29ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
29ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
162 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:07,703
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:07,703
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:08,646
00:00.943
00:00.943
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:08,646
00:00.943
00:00.943
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:14,322
00:06.619
00:05.676
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:14,234
00:06.531
00:05.588
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:15,035
00:07.332
00:00.713
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:14,322
00:06.619
00:00.088
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:15,896
00:08.193
00:00.861
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:14,833
00:07.130
00:00.511
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:18,410
00:10.707
00:02.514
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,529
00:09.826
00:02.696
7
7e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:18,729
00:11.026
00:00.319
7
7e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:18,139
00:10.436
00:00.610
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,426
00:11.723
00:00.697
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:18,410
00:10.707
00:00.271
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,697
00:13.994
00:02.271
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:19,319
00:11.616
00:00.909
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,780
00:14.077
00:00.083
10
10e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,587
00:11.884
00:00.268
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:21,929
00:14.226
00:00.149
11
11e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,697
00:13.994
00:02.110
12
12e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:22,372
00:14.669
00:00.443
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CN 17
CN
17
2:21,780
00:14.077
00:00.083
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:23,638
00:15.935
00:01.266
13
13e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:23,006
00:15.303
00:01.226
14
14e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:24,891
00:17.188
00:01.253
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:23,638
00:15.935
00:00.632
15
15e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,108
00:18.405
00:01.217
15
15e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE F30
DE
F30
2:23,662
00:15.959
00:00.024
16
16e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,650
00:18.947
00:00.542
16
16e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:25,534
00:17.831
00:01.872
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,917
00:19.214
00:00.267
17
17e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:26,074
00:18.371
00:00.540
18
18e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:28,583
00:20.880
00:01.666
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,650
00:18.947
00:00.576
19
19e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:28,654
00:20.951
00:00.071
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,917
00:19.214
00:00.267
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:28,753
00:21.050
00:00.099
20
20e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:27,633
00:19.930
00:00.716
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:29,590
00:21.887
00:00.837
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:27,794
00:20.091
00:00.161
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:29,715
00:22.012
00:00.125
22
22e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:29,590
00:21.887
00:01.796
23
23e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:30,336
00:22.633
00:00.621
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:29,715
00:22.012
00:00.125
24
24e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:30,593
00:22.890
00:00.257
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:29,923
00:22.220
00:00.208
25
25e
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
DE FR
DE
FR
2:31,706
00:24.003
00:01.113
25
25e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:30,336
00:22.633
00:00.413
26
26e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:32,594
00:24.891
00:00.888
26
26e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:30,593
00:22.890
00:00.257
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:32,890
00:25.187
00:00.296
27
27e
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
DE FR
DE
FR
2:31,443
00:23.740
00:00.850
28
28e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:33,830
00:26.127
00:00.940
28
28e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:31,771
00:24.068
00:00.328
29
29e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:35,029
00:27.326
00:01.199
29
29e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:33,586
00:25.883
00:01.815
30
30e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:35,556
00:27.853
00:00.527
30
30e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:33,830
00:26.127
00:00.244
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,152
00:28.449
00:00.596
31
31e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:34,836
00:27.133
00:01.006
32
32e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:36,239
00:28.536
00:00.087
32
32e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:35,029
00:27.326
00:00.193
33
33e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:36,403
00:28.700
00:00.164
33
33e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,134
00:28.431
00:01.105
34
34e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:36,677
00:28.974
00:00.274
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,152
00:28.449
00:00.018
35
35e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:37,159
00:29.456
00:00.482
35
35e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,251
00:28.548
00:00.099
36
36e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:37,184
00:29.481
00:00.025
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:36,403
00:28.700
00:00.152
37
37e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,941
00:30.238
00:00.757
37
37e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:36,748
00:29.045
00:00.345
38
38e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:39,256
00:31.553
00:01.315
38
38e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:36,871
00:29.168
00:00.123
39
39e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:39,339
00:31.636
00:00.083
39
39e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,908
00:29.205
00:00.037
40
40e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,911
00:32.208
00:00.572
40
40e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:37,159
00:29.456
00:00.251
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,924
00:32.221
00:00.013
41
41e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
DE 20
DE
20
2:38,245
00:30.542
00:01.086
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:40,229
00:32.526
00:00.305
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:38,990
00:31.287
00:00.745
43
43e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
F 4
F
4
2:40,424
00:32.721
00:00.195
43
43e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,103
00:31.400
00:00.113
44
44e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:40,647
00:32.944
00:00.223
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:39,109
00:31.406
00:00.006
45
45e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:40,900
00:33.197
00:00.253
45
45e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
F 4
F
4
2:40,424
00:32.721
00:01.315
46
46e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:41,040
00:33.337
00:00.140
46
46e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:40,647
00:32.944
00:00.223
47
47e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,184
00:33.481
00:00.144
47
47e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:41,040
00:33.337
00:00.393
48
48e
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:41,267
00:33.564
00:00.083
48
48e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:41,184
00:33.481
00:00.144
49
49e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
DE 20
DE
20
2:41,944
00:34.241
00:00.677
49
49e
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:41,267
00:33.564
00:00.083
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:42,016
00:34.313
00:00.072
50
50e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,800
00:34.097
00:00.533
51
51e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:42,754
00:35.051
00:00.738
51
51e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
2:42,754
00:35.051
00:00.954
52
52e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:43,139
00:35.436
00:00.385
52
52e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:43,139
00:35.436
00:00.385
53
53e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,021
00:36.318
00:00.882
53
53e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:43,304
00:35.601
00:00.165
54
54e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
2:44,062
00:36.359
00:00.041
54
54e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
2:43,716
00:36.013
00:00.412
55
55e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
DE
FF
2:44,846
00:37.143
00:00.784
55
55e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:44,021
00:36.318
00:00.305
56
56e
MERIANO Gino
Lucchini Barquette
MERIANO Gino
Lucchini Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,003
00:37.300
00:00.157
56
56e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
DE
FF
2:44,312
00:36.609
00:00.291
57
57e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:45,820
00:38.117
00:00.817
57
57e
MERIANO Gino
Lucchini Barquette
MERIANO Gino
Lucchini Barquette
CN 17
CN
17
2:45,003
00:37.300
00:00.691
58
58e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:45,946
00:38.243
00:00.126
58
58e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:45,820
00:38.117
00:00.817
59
59e
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Ralt RT 35
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Ralt RT 35
DE 20
DE
20
2:47,140
00:39.437
00:01.194
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:45,946
00:38.243
00:00.126
60
60e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:47,423
00:39.720
00:00.283
60
60e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
2:46,263
00:38.560
00:00.317
61
61e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
DE FR
DE
FR
2:47,442
00:39.739
00:00.019
61
61e
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Ralt RT 35
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Ralt RT 35
DE 20
DE
20
2:47,140
00:39.437
00:00.877
62
62e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,552
00:39.849
00:00.110
62
62e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:47,423
00:39.720
00:00.283
63
63e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:48,600
00:40.897
00:01.048
63
63e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
DE FR
DE
FR
2:47,442
00:39.739
00:00.019
64
64e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
F
4
2:48,604
00:40.901
00:00.004
64
64e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:47,552
00:39.849
00:00.110
65
65e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
2:48,792
00:41.089
00:00.188
65
65e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:48,600
00:40.897
00:01.048
66
66e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:49,735
00:42.032
00:00.943
66
66e
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
DE OLIVEIRA Roger
Ford Escort RS
F 4
F
4
2:48,604
00:40.901
00:00.004
67
67e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:50,626
00:42.923
00:00.891
67
67e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
2:48,792
00:41.089
00:00.188
68
68e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
2:50,804
00:43.101
00:00.178
68
68e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:49,359
00:41.656
00:00.567
69
69e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,137
00:43.434
00:00.333
69
69e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:49,735
00:42.032
00:00.376
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:51,260
00:43.557
00:00.123
70
70e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:49,887
00:42.184
00:00.152
71
71e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:51,492
00:43.789
00:00.232
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:50,541
00:42.838
00:00.654
72
72e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
F
5
2:51,544
00:43.841
00:00.052
72
72e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:50,626
00:42.923
00:00.085
73
73e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:52,045
00:44.342
00:00.501
73
73e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:51,137
00:43.434
00:00.511
74
74e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:52,228
00:44.525
00:00.183
74
74e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:51,422
00:43.719
00:00.285
75
75e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:52,238
00:44.535
00:00.010
75
75e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
F
5
2:51,544
00:43.841
00:00.122
76
76e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:52,371
00:44.668
00:00.133
76
76e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:52,228
00:44.525
00:00.684
77
77e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:52,526
00:44.823
00:00.155
77
77e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:52,238
00:44.535
00:00.010
78
78e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:52,554
00:44.851
00:00.028
78
78e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:52,526
00:44.823
00:00.288
79
79e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
F 3
F
3
2:53,113
00:45.410
00:00.559
79
79e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:52,554
00:44.851
00:00.028
80
80e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:53,268
00:45.565
00:00.155
80
80e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:52,756
00:45.053
00:00.202
81
81e
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,571
00:45.868
00:00.303
81
81e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
F 3
F
3
2:53,113
00:45.410
00:00.357
82
82e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
2:54,255
00:46.552
00:00.684
82
82e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:53,268
00:45.565
00:00.155
83
83e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,351
00:46.648
00:00.096
83
83e
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
C3 11
C3
11
2:53,571
00:45.868
00:00.303
84
84e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
2:54,390
00:46.687
00:00.039
84
84e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
2:54,255
00:46.552
00:00.684
85
85e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:54,502
00:46.799
00:00.112
85
85e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,351
00:46.648
00:00.096
86
86e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:54,747
00:47.044
00:00.245
86
86e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
2:54,390
00:46.687
00:00.039
87
87e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:56,036
00:48.333
00:01.289
87
87e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
2:54,747
00:47.044
00:00.357
88
88e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:57,092
00:49.389
00:01.056
88
88e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:56,036
00:48.333
00:01.289
89
89e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,190
00:49.487
00:00.098
89
89e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:56,280
00:48.577
00:00.244
90
90e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,666
00:49.963
00:00.476
90
90e
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
FA
9
2:56,909
00:49.206
00:00.629
91
91e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,734
00:50.031
00:00.068
91
91e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:57,092
00:49.389
00:00.183
92
92e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,840
00:50.137
00:00.106
92
92e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,190
00:49.487
00:00.098
93
93e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,849
00:50.146
00:00.009
93
93e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:57,309
00:49.606
00:00.119
94
94e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
2:58,059
00:50.356
00:00.210
94
94e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,369
00:49.666
00:00.060
95
95e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:58,233
00:50.530
00:00.174
95
95e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,666
00:49.963
00:00.297
96
96e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:58,391
00:50.688
00:00.158
96
96e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,734
00:50.031
00:00.068
97
97e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:59,310
00:51.607
00:00.919
97
97e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,840
00:50.137
00:00.106
98
98e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:59,646
00:51.943
00:00.336
98
98e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
2:58,059
00:50.356
00:00.219
99
99e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:59,724
00:52.021
00:00.078
99
99e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:58,391
00:50.688
00:00.332
100
100e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:59,779
00:52.076
00:00.055
100
100e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:58,544
00:50.841
00:00.153
101
101e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:00,066
00:52.363
00:00.287
101
101e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:58,677
00:50.974
00:00.133
102
102e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:00,272
00:52.569
00:00.206
102
102e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:58,810
00:51.107
00:00.133
103
103e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:00,413
00:52.710
00:00.141
103
103e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,994
00:51.291
00:00.184
104
104e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:00,425
00:52.722
00:00.012
104
104e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:59,646
00:51.943
00:00.652
105
105e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:00,713
00:53.010
00:00.288
105
105e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:59,779
00:52.076
00:00.133
106
106e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
3:00,789
00:53.086
00:00.076
106
106e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:00,066
00:52.363
00:00.287
107
107e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
3:00,927
00:53.224
00:00.138
107
107e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
3:00,413
00:52.710
00:00.347
108
108e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,057
00:53.354
00:00.130
108
108e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
3:00,425
00:52.722
00:00.012
109
109e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:02,766
00:55.063
00:01.709
109
109e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
3:00,713
00:53.010
00:00.288
110
110e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:03,756
00:56.053
00:00.990
110
110e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
3:00,789
00:53.086
00:00.076
111
111e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,943
00:56.240
00:00.187
111
111e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,057
00:53.354
00:00.268
112
112e
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
A 6
A
6
3:04,486
00:56.783
00:00.543
112
112e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:01,215
00:53.512
00:00.158
113
113e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:04,500
00:56.797
00:00.014
113
113e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
3:02,240
00:54.537
00:01.025
114
114e
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,952
00:57.249
00:00.452
114
114e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:02,766
00:55.063
00:00.526
115
115e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,584
00:57.881
00:00.632
115
115e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:03,756
00:56.053
00:00.990
116
116e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:05,904
00:58.201
00:00.320
116
116e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,943
00:56.240
00:00.187
117
117e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:06,232
00:58.529
00:00.328
117
117e
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:04,168
00:56.465
00:00.225
118
118e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:06,305
00:58.602
00:00.073
118
118e
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
A 6
A
6
3:04,486
00:56.783
00:00.318
119
119e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,392
00:58.689
00:00.087
119
119e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:04,500
00:56.797
00:00.014
120
120e
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:06,446
00:58.743
00:00.054
120
120e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
3:04,570
00:56.867
00:00.070
121
121e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,566
00:58.863
00:00.120
121
121e
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,952
00:57.249
00:00.382
122
122e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:07,315
00:59.612
00:00.749
122
122e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:05,377
00:57.674
00:00.425
123
123e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:07,577
00:59.874
00:00.262
123
123e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,584
00:57.881
00:00.207
124
124e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
3:09,128
01:01.425
00:01.551
124
124e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:05,904
00:58.201
00:00.320
125
125e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,505
01:01.802
00:00.377
125
125e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:06,232
00:58.529
00:00.328
126
126e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,000
01:02.297
00:00.495
126
126e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,392
00:58.689
00:00.160
127
127e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
A
8
3:10,022
01:02.319
00:00.022
127
127e
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:06,446
00:58.743
00:00.054
128
128e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,078
01:02.375
00:00.056
128
128e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,566
00:58.863
00:00.120
129
129e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,215
01:03.512
00:01.137
129
129e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:07,315
00:59.612
00:00.749
130
130e
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,371
01:04.668
00:01.156
130
130e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:07,577
00:59.874
00:00.262
131
131e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
3:12,433
01:04.730
00:00.062
131
131e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
3:09,128
01:01.425
00:01.551
132
132e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:12,646
01:04.943
00:00.213
132
132e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,505
01:01.802
00:00.377
133
133e
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:13,822
01:06.119
00:01.176
133
133e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
A
8
3:09,591
01:01.888
00:00.086
134
134e
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:13,889
01:06.186
00:00.067
134
134e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,000
01:02.297
00:00.409
135
135e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,374
01:06.671
00:00.485
135
135e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,078
01:02.375
00:00.078
136
136e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,491
01:06.788
00:00.117
136
136e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,215
01:03.512
00:01.137
137
137e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,356
01:08.653
00:01.865
137
137e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:12,335
01:04.632
00:01.120
138
138e
GIACONE Yohan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIACONE Yohan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,653
01:08.950
00:00.297
138
138e
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,371
01:04.668
00:00.036
139
139e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,933
01:09.230
00:00.280
139
139e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
3:12,433
01:04.730
00:00.062
140
140e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17,796
01:10.093
00:00.863
140
140e
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:12,830
01:05.127
00:00.397
141
141e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
3:19,125
01:11.422
00:01.329
141
141e
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:13,889
01:06.186
00:01.059
142
142e
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,390
01:12.687
00:01.265
142
142e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,374
01:06.671
00:00.485
143
143e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
3:22,474
01:14.771
00:02.084
143
143e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,400
01:06.697
00:00.026
144
144e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,594
01:14.891
00:00.120
144
144e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,356
01:08.653
00:01.956
145
145e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,925
01:15.222
00:00.331
145
145e
GIACONE Yohan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIACONE Yohan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,653
01:08.950
00:00.297
146
146e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:24,504
01:16.801
00:01.579
146
146e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,933
01:09.230
00:00.280
147
147e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,791
01:17.088
00:00.287
147
147e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17,796
01:10.093
00:00.863
148
148e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:25,568
01:17.865
00:00.777
148
148e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
3:19,125
01:11.422
00:01.329
149
149e
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:25,634
01:17.931
00:00.066
149
149e
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,390
01:12.687
00:01.265
150
150e
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
A 6