31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
6:28,9
1
1er
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:36:53,4
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
6:29,5
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:37:31,1
00:37.7
00:37.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
6:34,4
00:05.5
00:04.9
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:37:42,8
00:49.4
00:11.7
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:49,4
00:20.5
00:15.0
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:40:07,6
03:14.2
02:24.8
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:51,6
00:22.7
00:02.2
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:40:44,8
03:51.4
00:37.2
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:55,5
00:26.6
00:03.9
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:42:33,4
05:40.0
01:48.6
7
7e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:59,5
00:30.6
00:04.0
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:44:01,8
07:08.4
01:28.4
8
8e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:00,6
00:31.7
00:01.1
8
8e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:44:09,5
07:16.1
00:07.7
9
9e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:03,8
00:34.9
00:03.2
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:45:02,9
08:09.5
00:53.4
10
10e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,1
00:35.2
00:00.3
10
10e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:45:07,4
08:14.0
00:04.5
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
7:08,4
00:39.5
00:04.3
11
11e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:45:10,2
08:16.8
00:02.8
12
12e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
7:17,7
00:48.8
00:09.3
12
12e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:47:13,2
10:19.8
02:03.0
13
13e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:20,3
00:51.4
00:02.6
13
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
1:47:32,5
10:39.1
00:19.3
14
14e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
7:20,4
00:51.5
00:00.1
14
14e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:47:44,1
10:50.7
00:11.6
15
15e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
7:21,4
00:52.5
00:01.0
15
15e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:48:21,8
11:28.4
00:37.7
16
16e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:25,3
00:56.4
00:03.9
16
16e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:48:33,2
11:39.8
00:11.4
17
17e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
7:25,6
00:56.7
00:00.3
17
17e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:49:39,5
12:46.1
01:06.3
18
18e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
7:26,1
00:57.2
00:00.5
18
18e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:50:08,9
13:15.5
00:29.4
19
19e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:27,9
00:59.0
00:01.8
19
19e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:50:44,2
13:50.8
00:35.3
20
20e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:30,1
01:01.2
00:02.2
20
20e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:51:14,7
14:21.3
00:30.5
21
21e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
7:30,4
01:01.5
00:00.3
21
21e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:51:41,0
14:47.6
00:26.3
22
22e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:31,6
01:02.7
00:01.2
22
22e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:51:51,7
14:58.3
00:10.7
23
23e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:32,3
01:03.4
00:00.7
23
23e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:51:54,5
15:01.1
00:02.8
24
24e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
7:34,0
01:05.1
00:01.7
24
24e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:52:15,9
15:22.5
00:21.4
25
25e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:34,6
01:05.7
00:00.6
25
25e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:52:21,8
15:28.4
00:05.9
26
26e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:35,3
01:06.4
00:00.7
26
26e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:52:31,0
15:37.6
00:09.2
27
27e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:38,3
01:09.4
00:03.0
27
27e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:52:50,7
15:57.3
00:19.7
28
28e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:38,6
01:09.7
00:00.3
28
28e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:53:21,5
16:28.1
00:30.8
29
29e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,1
01:13.2
00:03.5
29
29e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53:31,0
16:37.6
00:09.5
30
30e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:42,8
01:13.9
00:00.7
30
30e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:53:41,8
16:48.4
00:10.8
31
31e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
7:43,7
01:14.8
00:00.9
31
31e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:53:50,9
16:57.5
00:09.1
32
32e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:45,0
01:16.1
00:01.3
32
32e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:53:58,0
17:04.6
00:07.1
33
33e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:45,1
01:16.2
00:00.1
33
33e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
1:53:59,0
17:05.6
00:01.0
34
34e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:45,8
01:16.9
00:00.7
34
34e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:54:05,8
17:12.4
00:06.8
35
35e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:48,2
01:19.3
00:02.4
35
35e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:54:26,2
17:32.8
00:20.4
36
36e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:48,3
01:19.4
00:00.1
36
36e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:54:45,1
17:51.7
00:18.9
37
37e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,4
01:19.5
00:00.1
37
37e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:54:50,6
17:57.2
00:05.5
38
38e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:49,3
01:20.4
00:00.9
38
38e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:55:14,2
18:20.8
00:23.6
39
39e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:50,6
01:21.7
00:01.3
39
39e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:55:25,1
18:31.7
00:10.9
40
40e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
7:50,6
01:21.7
40
40e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:41,3
18:47.9
00:16.2
41
41e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:51,3
01:22.4
00:00.7
41
41e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:55:46,4
18:53.0
00:05.1
42
42e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
7:51,6
01:22.7
00:00.3
42
42e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:55:49,7
18:56.3
00:03.3
43
43e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:52,1
01:23.2
00:00.5
43
43e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:55:52,7
18:59.3
00:03.0
44
44e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:52,4
01:23.5
00:00.3
44
44e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:55:58,8
19:05.4
00:06.1
45
45e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:52,4
01:23.5
45
45e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:56:01,9
19:08.5
00:03.1
46
46e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:53,2
01:24.3
00:00.8
46
46e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:56:35,5
19:42.1
00:33.6
47
47e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:54,0
01:25.1
00:00.8
47
47e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:56:38,8
19:45.4
00:03.3
48
48e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:54,5
01:25.6
00:00.5
48
48e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:56:52,7
19:59.3
00:13.9
49
49e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:55,2
01:26.3
00:00.7
49
49e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
1:57:05,5
20:12.1
00:12.8
50
50e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:55,2
01:26.3
50
50e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:57:18,9
20:25.5
00:13.4
51
51e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:55,3
01:26.4
00:00.1
51
51e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
1:57:22,1
20:28.7
00:03.2
52
52e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:55,7
01:26.8
00:00.4
52
52e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:57:31,1
20:37.7
00:09.0
53
53e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,9
01:27.0
00:00.2
53
53e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
1:57:42,2
20:48.8
00:11.1
54
54e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:56,5
01:27.6
00:00.6
54
54e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:57:49,0
20:55.6
00:06.8
55
55e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,7
01:27.8
00:00.2
55
55e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:57:50,6
20:57.2
00:01.6
56
56e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
7:57,6
01:28.7
00:00.9
56
56e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:57:51,3
20:57.9
00:00.7
57
57e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
7:57,9
01:29.0
00:00.3
57
57e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:57:59,7
21:06.3
00:08.4
58
58e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:58,1
01:29.2
00:00.2
58
58e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:58:20,4
21:27.0
00:20.7
59
59e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,8
01:31.9
00:02.7
59
59e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:58:31,4
21:38.0
00:11.0
60
60e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:02,7
01:33.8
00:01.9
60
60e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:58:45,6
21:52.2
00:14.2
61
61e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:03,0
01:34.1
00:00.3
61
61e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:58:53,5
22:00.1
00:07.9
62
62e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:03,2
01:34.3
00:00.2
62
62e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:59:36,1
22:42.7
00:42.6
63
63e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
8:06,7
01:37.8
00:03.5
63
63e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:59:41,7
22:48.3
00:05.6
64
64e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:07,5
01:38.6
00:00.8
64
64e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:59:49,0
22:55.6
00:07.3
65
65e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
8:08,4
01:39.5
00:00.9
65
65e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:59:51,1
22:57.7
00:02.1
66
66e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:08,9
01:40.0
00:00.5
66
66e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:00:27,4
23:34.0
00:36.3
67
67e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:09,3
01:40.4
00:00.4
67
67e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
2:00:55,2
24:01.8
00:27.8
68
68e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:16,1
01:47.2
00:06.8
68
68e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:01:16,1
24:22.7
00:20.9
69
69e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:16,1
01:47.2
69
69e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:01:16,6
24:23.2
00:00.5
70
70e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,6
01:47.7
00:00.5
70
70e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
2:02:02,1
25:08.7
00:45.5
71
71e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:17,4
01:48.5
00:00.8
71
71e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:02:17,4
25:24.0
00:15.3
72
72e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:18,0
01:49.1
00:00.6
72
72e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:02:29,7
25:36.3
00:12.3
73
73e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:19,3
01:50.4
00:01.3
73
73e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
2:02:31,1
25:37.7
00:01.4
74
74e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:19,6
01:50.7
00:00.3
74
74e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
2:02:38,7
25:45.3
00:07.6
75
75e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:22,3
01:53.4
00:02.7
75
75e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
2:03:05,6
26:12.2
00:26.9
76
76e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
8:24,9
01:56.0
00:02.6
76
76e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
2:03:26,5
26:33.1
00:20.9
77
77e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:26,8
01:57.9
00:01.9
77
77e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
2:03:54,3
27:00.9
00:27.8
78
78e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:27,6
01:58.7
00:00.8
78
78e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
2:04:09,9
27:16.5
00:15.6
79
79e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:28,5
01:59.6
00:00.9
79
79e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:04:23,5
27:30.1
00:13.6
80
80e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:32,2
02:03.3
00:03.7
80
80e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
2:04:54,3
28:00.9
00:30.8
81
81e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:33,0
02:04.1
00:00.8
81
81e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:05:29,8
28:36.4
00:35.5
82
82e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,9
02:05.0
00:00.9
82
82e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:06:44,7
29:51.3
01:14.9
83
83e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:40,7
02:11.8
00:06.8
83
83e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
2:07:16,3
30:22.9
00:31.6
84
84e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,9
02:14.0
00:02.2
84
84e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:07:54,1
31:00.7
00:37.8
85
85e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:44,0
02:15.1
00:01.1
85
85e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
2:07:59,4
31:06.0
00:05.3
86
86e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:14,4
02:45.5
00:30.4
86
86e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
2:21:41,4
44:48.0
13:42.0
87
87e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:19,5
03:50.6
01:05.1
87
87e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:29:52,9
52:59.5
08:11.5