31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
131 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:26,6
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
15:23,9
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
7:30,4
00:03.8
00:03.8
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
15:31,4
00:07.5
00:07.5
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:33,5
00:06.9
00:03.1
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
15:38,3
00:14.4
00:06.9
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:42,2
00:15.6
00:08.7
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:04,3
00:40.4
00:26.0
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:42,4
00:15.8
00:00.2
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:05,2
00:41.3
00:00.9
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:44,6
00:18.0
00:02.2
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:12,2
00:48.3
00:07.0
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:46,5
00:19.9
00:01.9
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:12,5
00:48.6
00:00.3
8
8e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:53,8
00:27.2
00:07.3
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
16:24,8
01:00.9
00:12.3
9
9e
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
7:54,3
00:27.7
00:00.5
9
9e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:25,8
01:01.9
00:01.0
10
10e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,1
00:28.5
00:00.8
10
10e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:30,3
01:06.4
00:04.5
11
11e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:55,9
00:29.3
00:00.8
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
16:32,0
01:08.1
00:01.7
12
12e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:56,5
00:29.9
00:00.6
12
12e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,3
01:10.4
00:02.3
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:00,0
00:33.4
00:03.5
13
13e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:38,9
01:15.0
00:04.6
14
14e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:04,7
00:38.1
00:04.7
14
14e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
16:45,6
01:21.7
00:06.7
15
15e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:05,8
00:39.2
00:01.1
15
15e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:50,1
01:26.2
00:04.5
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:11,8
00:45.2
00:06.0
16
16e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:02,3
01:38.4
00:12.2
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
8:13,1
00:46.5
00:01.3
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
17:07,2
01:43.3
00:04.9
18
18e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:13,7
00:47.1
00:00.6
18
18e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:07,3
01:43.4
00:00.1
19
19e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:16,1
00:49.5
00:02.4
19
19e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:17,4
01:53.5
00:10.1
20
20e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:18,8
00:52.2
00:02.7
20
20e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
17:18,7
01:54.8
00:01.3
21
21e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:19,4
00:52.8
00:00.6
21
21e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
17:20,1
01:56.2
00:01.4
22
22e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:19,6
00:53.0
00:00.2
22
22e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:31,0
02:07.1
00:10.9
23
23e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:20,6
00:54.0
00:01.0
23
23e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
17:32,1
02:08.2
00:01.1
24
24e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:22,4
00:55.8
00:01.8
24
24e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:35,1
02:11.2
00:03.0
25
25e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:23,6
00:57.0
00:01.2
25
25e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:39,5
02:15.6
00:04.4
26
26e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:24,9
00:58.3
00:01.3
26
26e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
17:41,6
02:17.7
00:02.1
27
27e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:25,9
00:59.3
00:01.0
27
27e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:42,1
02:18.2
00:00.5
28
28e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,3
00:59.7
00:00.4
28
28e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
17:45,0
02:21.1
00:02.9
29
29e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:26,6
01:00.0
00:00.3
29
29e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:45,6
02:21.7
00:00.6
30
30e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
8:27,8
01:01.2
00:01.2
30
30e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:48,2
02:24.3
00:02.6
31
31e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:28,4
01:01.8
00:00.6
31
31e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:48,4
02:24.5
00:00.2
32
32e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:28,7
01:02.1
00:00.3
32
32e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
17:48,9
02:25.0
00:00.5
33
33e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:29,2
01:02.6
00:00.5
33
33e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
17:49,4
02:25.5
00:00.5
34
34e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:31,1
01:04.5
00:01.9
34
34e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
17:49,9
02:26.0
00:00.5
35
35e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:31,9
01:05.3
00:00.8
35
35e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:51,3
02:27.4
00:01.4
36
36e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:32,2
01:05.6
00:00.3
36
36e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
17:51,7
02:27.8
00:00.4
37
37e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:33,0
01:06.4
00:00.8
37
37e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:54,9
02:31.0
00:03.2
38
38e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:35,6
01:09.0
00:02.6
38
38e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:57,3
02:33.4
00:02.4
39
39e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:35,7
01:09.1
00:00.1
39
39e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
17:57,4
02:33.5
00:00.1
40
40e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:35,8
01:09.2
00:00.1
40
40e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
17:58,4
02:34.5
00:01.0
41
41e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:37,4
01:10.8
00:01.6
41
41e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:00,1
02:36.2
00:01.7
42
42e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:39,6
01:13.0
00:02.2
42
42e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:02,5
02:38.6
00:02.4
43
43e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:39,7
01:13.1
00:00.1
43
43e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:02,6
02:38.7
00:00.1
44
44e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:40,6
01:14.0
00:00.9
44
44e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
18:05,2
02:41.3
00:02.6
45
45e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:41,7
01:15.1
00:01.1
45
45e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:09,3
02:45.4
00:04.1
46
46e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:43,2
01:16.6
00:01.5
46
46e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:11,3
02:47.4
00:02.0
47
47e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:43,3
01:16.7
00:00.1
47
47e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:11,4
02:47.5
00:00.1
48
48e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:44,2
01:17.6
00:00.9
48
48e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
18:14,1
02:50.2
00:02.7
49
49e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:44,7
01:18.1
00:00.5
49
49e
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
18:15,9
02:52.0
00:01.8
50
50e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:44,9
01:18.3
00:00.2
50
50e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:15,9
02:52.0
51
51e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:45,3
01:18.7
00:00.4
51
51e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:21,7
02:57.8
00:05.8
52
52e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:45,5
01:18.9
00:00.2
52
52e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:22,8
02:58.9
00:01.1
53
53e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
8:46,1
01:19.5
00:00.6
53
53e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:25,1
03:01.2
00:02.3
54
54e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:46,6
01:20.0
00:00.5
54
54e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:27,7
03:03.8
00:02.6
55
55e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
8:47,9
01:21.3
00:01.3
55
55e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:27,8
03:03.9
00:00.1
56
56e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:48,0
01:21.4
00:00.1
56
56e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:28,3
03:04.4
00:00.5
57
57e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,1
01:22.5
00:01.1
57
57e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:31,6
03:07.7
00:03.3
58
58e
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:49,1
01:22.5
58
58e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
18:32,9
03:09.0
00:01.3
59
59e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:49,1
01:22.5
59
59e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:34,0
03:10.1
00:01.1
60
60e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:49,2
01:22.6
00:00.1
60
60e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:34,2
03:10.3
00:00.2
61
61e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:50,2
01:23.6
00:01.0
61
61e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:34,2
03:10.3
62
62e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:50,3
01:23.7
00:00.1
62
62e
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
18:35,2
03:11.3
00:01.0
63
63e
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
ECHE Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:51,2
01:24.6
00:00.9
63
63e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:35,2
03:11.3
64
64e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:51,7
01:25.1
00:00.5
64
64e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:36,9
03:13.0
00:01.7
65
65e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:51,9
01:25.3
00:00.2
65
65e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:37,1
03:13.2
00:00.2
66
66e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
8:52,0
01:25.4
00:00.1
66
66e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:38,1
03:14.2
00:01.0
67
67e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:52,9
01:26.3
00:00.9
67
67e
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:38,5
03:14.6
00:00.4
68
68e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
8:53,4
01:26.8
00:00.5
68
68e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
18:42,2
03:18.3
00:03.7
69
69e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:53,9
01:27.3
00:00.5
69
69e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:44,2
03:20.3
00:02.0
70
70e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:55,1
01:28.5
00:01.2
70
70e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:44,8
03:20.9
00:00.6
71
71e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:55,7
01:29.1
00:00.6
71
71e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:45,0
03:21.1
00:00.2
72
72e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:55,7
01:29.1
72
72e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
18:45,8
03:21.9
00:00.8
73
73e
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:56,6
01:30.0
00:00.9
73
73e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:46,9
03:23.0
00:01.1
74
74e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:57,1
01:30.5
00:00.5
74
74e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:50,7
03:26.8
00:03.8
75
75e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:57,1
01:30.5
75
75e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:51,6
03:27.7
00:00.9
76
76e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:57,8
01:31.2
00:00.7
76
76e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:53,3
03:29.4
00:01.7
77
77e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:58,1
01:31.5
00:00.3
77
77e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:54,4
03:30.5
00:01.1
78
78e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:59,1
01:32.5
00:01.0
78
78e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:54,7
03:30.8
00:00.3
79
79e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:01,3
01:34.7
00:02.2
79
79e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:56,7
03:32.8
00:02.0
80
80e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
9:02,0
01:35.4
00:00.7
80
80e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
18:58,8
03:34.9
00:02.1
81
81e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:02,7
01:36.1
00:00.7
81
81e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:01,1
03:37.2
00:02.3
82
82e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:03,2
01:36.6
00:00.5
82
82e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
19:01,1
03:37.2
83
83e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:03,4
01:36.8
00:00.2
83
83e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:03,5
03:39.6
00:02.4
84
84e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:07,8
01:41.2
00:04.4
84
84e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:03,8
03:39.9
00:00.3
85
85e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:08,2
01:41.6
00:00.4
85
85e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:04,1
03:40.2
00:00.3
86
86e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:08,3
01:41.7
00:00.1
86
86e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:05,9
03:42.0
00:01.8
87
87e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:08,9
01:42.3
00:00.6
87
87e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:06,6
03:42.7
00:00.7
88
88e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:11,0
01:44.4
00:02.1
88
88e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:08,4
03:44.5
00:01.8
89
89e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:12,4
01:45.8
00:01.4
89
89e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:08,7
03:44.8
00:00.3
90
90e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:12,4
01:45.8
90
90e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:09,1
03:45.2
00:00.4
91
91e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
9:12,6
01:46.0
00:00.2
91
91e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:10,5
03:46.6
00:01.4
92
92e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:13,3
01:46.7
00:00.7
92
92e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:11,0
03:47.1
00:00.5
93
93e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:13,9
01:47.3
00:00.6
93
93e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
19:15,7
03:51.8
00:04.7
94
94e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:14,7
01:48.1
00:00.8
94
94e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
19:20,1
03:56.2
00:04.4
95
95e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:15,2
01:48.6
00:00.5
95
95e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
19:20,5
03:56.6
00:00.4
96
96e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:15,8
01:49.2
00:00.6
96
96e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:22,7
03:58.8
00:02.2
97
97e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:16,1
01:49.5
00:00.3
97
97e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:29,9
04:06.0
00:07.2
98
98e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:17,1
01:50.5
00:01.0
98
98e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:30,5
04:06.6
00:00.6
99
99e
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
9:17,4
01:50.8
00:00.3
99
99e
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
19:31,9
04:08.0
00:01.4
100
100e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
9:18,5
01:51.9
00:01.1
100
100e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:32,9
04:09.0
00:01.0
101
101e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,8
01:54.2
00:02.3
101
101e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:33,1
04:09.2
00:00.2
102
102e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:21,3
01:54.7
00:00.5
102
102e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:34,4
04:10.5
00:01.3
103
103e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:22,0
01:55.4
00:00.7
103
103e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:37,0
04:13.1
00:02.6
104
104e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
9:22,4
01:55.8
00:00.4
104
104e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:38,3
04:14.4
00:01.3
105
105e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:22,5
01:55.9
00:00.1
105
105e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:40,6
04:16.7
00:02.3
106
106e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:23,4
01:56.8
00:00.9
106
106e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:41,1
04:17.2
00:00.5
107
107e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:24,1
01:57.5
00:00.7
107
107e
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:42,8
04:18.9
00:01.7
108
108e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,0
02:00.4
00:02.9
108
108e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
19:46,5
04:22.6
00:03.7
109
109e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:27,4
02:00.8
00:00.4
109
109e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
19:47,7
04:23.8
00:01.2
110
110e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:28,1
02:01.5
00:00.7
110
110e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:48,2
04:24.3
00:00.5
111
111e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:29,8
02:03.2
00:01.7
111
111e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:51,2
04:27.3
00:03.0
112
112e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:30,9
02:04.3
00:01.1
112
112e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:51,3
04:27.4
00:00.1
113
113e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:32,4
02:05.8
00:01.5
113
113e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
19:53,5
04:29.6
00:02.2
114
114e
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
PELAT Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:35,1
02:08.5
00:02.7
114
114e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:55,4
04:31.5
00:01.9
115
115e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,3
02:08.7
00:00.2
115
115e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:59,4
04:35.5
00:04.0
116
116e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:36,4
02:09.8
00:01.1
116
116e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:59,7
04:35.8
00:00.3
117
117e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,0
02:13.4
00:03.6
117
117e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
20:03,1
04:39.2
00:03.4
118
118e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:42,0
02:15.4
00:02.0
118
118e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:15,0
04:51.1
00:11.9
119
119e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:42,6
02:16.0
00:00.6
119
119e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:21,9
04:58.0
00:06.9
120
120e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:43,5
02:16.9
00:00.9
120
120e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:22,3
04:58.4
00:00.4
121
121e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:43,8
02:17.2
00:00.3
121
121e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,6
05:18.7
00:20.3
122
122e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:46,3
02:19.7
00:02.5
122
122e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
20:43,9
05:20.0
00:01.3
123
123e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:55,8
02:29.2
00:09.5
123
123e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:00,5
05:36.6
00:16.6
124
124e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,7
02:36.1
00:06.9
124
124e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
21:04,0
05:40.1
00:03.5
125
125e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,4
02:44.8
00:08.7
125
125e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
21:40,4
06:16.5
00:36.4
126
126e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:27,2
03:00.6
00:15.8
126
126e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:03,8
06:39.9
00:23.4
127
127e
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:28,5
03:01.9
00:01.3
127
127e
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
AMAT Patrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
22:34,2
07:10.3
00:30.4
128
128e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:37,5
03:10.9
00:09.0
128
128e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
23:02,2
07:38.3
00:28.0
129
129e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:43,2
04:16.6
01:05.7
129
129e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:24,4
09:00.5
01:22.2
130
130e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
12:43,6
05:17.0
01:00.4
130
130e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
24:42,1
09:18.2
00:17.7
131
131e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
14:31,3
07:04.7
01:47.7
131
131e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
27:37,3
12:13.4
02:55.2