31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:29,4
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
30:55,6
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
7:35,6
00:06.2
00:06.2
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
31:19,3
00:23.7
00:23.7
3
3e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:41,5
00:12.1
00:05.9
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
31:38,3
00:42.7
00:19.0
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:47,6
00:18.2
00:06.1
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
32:09,2
01:13.6
00:30.9
5
5e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:50,4
00:21.0
00:02.8
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
32:21,3
01:25.7
00:12.1
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:53,6
00:24.2
00:03.2
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
32:44,1
01:48.5
00:22.8
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:56,0
00:26.6
00:02.4
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
HENRY Patrick
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
32:45,1
01:49.5
00:01.0
8
8e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:56,1
00:26.7
00:00.1
8
8e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
33:01,6
02:06.0
00:16.5
9
9e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:56,6
00:27.2
00:00.5
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
33:22,2
02:26.6
00:20.6
10
10e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:02,6
00:33.2
00:06.0
10
10e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
33:23,7
02:28.1
00:01.5
11
11e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,0
00:35.6
00:02.4
11
11e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
33:25,4
02:29.8
00:01.7
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:05,5
00:36.1
00:00.5
12
12e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
33:30,8
02:35.2
00:05.4
13
13e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:11,0
00:41.6
00:05.5
13
13e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
33:37,5
02:41.9
00:06.7
14
14e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:17,0
00:47.6
00:06.0
14
14e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
34:05,5
03:09.9
00:28.0
15
15e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:19,0
00:49.6
00:02.0
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
34:33,5
03:37.9
00:28.0
16
16e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:23,1
00:53.7
00:04.1
16
16e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
34:37,5
03:41.9
00:04.0
17
17e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:25,2
00:55.8
00:02.1
17
17e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
34:46,7
03:51.1
00:09.2
18
18e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:25,3
00:55.9
00:00.1
18
18e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
34:57,1
04:01.5
00:10.4
19
19e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:25,4
00:56.0
00:00.1
19
19e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
35:05,4
04:09.8
00:08.3
20
20e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:29,5
01:00.1
00:04.1
20
20e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
35:20,1
04:24.5
00:14.7
21
21e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:29,9
01:00.5
00:00.4
21
21e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
35:25,2
04:29.6
00:05.1
22
22e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
8:32,4
01:03.0
00:02.5
22
22e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
35:26,2
04:30.6
00:01.0
23
23e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:35,9
01:06.5
00:03.5
23
23e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
35:31,7
04:36.1
00:05.5
24
24e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:36,5
01:07.1
00:00.6
24
24e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
35:41,6
04:46.0
00:09.9
25
25e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:38,2
01:08.8
00:01.7
25
25e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
35:44,4
04:48.8
00:02.8
26
26e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:38,4
01:09.0
00:00.2
26
26e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
35:48,3
04:52.7
00:03.9
27
27e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:41,6
01:12.2
00:03.2
27
27e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
36:10,6
05:15.0
00:22.3
28
28e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:47,0
01:17.6
00:05.4
28
28e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
36:11,1
05:15.5
00:00.5
29
29e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:47,6
01:18.2
00:00.6
29
29e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
36:13,3
05:17.7
00:02.2
30
30e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:49,4
01:20.0
00:01.8
30
30e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
36:19,0
05:23.4
00:05.7
31
31e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:49,9
01:20.5
00:00.5
31
31e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
36:21,9
05:26.3
00:02.9
32
32e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:50,1
01:20.7
00:00.2
32
32e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
36:24,7
05:29.1
00:02.8
33
33e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:50,8
01:21.4
00:00.7
33
33e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
36:29,7
05:34.1
00:05.0
34
34e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:53,2
01:23.8
00:02.4
34
34e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
36:41,7
05:46.1
00:12.0
35
35e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:55,3
01:25.9
00:02.1
35
35e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
36:47,1
05:51.5
00:05.4
36
36e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:55,3
01:25.9
36
36e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
36:48,5
05:52.9
00:01.4
37
37e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:56,3
01:26.9
00:01.0
37
37e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
36:50,4
05:54.8
00:01.9
38
38e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:57,4
01:28.0
00:01.1
38
38e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
36:51,7
05:56.1
00:01.3
39
39e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:59,2
01:29.8
00:01.8
39
39e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
36:53,3
05:57.7
00:01.6
40
40e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:59,2
01:29.8
40
40e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
36:59,5
06:03.9
00:06.2
41
41e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:59,8
01:30.4
00:00.6
41
41e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
37:08,6
06:13.0
00:09.1
42
42e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:00,1
01:30.7
00:00.3
42
42e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:13,8
06:18.2
00:05.2
43
43e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:01,9
01:32.5
00:01.8
43
43e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
37:14,6
06:19.0
00:00.8
44
44e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:02,1
01:32.7
00:00.2
44
44e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
37:15,9
06:20.3
00:01.3
45
45e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:02,7
01:33.3
00:00.6
45
45e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
37:16,2
06:20.6
00:00.3
46
46e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:02,8
01:33.4
00:00.1
46
46e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
37:17,0
06:21.4
00:00.8
47
47e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:03,0
01:33.6
00:00.2
47
47e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
37:18,9
06:23.3
00:01.9
48
48e
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Vincent
JARNOUX Vincent
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:03,8
01:34.4
00:00.8
48
48e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:22,6
06:27.0
00:03.7
49
49e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:05,4
01:36.0
00:01.6
49
49e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
37:26,5
06:30.9
00:03.9
50
50e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
9:06,4
01:37.0
00:01.0
50
50e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:28,1
06:32.5
00:01.6
51
51e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:06,9
01:37.5
00:00.5
51
51e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:29,4
06:33.8
00:01.3
52
52e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:07,3
01:37.9
00:00.4
52
52e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
37:29,4
06:33.8
53
53e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:07,5
01:38.1
00:00.2
53
53e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:30,7
06:35.1
00:01.3
54
54e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 4
N
4
9:07,8
01:38.4
00:00.3
54
54e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:34,5
06:38.9
00:03.8
55
55e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:08,1
01:38.7
00:00.3
55
55e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
37:43,7
06:48.1
00:09.2
56
56e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:08,9
01:39.5
00:00.8
56
56e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
37:45,8
06:50.2
00:02.1
57
57e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:09,0
01:39.6
00:00.1
57
57e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:47,4
06:51.8
00:01.6
58
58e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:09,1
01:39.7
00:00.1
58
58e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
37:48,3
06:52.7
00:00.9
59
59e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:09,1
01:39.7
59
59e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
37:48,5
06:52.9
00:00.2
60
60e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:10,6
01:41.2
00:01.5
60
60e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:50,2
06:54.6
00:01.7
61
61e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:12,0
01:42.6
00:01.4
61
61e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
37:52,8
06:57.2
00:02.6
62
62e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:12,9
01:43.5
00:00.9
62
62e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
38:04,4
07:08.8
00:11.6
63
63e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:13,3
01:43.9
00:00.4
63
63e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:06,6
07:11.0
00:02.2
64
64e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:13,6
01:44.2
00:00.3
64
64e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
38:09,9
07:14.3
00:03.3
65
65e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:13,9
01:44.5
00:00.3
65
65e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:12,0
07:16.4
00:02.1
66
66e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:14,4
01:45.0
00:00.5
66
66e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
38:13,8
07:18.2
00:01.8
67
67e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,5
01:45.1
00:00.1
67
67e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:17,8
07:22.2
00:04.0
68
68e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:15,8
01:46.4
00:01.3
68
68e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:19,0
07:23.4
00:01.2
69
69e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:17,2
01:47.8
00:01.4
69
69e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
38:22,3
07:26.7
00:03.3
70
70e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:18,2
01:48.8
00:01.0
70
70e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:25,5
07:29.9
00:03.2
71
71e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:19,1
01:49.7
00:00.9
71
71e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
38:28,8
07:33.2
00:03.3
72
72e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:19,7
01:50.3
00:00.6
72
72e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
38:29,9
07:34.3
00:01.1
73
73e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:20,4
01:51.0
00:00.7
73
73e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:31,1
07:35.5
00:01.2
74
74e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:20,6
01:51.2
00:00.2
74
74e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
38:32,9
07:37.3
00:01.8
75
75e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,4
01:54.0
00:02.8
75
75e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
38:33,9
07:38.3
00:01.0
76
76e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:23,4
01:54.0
76
76e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
38:34,1
07:38.5
00:00.2
77
77e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
9:23,7
01:54.3
00:00.3
77
77e
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
MARIE Jérôme
THOMAS Samuel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:35,7
07:40.1
00:01.6
78
78e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:25,3
01:55.9
00:01.6
78
78e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:37,8
07:42.2
00:02.1
79
79e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:26,3
01:56.9
00:01.0
79
79e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
38:38,9
07:43.3
00:01.1
80
80e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:26,5
01:57.1
00:00.2
80
80e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
38:40,5
07:44.9
00:01.6
81
81e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
9:26,6
01:57.2
00:00.1
81
81e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
38:49,3
07:53.7
00:08.8
82
82e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
9:27,4
01:58.0
00:00.8
82
82e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
38:53,8
07:58.2
00:04.5
83
83e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
9:28,1
01:58.7
00:00.7
83
83e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
38:54,3
07:58.7
00:00.5
84
84e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:29,4
02:00.0
00:01.3
84
84e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
38:58,2
08:02.6
00:03.9
85
85e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,8
02:01.4
00:01.4
85
85e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
39:11,1
08:15.5
00:12.9
86
86e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
9:32,6
02:03.2
00:01.8
86
86e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
39:11,9
08:16.3
00:00.8
87
87e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:32,7
02:03.3
00:00.1
87
87e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
39:21,3
08:25.7
00:09.4
88
88e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:36,5
02:07.1
00:03.8
88
88e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
39:33,5
08:37.9
00:12.2
89
89e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
9:37,8
02:08.4
00:01.3
89
89e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
39:35,2
08:39.6
00:01.7
90
90e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:38,8
02:09.4
00:01.0
90
90e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
39:39,4
08:43.8
00:04.2
91
91e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:38,9
02:09.5
00:00.1
91
91e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
39:41,8
08:46.2
00:02.4
92
92e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:40,9
02:11.5
00:02.0
92
92e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
39:45,0
08:49.4
00:03.2
93
93e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:41,7
02:12.3
00:00.8
93
93e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
39:45,3
08:49.7
00:00.3
94
94e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
9:43,7
02:14.3
00:02.0
94
94e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
39:53,1
08:57.5
00:07.8
95
95e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:45,8
02:16.4
00:02.1
95
95e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
39:59,2
09:03.6
00:06.1
96
96e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:48,2
02:18.8
00:02.4
96
96e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
40:15,8
09:20.2
00:16.6
97
97e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:49,4
02:20.0
00:01.2
97
97e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
40:17,3
09:21.7
00:01.5
98
98e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:50,2
02:20.8
00:00.8
98
98e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
40:19,1
09:23.5
00:01.8
99
99e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:51,2
02:21.8
00:01.0
99
99e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
40:28,6
09:33.0
00:09.5
100
100e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:53,1
02:23.7
00:01.9
100
100e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
40:29,3
09:33.7
00:00.7
101
101e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:54,0
02:24.6
00:00.9
101
101e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
40:43,7
09:48.1
00:14.4
102
102e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:57,0
02:27.6
00:03.0
102
102e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
40:52,9
09:57.3
00:09.2
103
103e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:59,8
02:30.4
00:02.8
103
103e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
40:55,1
09:59.5
00:02.2
104
104e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:00,2
02:30.8
00:00.4
104
104e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
40:55,5
09:59.9
00:00.4
105
105e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:03,5
02:34.1
00:03.3
105
105e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
40:57,7
10:02.1
00:02.2
106
106e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:05,1
02:35.7
00:01.6
106
106e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
41:01,4
10:05.8
00:03.7
107
107e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:05,2
02:35.8
00:00.1
107
107e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
41:10,6
10:15.0
00:09.2
108
108e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:06,5
02:37.1
00:01.3
108
108e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
41:21,2
10:25.6
00:10.6
109
109e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,0
02:41.6
00:04.5
109
109e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
41:25,3
10:29.7
00:04.1
110
110e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,0
02:45.6
00:04.0
110
110e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
41:34,8
10:39.2
00:09.5
111
111e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,4
02:46.0
00:00.4
111
111e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
41:47,1
10:51.5
00:12.3
112
112e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,3
02:46.9
00:00.9
112
112e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
41:50,9
10:55.3
00:03.8
113
113e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:17,9
02:48.5
00:01.6
113
113e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
43:05,3
12:09.7
01:14.4
114
114e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:22,4
02:53.0
00:04.5
114
114e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
43:21,7
12:26.1
00:16.4
115
115e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,5
02:58.1
00:05.1
115
115e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
44:28,6
13:33.0
01:06.9
116
116e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:48,6
03:19.2
00:21.1
116
116e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
45:13,3
14:17.7
00:44.7
117
117e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,3
03:31.9
00:12.7
117
117e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
45:33,3
14:37.7
00:20.0
118
118e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:11,8
03:42.4
00:10.5
118
118e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
45:58,9
15:03.3
00:25.6
119
119e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
13:39,6
06:10.2
02:27.8
119
119e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
47:05,3
16:09.7
01:06.4
120
120e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:46,3
06:16.9
00:06.7
120
120e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
47:37,0
16:41.4
00:31.7