44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
203 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:20,099
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:40,999
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:21,470
00:01.371
00:01.371
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
4:41,356
00:00.357
00:00.357
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:24,384
00:04.285
00:02.914
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:47,767
00:06.768
00:06.411
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,910
00:04.811
00:00.526
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:50,231
00:09.232
00:02.464
5
5e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,846
00:07.747
00:02.936
5
5e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:56,139
00:15.140
00:05.908
6
6e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:27,989
00:07.890
00:00.143
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:56,567
00:15.568
00:00.428
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,147
00:08.048
00:00.158
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
4:57,088
00:16.089
00:00.521
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,716
00:08.617
00:00.569
8
8e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
4:57,576
00:16.577
00:00.488
9
9e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,409
00:09.310
00:00.693
9
9e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:59,637
00:18.638
00:02.061
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,643
00:09.544
00:00.234
10
10e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:59,967
00:18.968
00:00.330
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,041
00:09.942
00:00.398
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
5:01,076
00:20.077
00:01.109
12
12e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,745
00:10.646
00:00.704
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:01,225
00:20.226
00:00.149
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,060
00:10.961
00:00.315
13
13e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:02,672
00:21.673
00:01.447
14
14e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,457
00:11.358
00:00.397
14
14e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:03,254
00:22.255
00:00.582
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,759
00:11.660
00:00.302
15
15e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:03,713
00:22.714
00:00.459
16
16e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:32,012
00:11.913
00:00.253
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:04,800
00:23.801
00:01.087
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:32,639
00:12.540
00:00.627
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:06,575
00:25.576
00:01.775
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,477
00:13.378
00:00.838
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:06,729
00:25.730
00:00.154
19
19e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,754
00:13.655
00:00.277
19
19e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:07,779
00:26.780
00:01.050
20
20e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:33,901
00:13.802
00:00.147
20
20e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
5:09,351
00:28.352
00:01.572
21
21e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:34,047
00:13.948
00:00.146
21
21e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
5:10,373
00:29.374
00:01.022
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:34,099
00:14.000
00:00.052
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
5:10,897
00:29.898
00:00.524
23
23e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
2:34,350
00:14.251
00:00.251
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:13,791
00:32.792
00:02.894
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,316
00:17.217
00:02.966
24
24e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:15,555
00:34.556
00:01.764
25
25e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,166
00:18.067
00:00.850
25
25e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:15,789
00:34.790
00:00.234
26
26e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,186
00:18.087
00:00.020
26
26e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:15,949
00:34.950
00:00.160
27
27e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,613
00:18.514
00:00.427
27
27e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
5:16,024
00:35.025
00:00.075
28
28e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:38,643
00:18.544
00:00.030
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
5:17,168
00:36.169
00:01.144
29
29e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,626
00:19.527
00:00.983
29
29e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:18,486
00:37.487
00:01.318
30
30e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:40,126
00:20.027
00:00.500
30
30e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:19,583
00:38.584
00:01.097
31
31e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,294
00:20.195
00:00.168
31
31e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
5:19,661
00:38.662
00:00.078
32
32e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,017
00:20.918
00:00.723
32
32e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
5:22,114
00:41.115
00:02.453
33
33e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,194
00:21.095
00:00.177
33
33e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:22,394
00:41.395
00:00.280
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,508
00:21.409
00:00.314
34
34e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
5:22,906
00:41.907
00:00.512
35
35e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,528
00:21.429
00:00.020
35
35e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
5:23,276
00:42.277
00:00.370
36
36e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:42,230
00:22.131
00:00.702
36
36e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
5:23,963
00:42.964
00:00.687
37
37e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:42,875
00:22.776
00:00.645
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:24,924
00:43.925
00:00.961
38
38e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,025
00:22.926
00:00.150
38
38e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:27,022
00:46.023
00:02.098
39
39e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,249
00:23.150
00:00.224
39
39e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:27,600
00:46.601
00:00.578
40
40e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,445
00:23.346
00:00.196
40
40e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
5:27,754
00:46.755
00:00.154
41
41e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:43,907
00:23.808
00:00.462
41
41e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
5:27,930
00:46.931
00:00.176
42
42e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,066
00:24.967
00:01.159
42
42e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:29,055
00:48.056
00:01.125
43
43e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,107
00:25.008
00:00.041
43
43e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:30,197
00:49.198
00:01.142
44
44e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:47,366
00:27.267
00:02.259
44
44e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:32,083
00:51.084
00:01.886
45
45e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:47,459
00:27.360
00:00.093
45
45e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:34,537
00:53.538
00:02.454
46
46e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:47,898
00:27.799
00:00.439
46
46e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
5:36,366
00:55.367
00:01.829
47
47e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:48,076
00:27.977
00:00.178
47
47e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:37,531
00:56.532
00:01.165
48
48e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:48,353
00:28.254
00:00.277
48
48e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
5:37,543
00:56.544
00:00.012
49
49e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:48,998
00:28.899
00:00.645
49
49e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
5:37,857
00:56.858
00:00.314
50
50e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,127
00:29.028
00:00.129
50
50e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:38,192
00:57.193
00:00.335
51
51e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:49,162
00:29.063
00:00.035
51
51e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:39,056
00:58.057
00:00.864
52
52e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:49,281
00:29.182
00:00.119
52
52e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
5:39,600
00:58.601
00:00.544
53
53e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:49,857
00:29.758
00:00.576
53
53e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:40,671
00:59.672
00:01.071
54
54e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:50,760
00:30.661
00:00.903
54
54e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
5:43,828
01:02.829
00:03.157
55
55e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
2:52,279
00:32.180
00:01.519
55
55e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
5:44,950
01:03.951
00:01.122
56
56e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:52,754
00:32.655
00:00.475
56
56e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
5:45,301
01:04.302
00:00.351
57
57e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:52,961
00:32.862
00:00.207
57
57e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
5:45,569
01:04.570
00:00.268
58
58e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,142
00:33.043
00:00.181
58
58e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
5:46,650
01:05.651
00:01.081
59
59e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:53,266
00:33.167
00:00.124
59
59e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
5:47,810
01:06.811
00:01.160
60
60e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,271
00:33.172
00:00.005
60
60e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
5:47,899
01:06.900
00:00.089
61
61e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
2:53,370
00:33.271
00:00.099
61
61e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
5:48,161
01:07.162
00:00.262
62
62e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,662
00:33.563
00:00.292
62
62e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:48,418
01:07.419
00:00.257
63
63e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:53,887
00:33.788
00:00.225
63
63e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
5:48,510
01:07.511
00:00.092
64
64e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:54,339
00:34.240
00:00.452
64
64e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:48,755
01:07.756
00:00.245
65
65e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:54,708
00:34.609
00:00.369
65
65e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:48,782
01:07.783
00:00.027
66
66e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:55,179
00:35.080
00:00.471
66
66e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:48,944
01:07.945
00:00.162
67
67e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:55,570
00:35.471
00:00.391
67
67e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:49,798
01:08.799
00:00.854
68
68e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:55,593
00:35.494
00:00.023
68
68e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:49,999
01:09.000
00:00.201
69
69e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,678
00:35.579
00:00.085
69
69e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:50,007
01:09.008
00:00.008
70
70e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:55,688
00:35.589
00:00.010
70
70e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
5:51,431
01:10.432
00:01.424
71
71e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:56,404
00:36.305
00:00.716
71
71e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:52,600
01:11.601
00:01.169
72
72e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:56,738
00:36.639
00:00.334
72
72e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
5:54,346
01:13.347
00:01.746
73
73e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,063
00:36.964
00:00.325
73
73e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
5:55,196
01:14.197
00:00.850
74
74e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
2:57,242
00:37.143
00:00.179
74
74e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:55,374
01:14.375
00:00.178
75
75e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:57,467
00:37.368
00:00.225
75
75e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
5:55,820
01:14.821
00:00.446
76
76e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:57,560
00:37.461
00:00.093
76
76e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:56,837
01:15.838
00:01.017
77
77e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:57,874
00:37.775
00:00.314
77
77e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
5:56,972
01:15.973
00:00.135
78
78e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
2:57,918
00:37.819
00:00.044
78
78e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
5:57,079
01:16.080
00:00.107
79
79e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,064
00:37.965
00:00.146
79
79e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:58,062
01:17.063
00:00.983
80
80e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
2:58,364
00:38.265
00:00.300
80
80e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:58,452
01:17.453
00:00.390
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:58,413
00:38.314
00:00.049
81
81e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
5:59,170
01:18.171
00:00.718
82
82e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:58,506
00:38.407
00:00.093
82
82e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
5:59,275
01:18.276
00:00.105
83
83e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
2:58,664
00:38.565
00:00.158
83
83e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
5:59,582
01:18.583
00:00.307
84
84e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:59,002
00:38.903
00:00.338
84
84e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
6:01,463
01:20.464
00:01.881
85
85e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:59,069
00:38.970
00:00.067
85
85e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
6:01,742
01:20.743
00:00.279
86
86e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
2:59,887
00:39.788
00:00.818
86
86e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:02,571
01:21.572
00:00.829
87
87e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:00,597
00:40.498
00:00.710
87
87e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:03,778
01:22.779
00:01.207
88
88e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:01,049
00:40.950
00:00.452
88
88e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
6:04,018
01:23.019
00:00.240
89
89e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
3:01,420
00:41.321
00:00.371
89
89e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
6:04,568
01:23.569
00:00.550
90
90e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,434
00:41.335
00:00.014
90
90e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
6:04,918
01:23.919
00:00.350
91
91e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:01,895
00:41.796
00:00.461
91
91e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:05,295
01:24.296
00:00.377
92
92e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:02,482
00:42.383
00:00.587
92
92e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
6:05,729
01:24.730
00:00.434
93
93e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:02,570
00:42.471
00:00.088
93
93e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:05,805
01:24.806
00:00.076
94
94e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
3:02,681
00:42.582
00:00.111
94
94e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
6:06,401
01:25.402
00:00.596
95
95e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:02,709
00:42.610
00:00.028
95
95e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:07,148
01:26.149
00:00.747
96
96e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
3:02,991
00:42.892
00:00.282
96
96e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:08,476
01:27.477
00:01.328
97
97e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,315
00:43.216
00:00.324
97
97e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
6:09,700
01:28.701
00:01.224
98
98e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
3:03,472
00:43.373
00:00.157
98
98e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:10,710
01:29.711
00:01.010
99
99e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,798
00:43.699
00:00.326
99
99e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:11,112
01:30.113
00:00.402
100
100e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,567
00:44.468
00:00.769
100
100e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:11,513
01:30.514
00:00.401
101
101e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,831
00:44.732
00:00.264
101
101e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:11,571
01:30.572
00:00.058
102
102e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:05,441
00:45.342
00:00.610
102
102e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
6:13,212
01:32.213
00:01.641
103
103e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:05,690
00:45.591
00:00.249
103
103e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
6:13,366
01:32.367
00:00.154
104
104e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:05,714
00:45.615
00:00.024
104
104e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:14,316
01:33.317
00:00.950
105
105e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:06,410
00:46.311
00:00.696
105
105e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:14,359
01:33.360
00:00.043
106
106e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:06,531
00:46.432
00:00.121
106
106e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:14,565
01:33.566
00:00.206
107
107e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:06,596
00:46.497
00:00.065
107
107e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:14,622
01:33.623
00:00.057
108
108e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:07,010
00:46.911
00:00.414
108
108e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
6:14,961
01:33.962
00:00.339
109
109e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:07,601
00:47.502
00:00.591
109
109e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
6:15,541
01:34.542
00:00.580
110
110e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:07,696
00:47.597
00:00.095
110
110e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
6:16,192
01:35.193
00:00.651
111
111e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,068
00:47.969
00:00.372
111
111e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
6:17,476
01:36.477
00:01.284
112
112e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
3:08,154
00:48.055
00:00.086
112
112e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
6:17,563
01:36.564
00:00.087
113
113e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,314
00:48.215
00:00.160
113
113e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
6:17,784
01:36.785
00:00.221
114
114e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:08,436
00:48.337
00:00.122
114
114e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
6:17,826
01:36.827
00:00.042
115
115e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
3:08,787
00:48.688
00:00.351
115
115e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:17,951
01:36.952
00:00.125
116
116e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:09,027
00:48.928
00:00.240
116
116e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:18,154
01:37.155
00:00.203
117
117e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:09,044
00:48.945
00:00.017
117
117e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:18,634
01:37.635
00:00.480
118
118e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:09,095
00:48.996
00:00.051
118
118e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:18,799
01:37.800
00:00.165
119
119e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:09,108
00:49.009
00:00.013
119
119e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
6:18,992
01:37.993
00:00.193
120
120e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:09,306
00:49.207
00:00.198
120
120e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:19,451
01:38.452
00:00.459
121
121e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:09,533
00:49.434
00:00.227
121
121e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
6:19,485
01:38.486
00:00.034
122
122e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:09,635
00:49.536
00:00.102
122
122e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
6:19,824
01:38.825
00:00.339
123
123e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,998
00:49.899
00:00.363
123
123e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
6:20,161
01:39.162
00:00.337
124
124e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:10,222
00:50.123
00:00.224
124
124e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
6:20,321
01:39.322
00:00.160
125
125e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:10,309
00:50.210
00:00.087
125
125e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
6:20,658
01:39.659
00:00.337
126
126e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:10,315
00:50.216
00:00.006
126
126e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
6:20,879
01:39.880
00:00.221
127
127e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:10,871
00:50.772
00:00.556
127
127e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
6:22,825
01:41.826
00:01.946
128
128e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:10,888
00:50.789
00:00.017
128
128e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
6:23,357
01:42.358
00:00.532
129
129e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:11,254
00:51.155
00:00.366
129
129e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:24,073
01:43.074
00:00.716
130
130e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
3:11,318
00:51.219
00:00.064
130
130e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
6:24,143
01:43.144
00:00.070
131
131e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:12,202
00:52.103
00:00.884
131
131e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
6:24,733
01:43.734
00:00.590
132
132e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:12,713
00:52.614
00:00.511
132
132e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:26,209
01:45.210
00:01.476
133
133e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
3:12,779
00:52.680
00:00.066
133
133e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:26,393
01:45.394
00:00.184
134
134e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
3:12,900
00:52.801
00:00.121
134
134e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
6:26,840
01:45.841
00:00.447
135
135e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:13,055
00:52.956
00:00.155
135
135e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
6:26,878
01:45.879
00:00.038
136
136e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
3:13,148
00:53.049
00:00.093
136
136e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
6:27,053
01:46.054
00:00.175
137
137e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:13,180
00:53.081
00:00.032
137
137e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:27,346
01:46.347
00:00.293
138
138e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:13,851
00:53.752
00:00.671
138
138e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
6:27,410
01:46.411
00:00.064
139
139e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:13,870
00:53.771
00:00.019
139
139e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
6:27,605
01:46.606
00:00.195
140
140e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:14,240
00:54.141
00:00.370
140
140e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
6:27,919
01:46.920
00:00.314
141
141e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:14,445
00:54.346
00:00.205
141
141e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
6:28,059
01:47.060
00:00.140
142
142e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:14,455
00:54.356
00:00.010
142
142e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:28,478
01:47.479
00:00.419
143
143e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:14,568
00:54.469
00:00.113
143
143e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:28,974
01:47.975
00:00.496
144
144e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:14,656
00:54.557
00:00.088
144
144e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:29,147
01:48.148
00:00.173
145
145e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:14,761
00:54.662
00:00.105
145
145e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
6:29,293
01:48.294
00:00.146
146
146e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:14,933
00:54.834
00:00.172
146
146e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
6:29,813
01:48.814
00:00.520
147
147e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,458
00:55.359
00:00.525
147
147e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
6:29,848
01:48.849
00:00.035
148
148e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,526
00:55.427
00:00.068
148
148e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:31,507
01:50.508
00:01.659
149
149e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,660
00:55.561
00:00.134
149
149e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:31,998
01:50.999
00:00.491
150
150e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:15,727
00:55.628
00:00.067
150
150e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
6:32,743
01:51.744
00:00.745
151
151e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:16,267
00:56.168
00:00.540
151
151e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:32,930
01:51.931
00:00.187
152
152e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:16,397
00:56.298
00:00.130
152
152e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
6:34,850
01:53.851
00:01.920
153
153e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:16,474
00:56.375
00:00.077
153
153e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
F
5
6:36,838
01:55.839
00:01.988
154
154e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
F
5
3:16,679
00:56.580
00:00.205
154
154e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,326
01:57.327
00:01.488
155
155e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:17,421
00:57.322
00:00.742
155
155e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,612
01:57.613
00:00.286
156
156e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,246
00:59.147
00:01.825
156
156e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
6:39,725
01:58.726
00:01.113
157
157e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,681
00:59.582
00:00.435
157
157e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:39,984
01:58.985
00:00.259
158
158e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,974
00:59.875
00:00.293
158
158e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,204
01:59.205
00:00.220
159
159e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,324
01:00.225
00:00.350
159
159e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:41,799
02:00.800
00:01.595
160
160e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
3:20,790
01:00.691
00:00.466
160
160e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:44,553
02:03.554
00:02.754
161
161e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
3:21,313
01:01.214
00:00.523
161
161e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:44,598
02:03.599
00:00.045
162
162e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:21,794
01:01.695
00:00.481
162
162e
CEUGNET Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,968
02:03.969
00:00.370
163
163e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:22,517
01:02.418
00:00.723
163
163e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
6:45,360
02:04.361
00:00.392
164
164e
CEUGNET Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,769
01:02.670
00:00.252
164
164e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:45,617
02:04.618
00:00.257
165
165e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:22,855
01:02.756
00:00.086
165
165e
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:46,788
02:05.789
00:01.171
166
166e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:24,156
01:04.057
00:01.301
166
166e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2