44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
216 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,886
0e
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:20,900
00:01.014
00:01.014
0e
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,383
00:03.497
00:02.483
0e
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:25,321
00:05.435
00:01.938
0e
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,851
00:07.965
00:02.530
0e
6
6e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,293
00:08.407
00:00.442
0e
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,941
00:09.055
00:00.648
0e
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,438
00:09.552
00:00.497
0e
9
9e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,587
00:09.701
00:00.149
0e
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,994
00:10.108
00:00.407
0e
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,016
00:10.130
00:00.022
0e
12
12e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:30,558
00:10.672
00:00.542
0e
13
13e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,660
00:10.774
00:00.102
0e
14
14e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,184
00:11.298
00:00.524
0e
15
15e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,797
00:11.911
00:00.613
0e
16
16e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,968
00:13.082
00:01.171
0e
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,041
00:13.155
00:00.073
0e
18
18e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:33,224
00:13.338
00:00.183
0e
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,252
00:13.366
00:00.028
0e
20
20e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:33,732
00:13.846
00:00.480
0e
21
21e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,936
00:14.050
00:00.204
0e
22
22e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:35,510
00:15.624
00:01.574
0e
23
23e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:35,597
00:15.711
00:00.087
0e
24
24e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,023
00:16.137
00:00.426
0e
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,475
00:16.589
00:00.452
0e
26
26e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:36,798
00:16.912
00:00.323
0e
27
27e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,942
00:17.056
00:00.144
0e
28
28e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,146
00:17.260
00:00.204
0e
29
29e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:37,431
00:17.545
00:00.285
0e
30
30e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:37,763
00:17.877
00:00.332
0e
31
31e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,860
00:18.974
00:01.097
0e
32
32e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:39,002
00:19.116
00:00.142
0e
33
33e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,289
00:19.403
00:00.287
0e
34
34e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:40,401
00:20.515
00:01.112
0e
35
35e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,200
00:21.314
00:00.799
0e
36
36e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,889
00:22.003
00:00.689
0e
37
37e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,988
00:22.102
00:00.099
0e
38
38e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:42,123
00:22.237
00:00.135
0e
39
39e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
2:42,435
00:22.549
00:00.312
0e
40
40e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:42,831
00:22.945
00:00.396
0e
41
41e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,416
00:23.530
00:00.585
0e
42
42e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,577
00:23.691
00:00.161
0e
43
43e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,847
00:23.961
00:00.270
0e
44
44e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,948
00:24.062
00:00.101
0e
45
45e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,351
00:24.465
00:00.403
0e
46
46e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
2:44,905
00:25.019
00:00.554
0e
47
47e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:46,461
00:26.575
00:01.556
0e
48
48e
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
MERIANO Gino
Bogani BMW
C3 12
C3
12
2:46,683
00:26.797
00:00.222
0e
49
49e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,017
00:27.131
00:00.334
0e
50
50e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:47,204
00:27.318
00:00.187
0e
51
51e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:48,545
00:28.659
00:01.341
0e
52
52e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:48,911
00:29.025
00:00.366
0e
53
53e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,199
00:29.313
00:00.288
0e
54
54e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,633
00:29.747
00:00.434
0e
55
55e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:50,398
00:30.512
00:00.765
0e
56
56e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
2:50,488
00:30.602
00:00.090
0e
57
57e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,247
00:31.361
00:00.759
0e
58
58e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:51,544
00:31.658
00:00.297
0e
59
59e
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
SASSOLAS Jean-François
Arc Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,556
00:31.670
00:00.012
0e
60
60e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
2:51,580
00:31.694
00:00.024
0e
61
61e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:52,473
00:32.587
00:00.893
0e
62
62e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:52,547
00:32.661
00:00.074
0e
63
63e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:52,608
00:32.722
00:00.061
0e
64
64e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:52,763
00:32.877
00:00.155
0e
65
65e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,068
00:33.182
00:00.305
0e
66
66e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:53,269
00:33.383
00:00.201
0e
67
67e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,351
00:33.465
00:00.082
0e
68
68e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:53,576
00:33.690
00:00.225
0e
69
69e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:54,228
00:34.342
00:00.652
0e
70
70e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:54,443
00:34.557
00:00.215
0e
71
71e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:54,544
00:34.658
00:00.101
0e
72
72e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:54,756
00:34.870
00:00.212
0e
73
73e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,875
00:34.989
00:00.119
0e
74
74e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:55,133
00:35.247
00:00.258
0e
75
75e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:55,291
00:35.405
00:00.158
0e
76
76e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:55,368
00:35.482
00:00.077
0e
77
77e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:55,620
00:35.734
00:00.252
0e
78
78e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,753
00:35.867
00:00.133
0e
79
79e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:56,961
00:37.075
00:01.208
0e
80
80e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
2:57,104
00:37.218
00:00.143
0e
81
81e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:57,322
00:37.436
00:00.218
0e
82
82e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
2:57,902
00:38.016
00:00.580
0e
83
83e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
2:58,308
00:38.422
00:00.406
0e
84
84e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,715
00:38.829
00:00.407
0e
85
85e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,773
00:38.887
00:00.058
0e
86
86e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:59,450
00:39.564
00:00.677
0e
87
87e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:59,556
00:39.670
00:00.106
0e
88
88e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:59,695
00:39.809
00:00.139
0e
89
89e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
3:00,006
00:40.120
00:00.311
0e
90
90e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:00,043
00:40.157
00:00.037
0e
91
91e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
3:00,101
00:40.215
00:00.058
0e
92
92e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:01,069
00:41.183
00:00.968
0e
93
93e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,137
00:41.251
00:00.068
0e
94
94e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:01,145
00:41.259
00:00.008
0e
95
95e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:01,339
00:41.453
00:00.194
0e
96
96e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,497
00:41.611
00:00.158
0e
97
97e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
C3
11
3:01,575
00:41.689
00:00.078
0e
98
98e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
3:01,577
00:41.691
00:00.002
0e
99
99e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,123
00:42.237
00:00.546
0e
100
100e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,237
00:42.351
00:00.114
0e
101
101e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,490
00:42.604
00:00.253
0e
102
102e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:02,581
00:42.695
00:00.091
0e
103
103e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:02,762
00:42.876
00:00.181
0e
104
104e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:03,247
00:43.361
00:00.485
0e
105
105e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:04,114
00:44.228
00:00.867
0e
106
106e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:04,561
00:44.675
00:00.447
0e
107
107e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,869
00:44.983
00:00.308
0e
108
108e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:05,103
00:45.217
00:00.234
0e
109
109e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:05,352
00:45.466
00:00.249
0e
110
110e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:05,422
00:45.536
00:00.070
0e
111
111e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:05,917
00:46.031
00:00.495
0e
112
112e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:06,291
00:46.405
00:00.374
0e
113
113e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:06,620
00:46.734
00:00.329
0e
114
114e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:06,964
00:47.078
00:00.344
0e
115
115e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:07,105
00:47.219
00:00.141
0e
116
116e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:07,165
00:47.279
00:00.060
0e
117
117e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
F 5
F
5
3:07,296
00:47.410
00:00.131
0e
118
118e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:07,562
00:47.676
00:00.266
0e
119
119e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:07,771
00:47.885
00:00.209
0e
120
120e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:08,091
00:48.205
00:00.320
0e
121
121e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,316
00:48.430
00:00.225
0e
122
122e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:08,381
00:48.495
00:00.065
0e
123
123e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:08,484
00:48.598
00:00.103
0e
124
124e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:08,953
00:49.067
00:00.469
0e
125
125e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:09,067
00:49.181
00:00.114
0e
126
126e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:09,176
00:49.290
00:00.109
0e
127
127e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,328
00:49.442
00:00.152
0e
128
128e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
3:09,340
00:49.454
00:00.012
0e
129
129e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:09,459
00:49.573
00:00.119
0e
130
130e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:09,487
00:49.601
00:00.028
0e
131
131e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:09,505
00:49.619
00:00.018
0e
132
132e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
3:09,672
00:49.786
00:00.167
0e
133
133e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:09,770
00:49.884
00:00.098
0e
134
134e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,840
00:49.954
00:00.070
0e
135
135e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
3:09,894
00:50.008
00:00.054
0e
136
136e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:09,991
00:50.105
00:00.097
0e
137
137e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,163
00:50.277
00:00.172
0e
138
138e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:10,343
00:50.457
00:00.180
0e
139
139e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:11,737
00:51.851
00:01.394
0e
140
140e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:11,754
00:51.868
00:00.017
0e
141
141e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
3:11,772
00:51.886
00:00.018
0e
142
142e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:11,941
00:52.055
00:00.169
0e
143
143e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:12,020
00:52.134
00:00.079
0e
144
144e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:12,138
00:52.252
00:00.118
0e
145
145e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,399
00:52.513
00:00.261
0e
146
146e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:12,649
00:52.763
00:00.250
0e
147
147e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:12,672
00:52.786
00:00.023
0e
148
148e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:12,813
00:52.927
00:00.141
0e
149
149e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,020
00:53.134
00:00.207
0e
150
150e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:13,581
00:53.695
00:00.561
0e
151
151e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,621
00:53.735
00:00.040
0e
152
152e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:13,730
00:53.844
00:00.109
0e
153
153e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
3:13,940
00:54.054
00:00.210
0e
154
154e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:14,068
00:54.182
00:00.128
0e
155
155e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14,166
00:54.280
00:00.098
0e
156
156e
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
LAMBLA Claude
Mitsubishi Evo. 6
N 5
N
5
3:14,311
00:54.425
00:00.145
0e
157
157e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:14,529
00:54.643
00:00.218
0e
158
158e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:15,509
00:55.623
00:00.980
0e
159
159e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:15,601
00:55.715
00:00.092
0e
160
160e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:15,780
00:55.894
00:00.179
0e
161
161e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:16,269
00:56.383
00:00.489
0e
162
162e
SAURIN Claude
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
SAURIN Claude
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:18,568
00:58.682
00:02.299
0e
163
163e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,931
00:59.045
00:00.363
0e
164
164e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
3:18,935
00:59.049
00:00.004
0e
165
165e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,080
00:59.194
00:00.145
0e
166
166e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,609
00:59.723
00:00.529
0e
167
167e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,880
00:59.994
00:00.271
0e
168
168e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:20,005
01:00.119
00:00.125
0e
169
169e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,010
01:00.124
00:00.005
0e
170
170e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:20,090
01:00.204
00:00.080
0e
171
171e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
F
5
3:20,159
01:00.273
00:00.069
0e
172
172e
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
CARPINELLI Alain
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:20,211
01:00.325
00:00.052
0e
173
173e
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.