31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,625
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,625
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,975
00:00.350
00:00.350
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,975
00:00.350
00:00.350
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,751
00:02.126
00:01.776
3
3e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,751
00:02.126
00:01.776
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,982
00:02.357
00:00.231
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:15,982
00:02.357
00:00.231
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:18,661
00:05.036
00:02.679
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:18,661
00:05.036
00:02.679
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:18,691
00:05.066
00:00.030
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:18,691
00:05.066
00:00.030
7
7e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:19,019
00:05.394
00:00.328
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:18,940
00:05.315
00:00.249
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,247
00:05.622
00:00.228
8
8e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:19,019
00:05.394
00:00.079
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:20,632
00:07.007
00:01.385
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:19,247
00:05.622
00:00.228
10
10e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,225
00:07.600
00:00.593
10
10e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,225
00:07.600
00:01.978
11
11e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,757
00:08.132
00:00.532
11
11e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,757
00:08.132
00:00.532
12
12e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,422
00:08.797
00:00.665
12
12e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,422
00:08.797
00:00.665
13
13e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,730
00:09.105
00:00.308
13
13e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,730
00:09.105
00:00.308
14
14e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:22,977
00:09.352
00:00.247
14
14e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:22,977
00:09.352
00:00.247
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:23,154
00:09.529
00:00.177
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:23,154
00:09.529
00:00.177
16
16e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:24,238
00:10.613
00:01.084
16
16e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:24,238
00:10.613
00:01.084
17
17e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:26,088
00:12.463
00:01.850
17
17e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:26,088
00:12.463
00:01.850
18
18e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:26,471
00:12.846
00:00.383
18
18e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:26,471
00:12.846
00:00.383
19
19e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:26,790
00:13.165
00:00.319
19
19e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:26,790
00:13.165
00:00.319
20
20e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:26,800
00:13.175
00:00.010
20
20e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:26,800
00:13.175
00:00.010
21
21e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:27,745
00:14.120
00:00.945
21
21e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:27,745
00:14.120
00:00.945
22
22e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:28,040
00:14.415
00:00.295
22
22e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:28,040
00:14.415
00:00.295
23
23e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:28,105
00:14.480
00:00.065
23
23e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:28,105
00:14.480
00:00.065
24
24e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:29,133
00:15.508
00:01.028
24
24e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:29,133
00:15.508
00:01.028
25
25e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:30,273
00:16.648
00:01.140
25
25e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:29,428
00:15.803
00:00.295
26
26e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:30,338
00:16.713
00:00.065
26
26e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:30,273
00:16.648
00:00.845
27
27e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,390
00:16.765
00:00.052
27
27e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:30,338
00:16.713
00:00.065
28
28e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,565
00:16.940
00:00.175
28
28e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,390
00:16.765
00:00.052
29
29e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,190
00:17.565
00:00.625
29
29e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,565
00:16.940
00:00.175
30
30e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,260
00:17.635
00:00.070
30
30e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:31,190
00:17.565
00:00.625
31
31e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,353
00:17.728
00:00.093
31
31e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,260
00:17.635
00:00.070
32
32e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:31,404
00:17.779
00:00.051
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,353
00:17.728
00:00.093
33
33e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:31,514
00:17.889
00:00.110
33
33e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:31,514
00:17.889
00:00.161
34
34e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,645
00:18.020
00:00.131
34
34e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,645
00:18.020
00:00.131
35
35e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:32,028
00:18.403
00:00.383
35
35e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:32,028
00:18.403
00:00.383
36
36e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,129
00:18.504
00:00.101
36
36e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,129
00:18.504
00:00.101
37
37e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:32,299
00:18.674
00:00.170
37
37e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:32,299
00:18.674
00:00.170
38
38e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,041
00:19.416
00:00.742
38
38e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:32,399
00:18.774
00:00.100
39
39e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:33,528
00:19.903
00:00.487
39
39e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:32,718
00:19.093
00:00.319
40
40e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:33,548
00:19.923
00:00.020
40
40e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,041
00:19.416
00:00.323
41
41e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,957
00:20.332
00:00.409
41
41e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:33,174
00:19.549
00:00.133
42
42e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,088
00:20.463
00:00.131
42
42e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:33,354
00:19.729
00:00.180
43
43e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:34,254
00:20.629
00:00.166
43
43e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:33,528
00:19.903
00:00.174
44
44e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,490
00:20.865
00:00.236
44
44e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:33,548
00:19.923
00:00.020
45
45e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:35,511
00:21.886
00:01.021
45
45e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,957
00:20.332
00:00.409
46
46e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:35,772
00:22.147
00:00.261
46
46e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,088
00:20.463
00:00.131
47
47e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,484
00:22.859
00:00.712
47
47e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,490
00:20.865
00:00.402
48
48e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,710
00:23.085
00:00.226
48
48e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:34,782
00:21.157
00:00.292
49
49e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,950
00:23.325
00:00.240
49
49e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:35,511
00:21.886
00:00.729
50
50e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,337
00:23.712
00:00.387
50
50e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:35,772
00:22.147
00:00.261
51
51e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:38,635
00:25.010
00:01.298
51
51e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,484
00:22.859
00:00.712
52
52e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:39,203
00:25.578
00:00.568
52
52e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,710
00:23.085
00:00.226
53
53e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,575
00:25.950
00:00.372
53
53e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,950
00:23.325
00:00.240
54
54e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,771
00:26.146
00:00.196
54
54e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:37,337
00:23.712
00:00.387
55
55e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:41,592
00:27.967
00:01.821
55
55e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:38,635
00:25.010
00:01.298
56
56e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,634
00:28.009
00:00.042
56
56e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:39,029
00:25.404
00:00.394
57
57e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,781
00:29.156
00:01.147
57
57e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,507
00:25.882
00:00.478
58
58e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
1:45,088
00:31.463
00:02.307
58
58e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,771
00:26.146
00:00.264
59
59e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,577
00:31.952
00:00.489
59
59e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,634
00:28.009
00:01.863
60
60e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:47,466
00:33.841
00:01.889
60
60e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,781
00:29.156
00:01.147
61
61e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:49,158
00:35.533
00:01.692
61
61e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
1:45,088
00:31.463
00:02.307
62
62e
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,229
00:35.604
00:00.071
62
62e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,577
00:31.952
00:00.489
63
63e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:49,281
00:35.656
00:00.052
63
63e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:47,466
00:33.841
00:01.889
64
64e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:49,662
00:36.037
00:00.381
64
64e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:48,932
00:35.307
00:01.466
65
65e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:49,947
00:36.322
00:00.285
65
65e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:49,158
00:35.533
00:00.226
66
66e
POUILLON Laurent
Renault 5 Turbo
POUILLON Laurent
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:54,125
00:40.500
00:04.178
66
66e
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
MARTIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,229
00:35.604
00:00.071
67
67e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,763
02:04.138
01:23.638
67
67e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:49,662
00:36.037
00:00.433
68e
68
68e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:49,947
00:36.322
00:00.285
69e
69
69e
POUILLON Laurent
Renault 5 Turbo
POUILLON Laurent
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:54,125
00:40.500
00:04.178