31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
115 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
5:43,8
1
1er
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
44:07,9
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
5:44,6
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
44:25,6
00:17.7
00:17.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
5:44,9
00:01.1
00:00.3
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
44:53,7
00:45.8
00:28.1
4
4e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:02,1
00:18.3
00:17.2
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
45:49,6
01:41.7
00:55.9
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:03,1
00:19.3
00:01.0
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
46:06,8
01:58.9
00:17.2
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:03,5
00:19.7
00:00.4
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
46:54,0
02:46.1
00:47.2
7
7e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:08,3
00:24.5
00:04.8
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
46:56,4
02:48.5
00:02.4
8
8e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:09,0
00:25.2
00:00.7
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
47:17,7
03:09.8
00:21.3
9
9e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,0
00:25.2
9
9e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
47:23,4
03:15.5
00:05.7
10
10e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:10,2
00:26.4
00:01.2
10
10e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
47:28,2
03:20.3
00:04.8
11
11e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:11,1
00:27.3
00:00.9
11
11e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
47:38,5
03:30.6
00:10.3
12
12e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:17,2
00:33.4
00:06.1
12
12e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
48:10,5
04:02.6
00:32.0
13
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
6:18,4
00:34.6
00:01.2
13
13e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
48:23,5
04:15.6
00:13.0
14
14e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:20,2
00:36.4
00:01.8
14
14e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
49:12,7
05:04.8
00:49.2
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:22,7
00:38.9
00:02.5
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
49:14,2
05:06.3
00:01.5
16
16e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:24,3
00:40.5
00:01.6
16
16e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
49:19,4
05:11.5
00:05.2
17
17e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:24,9
00:41.1
00:00.6
17
17e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
49:44,6
05:36.7
00:25.2
18
18e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:26,6
00:42.8
00:01.7
18
18e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
49:46,0
05:38.1
00:01.4
19
19e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:26,8
00:43.0
00:00.2
19
19e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
49:46,3
05:38.4
00:00.3
20
20e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:27,1
00:43.3
00:00.3
20
20e
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
GIRAUDET Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
49:57,5
05:49.6
00:11.2
21
21e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:27,6
00:43.8
00:00.5
21
21e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
50:19,2
06:11.3
00:21.7
22
22e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
6:29,5
00:45.7
00:01.9
22
22e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
50:20,1
06:12.2
00:00.9
23
23e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
6:29,6
00:45.8
00:00.1
23
23e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
50:44,0
06:36.1
00:23.9
24
24e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,7
00:45.9
00:00.1
24
24e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
50:47,6
06:39.7
00:03.6
25
25e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
6:30,0
00:46.2
00:00.3
25
25e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
51:02,8
06:54.9
00:15.2
26
26e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,5
00:48.7
00:02.5
26
26e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
51:13,6
07:05.7
00:10.8
27
27e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:33,5
00:49.7
00:01.0
27
27e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
51:20,5
07:12.6
00:06.9
28
28e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:36,4
00:52.6
00:02.9
28
28e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
51:21,1
07:13.2
00:00.6
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,1
00:53.3
00:00.7
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
51:22,1
07:14.2
00:01.0
30
30e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:38,1
00:54.3
00:01.0
30
30e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
51:28,1
07:20.2
00:06.0
31
31e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:38,9
00:55.1
00:00.8
31
31e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
51:37,3
07:29.4
00:09.2
32
32e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:38,9
00:55.1
32
32e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
52:00,2
07:52.3
00:22.9
33
33e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:39,1
00:55.3
00:00.2
33
33e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
52:08,0
08:00.1
00:07.8
34
34e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:39,2
00:55.4
00:00.1
34
34e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
52:16,7
08:08.8
00:08.7
35
35e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:39,7
00:55.9
00:00.5
35
35e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
52:19,1
08:11.2
00:02.4
36
36e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
6:40,0
00:56.2
00:00.3
36
36e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
52:20,1
08:12.2
00:01.0
37
37e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:40,1
00:56.3
00:00.1
37
37e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
52:20,8
08:12.9
00:00.7
38
38e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:40,5
00:56.7
00:00.4
38
38e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
52:21,6
08:13.7
00:00.8
39
39e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:40,6
00:56.8
00:00.1
39
39e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
52:22,9
08:15.0
00:01.3
40
40e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:41,5
00:57.7
00:00.9
40
40e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
52:32,5
08:24.6
00:09.6
41
41e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:42,2
00:58.4
00:00.7
41
41e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
52:38,2
08:30.3
00:05.7
42
42e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:42,5
00:58.7
00:00.3
42
42e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
52:43,8
08:35.9
00:05.6
43
43e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:46,0
01:02.2
00:03.5
43
43e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
52:44,9
08:37.0
00:01.1
44
44e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:46,3
01:02.5
00:00.3
44
44e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:00,0
08:52.1
00:15.1
45
45e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,5
01:02.7
00:00.2
45
45e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:02,5
08:54.6
00:02.5
46
46e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:47,6
01:03.8
00:01.1
46
46e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:03,6
08:55.7
00:01.1
47
47e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:47,9
01:04.1
00:00.3
47
47e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:03,6
08:55.7
48
48e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:48,7
01:04.9
00:00.8
48
48e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
53:06,5
08:58.6
00:02.9
49
49e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:49,3
01:05.5
00:00.6
49
49e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:09,2
09:01.3
00:02.7
50
50e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:49,6
01:05.8
00:00.3
50
50e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
53:18,7
09:10.8
00:09.5
51
51e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:50,1
01:06.3
00:00.5
51
51e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:23,5
09:15.6
00:04.8
52
52e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:51,2
01:07.4
00:01.1
52
52e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
53:26,4
09:18.5
00:02.9
53
53e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
6:52,5
01:08.7
00:01.3
53
53e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:29,7
09:21.8
00:03.3
54
54e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
6:53,1
01:09.3
00:00.6
54
54e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:33,3
09:25.4
00:03.6
55
55e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:53,2
01:09.4
00:00.1
55
55e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
53:35,6
09:27.7
00:02.3
56
56e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:54,1
01:10.3
00:00.9
56
56e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
53:41,1
09:33.2
00:05.5
57
57e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:54,2
01:10.4
00:00.1
57
57e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
53:44,2
09:36.3
00:03.1
58
58e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:54,7
01:10.9
00:00.5
58
58e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:51,8
09:43.9
00:07.6
59
59e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
6:55,0
01:11.2
00:00.3
59
59e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:53,5
09:45.6
00:01.7
60
60e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:55,9
01:12.1
00:00.9
60
60e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
53:55,4
09:47.5
00:01.9
61
61e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:56,0
01:12.2
00:00.1
61
61e
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
MATTEI Thierry
STRUFFI Patrick
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:55,8
09:47.9
00:00.4
62
62e
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
CHARTRAIN Olivier
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:56,3
01:12.5
00:00.3
62
62e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
53:55,8
09:47.9
63
63e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:58,4
01:14.6
00:02.1
63
63e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
54:02,1
09:54.2
00:06.3
64
64e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:58,6
01:14.8
00:00.2
64
64e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
54:06,4
09:58.5
00:04.3
65
65e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:58,9
01:15.1
00:00.3
65
65e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
54:06,6
09:58.7
00:00.2
66
66e
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
VIGION Jean-Sebastien
LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:59,1
01:15.3
00:00.2
66
66e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
54:09,8
10:01.9
00:03.2
67
67e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:00,2
01:16.4
00:01.1
67
67e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
54:13,8
10:05.9
00:04.0
68
68e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:01,0
01:17.2
00:00.8
68
68e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
DURANDET Jean-Philippe
CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
54:13,9
10:06.0
00:00.1
69
69e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
7:01,5
01:17.7
00:00.5
69
69e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
54:17,1
10:09.2
00:03.2
70
70e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:03,0
01:19.2
00:01.5
70
70e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
54:17,8
10:09.9
00:00.7
71
71e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
7:03,0
01:19.2
71
71e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
54:19,3
10:11.4
00:01.5
72
72e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:03,5
01:19.7
00:00.5
72
72e
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZENQ Cédric
GUESNON Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
54:20,7
10:12.8
00:01.4
73
73e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,4
01:20.6
00:00.9
73
73e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
54:25,9
10:18.0
00:05.2
74
74e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:04,5
01:20.7
00:00.1
74
74e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
54:28,8
10:20.9
00:02.9
75
75e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
7:04,6
01:20.8
00:00.1
75
75e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
54:32,2
10:24.3
00:03.4
76
76e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:05,4
01:21.6
00:00.8
76
76e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
54:35,6
10:27.7
00:03.4
77
77e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:05,8
01:22.0
00:00.4
77
77e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
54:40,0
10:32.1
00:04.4
78
78e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
7:06,4
01:22.6
00:00.6
78
78e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
54:47,3
10:39.4
00:07.3
79
79e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
7:06,6
01:22.8
00:00.2
79
79e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
54:51,2
10:43.3
00:03.9
80
80e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:08,0
01:24.2
00:01.4
80
80e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
54:58,8
10:50.9
00:07.6
81
81e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:09,1
01:25.3
00:01.1
81
81e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
55:12,7
11:04.8
00:13.9
82
82e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:09,8
01:26.0
00:00.7
82
82e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
55:18,5
11:10.6
00:05.8
83
83e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:09,9
01:26.1
00:00.1
83
83e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
55:25,0
11:17.1
00:06.5
84
84e
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
JACQUE Olivier
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:10,4
01:26.6
00:00.5
84
84e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
55:37,1
11:29.2
00:12.1
85
85e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:10,4
01:26.6
85
85e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
55:38,7
11:30.8
00:01.6
86
86e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,0
01:27.2
00:00.6
86
86e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
55:42,8
11:34.9
00:04.1
87
87e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:11,2
01:27.4
00:00.2
87
87e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
55:47,1
11:39.2
00:04.3
88
88e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:11,3
01:27.5
00:00.1
88
88e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
55:51,4
11:43.5
00:04.3
89
89e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:11,5
01:27.7
00:00.2
89
89e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
56:11,1
12:03.2
00:19.7
90
90e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:13,2
01:29.4
00:01.7
90
90e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
56:19,0
12:11.1
00:07.9
91
91e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:13,8
01:30.0
00:00.6
91
91e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
56:19,9
12:12.0
00:00.9
92
92e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
7:14,0
01:30.2
00:00.2
92
92e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
56:24,7
12:16.8
00:04.8
93
93e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:14,3
01:30.5
00:00.3
93
93e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
56:33,8
12:25.9
00:09.1
94
94e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:14,8
01:31.0
00:00.5
94
94e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
56:40,3
12:32.4
00:06.5
95
95e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:14,9
01:31.1
00:00.1
95
95e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
56:45,1
12:37.2
00:04.8
96
96e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:16,3
01:32.5
00:01.4
96
96e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
56:45,8
12:37.9
00:00.7
97
97e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:16,8
01:33.0
00:00.5
97
97e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
56:59,3
12:51.4
00:13.5
98
98e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:17,4
01:33.6
00:00.6
98
98e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
57:00,8
12:52.9
00:01.5
99
99e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:19,9
01:36.1
00:02.5
99
99e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
57:02,2
12:54.3
00:01.4
100
100e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:20,9
01:37.1
00:01.0
100
100e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
57:02,9
12:55.0
00:00.7
101
101e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:22,1
01:38.3
00:01.2
101
101e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
57:09,0
13:01.1
00:06.1
102
102e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:23,2
01:39.4
00:01.1
102
102e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
57:15,1
13:07.2
00:06.1
103
103e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
7:25,1
01:41.3
00:01.9
103
103e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
57:16,6
13:08.7
00:01.5
104
104e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:26,0
01:42.2
00:00.9
104
104e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
57:40,8
13:32.9
00:24.2
105
105e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:26,9
01:43.1
00:00.9
105
105e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
57:55,2
13:47.3
00:14.4
106
106e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:28,4
01:44.6
00:01.5
106
106e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
58:10,8
14:02.9
00:15.6
107
107e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:29,7
01:45.9
00:01.3
107
107e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
58:30,0
14:22.1
00:19.2
108
108e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:29,7
01:45.9
108
108e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
59:18,1
15:10.2
00:48.1
109
109e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,8
01:49.0
00:03.1
109
109e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
59:59,7
15:51.8
00:41.6
110
110e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,1
01:49.3
00:00.3
110
110e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:02,9
16:55.0
01:03.2
111
111e
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:33,6
01:49.8
00:00.5
111
111e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:01:06,5
16:58.6
00:03.6
112
112e
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
CANITROT Jean-Marc
CANITROT Claude
Renault 5 Alpine
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,5
02:03.7
00:13.9
112
112e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:24,5
17:16.6
00:18.0
113
113e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:51,2
02:07.4
00:03.7
113
113e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:55,3
18:47.4
01:30.8
114
114e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,1
02:12.3
00:04.9
114
114e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:03:06,4
18:58.5
00:11.1
115
115e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:09,6
02:25.8
00:13.5
115
115e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:03:52,2
19:44.3
00:45.8