44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
216 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,138
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,138
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,976
00:02.838
00:02.838
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,976
00:02.838
00:02.838
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,215
00:06.077
00:03.239
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,215
00:06.077
00:03.239
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,971
00:07.833
00:01.756
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:32,971
00:07.833
00:01.756
5
5e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,748
00:08.610
00:00.777
5
5e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,748
00:08.610
00:00.777
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,991
00:08.853
00:00.243
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,991
00:08.853
00:00.243
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,734
00:09.596
00:00.743
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,734
00:09.596
00:00.743
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,757
00:10.619
00:01.023
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,757
00:10.619
00:01.023
9
9e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:36,626
00:11.488
00:00.869
9
9e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:36,626
00:11.488
00:00.869
10
10e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:36,984
00:11.846
00:00.358
10
10e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:36,984
00:11.846
00:00.358
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,335
00:12.197
00:00.351
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,335
00:12.197
00:00.351
12
12e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,423
00:12.285
00:00.088
12
12e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,423
00:12.285
00:00.088
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,434
00:13.296
00:01.011
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:38,434
00:13.296
00:01.011
14
14e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:39,004
00:13.866
00:00.570
14
14e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:39,004
00:13.866
00:00.570
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,013
00:13.875
00:00.009
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,013
00:13.875
00:00.009
16
16e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,882
00:14.744
00:00.869
16
16e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,882
00:14.744
00:00.869
17
17e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,175
00:15.037
00:00.293
17
17e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,175
00:15.037
00:00.293
18
18e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:40,462
00:15.324
00:00.287
18
18e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:40,462
00:15.324
00:00.287
19
19e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,199
00:16.061
00:00.737
19
19e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,199
00:16.061
00:00.737
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:41,346
00:16.208
00:00.147
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:41,346
00:16.208
00:00.147
21
21e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,987
00:16.849
00:00.641
21
21e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:41,987
00:16.849
00:00.641
22
22e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,877
00:17.739
00:00.890
22
22e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,877
00:17.739
00:00.890
23
23e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:42,938
00:17.800
00:00.061
23
23e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:42,938
00:17.800
00:00.061
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,001
00:17.863
00:00.063
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,001
00:17.863
00:00.063
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,361
00:18.223
00:00.360
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,361
00:18.223
00:00.360
26
26e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:44,840
00:19.702
00:01.479
26
26e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:44,840
00:19.702
00:01.479
27
27e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:44,873
00:19.735
00:00.033
27
27e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:44,873
00:19.735
00:00.033
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:45,099
00:19.961
00:00.226
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:45,099
00:19.961
00:00.226
29
29e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:45,260
00:20.122
00:00.161
29
29e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:45,260
00:20.122
00:00.161
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:46,012
00:20.874
00:00.752
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:46,012
00:20.874
00:00.752
31
31e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:46,743
00:21.605
00:00.731
31
31e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:46,743
00:21.605
00:00.731
32
32e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
2:46,895
00:21.757
00:00.152
32
32e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
2:46,895
00:21.757
00:00.152
33
33e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:47,464
00:22.326
00:00.569
33
33e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:47,464
00:22.326
00:00.569
34
34e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,859
00:22.721
00:00.395
34
34e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,859
00:22.721
00:00.395
35
35e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:48,280
00:23.142
00:00.421
35
35e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:48,280
00:23.142
00:00.421
36
36e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:48,559
00:23.421
00:00.279
36
36e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:48,559
00:23.421
00:00.279
37
37e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,021
00:25.883
00:02.462
37
37e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,021
00:25.883
00:02.462
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,135
00:25.997
00:00.114
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:51,135
00:25.997
00:00.114
39
39e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:52,003
00:26.865
00:00.868
39
39e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:52,003
00:26.865
00:00.868
40
40e
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:52,327
00:27.189
00:00.324
40
40e
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:52,327
00:27.189
00:00.324
41
41e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,464
00:27.326
00:00.137
41
41e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,464
00:27.326
00:00.137
42
42e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:52,617
00:27.479
00:00.153
42
42e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:52,617
00:27.479
00:00.153
43
43e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:54,358
00:29.220
00:01.741
43
43e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:54,358
00:29.220
00:01.741
44
44e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:54,428
00:29.290
00:00.070
44
44e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:54,428
00:29.290
00:00.070
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:54,619
00:29.481
00:00.191
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:54,619
00:29.481
00:00.191
46
46e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:54,900
00:29.762
00:00.281
46
46e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:54,900
00:29.762
00:00.281
47
47e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,273
00:30.135
00:00.373
47
47e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,273
00:30.135
00:00.373
48
48e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,637
00:30.499
00:00.364
48
48e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,637
00:30.499
00:00.364
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:55,687
00:30.549
00:00.050
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:55,687
00:30.549
00:00.050
50
50e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:55,779
00:30.641
00:00.092
50
50e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:55,779
00:30.641
00:00.092
51
51e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,148
00:31.010
00:00.369
51
51e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,148
00:31.010
00:00.369
52
52e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,438
00:31.300
00:00.290
52
52e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:56,438
00:31.300
00:00.290
53
53e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,897
00:31.759
00:00.459
53
53e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,897
00:31.759
00:00.459
54
54e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:57,146
00:32.008
00:00.249
54
54e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:57,146
00:32.008
00:00.249
55
55e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:57,149
00:32.011
00:00.003
55
55e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:57,149
00:32.011
00:00.003
56
56e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,809
00:32.671
00:00.660
56
56e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,809
00:32.671
00:00.660
57
57e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:58,014
00:32.876
00:00.205
57
57e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:58,014
00:32.876
00:00.205
58
58e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:58,115
00:32.977
00:00.101
58
58e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:58,115
00:32.977
00:00.101
59
59e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:58,316
00:33.178
00:00.201
59
59e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:58,316
00:33.178
00:00.201
60
60e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,321
00:33.183
00:00.005
60
60e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,321
00:33.183
00:00.005
61
61e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:58,501
00:33.363
00:00.180
61
61e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:58,501
00:33.363
00:00.180
62
62e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,777
00:33.639
00:00.276
62
62e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,777
00:33.639
00:00.276
63
63e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:59,270
00:34.132
00:00.493
63
63e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:59,270
00:34.132
00:00.493
64
64e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:00,826
00:35.688
00:01.556
64
64e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:00,826
00:35.688
00:01.556
65
65e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:01,356
00:36.218
00:00.530
65
65e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:01,356
00:36.218
00:00.530
66
66e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
3:01,423
00:36.285
00:00.067
66
66e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
3:01,423
00:36.285
00:00.067
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:01,539
00:36.401
00:00.116
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:01,539
00:36.401
00:00.116
68
68e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:01,681
00:36.543
00:00.142
68
68e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:01,681
00:36.543
00:00.142
69
69e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:01,830
00:36.692
00:00.149
69
69e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:01,830
00:36.692
00:00.149
70
70e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
3:02,179
00:37.041
00:00.349
70
70e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
3:02,179
00:37.041
00:00.349
71
71e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,340
00:37.202
00:00.161
71
71e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,340
00:37.202
00:00.161
72
72e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,564
00:37.426
00:00.224
72
72e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,564
00:37.426
00:00.224
73
73e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:02,579
00:37.441
00:00.015
73
73e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:02,579
00:37.441
00:00.015
74
74e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:02,614
00:37.476
00:00.035
74
74e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:02,614
00:37.476
00:00.035
75
75e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:02,747
00:37.609
00:00.133
75
75e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:02,747
00:37.609
00:00.133
76
76e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
3:02,753
00:37.615
00:00.006
76
76e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
3:02,753
00:37.615
00:00.006
77
77e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:03,350
00:38.212
00:00.597
77
77e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:03,350
00:38.212
00:00.597
78
78e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:03,515
00:38.377
00:00.165
78
78e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:03,515
00:38.377
00:00.165
79
79e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:03,532
00:38.394
00:00.017
79
79e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:03,532
00:38.394
00:00.017
80
80e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
3:03,545
00:38.407
00:00.013
80
80e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
3:03,545
00:38.407
00:00.013
81
81e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,587
00:38.449
00:00.042
81
81e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,587
00:38.449
00:00.042
82
82e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,626
00:38.488
00:00.039
82
82e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
3:03,626
00:38.488
00:00.039
83
83e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,712
00:38.574
00:00.086
83
83e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,712
00:38.574
00:00.086
84
84e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
3:03,789
00:38.651
00:00.077
84
84e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
3:03,789
00:38.651
00:00.077
85
85e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:04,873
00:39.735
00:01.084
85
85e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:04,873
00:39.735
00:01.084
86
86e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:04,991
00:39.853
00:00.118
86
86e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:04,991
00:39.853
00:00.118
87
87e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:05,831
00:40.693
00:00.840
87
87e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:05,831
00:40.693
00:00.840
88
88e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:05,880
00:40.742
00:00.049
88
88e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:05,880
00:40.742
00:00.049
89
89e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:05,987
00:40.849
00:00.107
89
89e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:05,987
00:40.849
00:00.107
90
90e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
3:06,331
00:41.193
00:00.344
90
90e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
3:06,331
00:41.193
00:00.344
91
91e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:06,436
00:41.298
00:00.105
91
91e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:06,436
00:41.298
00:00.105
92
92e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:06,511
00:41.373
00:00.075
92
92e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:06,511
00:41.373
00:00.075
93
93e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:06,804
00:41.666
00:00.293
93
93e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:06,804
00:41.666
00:00.293
94
94e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
3:07,069
00:41.931
00:00.265
94
94e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
3:07,069
00:41.931
00:00.265
95
95e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:07,349
00:42.211
00:00.280
95
95e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:07,349
00:42.211
00:00.280
96
96e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:07,776
00:42.638
00:00.427
96
96e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:07,776
00:42.638
00:00.427
97
97e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:08,201
00:43.063
00:00.425
97
97e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:08,201
00:43.063
00:00.425
98
98e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:08,380
00:43.242
00:00.179
98
98e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:08,380
00:43.242
00:00.179
99
99e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:08,383
00:43.245
00:00.003
99
99e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:08,383
00:43.245
00:00.003
100
100e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:08,410
00:43.272
00:00.027
100
100e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:08,410
00:43.272
00:00.027
101
101e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:08,512
00:43.374
00:00.102
101
101e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:08,512
00:43.374
00:00.102
102
102e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
3:08,649
00:43.511
00:00.137
102
102e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
3:08,649
00:43.511
00:00.137
103
103e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:08,964
00:43.826
00:00.315
103
103e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:08,964
00:43.826
00:00.315
104
104e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,273
00:44.135
00:00.309
104
104e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,273
00:44.135
00:00.309
105
105e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:09,275
00:44.137
00:00.002
105
105e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:09,275
00:44.137
00:00.002
106
106e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:09,321
00:44.183
00:00.046
106
106e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:09,321
00:44.183
00:00.046
107
107e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
3:09,446
00:44.308
00:00.125
107
107e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
3:09,446
00:44.308
00:00.125
108
108e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,478
00:44.340
00:00.032
108
108e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,478
00:44.340
00:00.032
109
109e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:10,185
00:45.047
00:00.707
109
109e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:10,185
00:45.047
00:00.707
110
110e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:10,242
00:45.104
00:00.057
110
110e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:10,242
00:45.104
00:00.057
111
111e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
3:10,478
00:45.340
00:00.236
111
111e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
3:10,478
00:45.340
00:00.236
112
112e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,580
00:45.442
00:00.102
112
112e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,580
00:45.442
00:00.102
113
113e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:10,804
00:45.666
00:00.224
113
113e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:10,804
00:45.666
00:00.224
114
114e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:10,980
00:45.842
00:00.176
114
114e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:10,980
00:45.842
00:00.176
115
115e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,018
00:45.880
00:00.038
115
115e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,018
00:45.880
00:00.038
116
116e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,446
00:46.308
00:00.428
116
116e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,446
00:46.308
00:00.428
117
117e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:11,783
00:46.645
00:00.337
117
117e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:11,783
00:46.645
00:00.337
118
118e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:12,210
00:47.072
00:00.427
118
118e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:12,210
00:47.072
00:00.427
119
119e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:12,533
00:47.395
00:00.323
119
119e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:12,533
00:47.395
00:00.323
120
120e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:12,963
00:47.825
00:00.430
120
120e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:12,963
00:47.825
00:00.430
121
121e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:13,115
00:47.977
00:00.152
121
121e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:13,115
00:47.977
00:00.152
122
122e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:13,126
00:47.988
00:00.011
122
122e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:13,126
00:47.988
00:00.011
123
123e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,098
00:48.960
00:00.972
123
123e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,098
00:48.960
00:00.972
124
124e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,254
00:49.116
00:00.156
124
124e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,254
00:49.116
00:00.156
125
125e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:14,362
00:49.224
00:00.108
125
125e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:14,362
00:49.224
00:00.108
126
126e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:14,386
00:49.248
00:00.024
126
126e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:14,386
00:49.248
00:00.024
127
127e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:14,443
00:49.305
00:00.057
127
127e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:14,443
00:49.305
00:00.057
128
128e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:14,615
00:49.477
00:00.172
128
128e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:14,615
00:49.477
00:00.172
129
129e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:14,625
00:49.487
00:00.010
129
129e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:14,625
00:49.487
00:00.010
130
130e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:14,653
00:49.515
00:00.028
130
130e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:14,653
00:49.515
00:00.028
131
131e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,774
00:49.636
00:00.121
131
131e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,774
00:49.636
00:00.121
132
132e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,236
00:50.098
00:00.462
132
132e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,236
00:50.098
00:00.462
133
133e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:15,298
00:50.160
00:00.062
133
133e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:15,298
00:50.160
00:00.062
134
134e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:15,429
00:50.291
00:00.131
134
134e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:15,429
00:50.291
00:00.131
135
135e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:15,671
00:50.533
00:00.242
135
135e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:15,671
00:50.533
00:00.242
136
136e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:15,763
00:50.625
00:00.092
136
136e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:15,763
00:50.625
00:00.092
137
137e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:15,774
00:50.636
00:00.011
137
137e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:15,774
00:50.636
00:00.011
138
138e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:15,830
00:50.692
00:00.056
138
138e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:15,830
00:50.692
00:00.056
139
139e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:16,378
00:51.240
00:00.548
139
139e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:16,378
00:51.240
00:00.548
140
140e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:16,903
00:51.765
00:00.525
140
140e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:16,903
00:51.765
00:00.525
141
141e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,113
00:51.975
00:00.210
141
141e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,113
00:51.975
00:00.210
142
142e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
3:17,198
00:52.060
00:00.085
142
142e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
3:17,198
00:52.060
00:00.085
143
143e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:17,279
00:52.141
00:00.081
143
143e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:17,279
00:52.141
00:00.081
144
144e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:17,367
00:52.229
00:00.088
144
144e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:17,367
00:52.229
00:00.088
145
145e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:17,386
00:52.248
00:00.019
145
145e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:17,386
00:52.248
00:00.019
146
146e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,696
00:52.558
00:00.310
146
146e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:17,696
00:52.558
00:00.310
147
147e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,136
00:52.998
00:00.440
147
147e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,136
00:52.998
00:00.440
148
148e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:18,157
00:53.019
00:00.021
148
148e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:18,157
00:53.019
00:00.021
149
149e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
3:18,177
00:53.039
00:00.020
149
149e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
3:18,177
00:53.039
00:00.020
150
150e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
3:18,969
00:53.831
00:00.792
150
150e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
3:18,969
00:53.831
00:00.792
151
151e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:19,161
00:54.023
00:00.192
151
151e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:19,161
00:54.023
00:00.192
152
152e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:19,183
00:54.045
00:00.022
152
152e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:19,183
00:54.045
00:00.022
153
153e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:19,224
00:54.086
00:00.041
153
153e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:19,224
00:54.086
00:00.041
154
154e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,437
00:54.299
00:00.213
154
154e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,437
00:54.299
00:00.213
155
155e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:19,731
00:54.593
00:00.294
155
155e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:19,731
00:54.593
00:00.294
156
156e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:20,119
00:54.981
00:00.388
156
156e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:20,119
00:54.981
00:00.388
157
157e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,573
00:55.435
00:00.454
157
157e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,573
00:55.435
00:00.454
158
158e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:20,615
00:55.477
00:00.042
158
158e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:20,615
00:55.477
00:00.042
159
159e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:20,620
00:55.482
00:00.005
159
159e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:20,620
00:55.482
00:00.005
160
160e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:21,334
00:56.196
00:00.714
160
160e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:21,334
00:56.196
00:00.714
161
161e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:21,396
00:56.258
00:00.062
161
161e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:21,396
00:56.258
00:00.062
162
162e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:21,483
00:56.345
00:00.087
162
162e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:21,483
00:56.345
00:00.087
163
163e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
3:21,730
00:56.592
00:00.247
163
163e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
3:21,730
00:56.592
00:00.247
164
164e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,834
00:56.696
00:00.104
164
164e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,834
00:56.696
00:00.104
165
165e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:21,979
00:56.841
00:00.145
165
165e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:21,979
00:56.841
00:00.145
166
166e
TARRIER Christian
Lola