29ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
29ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
156 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:06,622
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:06,622
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:08,956
00:02.334
00:02.334
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:08,956
00:02.334
00:02.334
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,299
00:05.677
00:03.343
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,299
00:05.677
00:03.343
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,405
00:05.783
00:00.106
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,405
00:05.783
00:00.106
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:12,953
00:06.331
00:00.548
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:12,953
00:06.331
00:00.548
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:15,384
00:08.762
00:02.431
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:15,384
00:08.762
00:02.431
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,112
00:09.490
00:00.728
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,112
00:09.490
00:00.728
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:16,231
00:09.609
00:00.119
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:16,231
00:09.609
00:00.119
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,073
00:10.451
00:00.842
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,894
00:10.272
00:00.663
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,587
00:10.965
00:00.514
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,587
00:10.965
00:00.693
11
11e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:17,641
00:11.019
00:00.054
11
11e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:17,641
00:11.019
00:00.054
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,817
00:11.195
00:00.176
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,817
00:11.195
00:00.176
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:18,094
00:11.472
00:00.277
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:18,094
00:11.472
00:00.277
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,753
00:13.131
00:01.659
14
14e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,141
00:12.519
00:01.047
15
15e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:19,898
00:13.276
00:00.145
15
15e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:19,647
00:13.025
00:00.506
16
16e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:22,474
00:15.852
00:02.576
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,753
00:13.131
00:00.106
17
17e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:23,216
00:16.594
00:00.742
17
17e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:22,474
00:15.852
00:02.721
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,351
00:17.729
00:01.135
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:23,216
00:16.594
00:00.742
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,574
00:17.952
00:00.223
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,351
00:17.729
00:01.135
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,461
00:18.839
00:00.887
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,574
00:17.952
00:00.223
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,450
00:19.828
00:00.989
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,461
00:18.839
00:00.887
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,606
00:19.984
00:00.156
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:25,736
00:19.114
00:00.275
23
23e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:27,615
00:20.993
00:01.009
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,606
00:19.984
00:00.870
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:28,570
00:21.948
00:00.955
24
24e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:27,615
00:20.993
00:01.009
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:29,004
00:22.382
00:00.434
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:28,028
00:21.406
00:00.413
26
26e
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
DE FR
DE
FR
2:29,006
00:22.384
00:00.002
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:29,004
00:22.382
00:00.976
27
27e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:30,264
00:23.642
00:01.258
27
27e
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
DE FR
DE
FR
2:29,006
00:22.384
00:00.002
28
28e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:30,550
00:23.928
00:00.286
28
28e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:30,264
00:23.642
00:01.258
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:31,507
00:24.885
00:00.957
29
29e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:30,550
00:23.928
00:00.286
30
30e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,601
00:25.979
00:01.094
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:31,507
00:24.885
00:00.957
31
31e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:33,265
00:26.643
00:00.664
31
31e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:31,632
00:25.010
00:00.125
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:33,426
00:26.804
00:00.161
32
32e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,601
00:25.979
00:00.969
33
33e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,753
00:28.131
00:01.327
33
33e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:33,265
00:26.643
00:00.664
34
34e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
DE 20
DE
20
2:35,489
00:28.867
00:00.736
34
34e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:33,426
00:26.804
00:00.161
35
35e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:35,649
00:29.027
00:00.160
35
35e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
DE 20
DE
20
2:34,028
00:27.406
00:00.602
36
36e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
2:35,974
00:29.352
00:00.325
36
36e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:34,253
00:27.631
00:00.225
37
37e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,043
00:29.421
00:00.069
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:34,648
00:28.026
00:00.395
38
38e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,643
00:30.021
00:00.600
38
38e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,753
00:28.131
00:00.105
39
39e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,663
00:30.041
00:00.020
39
39e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:35,649
00:29.027
00:00.896
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:37,439
00:30.817
00:00.776
40
40e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
2:35,974
00:29.352
00:00.325
41
41e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:37,834
00:31.212
00:00.395
41
41e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,043
00:29.421
00:00.069
42
42e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,778
00:32.156
00:00.944
42
42e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,643
00:30.021
00:00.600
43
43e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
F 4
F
4
2:38,782
00:32.160
00:00.004
43
43e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,663
00:30.041
00:00.020
44
44e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,188
00:32.566
00:00.406
44
44e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:36,746
00:30.124
00:00.083
45
45e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:39,317
00:32.695
00:00.129
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:37,026
00:30.404
00:00.280
46
46e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,872
00:33.250
00:00.555
46
46e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:37,786
00:31.164
00:00.760
47
47e
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:40,599
00:33.977
00:00.727
47
47e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,305
00:31.683
00:00.519
48
48e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:41,041
00:34.419
00:00.442
48
48e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,778
00:32.156
00:00.473
49
49e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:41,062
00:34.440
00:00.021
49
49e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
F 4
F
4
2:38,782
00:32.160
00:00.004
50
50e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:41,844
00:35.222
00:00.782
50
50e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:39,317
00:32.695
00:00.535
51
51e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:43,125
00:36.503
00:01.281
51
51e
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:39,500
00:32.878
00:00.183
52
52e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,105
00:37.483
00:00.980
52
52e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,872
00:33.250
00:00.372
53
53e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:44,212
00:37.590
00:00.107
53
53e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:40,206
00:33.584
00:00.334
54
54e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:44,489
00:37.867
00:00.277
54
54e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:41,062
00:34.440
00:00.856
55
55e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
2:44,826
00:38.204
00:00.337
55
55e
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Ralt RT 35
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Ralt RT 35
DE 20
DE
20
2:41,371
00:34.749
00:00.309
56
56e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
2:45,822
00:39.200
00:00.996
56
56e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:41,844
00:35.222
00:00.473
57
57e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:45,999
00:39.377
00:00.177
57
57e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:43,125
00:36.503
00:01.281
58
58e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
DE
FF
2:46,104
00:39.482
00:00.105
58
58e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
DE
FF
2:44,006
00:37.384
00:00.881
59
59e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:46,403
00:39.781
00:00.299
59
59e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
2:44,037
00:37.415
00:00.031
60
60e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:47,052
00:40.430
00:00.649
60
60e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,105
00:37.483
00:00.068
61
61e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:47,180
00:40.558
00:00.128
61
61e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:44,212
00:37.590
00:00.107
62
62e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:47,223
00:40.601
00:00.043
62
62e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:44,489
00:37.867
00:00.277
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:48,266
00:41.644
00:01.043
63
63e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:45,076
00:38.454
00:00.587
64
64e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:48,541
00:41.919
00:00.275
64
64e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:45,786
00:39.164
00:00.710
65
65e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,014
00:42.392
00:00.473
65
65e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
2:45,822
00:39.200
00:00.036
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:49,081
00:42.459
00:00.067
66
66e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:47,180
00:40.558
00:01.358
67
67e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
F
5
2:49,351
00:42.729
00:00.270
67
67e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:47,223
00:40.601
00:00.043
68
68e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:49,577
00:42.955
00:00.226
68
68e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:47,355
00:40.733
00:00.132
69
69e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:49,589
00:42.967
00:00.012
69
69e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:47,445
00:40.823
00:00.090
70
70e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:49,596
00:42.974
00:00.007
70
70e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,159
00:41.537
00:00.714
71
71e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
F 3
F
3
2:50,009
00:43.387
00:00.413
71
71e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:48,266
00:41.644
00:00.107
72
72e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:50,405
00:43.783
00:00.396
72
72e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
2:49,014
00:42.392
00:00.748
73
73e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:50,540
00:43.918
00:00.135
73
73e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
F
5
2:49,351
00:42.729
00:00.337
74
74e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:50,812
00:44.190
00:00.272
74
74e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:49,577
00:42.955
00:00.226
75
75e
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,129
00:44.507
00:00.317
75
75e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:49,596
00:42.974
00:00.019
76
76e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:51,344
00:44.722
00:00.215
76
76e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
F 3
F
3
2:49,735
00:43.113
00:00.139
77
77e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
GT 22
GT
22
2:51,959
00:45.337
00:00.615
77
77e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:50,405
00:43.783
00:00.670
78
78e
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
FA
9
2:53,025
00:46.403
00:01.066
78
78e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,803
00:44.181
00:00.398
79
79e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
2:53,600
00:46.978
00:00.575
79
79e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:50,812
00:44.190
00:00.009
80
80e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
2:53,805
00:47.183
00:00.205
80
80e
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,129
00:44.507
00:00.317
81
81e
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:54,032
00:47.410
00:00.227
81
81e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:51,344
00:44.722
00:00.215
82
82e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
2:54,177
00:47.555
00:00.145
82
82e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:51,805
00:45.183
00:00.461
83
83e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,192
00:47.570
00:00.015
83
83e
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
FA
9
2:53,025
00:46.403
00:01.220
84
84e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:54,841
00:48.219
00:00.649
84
84e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
2:53,600
00:46.978
00:00.575
85
85e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:55,301
00:48.679
00:00.460
85
85e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
2:53,805
00:47.183
00:00.205
86
86e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:55,868
00:49.246
00:00.567
86
86e
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:54,032
00:47.410
00:00.227
87
87e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,897
00:49.275
00:00.029
87
87e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
2:54,177
00:47.555
00:00.145
88
88e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:56,161
00:49.539
00:00.264
88
88e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,192
00:47.570
00:00.015
89
89e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
2:56,321
00:49.699
00:00.160
89
89e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:54,479
00:47.857
00:00.287
90
90e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:56,384
00:49.762
00:00.063
90
90e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,633
00:48.011
00:00.154
91
91e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:56,704
00:50.082
00:00.320
91
91e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:54,841
00:48.219
00:00.208
92
92e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:56,827
00:50.205
00:00.123
92
92e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:55,868
00:49.246
00:01.027
93
93e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,888
00:50.266
00:00.061
93
93e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,897
00:49.275
00:00.029
94
94e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,043
00:50.421
00:00.155
94
94e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:55,984
00:49.362
00:00.087
95
95e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:57,415
00:50.793
00:00.372
95
95e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:56,161
00:49.539
00:00.177
96
96e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,749
00:51.127
00:00.334
96
96e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:56,288
00:49.666
00:00.127
97
97e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,843
00:51.221
00:00.094
97
97e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
2:56,321
00:49.699
00:00.033
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:58,117
00:51.495
00:00.274
98
98e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:56,384
00:49.762
00:00.063
99
99e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:58,800
00:52.178
00:00.683
99
99e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:56,733
00:50.111
00:00.349
100
100e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:59,074
00:52.452
00:00.274
100
100e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,888
00:50.266
00:00.155
101
101e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:59,229
00:52.607
00:00.155
101
101e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,920
00:50.298
00:00.032
102
102e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:59,799
00:53.177
00:00.570
102
102e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:57,415
00:50.793
00:00.495
103
103e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:59,800
00:53.178
00:00.001
103
103e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,749
00:51.127
00:00.334
104
104e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,468
00:54.846
00:01.668
104
104e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:58,117
00:51.495
00:00.368
105
105e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:01,660
00:55.038
00:00.192
105
105e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:58,800
00:52.178
00:00.683
106
106e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:02,097
00:55.475
00:00.437
106
106e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:59,074
00:52.452
00:00.274
107
107e
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,404
00:55.782
00:00.307
107
107e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:59,198
00:52.576
00:00.124
108
108e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,422
00:56.800
00:01.018
108
108e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:59,229
00:52.607
00:00.031
109
109e
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,546
00:56.924
00:00.124
109
109e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:59,674
00:53.052
00:00.445
110
110e
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
A 6
A
6
3:03,754
00:57.132
00:00.208
110
110e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,468
00:54.846
00:01.794
111
111e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
A
8
3:04,287
00:57.665
00:00.533
111
111e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:01,660
00:55.038
00:00.192
112
112e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,506
00:57.884
00:00.219
112
112e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:02,097
00:55.475
00:00.437
113
113e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:04,832
00:58.210
00:00.326
113
113e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:02,248
00:55.626
00:00.151
114
114e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,074
00:58.452
00:00.242
114
114e
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,404
00:55.782
00:00.156
115
115e
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:05,892
00:59.270
00:00.818
115
115e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
3:03,091
00:56.469
00:00.687
116
116e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:06,122
00:59.500
00:00.230
116
116e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:03,193
00:56.571
00:00.102
117
117e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:06,501
00:59.879
00:00.379
117
117e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,422
00:56.800
00:00.229
118
118e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:06,829
01:00.207
00:00.328
118
118e
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,546
00:56.924
00:00.124
119
119e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,892
01:00.270
00:00.063
119
119e
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
A 6
A
6
3:03,754
00:57.132
00:00.208
120
120e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:07,811
01:01.189
00:00.919
120
120e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:03,967
00:57.345
00:00.213
121
121e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
3:07,963
01:01.341
00:00.152
121
121e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
A
8
3:04,287
00:57.665
00:00.320
122
122e
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,572
01:01.950
00:00.609
122
122e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,370
00:57.748
00:00.083
123
123e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
3:09,606
01:02.984
00:01.034
123
123e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,506
00:57.884
00:00.136
124
124e
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,876
01:03.254
00:00.270
124
124e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:04,832
00:58.210
00:00.326
125
125e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:10,334
01:03.712
00:00.458
125
125e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,074
00:58.452
00:00.242
126
126e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:10,443
01:03.821
00:00.109
126
126e
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:05,892
00:59.270
00:00.818
127
127e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,815
01:05.193
00:01.372
127
127e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:06,501
00:59.879
00:00.609
128
128e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,660
01:06.038
00:00.845
128
128e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,777
01:00.155
00:00.276
129
129e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,763
01:06.141
00:00.103
129
129e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:07,811
01:01.189
00:01.034
130
130e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,400
01:06.778
00:00.637
130
130e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
3:07,963
01:01.341
00:00.152
131
131e
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,037
01:09.415
00:02.637
131
131e
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,572
01:01.950
00:00.609
132
132e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,235
01:10.613
00:01.198
132
132e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
3:09,606
01:02.984
00:01.034
133
133e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17,984
01:11.362
00:00.749
133
133e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
3:09,643
01:03.021
00:00.037
134
134e
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:18,863
01:12.241
00:00.879
134
134e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
3:09,715
01:03.093
00:00.072
135
135e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:19,094
01:12.472
00:00.231
135
135e
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,876
01:03.254
00:00.161
136
136e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,616
01:12.994
00:00.522
136
136e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,708
01:05.086
00:01.832
137
137e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:20,624
01:14.002
00:01.008
137
137e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,815
01:05.193
00:00.107
138
138e
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:21,306
01:14.684
00:00.682
138
138e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,091
01:05.469
00:00.276
139
139e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,783
01:17.161
00:02.477
139
139e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,400
01:06.778
00:01.309
140
140e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,058
01:17.436
00:00.275
140
140e
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,037
01:09.415
00:02.637
141
141e
BARBIERATO Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARBIERATO Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:29,834
01:23.212
00:05.776
141
141e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,946
01:10.324
00:00.909
142
142e
SCATTOLINO Guy
Lancia Delta Intégrale
SCATTOLINO Guy
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FN 5
FN
5
3:32,181
01:25.559
00:02.347
142
142e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17,962
01:11.340
00:01.016
143
143e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F 1
F
1
3:32,627
01:26.005
00:00.446
143
143e
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:18,863
01:12.241
00:00.901
144
144e
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106
AMBROSIANI Francesco
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,358
01:37.736
00:11.731
144
144e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:19,094
01:12.472
00:00.231
145
145e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2CV Kit Car
F 1
F
1
3:45,012
01:38.390
00:00.654
145
145e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,616
01:12.994
00:00.522
146
146e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:50,848
01:44.226
00:05.836
146
146e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:20,624
01:14.002
00:01.008
147
147e
ROBIN Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROBIN Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:56,974
01:50.352
00:06.126
147
147e
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:21,306
01:14.684
00:00.682
148
148e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
4:02,689
01:56.067
00:05.715
148
148e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,783
01:17.161
00:02.477
149e
149
149e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,058
01:17.436
00:00.275
150e
150
150e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:25,888
01:19.266
00:01.830