31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,047
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,047
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,685
00:02.638
00:02.638
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,685
00:02.638
00:02.638
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,748
00:02.701
00:00.063
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,748
00:02.701
00:00.063
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:14,595
00:03.548
00:00.847
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:14,595
00:03.548
00:00.847
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,141
00:05.094
00:01.546
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,141
00:05.094
00:01.546
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,440
00:05.393
00:00.299
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,440
00:05.393
00:00.299
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,841
00:05.794
00:00.401
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,841
00:05.794
00:00.401
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,018
00:05.971
00:00.177
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,018
00:05.971
00:00.177
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,520
00:06.473
00:00.502
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,520
00:06.473
00:00.502
10
10e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,525
00:09.478
00:03.005
10
10e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,525
00:09.478
00:03.005
11
11e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,351
00:10.304
00:00.826
11
11e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,351
00:10.304
00:00.826
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:21,521
00:10.474
00:00.170
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:21,521
00:10.474
00:00.170
13
13e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,581
00:10.534
00:00.060
13
13e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,581
00:10.534
00:00.060
14
14e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,303
00:11.256
00:00.722
14
14e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,303
00:11.256
00:00.722
15
15e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,305
00:11.258
00:00.002
15
15e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,305
00:11.258
00:00.002
16
16e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:25,354
00:14.307
00:03.049
16
16e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:24,838
00:13.791
00:02.533
17
17e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,518
00:15.471
00:01.164
17
17e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,305
00:14.258
00:00.467
18
18e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:26,608
00:15.561
00:00.090
18
18e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:25,354
00:14.307
00:00.049
19
19e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:26,954
00:15.907
00:00.346
19
19e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,692
00:14.645
00:00.338
20
20e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:27,383
00:16.336
00:00.429
20
20e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:26,012
00:14.965
00:00.320
21
21e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:27,566
00:16.519
00:00.183
21
21e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,518
00:15.471
00:00.506
22
22e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:27,958
00:16.911
00:00.392
22
22e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:26,608
00:15.561
00:00.090
23
23e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:28,280
00:17.233
00:00.322
23
23e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:26,954
00:15.907
00:00.346
24
24e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:28,303
00:17.256
00:00.023
24
24e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:27,383
00:16.336
00:00.429
25
25e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:28,638
00:17.591
00:00.335
25
25e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:27,566
00:16.519
00:00.183
26
26e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:28,720
00:17.673
00:00.082
26
26e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:27,958
00:16.911
00:00.392
27
27e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:28,799
00:17.752
00:00.079
27
27e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:28,638
00:17.591
00:00.680
28
28e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,277
00:19.230
00:01.478
28
28e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:28,720
00:17.673
00:00.082
29
29e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,158
00:20.111
00:00.881
29
29e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:28,799
00:17.752
00:00.079
30
30e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:31,196
00:20.149
00:00.038
30
30e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:29,269
00:18.222
00:00.470
31
31e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:31,308
00:20.261
00:00.112
31
31e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:29,949
00:18.902
00:00.680
32
32e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:31,705
00:20.658
00:00.397
32
32e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:29,999
00:18.952
00:00.050
33
33e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:32,118
00:21.071
00:00.413
33
33e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,048
00:19.001
00:00.049
34
34e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:32,122
00:21.075
00:00.004
34
34e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,277
00:19.230
00:00.229
35
35e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:32,682
00:21.635
00:00.560
35
35e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:30,612
00:19.565
00:00.335
36
36e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,717
00:21.670
00:00.035
36
36e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:30,721
00:19.674
00:00.109
37
37e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:32,807
00:21.760
00:00.090
37
37e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:31,010
00:19.963
00:00.289
38
38e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,169
00:23.122
00:01.362
38
38e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:31,158
00:20.111
00:00.148
39
39e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,280
00:23.233
00:00.111
39
39e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:31,251
00:20.204
00:00.093
40
40e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:34,681
00:23.634
00:00.401
40
40e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:31,452
00:20.405
00:00.201
41
41e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:35,164
00:24.117
00:00.483
41
41e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:31,781
00:20.734
00:00.329
42
42e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:35,586
00:24.539
00:00.422
42
42e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,717
00:21.670
00:00.936
43
43e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:35,599
00:24.552
00:00.013
43
43e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,169
00:23.122
00:01.452
44
44e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:35,785
00:24.738
00:00.186
44
44e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:34,182
00:23.135
00:00.013
45
45e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,537
00:25.490
00:00.752
45
45e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:34,237
00:23.190
00:00.055
46
46e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,635
00:25.588
00:00.098
46
46e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,280
00:23.233
00:00.043
47
47e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:37,044
00:25.997
00:00.409
47
47e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:34,681
00:23.634
00:00.401
48
48e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:37,265
00:26.218
00:00.221
48
48e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:35,586
00:24.539
00:00.905
49
49e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,322
00:27.275
00:01.057
49
49e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:35,599
00:24.552
00:00.013
50
50e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,571
00:27.524
00:00.249
50
50e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,168
00:25.121
00:00.569
51
51e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:38,947
00:27.900
00:00.376
51
51e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,244
00:25.197
00:00.076
52
52e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:39,770
00:28.723
00:00.823
52
52e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,764
00:25.717
00:00.520
53
53e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:41,611
00:30.564
00:01.841
53
53e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,322
00:27.275
00:01.558
54
54e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:42,252
00:31.205
00:00.641
54
54e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,510
00:27.463
00:00.188
55
55e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,317
00:31.270
00:00.065
55
55e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
1:38,863
00:27.816
00:00.353
56
56e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,697
00:32.650
00:01.380
56
56e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:38,947
00:27.900
00:00.084
57
57e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:44,283
00:33.236
00:00.586
57
57e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,309
00:28.262
00:00.362
58
58e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:44,986
00:33.939
00:00.703
58
58e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:39,770
00:28.723
00:00.461
59
59e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:45,034
00:33.987
00:00.048
59
59e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,459
00:29.412
00:00.689
60
60e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,591
00:34.544
00:00.557
60
60e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:41,259
00:30.212
00:00.800
61
61e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:51,180
00:40.133
00:05.589
61
61e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,697
00:32.650
00:02.438
62
62e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:51,735
00:40.688
00:00.555
62
62e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:44,986
00:33.939
00:01.289
63
63e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
3:21,269
02:10.222
01:29.534
63
63e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:45,034
00:33.987
00:00.048
64e
64
64e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,591
00:34.544
00:00.557
65e
65
65e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:47,582
00:36.535
00:01.991
66e
66
66e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:49,508
00:38.461
00:01.926
67e
67
67e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:49,953
00:38.906
00:00.445