31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:24,838
1
1er
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:24,838
2
2e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,305
00:00.467
00:00.467
2
2e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,305
00:00.467
00:00.467
3
3e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,692
00:00.854
00:00.387
3
3e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,692
00:00.854
00:00.387
4
4e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:26,012
00:01.174
00:00.320
4
4e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:26,012
00:01.174
00:00.320
5
5e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:29,045
00:04.207
00:03.033
5
5e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:29,045
00:04.207
00:03.033
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,062
00:04.224
00:00.017
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:29,062
00:04.224
00:00.017
7
7e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:29,269
00:04.431
00:00.207
7
7e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:29,269
00:04.431
00:00.207
8
8e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,531
00:04.693
00:00.262
8
8e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,531
00:04.693
00:00.262
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:29,566
00:04.728
00:00.035
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:29,566
00:04.728
00:00.035
10
10e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:29,949
00:05.111
00:00.383
10
10e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:29,949
00:05.111
00:00.383
11
11e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:29,999
00:05.161
00:00.050
11
11e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:29,999
00:05.161
00:00.050
12
12e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,048
00:05.210
00:00.049
12
12e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,048
00:05.210
00:00.049
13
13e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,612
00:05.774
00:00.564
13
13e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,612
00:05.774
00:00.564
14
14e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:30,721
00:05.883
00:00.109
14
14e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:30,721
00:05.883
00:00.109
15
15e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:31,010
00:06.172
00:00.289
15
15e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:31,010
00:06.172
00:00.289
16
16e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:31,251
00:06.413
00:00.241
16
16e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:31,251
00:06.413
00:00.241
17
17e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,269
00:06.431
00:00.018
17
17e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:31,269
00:06.431
00:00.018
18
18e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:31,452
00:06.614
00:00.183
18
18e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:31,452
00:06.614
00:00.183
19
19e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:31,781
00:06.943
00:00.329
19
19e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:31,781
00:06.943
00:00.329
20
20e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,929
00:07.091
00:00.148
20
20e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,929
00:07.091
00:00.148
21
21e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:32,346
00:07.508
00:00.417
21
21e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:32,346
00:07.508
00:00.417
22
22e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:33,006
00:08.168
00:00.660
22
22e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:33,006
00:08.168
00:00.660
23
23e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:34,182
00:09.344
00:01.176
23
23e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:34,182
00:09.344
00:01.176
24
24e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:34,237
00:09.399
00:00.055
24
24e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:34,237
00:09.399
00:00.055
25
25e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,301
00:09.463
00:00.064
25
25e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,301
00:09.463
00:00.064
26
26e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,655
00:09.817
00:00.354
26
26e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:34,655
00:09.817
00:00.354
27
27e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,683
00:09.845
00:00.028
27
27e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,683
00:09.845
00:00.028
28
28e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:35,324
00:10.486
00:00.641
28
28e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:35,324
00:10.486
00:00.641
29
29e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:36,042
00:11.204
00:00.718
29
29e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:36,042
00:11.204
00:00.718
30
30e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:36,119
00:11.281
00:00.077
30
30e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:36,119
00:11.281
00:00.077
31
31e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,168
00:11.330
00:00.049
31
31e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,168
00:11.330
00:00.049
32
32e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,244
00:11.406
00:00.076
32
32e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,244
00:11.406
00:00.076
33
33e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:36,568
00:11.730
00:00.324
33
33e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:36,568
00:11.730
00:00.324
34
34e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,764
00:11.926
00:00.196
34
34e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,764
00:11.926
00:00.196
35
35e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:37,409
00:12.571
00:00.645
35
35e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:37,409
00:12.571
00:00.645
36
36e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:37,915
00:13.077
00:00.506
36
36e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:37,915
00:13.077
00:00.506
37
37e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:38,108
00:13.270
00:00.193
37
37e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:38,108
00:13.270
00:00.193
38
38e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,510
00:13.672
00:00.402
38
38e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,510
00:13.672
00:00.402
39
39e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
1:38,863
00:14.025
00:00.353
39
39e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
1:38,863
00:14.025
00:00.353
40
40e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,963
00:14.125
00:00.100
40
40e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:38,963
00:14.125
00:00.100
41
41e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:38,973
00:14.135
00:00.010
41
41e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:38,973
00:14.135
00:00.010
42
42e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,309
00:14.471
00:00.336
42
42e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,309
00:14.471
00:00.336
43
43e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:39,544
00:14.706
00:00.235
43
43e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:39,544
00:14.706
00:00.235
44
44e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:40,117
00:15.279
00:00.573
44
44e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:40,117
00:15.279
00:00.573
45
45e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,178
00:15.340
00:00.061
45
45e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,178
00:15.340
00:00.061
46
46e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,459
00:15.621
00:00.281
46
46e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,459
00:15.621
00:00.281
47
47e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,259
00:16.421
00:00.800
47
47e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,259
00:16.421
00:00.800
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,288
00:16.450
00:00.029
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,288
00:16.450
00:00.029
49
49e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:41,548
00:16.710
00:00.260
49
49e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:41,548
00:16.710
00:00.260
50
50e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,753
00:16.915
00:00.205
50
50e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:41,753
00:16.915
00:00.205
51
51e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:43,537
00:18.699
00:01.784
51
51e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:43,537
00:18.699
00:01.784
52
52e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,706
00:18.868
00:00.169
52
52e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,706
00:18.868
00:00.169
53
53e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:45,312
00:20.474
00:01.606
53
53e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:45,312
00:20.474
00:01.606
54
54e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:46,373
00:21.535
00:01.061
54
54e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:46,373
00:21.535
00:01.061
55
55e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:47,304
00:22.466
00:00.931
55
55e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:47,304
00:22.466
00:00.931
56
56e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:47,582
00:22.744
00:00.278
56
56e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:47,582
00:22.744
00:00.278
57
57e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:47,821
00:22.983
00:00.239
57
57e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:47,821
00:22.983
00:00.239
58
58e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,851
00:24.013
00:01.030
58
58e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:48,851
00:24.013
00:01.030
59
59e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:49,508
00:24.670
00:00.657
59
59e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:49,508
00:24.670
00:00.657
60
60e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,953
00:25.115
00:00.445
60
60e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,953
00:25.115
00:00.445
61
61e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:57,748
00:32.910
00:07.795
61
61e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:57,748
00:32.910
00:07.795
62
62e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:59,696
00:34.858
00:01.948
62
62e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:59,696
00:34.858
00:01.948
63
63e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:02,326
00:37.488
00:02.630
63
63e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:02,326
00:37.488
00:02.630
64
64e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:13,629
00:48.791
00:11.303
64
64e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:13,629
00:48.791
00:11.303