31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
31ème Course de Côte Nationale de Cacharat
Coupe de France de la Montagne 1ère Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:23,398
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:11,047
2
2e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:23,675
00:00.277
00:00.277
2
2e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:13,685
00:02.638
00:02.638
3
3e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,390
00:01.992
00:01.715
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:13,748
00:02.701
00:00.063
4
4e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:25,814
00:02.416
00:00.424
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:14,595
00:03.548
00:00.847
5
5e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:26,931
00:03.533
00:01.117
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:16,141
00:05.094
00:01.546
6
6e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:27,027
00:03.629
00:00.096
6
6e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,440
00:05.393
00:00.299
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
1:27,051
00:03.653
00:00.024
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:16,841
00:05.794
00:00.401
8
8e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:28,195
00:04.797
00:01.144
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:17,018
00:05.971
00:00.177
9
9e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:28,288
00:04.890
00:00.093
9
9e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:20,525
00:09.478
00:03.507
10
10e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:28,424
00:05.026
00:00.136
10
10e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,351
00:10.304
00:00.826
11
11e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:28,985
00:05.587
00:00.561
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:21,521
00:10.474
00:00.170
12
12e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,101
00:05.703
00:00.116
12
12e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:21,581
00:10.534
00:00.060
13
13e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,313
00:05.915
00:00.212
13
13e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,303
00:11.256
00:00.722
14
14e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:29,471
00:06.073
00:00.158
14
14e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:22,305
00:11.258
00:00.002
15
15e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,720
00:06.322
00:00.249
15
15e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
1:23,398
00:12.351
00:01.093
16
16e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:30,013
00:06.615
00:00.293
16
16e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
1:23,675
00:12.628
00:00.277
17
17e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:30,261
00:06.863
00:00.248
17
17e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:24,838
00:13.791
00:01.163
18
18e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,455
00:07.057
00:00.194
18
18e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,305
00:14.258
00:00.467
19
19e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
1:30,476
00:07.078
00:00.021
19
19e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
1:25,692
00:14.645
00:00.387
20
20e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,745
00:07.347
00:00.269
20
20e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
1:25,814
00:14.767
00:00.122
21
21e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:30,752
00:07.354
00:00.007
21
21e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:26,518
00:15.471
00:00.704
22
22e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:30,940
00:07.542
00:00.188
22
22e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
1:26,608
00:15.561
00:00.090
23
23e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:31,063
00:07.665
00:00.123
23
23e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:26,954
00:15.907
00:00.346
24
24e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:31,188
00:07.790
00:00.125
24
24e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:27,566
00:16.519
00:00.612
25
25e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:32,025
00:08.627
00:00.837
25
25e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:27,958
00:16.911
00:00.392
26
26e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,315
00:08.917
00:00.290
26
26e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:28,195
00:17.148
00:00.237
27
27e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:32,536
00:09.138
00:00.221
27
27e
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Philippe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:28,288
00:17.241
00:00.093
28
28e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,456
00:10.058
00:00.920
28
28e
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
SAPIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
1:28,424
00:17.377
00:00.136
29
29e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,144
00:10.746
00:00.688
29
29e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:28,638
00:17.591
00:00.214
30
30e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,243
00:10.845
00:00.099
30
30e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 2
F
2
1:28,985
00:17.938
00:00.347
31
31e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,471
00:11.073
00:00.228
31
31e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,101
00:18.054
00:00.116
32
32e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 M3
CN 17
CN
17
1:34,644
00:11.246
00:00.173
32
32e
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
DURAND Emmanuel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,313
00:18.266
00:00.212
33
33e
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
CHIORINO Alex
Ralt RT 35
DE 19
DE
19
1:34,793
00:11.395
00:00.149
33
33e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:29,471
00:18.424
00:00.158
34
34e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:34,827
00:11.429
00:00.034
34
34e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:29,720
00:18.673
00:00.249
35
35e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 76
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:35,287
00:11.889
00:00.460
35
35e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
1:30,013
00:18.966
00:00.293
36
36e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:35,578
00:12.180
00:00.291
36
36e
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
BRUN Roger
Alpine A 110
F 3
F
3
1:30,048
00:19.001
00:00.035
37
37e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,300
00:12.902
00:00.722
37
37e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:30,261
00:19.214
00:00.213
38
38e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
LAMARCHE Daniel
Reynard 89D
DE 19
DE
19
1:36,371
00:12.973
00:00.071
38
38e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:30,721
00:19.674
00:00.460
39
39e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
1:37,121
00:13.723
00:00.750
39
39e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,745
00:19.698
00:00.024
40
40e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:37,681
00:14.283
00:00.560
40
40e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
1:30,940
00:19.893
00:00.195
41
41e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,802
00:14.404
00:00.121
41
41e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
1:31,010
00:19.963
00:00.070
42
42e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,824
00:14.426
00:00.022
42
42e
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
ROMO Dominique
Renault Clio
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:31,063
00:20.016
00:00.053
43
43e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:38,143
00:14.745
00:00.319
43
43e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318 TI
F 4
F
4
1:31,781
00:20.734
00:00.718
44
44e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,027
00:15.629
00:00.884
44
44e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
1:32,315
00:21.268
00:00.534
45
45e
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
MOUNIER Lucien
Chevron B23
C3 11
C3
11
1:39,435
00:16.037
00:00.408
45
45e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:32,536
00:21.489
00:00.221
46
46e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:39,937
00:16.539
00:00.502
46
46e
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
BARLET Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,456
00:22.409
00:00.920
47
47e
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
CHIORINO Stéphane
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
1:40,108
00:16.710
00:00.171
47
47e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:34,144
00:23.097
00:00.688
48
48e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:40,463
00:17.065
00:00.355
48
48e
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
MEGE Lilian
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:34,237
00:23.190
00:00.093
49
49e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:40,596
00:17.198
00:00.133
49
49e
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANCHETON Blanche
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,243
00:23.196
00:00.006
50
50e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,085
00:17.687
00:00.489
50
50e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,471
00:23.424
00:00.228
51
51e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,845
00:19.447
00:01.760
51
51e
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:34,681
00:23.634
00:00.210
52
52e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:43,434
00:20.036
00:00.589
52
52e
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
1:36,244
00:25.197
00:01.563
53
53e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:43,512
00:20.114
00:00.078
53
53e
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
PAPILLAT Serge
Arc MF 9
C3 11
C3
11
1:37,681
00:26.634
00:01.437
54
54e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:43,530
00:20.132
00:00.018
54
54e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,802
00:26.755
00:00.121
55
55e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,722
00:20.324
00:00.192
55
55e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
1:37,824
00:26.777
00:00.022
56
56e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:43,992
00:20.594
00:00.270
56
56e
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
DIGONNET Jean
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:38,322
00:27.275
00:00.498
57
57e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,202
00:21.804
00:01.210
57
57e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
1:38,863
00:27.816
00:00.541
58
58e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
PRUDENT Frédéric
Martini A2C
DE 19
DE
19
1:46,476
00:23.078
00:01.274
58
58e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
VAUCANSON Sylvain
Renault Fuego
F 4
F
4
1:38,947
00:27.900
00:00.084
59
59e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 390
DE F3A
DE
F3A
1:46,513
00:23.115
00:00.037
59
59e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,027
00:27.980
00:00.080
60
60e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
CN 15
CN
15
1:46,842
00:23.444
00:00.329
60
60e
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Gilbert
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,459
00:29.412
00:01.432
61
61e
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
HABOUZIT Marc
Martini MK 52
DE 19
DE
19
1:47,335
00:23.937
00:00.493
61
61e
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
GUIZZON Charles
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:40,596
00:29.549
00:00.137
62e
62
62e
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
LYOTARD Eric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,845
00:31.798
00:02.249
63e
63
63e
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERNARD Joël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
1:43,512
00:32.465
00:00.667
64e
64
64e
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CURSOUX Delphine
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
1:43,530
00:32.483
00:00.018
65e
65
65e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,722
00:32.675
00:00.192
66e
66
66e
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHABANNE Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,202
00:34.155
00:01.480