44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
222 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,205
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,205
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,765
00:00.560
00:00.560
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,765
00:00.560
00:00.560
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,302
00:03.097
00:02.537
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,302
00:03.097
00:02.537
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,328
00:05.123
00:02.026
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,328
00:05.123
00:02.026
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,899
00:06.694
00:01.571
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,899
00:06.694
00:01.571
6
6e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,122
00:07.917
00:01.223
6
6e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,122
00:07.917
00:01.223
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:31,214
00:08.009
00:00.092
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:31,214
00:08.009
00:00.092
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,616
00:08.411
00:00.402
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,215
00:08.010
00:00.001
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,117
00:09.912
00:01.501
9
9e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:31,616
00:08.411
00:00.401
10
10e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,571
00:10.366
00:00.454
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,117
00:09.912
00:01.501
11
11e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:34,769
00:11.564
00:01.198
11
11e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,571
00:10.366
00:00.454
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,842
00:11.637
00:00.073
12
12e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,748
00:10.543
00:00.177
13
13e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:34,861
00:11.656
00:00.019
13
13e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:34,769
00:11.564
00:01.021
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:35,511
00:12.306
00:00.650
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,842
00:11.637
00:00.073
15
15e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:35,880
00:12.675
00:00.369
15
15e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:34,861
00:11.656
00:00.019
16
16e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,043
00:12.838
00:00.163
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:35,511
00:12.306
00:00.650
17
17e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,939
00:13.734
00:00.896
17
17e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:35,880
00:12.675
00:00.369
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,031
00:13.826
00:00.092
18
18e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,043
00:12.838
00:00.163
19
19e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,264
00:14.059
00:00.233
19
19e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:36,939
00:13.734
00:00.896
20
20e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,605
00:14.400
00:00.341
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,031
00:13.826
00:00.092
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,658
00:14.453
00:00.053
21
21e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,264
00:14.059
00:00.233
22
22e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,779
00:14.574
00:00.121
22
22e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:37,605
00:14.400
00:00.341
23
23e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,779
00:15.574
00:01.000
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,658
00:14.453
00:00.053
24
24e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:39,345
00:16.140
00:00.566
24
24e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,779
00:14.574
00:00.121
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,633
00:16.428
00:00.288
25
25e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,779
00:15.574
00:01.000
26
26e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:39,880
00:16.675
00:00.247
26
26e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:39,345
00:16.140
00:00.566
27
27e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,942
00:17.737
00:01.062
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,633
00:16.428
00:00.288
28
28e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:41,415
00:18.210
00:00.473
28
28e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:39,880
00:16.675
00:00.247
29
29e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,477
00:19.272
00:01.062
29
29e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
2:39,882
00:16.677
00:00.002
30
30e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:42,976
00:19.771
00:00.499
30
30e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:40,942
00:17.737
00:01.060
31
31e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,298
00:20.093
00:00.322
31
31e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:41,415
00:18.210
00:00.473
32
32e
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,838
00:20.633
00:00.540
32
32e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:42,477
00:19.272
00:01.062
33
33e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,845
00:20.640
00:00.007
33
33e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:42,976
00:19.771
00:00.499
34
34e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,186
00:20.981
00:00.341
34
34e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,298
00:20.093
00:00.322
35
35e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:44,837
00:21.632
00:00.651
35
35e
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
DANJOU Philippe
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:43,838
00:20.633
00:00.540
36
36e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,041
00:21.836
00:00.204
36
36e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,845
00:20.640
00:00.007
37
37e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,193
00:22.988
00:01.152
37
37e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,186
00:20.981
00:00.341
38
38e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,381
00:23.176
00:00.188
38
38e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:44,837
00:21.632
00:00.651
39
39e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,655
00:23.450
00:00.274
39
39e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,041
00:21.836
00:00.204
40
40e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,213
00:24.008
00:00.558
40
40e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,193
00:22.988
00:01.152
41
41e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,977
00:24.772
00:00.764
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,381
00:23.176
00:00.188
42
42e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,992
00:24.787
00:00.015
42
42e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,655
00:23.450
00:00.274
43
43e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:49,178
00:25.973
00:01.186
43
43e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
2:46,895
00:23.690
00:00.240
44
44e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,400
00:26.195
00:00.222
44
44e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,213
00:24.008
00:00.318
45
45e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,711
00:26.506
00:00.311
45
45e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,977
00:24.772
00:00.764
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,825
00:27.620
00:01.114
46
46e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:47,992
00:24.787
00:00.015
47
47e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,186
00:27.981
00:00.361
47
47e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:49,178
00:25.973
00:01.186
48
48e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:51,616
00:28.411
00:00.430
48
48e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,400
00:26.195
00:00.222
49
49e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,875
00:28.670
00:00.259
49
49e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,711
00:26.506
00:00.311
50
50e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,956
00:28.751
00:00.081
50
50e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,825
00:27.620
00:01.114
51
51e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,102
00:28.897
00:00.146
51
51e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,021
00:27.816
00:00.196
52
52e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,417
00:29.212
00:00.315
52
52e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,186
00:27.981
00:00.165
53
53e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,198
00:29.993
00:00.781
53
53e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:51,616
00:28.411
00:00.430
54
54e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:54,351
00:31.146
00:01.153
54
54e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,875
00:28.670
00:00.259
55
55e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:54,502
00:31.297
00:00.151
55
55e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,102
00:28.897
00:00.227
56
56e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:54,629
00:31.424
00:00.127
56
56e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:52,417
00:29.212
00:00.315
57
57e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:54,867
00:31.662
00:00.238
57
57e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,198
00:29.993
00:00.781
58
58e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,009
00:31.804
00:00.142
58
58e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:54,351
00:31.146
00:01.153
59
59e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,465
00:32.260
00:00.456
59
59e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:54,502
00:31.297
00:00.151
60
60e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
2:55,673
00:32.468
00:00.208
60
60e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:54,619
00:31.414
00:00.117
61
61e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:56,278
00:33.073
00:00.605
61
61e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:54,629
00:31.424
00:00.010
62
62e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:56,586
00:33.381
00:00.308
62
62e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:54,867
00:31.662
00:00.238
63
63e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,603
00:33.398
00:00.017
63
63e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:55,273
00:32.068
00:00.406
64
64e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:56,623
00:33.418
00:00.020
64
64e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,465
00:32.260
00:00.192
65
65e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:56,879
00:33.674
00:00.256
65
65e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
2:55,673
00:32.468
00:00.208
66
66e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:57,340
00:34.135
00:00.461
66
66e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:56,278
00:33.073
00:00.605
67
67e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:58,029
00:34.824
00:00.689
67
67e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,603
00:33.398
00:00.325
68
68e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,153
00:34.948
00:00.124
68
68e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:56,623
00:33.418
00:00.020
69
69e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:58,379
00:35.174
00:00.226
69
69e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:56,879
00:33.674
00:00.256
70
70e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:58,429
00:35.224
00:00.050
70
70e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:56,897
00:33.692
00:00.018
71
71e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,635
00:35.430
00:00.206
71
71e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:57,340
00:34.135
00:00.443
72
72e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,749
00:35.544
00:00.114
72
72e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:57,809
00:34.604
00:00.469
73
73e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:59,235
00:36.030
00:00.486
73
73e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:58,029
00:34.824
00:00.220
74
74e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:59,332
00:36.127
00:00.097
74
74e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:58,115
00:34.910
00:00.086
75
75e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:59,354
00:36.149
00:00.022
75
75e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:58,429
00:35.224
00:00.314
76
76e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:59,544
00:36.339
00:00.190
76
76e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:58,635
00:35.430
00:00.206
77
77e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:00,038
00:36.833
00:00.494
77
77e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,749
00:35.544
00:00.114
78
78e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:00,125
00:36.920
00:00.087
78
78e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:59,235
00:36.030
00:00.486
79
79e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:00,780
00:37.575
00:00.655
79
79e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:59,332
00:36.127
00:00.097
80
80e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
3:00,869
00:37.664
00:00.089
80
80e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:59,354
00:36.149
00:00.022
81
81e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
3:01,117
00:37.912
00:00.248
81
81e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:59,544
00:36.339
00:00.190
82
82e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,210
00:38.005
00:00.093
82
82e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
3:00,038
00:36.833
00:00.494
83
83e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,513
00:38.308
00:00.303
83
83e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:00,125
00:36.920
00:00.087
84
84e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:01,524
00:38.319
00:00.011
84
84e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:00,780
00:37.575
00:00.655
85
85e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:01,885
00:38.680
00:00.361
85
85e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:00,826
00:37.621
00:00.046
86
86e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,372
00:39.167
00:00.487
86
86e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
3:00,869
00:37.664
00:00.043
87
87e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:02,815
00:39.610
00:00.443
87
87e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,210
00:38.005
00:00.341
88
88e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
3:02,876
00:39.671
00:00.061
88
88e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
3:01,513
00:38.308
00:00.303
89
89e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,885
00:39.680
00:00.009
89
89e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:01,524
00:38.319
00:00.011
90
90e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,410
00:40.205
00:00.525
90
90e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:01,885
00:38.680
00:00.361
91
91e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,493
00:40.288
00:00.083
91
91e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,340
00:39.135
00:00.455
92
92e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:03,643
00:40.438
00:00.150
92
92e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
3:02,372
00:39.167
00:00.032
93
93e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:03,820
00:40.615
00:00.177
93
93e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:02,747
00:39.542
00:00.375
94
94e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:04,343
00:41.138
00:00.523
94
94e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:02,815
00:39.610
00:00.068
95
95e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
3:04,514
00:41.309
00:00.171
95
95e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
3:02,876
00:39.671
00:00.061
96
96e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:04,692
00:41.487
00:00.178
96
96e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,885
00:39.680
00:00.009
97
97e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:04,723
00:41.518
00:00.031
97
97e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:03,350
00:40.145
00:00.465
98
98e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,304
00:42.099
00:00.581
98
98e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,410
00:40.205
00:00.060
99
99e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,832
00:42.627
00:00.528
99
99e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,712
00:40.507
00:00.302
100
100e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:06,261
00:43.056
00:00.429
100
100e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:04,343
00:41.138
00:00.631
101
101e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:06,412
00:43.207
00:00.151
101
101e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
3:04,514
00:41.309
00:00.171
102
102e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
3:06,619
00:43.414
00:00.207
102
102e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:04,692
00:41.487
00:00.178
103
103e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:07,148
00:43.943
00:00.529
103
103e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:04,723
00:41.518
00:00.031
104
104e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:07,195
00:43.990
00:00.047
104
104e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:05,831
00:42.626
00:01.108
105
105e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
3:07,327
00:44.122
00:00.132
105
105e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,832
00:42.627
00:00.001
106
106e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:07,487
00:44.282
00:00.160
106
106e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:06,261
00:43.056
00:00.429
107
107e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:08,191
00:44.986
00:00.704
107
107e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:06,412
00:43.207
00:00.151
108
108e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,227
00:45.022
00:00.036
108
108e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
3:06,619
00:43.414
00:00.207
109
109e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:08,531
00:45.326
00:00.304
109
109e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:07,148
00:43.943
00:00.529
110
110e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:08,549
00:45.344
00:00.018
110
110e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:07,195
00:43.990
00:00.047
111
111e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,838
00:45.633
00:00.289
111
111e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
3:07,327
00:44.122
00:00.132
112
112e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
3:08,999
00:45.794
00:00.161
112
112e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:07,487
00:44.282
00:00.160
113
113e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
3:09,258
00:46.053
00:00.259
113
113e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:08,191
00:44.986
00:00.704
114
114e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:09,353
00:46.148
00:00.095
114
114e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:08,201
00:44.996
00:00.010
115
115e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:09,365
00:46.160
00:00.012
115
115e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,227
00:45.022
00:00.026
116
116e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,589
00:46.384
00:00.224
116
116e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:08,380
00:45.175
00:00.153
117
117e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,799
00:46.594
00:00.210
117
117e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:08,410
00:45.205
00:00.030
118
118e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:09,929
00:46.724
00:00.130
118
118e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:08,512
00:45.307
00:00.102
119
119e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:10,088
00:46.883
00:00.159
119
119e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:08,531
00:45.326
00:00.019
120
120e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:11,232
00:48.027
00:01.144
120
120e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:08,549
00:45.344
00:00.018
121
121e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:11,277
00:48.072
00:00.045
121
121e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,838
00:45.633
00:00.289
122
122e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:11,303
00:48.098
00:00.026
122
122e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
3:08,999
00:45.794
00:00.161
123
123e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,522
00:48.317
00:00.219
123
123e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
3:09,258
00:46.053
00:00.259
124
124e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:11,633
00:48.428
00:00.111
124
124e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:09,365
00:46.160
00:00.107
125
125e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,737
00:48.532
00:00.104
125
125e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,478
00:46.273
00:00.113
126
126e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:12,233
00:49.028
00:00.496
126
126e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,589
00:46.384
00:00.111
127
127e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:12,521
00:49.316
00:00.288
127
127e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,799
00:46.594
00:00.210
128
128e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:12,813
00:49.608
00:00.292
128
128e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,580
00:47.375
00:00.781
129
129e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,857
00:49.652
00:00.044
129
129e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:10,804
00:47.599
00:00.224
130
130e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,914
00:49.709
00:00.057
130
130e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:10,980
00:47.775
00:00.176
131
131e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,372
00:50.167
00:00.458
131
131e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:11,303
00:48.098
00:00.323
132
132e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:13,402
00:50.197
00:00.030
132
132e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,446
00:48.241
00:00.143
133
133e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:13,416
00:50.211
00:00.014
133
133e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:11,522
00:48.317
00:00.076
134
134e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,666
00:50.461
00:00.250
134
134e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:11,633
00:48.428
00:00.111
135
135e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:13,849
00:50.644
00:00.183
135
135e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:12,210
00:49.005
00:00.577
136
136e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:14,359
00:51.154
00:00.510
136
136e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:12,233
00:49.028
00:00.023
137
137e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:14,414
00:51.209
00:00.055
137
137e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,857
00:49.652
00:00.624
138
138e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:14,705
00:51.500
00:00.291
138
138e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:12,914
00:49.709
00:00.057
139
139e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:14,935
00:51.730
00:00.230
139
139e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:13,126
00:49.921
00:00.212
140
140e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:15,181
00:51.976
00:00.246
140
140e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,372
00:50.167
00:00.246
141
141e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:15,640
00:52.435
00:00.459
141
141e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:13,402
00:50.197
00:00.030
142
142e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:15,669
00:52.464
00:00.029
142
142e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:13,416
00:50.211
00:00.014
143
143e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:15,786
00:52.581
00:00.117
143
143e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,666
00:50.461
00:00.250
144
144e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
3:15,931
00:52.726
00:00.145
144
144e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:13,849
00:50.644
00:00.183
145
145e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:16,229
00:53.024
00:00.298
145
145e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:14,359
00:51.154
00:00.510
146
146e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:16,290
00:53.085
00:00.061
146
146e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:14,705
00:51.500
00:00.346
147
147e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,311
00:53.106
00:00.021
147
147e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,774
00:51.569
00:00.069
148
148e
SAURIN Claude
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:16,430
00:53.225
00:00.119
148
148e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:14,935
00:51.730
00:00.161
149
149e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:16,561
00:53.356
00:00.131
149
149e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:15,181
00:51.976
00:00.246
150
150e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:16,741
00:53.536
00:00.180
150
150e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:15,298
00:52.093
00:00.117
151
151e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:17,349
00:54.144
00:00.608
151
151e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:15,640
00:52.435
00:00.342
152
152e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:18,202
00:54.997
00:00.853
152
152e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:15,669
00:52.464
00:00.029
153
153e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:18,380
00:55.175
00:00.178
153
153e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:15,763
00:52.558
00:00.094
154
154e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:18,488
00:55.283
00:00.108
154
154e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:15,774
00:52.569
00:00.011
155
155e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
3:18,573
00:55.368
00:00.085
155
155e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
3:15,931
00:52.726
00:00.157
156
156e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,677
00:55.472
00:00.104
156
156e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:16,229
00:53.024
00:00.298
157
157e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:19,538
00:56.333
00:00.861
157
157e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:16,290
00:53.085
00:00.061
158
158e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:19,667
00:56.462
00:00.129
158
158e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:16,311
00:53.106
00:00.021
159
159e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,931
00:56.726
00:00.264
159
159e
SAURIN Claude
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:16,430
00:53.225
00:00.119
160
160e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,169
00:56.964
00:00.238
160
160e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,113
00:53.908
00:00.683
161
161e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,333
00:57.128
00:00.164
161
161e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:17,349
00:54.144
00:00.236
162
162e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:20,805
00:57.600
00:00.472
162
162e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:18,136
00:54.931
00:00.787
163
163e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,116
00:57.911
00:00.311
163
163e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
3:18,177
00:54.972
00:00.041
164
164e
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:21,264
00:58.059
00:00.148
164
164e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:18,202
00:54.997
00:00.025
165
165e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:22,050
00:58.845
00:00.786
165
165e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:18,380
00:55.175
00:00.178
166
<