31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
126 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:02,3
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
23:26,2
2
2e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:09,6
00:07.3
00:07.3
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
23:43,7
00:17.5
00:17.5
3
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:12,3
00:10.0
00:02.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
23:47,9
00:21.7
00:04.2
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,5
00:20.2
00:10.2
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
24:27,7
01:01.5
00:39.8
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:29,4
00:27.1
00:06.9
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
24:33,7
01:07.5
00:06.0
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:35,2
00:32.9
00:05.8
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
24:48,1
01:21.9
00:14.4
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:35,9
00:33.6
00:00.7
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
24:51,5
01:25.3
00:03.4
8
8e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:38,7
00:36.4
00:02.8
8
8e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
25:05,5
01:39.3
00:14.0
9
9e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:39,0
00:36.7
00:00.3
9
9e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
25:12,7
01:46.5
00:07.2
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:44,7
00:42.4
00:05.7
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
25:16,7
01:50.5
00:04.0
11
11e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:46,9
00:44.6
00:02.2
11
11e
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
25:17,8
01:51.6
00:01.1
12
12e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,5
00:49.2
00:04.6
12
12e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
25:25,8
01:59.6
00:08.0
13
13e
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
VAUTHIER Alain
BRETAR Armelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:53,0
00:50.7
00:01.5
13
13e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
25:28,8
02:02.6
00:03.0
14
14e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:56,0
00:53.7
00:03.0
14
14e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
25:34,9
02:08.7
00:06.1
15
15e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:56,8
00:54.5
00:00.8
15
15e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
25:42,4
02:16.2
00:07.5
16
16e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
9:07,1
01:04.8
00:10.3
16
16e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
26:12,1
02:45.9
00:29.7
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
9:09,3
01:07.0
00:02.2
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
26:16,5
02:50.3
00:04.4
18
18e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:09,8
01:07.5
00:00.5
18
18e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:21,4
02:55.2
00:04.9
19
19e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:12,9
01:10.6
00:03.1
19
19e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
26:27,2
03:01.0
00:05.8
20
20e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:14,1
01:11.8
00:01.2
20
20e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
26:33,0
03:06.8
00:05.8
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
9:14,3
01:12.0
00:00.2
21
21e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
26:44,6
03:18.4
00:11.6
22
22e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:23,5
01:21.2
00:09.2
22
22e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
26:55,7
03:29.5
00:11.1
23
23e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:24,7
01:22.4
00:01.2
23
23e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
27:01,1
03:34.9
00:05.4
24
24e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:26,1
01:23.8
00:01.4
24
24e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
27:03,4
03:37.2
00:02.3
25
25e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,0
01:24.7
00:00.9
25
25e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
27:06,5
03:40.3
00:03.1
26
26e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:27,2
01:24.9
00:00.2
26
26e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
27:08,5
03:42.3
00:02.0
27
27e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:29,7
01:27.4
00:02.5
27
27e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:11,8
03:45.6
00:03.3
28
28e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
9:31,3
01:29.0
00:01.6
28
28e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
27:15,5
03:49.3
00:03.7
29
29e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,4
01:31.1
00:02.1
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
27:19,8
03:53.6
00:04.3
30
30e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:34,9
01:32.6
00:01.5
30
30e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
27:21,0
03:54.8
00:01.2
31
31e
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:36,1
01:33.8
00:01.2
31
31e
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
LIXON Joffrey
ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
27:21,8
03:55.6
00:00.8
32
32e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
9:37,4
01:35.1
00:01.3
32
32e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
27:24,3
03:58.1
00:02.5
33
33e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
9:38,2
01:35.9
00:00.8
33
33e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
27:26,3
04:00.1
00:02.0
34
34e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:38,7
01:36.4
00:00.5
34
34e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
27:32,2
04:06.0
00:05.9
35
35e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
9:39,4
01:37.1
00:00.7
35
35e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
27:32,3
04:06.1
00:00.1
36
36e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:40,3
01:38.0
00:00.9
36
36e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
27:36,3
04:10.1
00:04.0
37
37e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:40,6
01:38.3
00:00.3
37
37e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
27:37,1
04:10.9
00:00.8
38
38e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:43,2
01:40.9
00:02.6
38
38e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
27:38,1
04:11.9
00:01.0
39
39e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:43,3
01:41.0
00:00.1
39
39e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:40,4
04:14.2
00:02.3
40
40e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:45,0
01:42.7
00:01.7
40
40e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
27:44,7
04:18.5
00:04.3
41
41e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:45,9
01:43.6
00:00.9
41
41e
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
PAVERANI Antoine
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
27:52,0
04:25.8
00:07.3
42
42e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:47,2
01:44.9
00:01.3
42
42e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
27:54,0
04:27.8
00:02.0
43
43e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:47,3
01:45.0
00:00.1
43
43e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
27:57,0
04:30.8
00:03.0
44
44e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:48,6
01:46.3
00:01.3
44
44e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:00,9
04:34.7
00:03.9
45
45e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:49,8
01:47.5
00:01.2
45
45e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:01,0
04:34.8
00:00.1
46
46e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,3
01:48.0
00:00.5
46
46e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:05,7
04:39.5
00:04.7
47
47e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:51,7
01:49.4
00:01.4
47
47e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:09,7
04:43.5
00:04.0
48
48e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:52,3
01:50.0
00:00.6
48
48e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
28:09,8
04:43.6
00:00.1
49
49e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:53,1
01:50.8
00:00.8
49
49e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
28:13,8
04:47.6
00:04.0
50
50e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:54,1
01:51.8
00:01.0
50
50e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
28:14,3
04:48.1
00:00.5
51
51e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:54,5
01:52.2
00:00.4
51
51e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:15,4
04:49.2
00:01.1
52
52e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:55,1
01:52.8
00:00.6
52
52e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:17,5
04:51.3
00:02.1
53
53e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:55,6
01:53.3
00:00.5
53
53e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:20,9
04:54.7
00:03.4
54
54e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:56,3
01:54.0
00:00.7
54
54e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
28:21,6
04:55.4
00:00.7
55
55e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:58,0
01:55.7
00:01.7
55
55e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:23,8
04:57.6
00:02.2
56
56e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:58,1
01:55.8
00:00.1
56
56e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:24,0
04:57.8
00:00.2
57
57e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:58,3
01:56.0
00:00.2
57
57e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
28:26,3
05:00.1
00:02.3
58
58e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:58,3
01:56.0
58
58e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
28:29,3
05:03.1
00:03.0
59
59e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:00,2
01:57.9
00:01.9
59
59e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:29,6
05:03.4
00:00.3
60
60e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
10:00,2
01:57.9
60
60e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
28:31,2
05:05.0
00:01.6
61
61e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:01,4
01:59.1
00:01.2
61
61e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:43,8
05:17.6
00:12.6
62
62e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:01,5
01:59.2
00:00.1
62
62e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:45,5
05:19.3
00:01.7
63
63e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:02,4
02:00.1
00:00.9
63
63e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
28:45,7
05:19.5
00:00.2
64
64e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:02,5
02:00.2
00:00.1
64
64e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
28:45,7
05:19.5
65
65e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
10:04,6
02:02.3
00:02.1
65
65e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
28:46,4
05:20.2
00:00.7
66
66e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:07,2
02:04.9
00:02.6
66
66e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
28:49,6
05:23.4
00:03.2
67
67e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,3
02:05.0
00:00.1
67
67e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:51,5
05:25.3
00:01.9
68
68e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:07,6
02:05.3
00:00.3
68
68e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
28:52,4
05:26.2
00:00.9
69
69e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:08,0
02:05.7
00:00.4
69
69e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:54,9
05:28.7
00:02.5
70
70e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,3
02:06.0
00:00.3
70
70e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
28:58,7
05:32.5
00:03.8
71
71e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:08,4
02:06.1
00:00.1
71
71e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
29:01,8
05:35.6
00:03.1
72
72e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:09,4
02:07.1
00:01.0
72
72e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
29:06,3
05:40.1
00:04.5
73
73e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:09,6
02:07.3
00:00.2
73
73e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
29:06,9
05:40.7
00:00.6
74
74e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:10,2
02:07.9
00:00.6
74
74e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
29:07,4
05:41.2
00:00.5
75
75e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:11,7
02:09.4
00:01.5
75
75e
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
29:09,9
05:43.7
00:02.5
76
76e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:11,9
02:09.6
00:00.2
76
76e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
29:10,5
05:44.3
00:00.6
77
77e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:12,4
02:10.1
00:00.5
77
77e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
29:11,0
05:44.8
00:00.5
78
78e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:13,6
02:11.3
00:01.2
78
78e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
29:13,4
05:47.2
00:02.4
79
79e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:14,6
02:12.3
00:01.0
79
79e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
29:14,9
05:48.7
00:01.5
80
80e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:16,7
02:14.4
00:02.1
80
80e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
29:15,3
05:49.1
00:00.4
81
81e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
10:19,2
02:16.9
00:02.5
81
81e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:15,7
05:49.5
00:00.4
82
82e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:20,4
02:18.1
00:01.2
82
82e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
29:15,9
05:49.7
00:00.2
83
83e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:20,5
02:18.2
00:00.1
83
83e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
29:16,0
05:49.8
00:00.1
84
84e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:21,8
02:19.5
00:01.3
84
84e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
29:16,8
05:50.6
00:00.8
85
85e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:22,1
02:19.8
00:00.3
85
85e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
29:17,8
05:51.6
00:01.0
86
86e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:23,5
02:21.2
00:01.4
86
86e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
29:18,5
05:52.3
00:00.7
87
87e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:24,1
02:21.8
00:00.6
87
87e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
29:27,2
06:01.0
00:08.7
88
88e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:25,5
02:23.2
00:01.4
88
88e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
29:32,9
06:06.7
00:05.7
89
89e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
10:26,1
02:23.8
00:00.6
89
89e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
29:39,3
06:13.1
00:06.4
90
90e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
10:28,9
02:26.6
00:02.8
90
90e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:40,2
06:14.0
00:00.9
91
91e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
10:30,2
02:27.9
00:01.3
91
91e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
29:40,3
06:14.1
00:00.1
92
92e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:30,3
02:28.0
00:00.1
92
92e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
29:48,7
06:22.5
00:08.4
93
93e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
10:31,0
02:28.7
00:00.7
93
93e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
29:51,5
06:25.3
00:02.8
94
94e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
10:31,0
02:28.7
94
94e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
29:52,6
06:26.4
00:01.1
95
95e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:31,2
02:28.9
00:00.2
95
95e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
29:54,8
06:28.6
00:02.2
96
96e
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
CERVEAUX Pierre
COQUARD Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:31,4
02:29.1
00:00.2
96
96e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
30:06,1
06:39.9
00:11.3
97
97e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:31,5
02:29.2
00:00.1
97
97e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
30:06,7
06:40.5
00:00.6
98
98e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
10:34,9
02:32.6
00:03.4
98
98e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:11,4
06:45.2
00:04.7
99
99e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:35,9
02:33.6
00:01.0
99
99e
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
30:17,8
06:51.6
00:06.4
100
100e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:36,2
02:33.9
00:00.3
100
100e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
30:17,9
06:51.7
00:00.1
101
101e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:36,2
02:33.9
101
101e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
30:21,4
06:55.2
00:03.5
102
102e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:36,9
02:34.6
00:00.7
102
102e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
30:24,2
06:58.0
00:02.8
103
103e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:38,2
02:35.9
00:01.3
103
103e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
30:27,1
07:00.9
00:02.9
104
104e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:38,8
02:36.5
00:00.6
104
104e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
30:29,7
07:03.5
00:02.6
105
105e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:41,5
02:39.2
00:02.7
105
105e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
30:30,0
07:03.8
00:00.3
106
106e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
10:43,0
02:40.7
00:01.5
106
106e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
30:31,6
07:05.4
00:01.6
107
107e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:43,4
02:41.1
00:00.4
107
107e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
30:35,3
07:09.1
00:03.7
108
108e
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOT Jean Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
10:45,9
02:43.6
00:02.5
108
108e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
30:49,4
07:23.2
00:14.1
109
109e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:45,9
02:43.6
109
109e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:52,5
07:26.3
00:03.1
110
110e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:46,0
02:43.7
00:00.1
110
110e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
30:55,3
07:29.1
00:02.8
111
111e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:52,2
02:49.9
00:06.2
111
111e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
30:55,3
07:29.1
112
112e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,5
02:51.2
00:01.3
112
112e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
30:56,2
07:30.0
00:00.9
113
113e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,5
02:51.2
113
113e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:03,3
07:37.1
00:07.1
114
114e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,6
03:01.3
00:10.1
114
114e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:09,0
07:42.8
00:05.7
115
115e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
11:04,9
03:02.6
00:01.3
115
115e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:28,3
08:02.1
00:19.3
116
116e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:06,0
03:03.7
00:01.1
116
116e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:35,9
08:09.7
00:07.6
117
117e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,6
03:11.3
00:07.6
117
117e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:36,1
08:09.9
00:00.2
118
118e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:14,0
03:11.7
00:00.4
118
118e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
32:16,7
08:50.5
00:40.6
119
119e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:15,5
03:13.2
00:01.5
119
119e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
32:24,2
08:58.0
00:07.5
120
120e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:16,5
03:14.2
00:01.0
120
120e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
32:55,1
09:28.9
00:30.9
121
121e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:23,7
03:21.4
00:07.2
121
121e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
33:25,7
09:59.5
00:30.6
122
122e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
11:32,8
03:30.5
00:09.1
122
122e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
33:27,3
10:01.1
00:01.6
123
123e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
11:46,9
03:44.6
00:14.1
123
123e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
34:47,1
11:20.9
01:19.8
124
124e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:51,1
03:48.8
00:04.2
124
124e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
35:17,9
11:51.7
00:30.8
125
125e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:43,3
04:41.0
00:52.2
125
125e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
35:25,1
11:58.9
00:07.2
126
126e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:25,1
10:22.8
05:41.8
126
126e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
37:58,2
14:32.0
02:33.1