44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
209 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,078
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:39,177
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,321
00:00.243
00:00.243
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE F30
DE
F30
4:39,207
00:00.030
00:00.030
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:24,744
00:05.666
00:05.423
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:47,767
00:08.590
00:08.560
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,709
00:06.631
00:00.965
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:49,654
00:10.477
00:01.887
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:27,641
00:08.563
00:01.932
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:55,492
00:16.315
00:05.838
6
6e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,062
00:08.984
00:00.421
6
6e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
4:56,139
00:16.962
00:00.647
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,295
00:09.217
00:00.233
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
4:56,960
00:17.783
00:00.821
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:28,813
00:09.735
00:00.518
8
8e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
4:57,576
00:18.399
00:00.616
9
9e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,910
00:09.832
00:00.097
9
9e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:57,705
00:18.528
00:00.129
10
10e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:28,957
00:09.879
00:00.047
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:58,336
00:19.159
00:00.631
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:29,188
00:10.110
00:00.231
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
4:59,204
00:20.027
00:00.868
12
12e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:29,868
00:10.790
00:00.680
12
12e
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
CINELLI Franco
Lola F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
4:59,277
00:20.100
00:00.073
13
13e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:30,135
00:11.057
00:00.267
13
13e
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
REGOSA Giulio
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
4:59,617
00:20.440
00:00.340
14
14e
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
EGOZKUE Pancho
Reynard 93
DE F30
DE
F30
2:30,328
00:11.250
00:00.193
14
14e
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
DE BIASI Andrea
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:00,880
00:21.703
00:01.263
15
15e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,360
00:12.282
00:01.032
15
15e
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
MAGLIONA Omar
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:02,817
00:23.640
00:01.937
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:31,983
00:12.905
00:00.623
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:03,742
00:24.565
00:00.925
17
17e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:32,952
00:13.874
00:00.969
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:05,683
00:26.506
00:01.941
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 392
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,044
00:13.966
00:00.092
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:06,496
00:27.319
00:00.813
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:33,244
00:14.166
00:00.200
19
19e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
5:06,853
00:27.676
00:00.357
20
20e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:33,839
00:14.761
00:00.595
20
20e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:07,571
00:28.394
00:00.718
21
21e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
2:33,986
00:14.908
00:00.147
21
21e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
KRAMSKY Otakar
Osella BMW K-04
CN 17
CN
17
5:08,336
00:29.159
00:00.765
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:34,604
00:15.526
00:00.618
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
5:08,703
00:29.526
00:00.367
23
23e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:34,934
00:15.856
00:00.330
23
23e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
5:09,351
00:30.174
00:00.648
24
24e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:36,259
00:17.181
00:01.325
24
24e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:11,769
00:32.592
00:02.418
25
25e
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
ZIGANOFF Pascal
Merlin MP 23
CN 17
CN
17
2:36,826
00:17.748
00:00.567
25
25e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:11,876
00:32.699
00:00.107
26
26e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
2:37,667
00:18.589
00:00.841
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:13,791
00:34.614
00:01.915
27
27e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,356
00:19.278
00:00.689
27
27e
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
BEDINI Pier Giorgio
Osella PA 21 S
CN 16
CN
16
5:14,813
00:35.636
00:01.022
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:38,529
00:19.451
00:00.173
28
28e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:15,949
00:36.772
00:01.136
29
29e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,554
00:19.476
00:00.025
29
29e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
DE
F30
5:16,695
00:37.518
00:00.746
30
30e
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
BARRAS Wladimir
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:38,771
00:19.693
00:00.217
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
5:17,928
00:38.751
00:01.233
31
31e
PAIN Claude
Dallara
PAIN Claude
Dallara
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:39,068
00:19.990
00:00.297
31
31e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:18,556
00:39.379
00:00.628
32
32e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 92 Mugen
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,267
00:20.189
00:00.199
32
32e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
5:18,955
00:39.778
00:00.399
33
33e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
2:39,877
00:20.799
00:00.610
33
33e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T 96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
5:19,661
00:40.484
00:00.706
34
34e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,384
00:21.306
00:00.507
34
34e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE 19
DE
19
5:20,003
00:40.826
00:00.342
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,092
00:22.014
00:00.708
35
35e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:21,578
00:42.401
00:01.575
36
36e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,154
00:22.076
00:00.062
36
36e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE FR
DE
FR
5:22,171
00:42.994
00:00.593
37
37e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
2:41,955
00:22.877
00:00.801
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:22,600
00:43.423
00:00.429
38
38e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,599
00:23.521
00:00.644
38
38e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
ROSSEL Frédéric
Tatuus RC 98
DE FR
DE
FR
5:23,483
00:44.306
00:00.883
39
39e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
2:43,739
00:24.661
00:01.140
39
39e
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
BRUNET Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:25,848
00:46.671
00:02.365
40
40e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:43,832
00:24.754
00:00.093
40
40e
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
DUPUIS Serge
Pedrazza PRC
CN 17
CN
17
5:26,764
00:47.587
00:00.916
41
41e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,893
00:24.815
00:00.061
41
41e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
5:27,022
00:47.845
00:00.258
42
42e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:45,465
00:26.387
00:01.572
42
42e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
5:27,754
00:48.577
00:00.732
43
43e
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
FOSSEY Patrick
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
2:45,814
00:26.736
00:00.349
43
43e
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DUCROUX Eric
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:27,841
00:48.664
00:00.087
44
44e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
2:48,375
00:29.297
00:02.561
44
44e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
5:30,197
00:51.020
00:02.356
45
45e
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
DOUBEK Vladimir
Osella PA 20 S
CN 17
CN
17
2:48,543
00:29.465
00:00.168
45
45e
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
FONTANELLA David
Reynard 893
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:30,531
00:51.354
00:00.334
46
46e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:49,458
00:30.380
00:00.915
46
46e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
CANTE Cécile
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:34,537
00:55.360
00:04.006
47
47e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:49,613
00:30.535
00:00.155
47
47e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
5:36,366
00:57.189
00:01.829
48
48e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,000
00:30.922
00:00.387
48
48e
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA 9
C3 11
C3
11
5:36,920
00:57.743
00:00.554
49
49e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
2:50,085
00:31.007
00:00.085
49
49e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:37,511
00:58.334
00:00.591
50
50e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
2:50,332
00:31.254
00:00.247
50
50e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
5:37,857
00:58.680
00:00.346
51
51e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:50,716
00:31.638
00:00.384
51
51e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
5:38,192
00:59.015
00:00.335
52
52e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:50,748
00:31.670
00:00.032
52
52e
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
PARLAMENTO Adriano
March
DE F3B
DE
F3B
5:39,056
00:59.879
00:00.864
53
53e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:51,090
00:32.012
00:00.342
53
53e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
5:39,127
00:59.950
00:00.071
54
54e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
2:51,170
00:32.092
00:00.080
54
54e
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
TARDIF Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
5:39,600
01:00.423
00:00.473
55
55e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:51,284
00:32.206
00:00.114
55
55e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
C3 12
C3
12
5:41,658
01:02.481
00:02.058
56
56e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
2:51,396
00:32.318
00:00.112
56
56e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
5:43,039
01:03.862
00:01.381
57
57e
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
RANDOLET Damien
Van Diemen
DE 20
DE
20
2:51,459
00:32.381
00:00.063
57
57e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Debora
C3 12
C3
12
5:43,351
01:04.174
00:00.312
58
58e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
2:52,002
00:32.924
00:00.543
58
58e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
5:43,828
01:04.651
00:00.477
59
59e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:52,400
00:33.322
00:00.398
59
59e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 I
ST 9
ST
9
5:43,943
01:04.766
00:00.115
60
60e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
2:52,453
00:33.375
00:00.053
60
60e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
5:44,361
01:05.184
00:00.418
61
61e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
2:52,667
00:33.589
00:00.214
61
61e
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
CHABAUD Hugues
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
5:44,610
01:05.433
00:00.249
62
62e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:53,142
00:34.064
00:00.475
62
62e
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
MOYON Sylvain
AGS JH14 Peugeot
DE 18
DE
18
5:44,926
01:05.749
00:00.316
63
63e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,347
00:34.269
00:00.205
63
63e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
F
4
5:45,430
01:06.253
00:00.504
64
64e
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
TOURILLON Robert
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:53,882
00:34.804
00:00.535
64
64e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:45,623
01:06.446
00:00.193
65
65e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
2:54,227
00:35.149
00:00.345
65
65e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:45,751
01:06.574
00:00.128
66
66e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:54,315
00:35.237
00:00.088
66
66e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
5:46,489
01:07.312
00:00.738
67
67e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:54,447
00:35.369
00:00.132
67
67e
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
SENKYR Robert
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:46,804
01:07.627
00:00.315
68
68e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,599
00:35.521
00:00.152
68
68e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:47,152
01:07.975
00:00.348
69
69e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
2:54,894
00:35.816
00:00.295
69
69e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
5:47,584
01:08.407
00:00.432
70
70e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
2:55,182
00:36.104
00:00.288
70
70e
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
APERTET Dominique
Merlin MP 23
CN 16
CN
16
5:47,899
01:08.722
00:00.315
71
71e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:55,523
00:36.445
00:00.341
71
71e
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
KOIS Martin
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
5:48,455
01:09.278
00:00.556
72
72e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:56,020
00:36.942
00:00.497
72
72e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:48,755
01:09.578
00:00.300
73
73e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:56,427
00:37.349
00:00.407
73
73e
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
MALY Jaromir
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 8
A
8
5:49,155
01:09.978
00:00.400
74
74e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:56,488
00:37.410
00:00.061
74
74e
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
BRAGEOT Philippe
Martini MK 37
DE 18
DE
18
5:49,474
01:10.297
00:00.319
75
75e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:56,557
00:37.479
00:00.069
75
75e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
5:51,153
01:11.976
00:01.679
76
76e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
2:56,859
00:37.781
00:00.302
76
76e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
5:51,201
01:12.024
00:00.048
77
77e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:57,528
00:38.450
00:00.669
77
77e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
DE
18
5:51,998
01:12.821
00:00.797
78
78e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,337
00:39.259
00:00.809
78
78e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
5:53,388
01:14.211
00:01.390
79
79e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:58,358
00:39.280
00:00.021
79
79e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
5:53,490
01:14.313
00:00.102
80
80e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:58,888
00:39.810
00:00.530
80
80e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
GT
22
5:53,551
01:14.374
00:00.061
81
81e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:58,969
00:39.891
00:00.081
81
81e
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
LISKA Vladimir
BMW M3
A 9
A
9
5:54,761
01:15.584
00:01.210
82
82e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
2:59,149
00:40.071
00:00.180
82
82e
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAMPI Pascal
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
5:54,850
01:15.673
00:00.089
83
83e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
2:59,315
00:40.237
00:00.166
83
83e
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
5:55,918
01:16.741
00:01.068
84
84e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
2:59,877
00:40.799
00:00.562
84
84e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:56,401
01:17.224
00:00.483
85
85e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,216
00:41.138
00:00.339
85
85e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 19
DE
19
5:57,079
01:17.902
00:00.678
86
86e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:00,221
00:41.143
00:00.005
86
86e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
5:57,957
01:18.780
00:00.878
87
87e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:00,489
00:41.411
00:00.268
87
87e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
5:58,062
01:18.885
00:00.105
88
88e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:00,592
00:41.514
00:00.103
88
88e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
5:58,452
01:19.275
00:00.390
89
89e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:01,059
00:41.981
00:00.467
89
89e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
5:58,975
01:19.798
00:00.523
90
90e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:01,453
00:42.375
00:00.394
90
90e
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
CHAMBON Frédéric
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
5:59,582
01:20.405
00:00.607
91
91e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:01,858
00:42.780
00:00.405
91
91e
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
JURENA Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
N
5
5:59,920
01:20.743
00:00.338
92
92e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:02,897
00:43.819
00:01.039
92
92e
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
CARIFI Dominique
CG 1300
F 2
F
2
6:00,726
01:21.549
00:00.806
93
93e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:02,926
00:43.848
00:00.029
93
93e
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
BENES Oskar
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
6:01,538
01:22.361
00:00.812
94
94e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:02,995
00:43.917
00:00.069
94
94e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
6:01,742
01:22.565
00:00.204
95
95e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:03,455
00:44.377
00:00.460
95
95e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:02,089
01:22.912
00:00.347
96
96e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:04,221
00:45.143
00:00.766
96
96e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:02,522
01:23.345
00:00.433
97
97e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
3:04,241
00:45.163
00:00.020
97
97e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:02,571
01:23.394
00:00.049
98
98e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,432
00:45.354
00:00.191
98
98e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
6:02,698
01:23.521
00:00.127
99
99e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:04,877
00:45.799
00:00.445
99
99e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
6:03,753
01:24.576
00:01.055
100
100e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:05,032
00:45.954
00:00.155
100
100e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
6:04,265
01:25.088
00:00.512
101
101e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:05,297
00:46.219
00:00.265
101
101e
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHARLES Michel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
FA
10
6:04,918
01:25.741
00:00.653
102
102e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:05,425
00:46.347
00:00.128
102
102e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:05,757
01:26.580
00:00.839
103
103e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:05,512
00:46.434
00:00.087
103
103e
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GODARD Michel
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
6:05,805
01:26.628
00:00.048
104
104e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
3:05,572
00:46.494
00:00.060
104
104e
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
KRUG Rainer
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:06,802
01:27.625
00:00.997
105
105e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
3:05,883
00:46.805
00:00.311
105
105e
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
DUGAST Maurice
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
6:07,447
01:28.270
00:00.645
106
106e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:06,157
00:47.079
00:00.274
106
106e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
6:09,263
01:30.086
00:01.816
107
107e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:06,776
00:47.698
00:00.619
107
107e
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
LAMY Jacky
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:09,539
01:30.362
00:00.276
108
108e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,088
00:48.010
00:00.312
108
108e
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Pascal
Jidé Original
F 4
F
4
6:09,682
01:30.505
00:00.143
109
109e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
3:07,096
00:48.018
00:00.008
109
109e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:10,454
01:31.277
00:00.772
110
110e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:07,944
00:48.866
00:00.848
110
110e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:10,615
01:31.438
00:00.161
111
111e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:07,970
00:48.892
00:00.026
111
111e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 306
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:11,337
01:32.160
00:00.722
112
112e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:08,206
00:49.128
00:00.236
112
112e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
6:11,489
01:32.312
00:00.152
113
113e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:08,365
00:49.287
00:00.159
113
113e
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
DUDU Christian
Renault Mégane
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:11,828
01:32.651
00:00.339
114
114e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:08,693
00:49.615
00:00.328
114
114e
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
CHASSAGNOL Francois
BMW 323 I
F 5
F
5
6:13,366
01:34.189
00:01.538
115
115e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
3:09,210
00:50.132
00:00.517
115
115e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:14,261
01:35.084
00:00.895
116
116e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,624
00:50.546
00:00.414
116
116e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 5
N
5
6:14,261
01:35.084
117
117e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
3:10,026
00:50.948
00:00.402
117
117e
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
VOJACEK Petr
Opel Astra
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:14,316
01:35.139
00:00.055
118
118e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:10,051
00:50.973
00:00.025
118
118e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:14,565
01:35.388
00:00.249
119
119e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:10,171
00:51.093
00:00.120
119
119e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
6:15,049
01:35.872
00:00.484
120
120e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,141
00:52.063
00:00.970
120
120e
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
BERCHOUX Didier
Lancia Delta 16V
FA 10
FA
10
6:15,342
01:36.165
00:00.293
121
121e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:11,212
00:52.134
00:00.071
121
121e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:15,404
01:36.227
00:00.062
122
122e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
3:11,494
00:52.416
00:00.282
122
122e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
6:16,148
01:36.971
00:00.744
123
123e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,602
00:52.524
00:00.108
123
123e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:17,007
01:37.830
00:00.859
124
124e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
3:11,729
00:52.651
00:00.127
124
124e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
6:17,476
01:38.299
00:00.469
125
125e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
3:11,915
00:52.837
00:00.186
125
125e
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
COQUARD Nicolas
Ford Escort RS 2000
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:17,671
01:38.494
00:00.195
126
126e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:12,202
00:53.124
00:00.287
126
126e
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
BARRE Eric
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
6:17,694
01:38.517
00:00.023
127
127e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:12,526
00:53.448
00:00.324
127
127e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
6:17,784
01:38.607
00:00.090
128
128e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:12,843
00:53.765
00:00.317
128
128e
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
OREAL Christophe
Renault 5 Proto
F 4
F
4
6:17,826
01:38.649
00:00.042
129
129e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:13,081
00:54.003
00:00.238
129
129e
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
MORIN Bruno
Renault Clio Buzak
FN 3
FN
3
6:18,577
01:39.400
00:00.751
130
130e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:13,093
00:54.015
00:00.012
130
130e
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
LOSMAN David
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 5
N
5
6:19,202
01:40.025
00:00.625
131
131e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
3:13,134
00:54.056
00:00.041
131
131e
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MENARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:19,279
01:40.102
00:00.077
132
132e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,512
00:54.434
00:00.378
132
132e
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
RYBNICEK Martin
Ford Escort RS 2000
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:19,556
01:40.379
00:00.277
133
133e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
3:13,538
00:54.460
00:00.026
133
133e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
C3
11
6:19,623
01:40.446
00:00.067
134
134e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
3:13,595
00:54.517
00:00.057
134
134e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
6:20,161
01:40.984
00:00.538
135
135e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,197
00:55.119
00:00.602
135
135e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
6:20,321
01:41.144
00:00.160
136
136e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
3:14,453
00:55.375
00:00.256
136
136e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
6:20,658
01:41.481
00:00.337
137
137e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14,596
00:55.518
00:00.143
137
137e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
6:22,330
01:43.153
00:01.672
138
138e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:14,714
00:55.636
00:00.118
138
138e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
ARAUD Christian
BMW 318
F 4
F
4
6:22,825
01:43.648
00:00.495
139
139e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
F
5
3:15,298
00:56.220
00:00.584
139
139e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
6:23,884
01:44.707
00:01.059
140
140e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:15,386
00:56.308
00:00.088
140
140e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
6:24,143
01:44.966
00:00.259
141
141e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:15,990
00:56.912
00:00.604
141
141e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
6:24,222
01:45.045
00:00.079
142
142e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:16,709
00:57.631
00:00.719
142
142e
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
GAURIN Bernard
BMW 320
F 5
F
5
6:24,508
01:45.331
00:00.286
143
143e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
3:17,996
00:58.918
00:01.287
143
143e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:24,622
01:45.445
00:00.114
144
144e
TARRIER Christian
Lola
TARRIER Christian
Lola
C3 11
C3
11
3:18,048
00:58.970
00:00.052
144
144e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
6:24,818
01:45.641
00:00.196
145
145e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
3:18,644
00:59.566
00:00.596
145
145e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
6:25,310
01:46.133
00:00.492
146
146e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,190
01:00.112
00:00.546
146
146e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza 16V
A 8
A
8
6:25,345
01:46.168
00:00.035
147
147e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:19,522
01:00.444
00:00.332
147
147e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
6:26,209
01:47.032
00:00.864
148
148e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,817
01:00.739
00:00.295
148
148e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 CV
F 3
F
3
6:26,495
01:47.318
00:00.286
149
149e
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
MEYLEU Alain
Seat Ibiza
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,093
01:01.015
00:00.276
149
149e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
6:26,596
01:47.419
00:00.101
150
150e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,338
01:01.260
00:00.245
150
150e
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
COQUARD Maurice
NSU TTS
F 3
F
3
6:26,878
01:47.701
00:00.282
151
151e
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HABERT Jean-Aurélien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:20,874
01:01.796
00:00.536
151
151e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
6:27,053
01:47.876
00:00.175
152
152e
CEUGNET Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,398
01:03.320
00:01.524
152
152e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
CG
F 3
F
3
6:27,102
01:47.925
00:00.049
153
153e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,676
01:03.598
00:00.278
153
153e
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
6:27,133
01:47.956
00:00.031
154
154e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault 11
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:23,433
01:04.355
00:00.757
154
154e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:27,346
01:48.169
00:00.213
155
155e
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
BLAYON Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:23,817
01:04.739
00:00.384
155
155e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
6:27,538
01:48.361
00:00.192
156
156e
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
MATHEVET Jean-François
Talbot Rallye 3
F 4
F
4
3:24,058
01:04.980
00:00.241
156
156e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
6:29,571
01:50.394
00:02.033
157
157e
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
BAILLY Michel
BMW 2002 TI
F 4
F
4
3:24,911
01:05.833
00:00.853
157
157e
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
JERMAN Martin
Opel Astra GSI
SP. 1
SP.
1
6:30,134
01:50.957
00:00.563
158
158e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,534
01:06.456
00:00.623
158
158e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:30,197
01:51.020
00:00.063
159
159e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:26,591
01:07.513
00:01.057
159
159e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
6:31,507
01:52.330
00:01.310
160
160e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett City
F 4
F
4
3:27,004
01:07.926
00:00.413
160
160e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F 5
F
5
6:31,977
01:52.800
00:00.470
161
161e
NICOLAS François
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLAS François
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:27,251
01:08.173
00:00.247
161
161e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
6:32,743
01:53.566
00:00.766
162
162e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:27,376
01:08.298
00:00.125
162
162e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
6:32,930
01:53.753
00:00.187
163
163e
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
THORIN Didier
Jidé Original
F 1
F
1
3:27,991
01:08.913
00:00.615
163
163e
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
MOULIN Florent
Ferrari 348 TS
GT 22
GT
22
6:37,579
01:58.402
00:04.649
164
164e
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye 2
REPUSSARD Mickaël
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:28,143
01:09.065
00:00.152
164
164e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,121
01:58.944
00:00.542
165
165e
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BARD Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 8
FA
8
3:28,162
01:09.084
00:00.019
165
165e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,326
01:59.149
00:00.205
166
166e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:28,620
01:09.542
00:00.458
166