31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
31ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
7:20,4
1
1er
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
SARRAZIN Stephane
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:08:14,7
2
2e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:30,4
00:10.0
00:10.0
2
2e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:08:58,5
00:43.8
00:43.8
3
3e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:38,5
00:18.1
00:08.1
3
3e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:09:13,0
00:58.3
00:14.5
4
4e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:39,9
00:19.5
00:01.4
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:10:23,2
02:08.5
01:10.2
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:41,1
00:20.7
00:01.2
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:10:53,6
02:38.9
00:30.4
6
6e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:43,4
00:23.0
00:02.3
6
6e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:12:05,6
03:50.9
01:12.0
7
7e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:54,3
00:33.9
00:10.9
7
7e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:12:22,1
04:07.4
00:16.5
8
8e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,2
00:35.8
00:01.9
8
8e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:12:51,1
04:36.4
00:29.0
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:58,3
00:37.9
00:02.1
9
9e
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
MARAVAL Jacques
FOISSEY Stéphane
BMW 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:12,9
04:58.2
00:21.8
10
10e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:04,9
00:44.5
00:06.6
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:35,3
05:20.6
00:22.4
11
11e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:06,8
00:46.4
00:01.9
11
11e
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
BEURON Thierry
FONTAINE Cédric
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:14:05,1
05:50.4
00:29.8
12
12e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:09,3
00:48.9
00:02.5
12
12e
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
TANGHE Claudie
GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:14,8
06:00.1
00:09.7
13
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
8:10,8
00:50.4
00:01.5
13
13e
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAN Daniel
RATHIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:15:28,6
07:13.9
01:13.8
14
14e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:13,8
00:53.4
00:03.0
14
14e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:15:32,5
07:17.8
00:03.9
15
15e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:16,9
00:56.5
00:03.1
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
MONNET Thierry
MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:15:48,5
07:33.8
00:16.0
16
16e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
8:20,9
01:00.5
00:04.0
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
HOT Jean-Nicolas
ROUILLON Mickaele
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
A 8
A
8
1:15:50,9
07:36.2
00:02.4
17
17e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
8:22,2
01:01.8
00:01.3
17
17e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:16:26,2
08:11.5
00:35.3
18
18e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:23,0
01:02.6
00:00.8
18
18e
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
LONJARD Gérald
MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:16:47,5
08:32.8
00:21.3
19
19e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:24,2
01:03.8
00:01.2
19
19e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Evo. 7
N 4
N
4
1:17:45,4
09:30.7
00:57.9
20
20e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:29,4
01:09.0
00:05.2
20
20e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:17:59,1
09:44.4
00:13.7
21
21e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:30,1
01:09.7
00:00.7
21
21e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8
A
8
1:18:01,7
09:47.0
00:02.6
22
22e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:30,1
01:09.7
22
22e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:18:06,5
09:51.8
00:04.8
23
23e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:30,3
01:09.9
00:00.2
23
23e
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
DELMAS Yvan
BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:19,6
10:04.9
00:13.1
24
24e
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
JOHANSEN Martin
ISAKSEN Karsten
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:31,6
01:11.2
00:01.3
24
24e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:18:49,4
10:34.7
00:29.8
25
25e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:33,3
01:12.9
00:01.7
25
25e
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
PELAMOURGUES François
ROSIERES Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:18:52,7
10:38.0
00:03.3
26
26e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:33,9
01:13.5
00:00.6
26
26e
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SALGUES Gilles
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:19:09,4
10:54.7
00:16.7
27
27e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
8:34,0
01:13.6
00:00.1
27
27e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:19:28,5
11:13.8
00:19.1
28
28e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:34,3
01:13.9
00:00.3
28
28e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:37,1
11:22.4
00:08.6
29
29e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
8:35,2
01:14.8
00:00.9
29
29e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:19:55,1
11:40.4
00:18.0
30
30e
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GAL Ludovic
CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:35,6
01:15.2
00:00.4
30
30e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:19:55,4
11:40.7
00:00.3
31
31e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:35,7
01:15.3
00:00.1
31
31e
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
BELOT Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:19:55,5
11:40.8
00:00.1
32
32e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:36,8
01:16.4
00:01.1
32
32e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:20:02,9
11:48.2
00:07.4
33
33e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:37,9
01:17.5
00:01.1
33
33e
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
SAUVAN Frédéric
LETOURNEAU Lara
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:20:16,4
12:01.7
00:13.5
34
34e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:39,8
01:19.4
00:01.9
34
34e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
GOMBERT Franck
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
1:20:20,4
12:05.7
00:04.0
35
35e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:40,3
01:19.9
00:00.5
35
35e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:20:31,2
12:16.5
00:10.8
36
36e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:40,5
01:20.1
00:00.2
36
36e
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
MOREL Arnaud
VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:20:38,7
12:24.0
00:07.5
37
37e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:41,1
01:20.7
00:00.6
37
37e
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:20:45,0
12:30.3
00:06.3
38
38e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:42,2
01:21.8
00:01.1
38
38e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:20:47,3
12:32.6
00:02.3
39
39e
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
VITAL Jean-Pierre
BADOUX Marie Helene
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,3
01:21.9
00:00.1
39
39e
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
BLIN Frédéric
BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:20:57,1
12:42.4
00:09.8
40
40e
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
BENGUE Alexandre
ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:44,5
01:24.1
00:02.2
40
40e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:21:00,6
12:45.9
00:03.5
41
41e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
8:44,7
01:24.3
00:00.2
41
41e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:21:20,8
13:06.1
00:20.2
42
42e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:45,1
01:24.7
00:00.4
42
42e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:21:24,5
13:09.8
00:03.7
43
43e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
HERNANDEZ Gilles
COSTES Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:46,5
01:26.1
00:01.4
43
43e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:21:34,5
13:19.8
00:10.0
44
44e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:47,2
01:26.8
00:00.7
44
44e
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNSON Eric
MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:21:39,0
13:24.3
00:04.5
45
45e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:47,3
01:26.9
00:00.1
45
45e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:21:39,1
13:24.4
00:00.1
46
46e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,5
01:27.1
00:00.2
46
46e
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC Francois-Xavier
GRAL Denis
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:46,3
13:31.6
00:07.2
47
47e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:48,1
01:27.7
00:00.6
47
47e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:21:53,2
13:38.5
00:06.9
48
48e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:48,3
01:27.9
00:00.2
48
48e
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEBASTIEN Gérard
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:21:58,8
13:44.1
00:05.6
49
49e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:48,6
01:28.2
00:00.3
49
49e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:22:07,8
13:53.1
00:09.0
50
50e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
8:48,7
01:28.3
00:00.1
50
50e
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
SERRES Grégory
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:22:09,9
13:55.2
00:02.1
51
51e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:48,8
01:28.4
00:00.1
51
51e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:22:13,3
13:58.6
00:03.4
52
52e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie
CATTANT Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:50,2
01:29.8
00:01.4
52
52e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:22:18,1
14:03.4
00:04.8
53
53e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:51,5
01:31.1
00:01.3
53
53e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:22:26,1
14:11.4
00:08.0
54
54e
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
REISDORF Julien
REISDORF Mathieu
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:51,5
01:31.1
54
54e
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
COULOUMIES Vincent
MALLET Olivier
Citroën Xsara
A 7
A
7
1:22:30,2
14:15.5
00:04.1
55
55e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:52,2
01:31.8
00:00.7
55
55e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
1:22:41,7
14:27.0
00:11.5
56
56e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:54,3
01:33.9
00:02.1
56
56e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
1:22:47,2
14:32.5
00:05.5
57
57e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:54,7
01:34.3
00:00.4
57
57e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:22:54,7
14:40.0
00:07.5
58
58e
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:56,3
01:35.9
00:01.6
58
58e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:23:01,5
14:46.8
00:06.8
59
59e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:56,6
01:36.2
00:00.3
59
59e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:23:06,8
14:52.1
00:05.3
60
60e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
8:56,7
01:36.3
00:00.1
60
60e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:23:07,1
14:52.4
00:00.3
61
61e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Seat Ibiza
A 7
A
7
8:56,8
01:36.4
00:00.1
61
61e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:23:10,0
14:55.3
00:02.9
62
62e
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Jonathan
TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:57,0
01:36.6
00:00.2
62
62e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri-Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:23:12,8
14:58.1
00:02.8
63
63e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:57,9
01:37.5
00:00.9
63
63e
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
TERRIEN Philippe
TERRIEN Yann
Hommell Berlinette
GT 9
GT
9
1:23:18,3
15:03.6
00:05.5
64
64e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,2
01:39.8
00:02.3
64
64e
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
VANESTE Davy
SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:23:28,6
15:13.9
00:10.3
65
65e
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
DU FAYET DE LA TOUR Jean-Philippe
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:00,3
01:39.9
00:00.1
65
65e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:23:29,9
15:15.2
00:01.3
66
66e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:00,5
01:40.1
00:00.2
66
66e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:23:46,2
15:31.5
00:16.3
67
67e
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOURHIS Sébastien
ROMERO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:01,0
01:40.6
00:00.5
67
67e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:24:11,7
15:57.0
00:25.5
68
68e
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
GRAN Damien
MONTES Lionel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:01,0
01:40.6
68
68e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:24:11,9
15:57.2
00:00.2
69
69e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:01,2
01:40.8
00:00.2
69
69e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:13,8
15:59.1
00:01.9
70
70e
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
YVERNAULT Eric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:01,4
01:41.0
00:00.2
70
70e
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
THERON Nicolas
MOLINIER William
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:15,2
16:00.5
00:01.4
71
71e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:02,2
01:41.8
00:00.8
71
71e
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
COUDERC Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:24:15,7
16:01.0
00:00.5
72
72e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
9:04,2
01:43.8
00:02.0
72
72e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
1:24:38,7
16:24.0
00:23.0
73
73e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:06,4
01:46.0
00:02.2
73
73e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:25:08,6
16:53.9
00:29.9
74
74e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:11,3
01:50.9
00:04.9
74
74e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:25:10,3
16:55.6
00:01.7
75
75e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:11,3
01:50.9
75
75e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:25:17,9
17:03.2
00:07.6
76
76e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:11,9
01:51.5
00:00.6
76
76e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:25:30,8
17:16.1
00:12.9
77
77e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:12,3
01:51.9
00:00.4
77
77e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:25:32,2
17:17.5
00:01.4
78
78e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:12,4
01:52.0
00:00.1
78
78e
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
SCHIANO Cédric
VEVE Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:26:09,1
17:54.4
00:36.9
79
79e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:15,5
01:55.1
00:03.1
79
79e
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
BERTRAND Gael
BISSON Loïc
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:26:09,3
17:54.6
00:00.2
80
80e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:22,1
02:01.7
00:06.6
80
80e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:26:17,1
18:02.4
00:07.8
81
81e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:22,6
02:02.2
00:00.5
81
81e
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Steeve
SAINT-DONAT Michaël
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:26:25,7
18:11.0
00:08.6
82
82e
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLANC Jean-Charles
DAUDE Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:23,2
02:02.8
00:00.6
82
82e
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
BOUVIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:26:29,0
18:14.3
00:03.3
83
83e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:23,8
02:03.4
00:00.6
83
83e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:34,9
18:20.2
00:05.9
84
84e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:24,0
02:03.6
00:00.2
84
84e
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:26:35,3
18:20.6
00:00.4
85
85e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,4
02:04.0
00:00.4
85
85e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:26:59,2
18:44.5
00:23.9
86
86e
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
COSTANZO David
COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,1
02:06.7
00:02.7
86
86e
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
ABADIE Robert
HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:26:59,9
18:45.2
00:00.7
87
87e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
9:28,6
02:08.2
00:01.5
87
87e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:27:07,8
18:53.1
00:07.9
88
88e
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
RINGENBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:32,0
02:11.6
00:03.4
88
88e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:15,7
19:01.0
00:07.9
89
89e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:32,6
02:12.2
00:00.6
89
89e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:27:22,4
19:07.7
00:06.7
90
90e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,9
02:14.5
00:02.3
90
90e
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
CHICHERIT MONNIER Justine
ROUSSET Sandrine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:27:27,1
19:12.4
00:04.7
91
91e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:38,2
02:17.8
00:03.3
91
91e
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
BENET Hervé
OLIVEIRA Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:10,6
19:55.9
00:43.5
92
92e
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
VOUILLON Christèle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:39,7
02:19.3
00:01.5
92
92e
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PORTAL Frédéric
NARDIN Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:58,6
20:43.9
00:48.0
93
93e
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
DESMET Philippe
DANIEL Magali
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,7
02:19.3
93
93e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:29:11,4
20:56.7
00:12.8
94
94e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,4
02:20.0
00:00.7
94
94e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:30:04,6
21:49.9
00:53.2
95
95e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,6
02:21.2
00:01.2
95
95e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:30:20,7
22:06.0
00:16.1
96
96e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:43,8
02:23.4
00:02.2
96
96e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:11,6
22:56.9
00:50.9
97
97e
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
HERAIL François Xavier
GILOT Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:44,0
02:23.6
00:00.2
97
97e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:51,2
23:36.5
00:39.6
98
98e
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
LACAN Olivier
LACAN Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:49,4
02:29.0
00:05.4
98
98e
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
GAUTIER Arnaud
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:45:20,2
37:05.5
13:29.0
99
99e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,9
03:07.5
00:38.5
99
99e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:45:59,0
37:44.3
00:38.8
100
100e
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
LEZEAU Romuald
BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:45,2
03:24.8
00:17.3
100
100e
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSIERE Alexandre
CONSTANS Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:49:43,5
41:28.8
03:44.5