29ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
29ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:06,613
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:06,613
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:07,111
00:00.498
00:00.498
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:07,111
00:00.498
00:00.498
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:11,523
00:04.910
00:04.412
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:11,523
00:04.910
00:04.412
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,031
00:05.418
00:00.508
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,031
00:05.418
00:00.508
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,283
00:05.670
00:00.252
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:12,283
00:05.670
00:00.252
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:13,509
00:06.896
00:01.226
6
6e
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
BOUVIER Jacky
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:13,509
00:06.896
00:01.226
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:15,475
00:08.862
00:01.966
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:15,475
00:08.862
00:01.966
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:16,330
00:09.717
00:00.855
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:16,231
00:09.618
00:00.756
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,806
00:10.193
00:00.476
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20 3A
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,806
00:10.193
00:00.575
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,207
00:10.594
00:00.401
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20/30A
CN 17
CN
17
2:16,894
00:10.281
00:00.088
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:17,374
00:10.761
00:00.167
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
NEVEU Anthony
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:17,374
00:10.761
00:00.480
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,228
00:12.615
00:01.854
12
12e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:17,641
00:11.028
00:00.267
13
13e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:20,432
00:13.819
00:01.204
13
13e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:17,817
00:11.204
00:00.176
14
14e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:20,882
00:14.269
00:00.450
14
14e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:19,141
00:12.528
00:01.324
15
15e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94 D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:21,747
00:15.134
00:00.865
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
BASSORA Daniel
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:19,228
00:12.615
00:00.087
16
16e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
2:23,113
00:16.500
00:01.366
16
16e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:19,647
00:13.034
00:00.419
17
17e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:23,449
00:16.836
00:00.336
17
17e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:22,474
00:15.861
00:02.827
18
18e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 12
C3
12
2:24,327
00:17.714
00:00.878
18
18e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:23,216
00:16.603
00:00.742
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,853
00:18.240
00:00.526
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,351
00:17.738
00:01.135
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:25,638
00:19.025
00:00.785
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:24,574
00:17.961
00:00.223
21
21e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,707
00:19.094
00:00.069
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:25,461
00:18.848
00:00.887
22
22e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:26,094
00:19.481
00:00.387
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:25,638
00:19.025
00:00.177
23
23e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:26,987
00:20.374
00:00.893
23
23e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:26,094
00:19.481
00:00.456
24
24e
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
DE FR
DE
FR
2:28,414
00:21.801
00:01.427
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:26,606
00:19.993
00:00.512
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:28,740
00:22.127
00:00.326
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:28,028
00:21.415
00:01.422
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:29,016
00:22.403
00:00.276
26
26e
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
COGNO Fabien
Renault Midliner
DE FR
DE
FR
2:28,414
00:21.801
00:00.386
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
VIAN Pierre
Reynard 873
DE 19
DE
19
2:29,983
00:23.370
00:00.967
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:28,740
00:22.127
00:00.326
28
28e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:30,421
00:23.808
00:00.438
28
28e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 16
CN
16
2:29,004
00:22.391
00:00.264
29
29e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:30,872
00:24.259
00:00.451
29
29e
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
GUICHARD Philippe
Martini MK 59
DE 18
DE
18
2:30,264
00:23.651
00:01.260
30
30e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:31,267
00:24.654
00:00.395
30
30e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 16
CN
16
2:30,550
00:23.937
00:00.286
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,019
00:25.406
00:00.752
31
31e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
2:31,267
00:24.654
00:00.717
32
32e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:33,117
00:26.504
00:01.098
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,019
00:25.406
00:00.752
33
33e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:33,216
00:26.603
00:00.099
33
33e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:32,601
00:25.988
00:00.582
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:33,602
00:26.989
00:00.386
34
34e
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
RIEU Thibaut
Tatuus FR 1999
DE FR
DE
FR
2:33,117
00:26.504
00:00.516
35
35e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:35,107
00:28.494
00:01.505
35
35e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:33,216
00:26.603
00:00.099
36
36e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
DE 20
DE
20
2:35,382
00:28.769
00:00.275
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
F
5
2:33,602
00:26.989
00:00.386
37
37e
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
KOTAS Jean-Christophe
Reynard 913
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:35,500
00:28.887
00:00.118
37
37e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
BOUVIER Jérémy
Nissan Coloni
DE 20
DE
20
2:34,028
00:27.415
00:00.426
38
38e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:36,687
00:30.074
00:01.187
38
38e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
BROSSEAU Thierry
Ralt RT 30
DE 18
DE
18
2:34,253
00:27.640
00:00.225
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:36,702
00:30.089
00:00.015
39
39e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:34,753
00:28.140
00:00.500
40
40e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
2:36,749
00:30.136
00:00.047
40
40e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:35,649
00:29.036
00:00.896
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:37,630
00:31.017
00:00.881
41
41e
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
POULET Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE 18
DE
18
2:35,974
00:29.361
00:00.325
42
42e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:37,806
00:31.193
00:00.176
42
42e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,043
00:29.430
00:00.069
43
43e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,010
00:31.397
00:00.204
43
43e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,643
00:30.030
00:00.600
44
44e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
F 4
F
4
2:38,308
00:31.695
00:00.298
44
44e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:36,663
00:30.050
00:00.020
45
45e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,537
00:31.924
00:00.229
45
45e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:36,687
00:30.074
00:00.024
46
46e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,524
00:32.911
00:00.987
46
46e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
2:36,702
00:30.089
00:00.015
47
47e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:40,593
00:33.980
00:01.069
47
47e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini MK 42
DE 19
DE
19
2:38,010
00:31.397
00:01.308
48
48e
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:40,914
00:34.301
00:00.321
48
48e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
RAGA Laurent
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:38,305
00:31.692
00:00.295
49
49e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini MK 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:41,009
00:34.396
00:00.095
49
49e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé BMW
F 4
F
4
2:38,308
00:31.695
00:00.003
50
50e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:41,254
00:34.641
00:00.245
50
50e
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
ARVET Cédric
Martini MK 39
DE 18
DE
18
2:39,317
00:32.704
00:01.009
51
51e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:41,309
00:34.696
00:00.055
51
51e
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
BREDA Gilles
Merlin Honda
C3 11
C3
11
2:39,500
00:32.887
00:00.183
52
52e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:41,613
00:35.000
00:00.304
52
52e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:39,872
00:33.259
00:00.372
53
53e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
DE
FF
2:42,505
00:35.892
00:00.892
53
53e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
A
10
2:40,206
00:33.593
00:00.334
54
54e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
2:43,428
00:36.815
00:00.923
54
54e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
C3 FF
C3
FF
2:41,062
00:34.449
00:00.856
55
55e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:45,032
00:38.419
00:01.604
55
55e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
2:41,309
00:34.696
00:00.247
56
56e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
2:46,620
00:40.007
00:01.588
56
56e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
DE
FF
2:42,505
00:35.892
00:01.196
57
57e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:46,920
00:40.307
00:00.300
57
57e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
2:43,125
00:36.512
00:00.620
58
58e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:48,008
00:41.395
00:01.088
58
58e
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
CHENEVAS Franck
Arc MF 5
C3 11
C3
11
2:44,037
00:37.424
00:00.912
59
59e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
2:48,285
00:41.672
00:00.277
59
59e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
LABROSSE Sandrine
Alpa FR 93
DE FR
DE
FR
2:44,105
00:37.492
00:00.068
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:48,415
00:41.802
00:00.130
60
60e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:44,212
00:37.599
00:00.107
61
61e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
F 3
F
3
2:48,931
00:42.318
00:00.516
61
61e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:44,489
00:37.876
00:00.277
62
62e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:49,430
00:42.817
00:00.499
62
62e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:45,032
00:38.419
00:00.543
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,904
00:43.291
00:00.474
63
63e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:45,076
00:38.463
00:00.044
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
F 3
F
3
2:50,001
00:43.388
00:00.097
64
64e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
F
4
2:45,822
00:39.209
00:00.746
65
65e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
F
5
2:50,371
00:43.758
00:00.370
65
65e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:47,180
00:40.567
00:01.358
66
66e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:50,733
00:44.120
00:00.362
66
66e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
2:47,223
00:40.610
00:00.043
67
67e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
2:50,818
00:44.205
00:00.085
67
67e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
2:47,355
00:40.742
00:00.132
68
68e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:51,158
00:44.545
00:00.340
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:47,445
00:40.832
00:00.090
69
69e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:51,218
00:44.605
00:00.060
69
69e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
BABY Rémi
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,159
00:41.546
00:00.714
70
70e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
2:51,449
00:44.836
00:00.231
70
70e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:48,266
00:41.653
00:00.107
71
71e
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,812
00:45.199
00:00.363
71
71e
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
REY Franck
Martini MK 71
DE FR
DE
FR
2:48,285
00:41.672
00:00.019
72
72e
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
FA
9
2:53,008
00:46.395
00:01.196
72
72e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Coupé CG
F 3
F
3
2:48,931
00:42.318
00:00.646
73
73e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
2:53,789
00:47.176
00:00.781
73
73e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
F
5
2:49,351
00:42.738
00:00.420
74
74e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:53,808
00:47.195
00:00.019
74
74e
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
HAUF Didier
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:49,430
00:42.817
00:00.079
75
75e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:54,303
00:47.690
00:00.495
75
75e
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
AMEDEO Lionel
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:49,577
00:42.964
00:00.147
76
76e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:54,373
00:47.760
00:00.070
76
76e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Grac MS 14
CN 16
CN
16
2:49,596
00:42.983
00:00.019
77
77e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
2:54,892
00:48.279
00:00.519
77
77e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
GT 22
GT
22
2:50,803
00:44.190
00:01.207
78
78e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
2:55,000
00:48.387
00:00.108
78
78e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:50,812
00:44.199
00:00.009
79
79e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:55,048
00:48.435
00:00.048
79
79e
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
CADOUX Raymond
Cadan B02
C3 11
C3
11
2:51,129
00:44.516
00:00.317
80
80e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
2:55,325
00:48.712
00:00.277
80
80e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Talbot Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
2:51,344
00:44.731
00:00.215
81
81e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:55,375
00:48.762
00:00.050
81
81e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW 635 CSI
FA 10
FA
10
2:51,449
00:44.836
00:00.105
82
82e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:55,878
00:49.265
00:00.503
82
82e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
2:51,805
00:45.192
00:00.356
83
83e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:56,440
00:49.827
00:00.562
83
83e
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ROCCHIA Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
FA
9
2:53,008
00:46.395
00:01.203
84
84e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:56,480
00:49.867
00:00.040
84
84e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A 110
F 2
F
2
2:53,600
00:46.987
00:00.592
85
85e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:56,713
00:50.100
00:00.233
85
85e
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
EYRAUD Franck
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:53,808
00:47.195
00:00.208
86
86e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:56,794
00:50.181
00:00.081
86
86e
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
2:54,032
00:47.419
00:00.224
87
87e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,822
00:50.209
00:00.028
87
87e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
F 3
F
3
2:54,177
00:47.564
00:00.145
88
88e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:56,829
00:50.216
00:00.007
88
88e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,192
00:47.579
00:00.015
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:56,976
00:50.363
00:00.147
89
89e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
F
2
2:54,303
00:47.690
00:00.111
90
90e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,084
00:50.471
00:00.108
90
90e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
F
3
2:54,373
00:47.760
00:00.070
91
91e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,141
00:50.528
00:00.057
91
91e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:54,633
00:48.020
00:00.260
92
92e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:57,781
00:51.168
00:00.640
92
92e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
2:55,048
00:48.435
00:00.415
93
93e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:57,908
00:51.295
00:00.127
93
93e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
F 4
F
4
2:55,325
00:48.712
00:00.277
94
94e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
2:58,079
00:51.466
00:00.171
94
94e
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
PERIOLAT Olivier
BMW 318 TI
F2 4.
F2
4.
2:55,868
00:49.255
00:00.543
95
95e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:59,035
00:52.422
00:00.956
95
95e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:55,878
00:49.265
00:00.010
96
96e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 Carrera
GT 22
GT
22
2:59,861
00:53.248
00:00.826
96
96e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 22
GT
22
2:55,897
00:49.284
00:00.019
97
97e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:00,001
00:53.388
00:00.140
97
97e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:56,288
00:49.675
00:00.391
98
98e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,006
00:54.393
00:01.005
98
98e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
2:56,480
00:49.867
00:00.192
99
99e
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:01,444
00:54.831
00:00.438
99
99e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:56,733
00:50.120
00:00.253
100
100e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,503
00:54.890
00:00.059
100
100e
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
BRET-DREVON David
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,822
00:50.209
00:00.089
101
101e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
A
8
3:01,725
00:55.112
00:00.222
101
101e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,888
00:50.275
00:00.066
102
102e
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
A 6
A
6
3:01,894
00:55.281
00:00.169
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:56,976
00:50.363
00:00.088
103
103e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:02,571
00:55.958
00:00.677
103
103e
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
RUGIERO René
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
2:57,084
00:50.471
00:00.108
104
104e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:02,703
00:56.090
00:00.132
104
104e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
2:57,749
00:51.136
00:00.665
105
105e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:02,786
00:56.173
00:00.083
105
105e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:57,781
00:51.168
00:00.032
106
106e
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
GATTO Yves
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:02,934
00:56.321
00:00.148
106
106e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
2:57,908
00:51.295
00:00.127
107
107e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:02,993
00:56.380
00:00.059
107
107e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 5
FN
5
2:59,035
00:52.422
00:01.127
108
108e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,336
00:56.723
00:00.343
108
108e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:59,198
00:52.585
00:00.163
109
109e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,617
00:58.004
00:01.281
109
109e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:00,001
00:53.388
00:00.803
110
110e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 2
F
2
3:05,003
00:58.390
00:00.386
110
110e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,006
00:54.393
00:01.005
111
111e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,405
00:58.792
00:00.402
111
111e
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GRES Philippe
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:01,444
00:54.831
00:00.438
112
112e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,507
00:58.894
00:00.102
112
112e
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Christian
Simca Rallye 3
F 3
F
3
3:01,503
00:54.890
00:00.059
113
113e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,938
00:59.325
00:00.431
113
113e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:01,660
00:55.047
00:00.157
114
114e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
3:06,948
01:00.335
00:01.010
114
114e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza GTI
A 8
A
8
3:01,725
00:55.112
00:00.065
115
115e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:07,273
01:00.660
00:00.325
115
115e
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
HESS Eric
Ford Puma Kit Car
A 6
A
6
3:01,894
00:55.281
00:00.169
116
116e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,788
01:01.175
00:00.515
116
116e
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
HARDY Alain
Lotus Elise
GT 21
GT
21
3:02,097
00:55.484
00:00.203
117
117e
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,030
01:01.417
00:00.242
117
117e
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAPAVAIRE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
3:02,248
00:55.635
00:00.151
118
118e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
3:08,051
01:01.438
00:00.021
118
118e
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,404
00:55.791
00:00.156
119
119e
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARD Florian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:09,064
01:02.451
00:01.013
119
119e
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
DRAGO Andrea
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:02,703
00:56.090
00:00.299
120
120e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
3:09,664
01:03.051
00:00.600
120
120e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Formule Campus
DE CA
DE
CA
3:03,091
00:56.478
00:00.388
121
121e
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,698
01:03.085
00:00.034
121
121e
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
HERAUD Manfred
Ford Escort RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,336
00:56.723
00:00.245
122
122e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:10,520
01:03.907
00:00.822
122
122e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,370
00:57.757
00:01.034
123
123e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,224
01:04.611
00:00.704
123
123e
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAUDIN Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,506
00:57.893
00:00.136
124
124e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,609
01:05.996
00:01.385
124
124e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,074
00:58.461
00:00.568
125
125e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,558
01:06.945
00:00.949
125
125e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,507
00:58.894
00:00.433
126
126e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,602
01:06.989
00:00.044
126
126e
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:05,892
00:59.279
00:00.385
127
127e
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,893
01:09.280
00:02.291
127
127e
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
ARNAUD Johann
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:06,501
00:59.888
00:00.609
128
128e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,178
01:11.565
00:02.285
128
128e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06,777
01:00.164
00:00.276
129
129e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:18,428
01:11.815
00:00.250
129
129e
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
LAGRASTA Antoine
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
3:06,948
01:00.335
00:00.171
130
130e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:18,945
01:12.332
00:00.517
130
130e
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
MACKOWIAK Fabienne
Peugeot 206 XS
A 7
A
7
3:07,963
01:01.350
00:01.015
131
131e
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
AMBROSIANI Alessandro
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
3:19,387
01:12.774
00:00.442
131
131e
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
SINARDET Alain
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,030
01:01.417
00:00.067
132
132e
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:19,820
01:13.207
00:00.433
132
132e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 11
C3
11
3:09,643
01:03.030
00:01.613
133
133e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,255
01:13.642
00:00.435
133
133e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
3:09,664
01:03.051
00:00.021
134
134e
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:20,609
01:13.996
00:00.354
134
134e
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARONE Gianluca
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,698
01:03.085
00:00.034
135
135e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,620
01:16.007
00:02.011
135
135e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,224
01:04.611
00:01.526
136
136e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,373
01:16.760
00:00.753
136
136e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,708
01:05.095
00:00.484
137
137e
BARBIERATO Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARBIERATO Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:30,345
01:23.732
00:06.972
137
137e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,815
01:05.202
00:00.107
138
138e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F 1
F
1
3:31,890
01:25.277
00:01.545
138
138e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,091
01:05.478
00:00.276
139
139e
SCATTOLINO Guy
Lancia Delta Intégrale
SCATTOLINO Guy
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FN 5
FN
5
3:35,466
01:28.853
00:03.576
139
139e
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
WALTER Didier
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,893
01:09.280
00:03.802
140
140e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2CV Kit Car
F 1
F
1
3:44,215
01:37.602
00:08.749
140
140e
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOEUF Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,946
01:10.333
00:01.053
141
141e
ROBIN Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROBIN Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:00,703
01:54.090
00:16.488
141
141e
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CAPPELLETTI Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17,962
01:11.349
00:01.016
142e
142
142e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:18,428
01:11.815
00:00.466
143e
143
143e
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
CANDELA Corrado
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:18,863
01:12.250
00:00.435
144e
144
144e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:18,945
01:12.332
00:00.082
145e
145
145e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,616
01:13.003
00:00.671
146e
146
146e
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
CANAVOSO Marco
Fiat Seicento S
A 6
A
6
3:20,609
01:13.996
00:00.993
147e
147
147e
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZINTHALER Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,620
01:16.007
00:02.011
148e
148
148e
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
REY-TINAT Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,373
01:16.760
00:00.753
149e
149
149e
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
MARIO Jean-Jacques
Simca 1000
F 2
F
2
3:25,888
01:19.275
00:02.515
150e
150
150e
BARBIERATO Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARBIERATO Davide
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:29,834
01:23.221
00:03.946
151e
151