49:07,6
18:43.7
00:17.6
53
53e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
19:35,1
03:24.3
00:04.7
53
53e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
1:49:15,4
18:51.5
00:07.8
54
54e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:36,3
03:25.5
00:01.2
54
54e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:49:26,8
19:02.9
00:11.4
55
55e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:37,7
03:26.9
00:01.4
55
55e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:49:31,6
19:07.7
00:04.8
56
56e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
19:37,9
03:27.1
00:00.2
56
56e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:49:37,1
19:13.2
00:05.5
57
57e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:38,0
03:27.2
00:00.1
57
57e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:49:46,0
19:22.1
00:08.9
58
58e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:39,3
03:28.5
00:01.3
58
58e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
1:49:51,6
19:27.7
00:05.6
59
59e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
19:41,2
03:30.4
00:01.9
59
59e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:49:58,1
19:34.2
00:06.5
60
60e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
19:41,6
03:30.8
00:00.4
60
60e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:49:58,2
19:34.3
00:00.1
61
61e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
19:43,0
03:32.2
00:01.4
61
61e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:50:04,0
19:40.1
00:05.8
62
62e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:46,6
03:35.8
00:03.6
62
62e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:50:17,2
19:53.3
00:13.2
63
63e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
19:47,3
03:36.5
00:00.7
63
63e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:50:36,2
20:12.3
00:19.0
64
64e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:50,6
03:39.8
00:03.3
64
64e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:50:36,3
20:12.4
00:00.1
65
65e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:51,0
03:40.2
00:00.4
65
65e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:50:57,6
20:33.7
00:21.3
66
66e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:51,5
03:40.7
00:00.5
66
66e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:51:28,6
21:04.7
00:31.0
67
67e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
19:52,2
03:41.4
00:00.7
67
67e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:51:33,3
21:09.4
00:04.7
68
68e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:57,5
03:46.7
00:05.3
68
68e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:51:48,2
21:24.3
00:14.9
69
69e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:58,6
03:47.8
00:01.1
69
69e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:10,0
21:46.1
00:21.8
70
70e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:58,9
03:48.1
00:00.3
70
70e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:52:26,7
22:02.8
00:16.7
71
71e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:59,2
03:48.4
00:00.3
71
71e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:52:58,6
22:34.7
00:31.9
72
72e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:00,0
03:49.2
00:00.8
72
72e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53:18,0
22:54.1
00:19.4
73
73e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
20:02,0
03:51.2
00:02.0
73
73e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:53:45,5
23:21.6
00:27.5
74
74e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:20,4
04:09.6
00:18.4
74
74e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:53:58,1
23:34.2
00:12.6
75
75e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
20:26,7
04:15.9
00:06.3
75
75e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:54:06,2
23:42.3
00:08.1
76
76e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
20:29,2
04:18.4
00:02.5
76
76e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:54:13,6
23:49.7
00:07.4
77
77e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
20:29,4
04:18.6
00:00.2
77
77e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:54:19,1
23:55.2
00:05.5
78
78e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
20:34,0
04:23.2
00:04.6
78
78e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:54:38,8
24:14.9
00:19.7
79
79e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:40,7
04:29.9
00:06.7
79
79e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:54:42,5
24:18.6
00:03.7
80
80e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
20:41,6
04:30.8
00:00.9
80
80e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:55:29,2
25:05.3
00:46.7
81
81e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:42,5
04:31.7
00:00.9
81
81e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:55:32,0
25:08.1
00:02.8
82
82e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:44,2
04:33.4
00:01.7
82
82e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:55:55,9
25:32.0
00:23.9
83
83e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:47,2
04:36.4
00:03.0
83
83e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:56:46,9
26:23.0
00:51.0
84
84e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:58,9
04:48.1
00:11.7
84
84e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:57:02,7
26:38.8
00:15.8
85
85e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
21:12,7
05:01.9
00:13.8
85
85e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:58:11,7
27:47.8
01:09.0
86
86e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:14,5
05:03.7
00:01.8
86
86e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:58:44,1
28:20.2
00:32.4
87
87e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:20,6
05:09.8
00:06.1
87
87e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:59:20,2
28:56.3
00:36.1
88
88e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:44,0
06:33.2
01:23.4
88
88e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:59:50,5
29:26.6
00:30.3
89
89e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:46,3
06:35.5
00:02.3
89
89e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
2:13:25,3
43:01.4
13:34.8
90
90e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
28:33,2
12:22.4
05:46.9
90
90e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:20:38,5
50:14.6
07:13.2
91
91e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
31:29,9
15:19.1
02:56.7
91
91e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
2:25:29,4
55:05.5
04:50.9