31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:15,515
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:15,515
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,531
00:00.016
00:00.016
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,531
00:00.016
00:00.016
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:17,228
00:01.713
00:01.697
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:17,228
00:01.713
00:01.697
4
4e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:18,940
00:03.425
00:01.712
4
4e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:18,940
00:03.425
00:01.712
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,799
00:04.284
00:00.859
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,799
00:04.284
00:00.859
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:20,745
00:05.230
00:00.946
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:20,745
00:05.230
00:00.946
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:22,079
00:06.564
00:01.334
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:22,079
00:06.564
00:01.334
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:22,086
00:06.571
00:00.007
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:22,086
00:06.571
00:00.007
9
9e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:23,423
00:07.908
00:01.337
9
9e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:23,423
00:07.908
00:01.337
10
10e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:24,600
00:09.085
00:01.177
10
10e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:24,600
00:09.085
00:01.177
11
11e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:24,973
00:09.458
00:00.373
11
11e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:24,973
00:09.458
00:00.373
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:25,380
00:09.865
00:00.407
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:25,380
00:09.865
00:00.407
13
13e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:25,555
00:10.040
00:00.175
13
13e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:25,555
00:10.040
00:00.175
14
14e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,043
00:10.528
00:00.488
14
14e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,043
00:10.528
00:00.488
15
15e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:26,644
00:11.129
00:00.601
15
15e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:26,644
00:11.129
00:00.601
16
16e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,798
00:11.283
00:00.154
16
16e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,798
00:11.283
00:00.154
17
17e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:28,238
00:12.723
00:01.440
17
17e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:28,238
00:12.723
00:01.440
18
18e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:28,630
00:13.115
00:00.392
18
18e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:28,630
00:13.115
00:00.392
19
19e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,428
00:13.913
00:00.798
19
19e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,428
00:13.913
00:00.798
20
20e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:29,766
00:14.251
00:00.338
20
20e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:29,766
00:14.251
00:00.338
21
21e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:30,853
00:15.338
00:01.087
21
21e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:30,853
00:15.338
00:01.087
22
22e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:30,884
00:15.369
00:00.031
22
22e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:30,884
00:15.369
00:00.031
23
23e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:32,041
00:16.526
00:01.157
23
23e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:32,041
00:16.526
00:01.157
24
24e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:32,399
00:16.884
00:00.358
24
24e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:32,399
00:16.884
00:00.358
25
25e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:32,718
00:17.203
00:00.319
25
25e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:32,718
00:17.203
00:00.319
26
26e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:32,817
00:17.302
00:00.099
26
26e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:32,817
00:17.302
00:00.099
27
27e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:32,846
00:17.331
00:00.029
27
27e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:32,846
00:17.331
00:00.029
28
28e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,935
00:17.420
00:00.089
28
28e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,935
00:17.420
00:00.089
29
29e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:33,125
00:17.610
00:00.190
29
29e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:33,125
00:17.610
00:00.190
30
30e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:33,174
00:17.659
00:00.049
30
30e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:33,174
00:17.659
00:00.049
31
31e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,354
00:17.839
00:00.180
31
31e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,354
00:17.839
00:00.180
32
32e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:33,365
00:17.850
00:00.011
32
32e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:33,365
00:17.850
00:00.011
33
33e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,478
00:17.963
00:00.113
33
33e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,478
00:17.963
00:00.113
34
34e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:33,562
00:18.047
00:00.084
34
34e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:33,562
00:18.047
00:00.084
35
35e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:33,977
00:18.462
00:00.415
35
35e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:33,977
00:18.462
00:00.415
36
36e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:34,120
00:18.605
00:00.143
36
36e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:34,120
00:18.605
00:00.143
37
37e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,126
00:18.611
00:00.006
37
37e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,126
00:18.611
00:00.006
38
38e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:34,247
00:18.732
00:00.121
38
38e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:34,247
00:18.732
00:00.121
39
39e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,545
00:19.030
00:00.298
39
39e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:34,545
00:19.030
00:00.298
40
40e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,604
00:19.089
00:00.059
40
40e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,604
00:19.089
00:00.059
41
41e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,695
00:19.180
00:00.091
41
41e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,695
00:19.180
00:00.091
42
42e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:34,782
00:19.267
00:00.087
42
42e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:34,782
00:19.267
00:00.087
43
43e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:35,040
00:19.525
00:00.258
43
43e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:35,040
00:19.525
00:00.258
44
44e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:35,411
00:19.896
00:00.371
44
44e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:35,411
00:19.896
00:00.371
45
45e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:35,862
00:20.347
00:00.451
45
45e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:35,862
00:20.347
00:00.451
46
46e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:36,040
00:20.525
00:00.178
46
46e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:36,040
00:20.525
00:00.178
47
47e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:36,108
00:20.593
00:00.068
47
47e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:36,108
00:20.593
00:00.068
48
48e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,974
00:21.459
00:00.866
48
48e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,974
00:21.459
00:00.866
49
49e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:38,808
00:23.293
00:01.834
49
49e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:38,808
00:23.293
00:01.834
50
50e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:39,029
00:23.514
00:00.221
50
50e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:39,029
00:23.514
00:00.221
51
51e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,062
00:23.547
00:00.033
51
51e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,062
00:23.547
00:00.033
52
52e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,174
00:23.659
00:00.112
52
52e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,174
00:23.659
00:00.112
53
53e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,507
00:23.992
00:00.333
53
53e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,507
00:23.992
00:00.333
54
54e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,077
00:26.562
00:02.570
54
54e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,077
00:26.562
00:02.570
55
55e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,971
00:27.456
00:00.894
55
55e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,971
00:27.456
00:00.894
56
56e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:44,599
00:29.084
00:01.628
56
56e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:44,599
00:29.084
00:01.628
57
57e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,310
00:29.795
00:00.711
57
57e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,310
00:29.795
00:00.711
58
58e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:47,798
00:32.283
00:02.488
58
58e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:47,798
00:32.283
00:02.488
59
59e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:48,932
00:33.417
00:01.134
59
59e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:48,932
00:33.417
00:01.134
60
60e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:52,547
00:37.032
00:03.615
60
60e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:52,547
00:37.032
00:03.615
61
61e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:55,410
00:39.895
00:02.863
61
61e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:55,410
00:39.895
00:02.863
62
62e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,335
00:40.820
00:00.925
62
62e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,335
00:40.820
00:00.925
63
63e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:56,816
00:41.301
00:00.481
63
63e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:56,816
00:41.301
00:00.481
64
64e
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:11,027
00:55.512
00:14.211
64
64e
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:11,027
00:55.512
00:14.211