24ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
" Côte du Majesté"
24ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
" Côte du Majesté"
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMPI Pascal
Lola T297
CAMPI Pascal
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
0:42,60
1
1er
CAMPI Pascal
Lola T297
CAMPI Pascal
Lola T297
C3 12
C3
12
0:42,60
2
2e
PEDRINI Jean-Jacques
Martini MK 56
PEDRINI Jean-Jacques
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
0:42,76
00:00.16
00:00.16
2
2e
PEDRINI Jean-Jacques
Martini MK 56
PEDRINI Jean-Jacques
Martini MK 56
DE 19
DE
19
0:42,76
00:00.16
00:00.16
3
3e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395-96
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395-96
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,21
00:00.61
00:00.45
3
3e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395-96
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395-96
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:43,21
00:00.61
00:00.45
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,59
00:01.99
00:01.38
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F 392
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:44,59
00:01.99
00:01.38
5
5e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
0:45,59
00:02.99
00:01.00
5
5e
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
LESTAGE Marc
Scora
F 5
F
5
0:45,59
00:02.99
00:01.00
6
6e
CARRERE Christophe
Ralt RT30
CARRERE Christophe
Ralt RT30
DE 18
DE
18
0:45,92
00:03.32
00:00.33
6
6e
CARRERE Christophe
Ralt RT30
CARRERE Christophe
Ralt RT30
DE 18
DE
18
0:45,92
00:03.32
00:00.33
7
7e
VALETTE Claude
March 782
VALETTE Claude
March 782
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,01
00:03.41
00:00.09
7
7e
VALETTE Claude
March 782
VALETTE Claude
March 782
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,01
00:03.41
00:00.09
8
8e
GALLO Fabrice
Martini MK 32
GALLO Fabrice
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,28
00:03.68
00:00.27
8
8e
GALLO Fabrice
Martini MK 32
GALLO Fabrice
Martini MK 32
DE 19
DE
19
0:46,28
00:03.68
00:00.27
9
9e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
DE
18
0:47,01
00:04.41
00:00.73
9
9e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE 18
DE
18
0:47,01
00:04.41
00:00.73
10
10e
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
0:47,23
00:04.63
00:00.22
10
10e
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
ESTEVES Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
0:47,23
00:04.63
00:00.22
11
11e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
0:47,53
00:04.93
00:00.30
11
11e
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
FABRE Jean-François
BRS F 287
DE 19
DE
19
0:47,25
00:04.65
00:00.02
12
12e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 41
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 41
DE 18
DE
18
0:48,42
00:05.82
00:00.89
12
12e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 41
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Martini MK 41
DE 18
DE
18
0:48,42
00:05.82
00:01.17
13
13e
TARROUX Charles
PRM Fun Boost
TARROUX Charles
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
0:48,44
00:05.84
00:00.02
13
13e
TARROUX Charles
PRM Fun Boost
TARROUX Charles
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
0:48,44
00:05.84
00:00.02
14
14e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
0:48,59
00:05.99
00:00.15
14
14e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
MP BC
GITTON Jean-Philippe
MP BC
CN 16
CN
16
0:48,59
00:05.99
00:00.15
15
15e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Simca Rallye III
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
0:48,71
00:06.11
00:00.12
15
15e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Simca Rallye III
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Simca Rallye III
F 3
F
3
0:48,71
00:06.11
00:00.12
16
16e
FAURE Jean-Louis
Merlin MP00
FAURE Jean-Louis
Merlin MP00
CN 16
CN
16
0:48,93
00:06.33
00:00.22
16
16e
FAURE Jean-Louis
Merlin MP00
FAURE Jean-Louis
Merlin MP00
CN 16
CN
16
0:48,93
00:06.33
00:00.22
17
17e
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
0:49,11
00:06.51
00:00.18
17
17e
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
GEORGES Dominique
PRM Fun Boost
CM 28
CM
28
0:49,11
00:06.51
00:00.18
18
18e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
0:49,49
00:06.89
00:00.38
18
18e
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
BELLIERES Franck
Jidé
F 4
F
4
0:49,49
00:06.89
00:00.38
19
19e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Bagheera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Bagheera
F 3
F
3
0:49,49
00:06.89
19
19e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Bagheera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Bagheera
F 3
F
3
0:49,49
00:06.89
20
20e
LABARBE Jean-Jacques
Simca Rallye III
LABARBE Jean-Jacques
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
0:49,58
00:06.98
00:00.09
20
20e
LABARBE Jean-Jacques
Simca Rallye III
LABARBE Jean-Jacques
Simca Rallye III
F 2
F
2
0:49,58
00:06.98
00:00.09
21
21e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GTB
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GTB
GT 22
GT
22
0:49,66
00:07.06
00:00.08
21
21e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GTB
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 GTB
GT 22
GT
22
0:49,66
00:07.06
00:00.08
22
22e
BARRIERE Christophe
GFA
BARRIERE Christophe
GFA
CM 28
CM
28
0:50,02
00:07.42
00:00.36
22
22e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
0:49,96
00:07.36
00:00.30
23
23e
LEBOULLENGER Joseph
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBOULLENGER Joseph
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
0:50,96
00:08.36
00:00.94
23
23e
BARRIERE Christophe
GFA
BARRIERE Christophe
GFA
CM 28
CM
28
0:50,02
00:07.42
00:00.06
24
24e
DIAZ Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
DIAZ Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:51,20
00:08.60
00:00.24
24
24e
LEBOULLENGER Joseph
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBOULLENGER Joseph
Renault 8 Gordini
F 2
F
2
0:50,96
00:08.36
00:00.94
25
25e
JACQMIN Sébastien
BMW 320
JACQMIN Sébastien
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:51,31
00:08.71
00:00.11
25
25e
DIAZ Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
DIAZ Claude
Renault 11 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:51,20
00:08.60
00:00.24
26
26e
MICHEL Florence
Ford Escort Cosworth
MICHEL Florence
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:51,80
00:09.20
00:00.49
26
26e
JACQMIN Sébastien
BMW 320
JACQMIN Sébastien
BMW 320
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:51,31
00:08.71
00:00.11
27
27e
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
0:52,02
00:09.42
00:00.22
27
27e
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra
FA 10
FA
10
0:51,44
00:08.84
00:00.13
28
28e
AGRIA Yannick
Talbot Simca
AGRIA Yannick
Talbot Simca
F 2
F
2
0:52,09
00:09.49
00:00.07
28
28e
MICHEL Florence
Ford Escort Cosworth
MICHEL Florence
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:51,80
00:09.20
00:00.36
29
29e
GUIBERT Michel
Renault 5 Turbo
GUIBERT Michel
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,10
00:09.50
00:00.01
29
29e
AGRIA Yannick
Talbot Simca
AGRIA Yannick
Talbot Simca
F 2
F
2
0:52,09
00:09.49
00:00.29
30
30e
PEDRINI Christophe
Simca Rallye II
PEDRINI Christophe
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
0:52,21
00:09.61
00:00.11
30
30e
GUIBERT Michel
Renault 5 Turbo
GUIBERT Michel
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,10
00:09.50
00:00.01
31
31e
CAILLABA Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E36
CAILLABA Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N
4
0:52,34
00:09.74
00:00.13
31
31e
PEDRINI Christophe
Simca Rallye II
PEDRINI Christophe
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
0:52,21
00:09.61
00:00.11
32
32e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
DE FR
DE
FR
0:52,43
00:09.83
00:00.09
32
32e
CAILLABA Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E36
CAILLABA Jean-Paul
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N
4
0:52,34
00:09.74
00:00.13
33
33e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
0:52,53
00:09.93
00:00.10
33
33e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Campus
DE FR
DE
FR
0:52,43
00:09.83
00:00.09
34
34e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,80
00:10.20
00:00.27
34
34e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
0:52,53
00:09.93
00:00.10
35
35e
SCHELL Patrick
Simca Rallye II
SCHELL Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
0:52,88
00:10.28
00:00.08
35
35e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:52,80
00:10.20
00:00.27
36
36e
SERVETO Christophe
Renault 5 GT
SERVETO Christophe
Renault 5 GT
FA 9
FA
9
0:52,94
00:10.34
00:00.06
36
36e
SCHELL Patrick
Simca Rallye II
SCHELL Patrick
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
0:52,88
00:10.28
00:00.08
37
37e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
C3 11
C3
11
0:53,02
00:10.42
00:00.08
37
37e
SERVETO Christophe
Renault 5 GT
SERVETO Christophe
Renault 5 GT
FA 9
FA
9
0:52,94
00:10.34
00:00.06
38
38e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
0:53,03
00:10.43
00:00.01
38
38e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
C3 11
C3
11
0:53,02
00:10.42
00:00.08
39
39e
DULON Richard
BMW M3 E30
DULON Richard
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
0:53,35
00:10.75
00:00.32
39
39e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
F 3
F
3
0:53,03
00:10.43
00:00.01
40
40e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
0:53,38
00:10.78
00:00.03
40
40e
DULON Richard
BMW M3 E30
DULON Richard
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
0:53,35
00:10.75
00:00.32
41
41e
DUFFOURG David
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFFOURG David
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:53,63
00:11.03
00:00.25
41
41e
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
LATTES Fabrice
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
0:53,38
00:10.78
00:00.03
42
42e
POINT Jean-Luc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POINT Jean-Luc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,71
00:11.11
00:00.08
42
42e
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
JABALOYAS Claude
BMW 325
F 5
F
5
0:53,59
00:10.99
00:00.21
43
43e
SABATUT Nicolas
Talbot Samba
SABATUT Nicolas
Talbot Samba
F 2
F
2
0:53,86
00:11.26
00:00.15
43
43e
DUFFOURG David
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DUFFOURG David
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
0:53,63
00:11.03
00:00.04
44
44e
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,89
00:11.29
00:00.03
44
44e
POINT Jean-Luc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POINT Jean-Luc
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,71
00:11.11
00:00.08
45
45e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,91
00:11.31
00:00.02
45
45e
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRIS Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:53,86
00:11.26
00:00.15
46
46e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,91
00:11.31
46
46e
SABATUT Nicolas
Talbot Samba
SABATUT Nicolas
Talbot Samba
F 2
F
2
0:53,86
00:11.26
47
47e
CARRERE Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARRERE Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,42
00:11.82
00:00.51
47
47e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,91
00:11.31
00:00.05
48
48e
FOURQUET Benoit
Opel Manta
FOURQUET Benoit
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
0:54,43
00:11.83
00:00.01
48
48e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,91
00:11.31
49
49e
FRANSIOLI Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRANSIOLI Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:54,50
00:11.90
00:00.07
49
49e
CARRERE Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARRERE Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,42
00:11.82
00:00.51
50
50e
GASTOU Serge
Citroën Saxo VTS
GASTOU Serge
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
0:54,69
00:12.09
00:00.19
50
50e
FOURQUET Benoit
Opel Manta
FOURQUET Benoit
Opel Manta
F 4
F
4
0:54,43
00:11.83
00:00.01
51
51e
CAPDEVIELLE André
Renault Clio
CAPDEVIELLE André
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
0:54,81
00:12.21
00:00.12
51
51e
FRANSIOLI Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRANSIOLI Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:54,50
00:11.90
00:00.07
52
52e
RICAUD André
Citroën Saxo
RICAUD André
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
0:54,89
00:12.29
00:00.08
52
52e
GASTOU Serge
Citroën Saxo VTS
GASTOU Serge
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
0:54,69
00:12.09
00:00.19
53
53e
CAVAILLES Christian
Lancia Intégrale
CAVAILLES Christian
Lancia Intégrale
FN 5
FN
5
0:55,08
00:12.48
00:00.19
53
53e
CAPDEVIELLE André
Renault Clio
CAPDEVIELLE André
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
0:54,75
00:12.15
00:00.06
54
54e
LOUIS Serge
Porsche 911
LOUIS Serge
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
0:55,30
00:12.70
00:00.22
54
54e
RICAUD André
Citroën Saxo
RICAUD André
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
0:54,89
00:12.29
00:00.14
55
55e
APRILE Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
APRILE Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,41
00:12.81
00:00.11
55
55e
CAVAILLES Christian
Lancia Intégrale
CAVAILLES Christian
Lancia Intégrale
FN 5
FN
5
0:55,08
00:12.48
00:00.19
56
56e
ABBA Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
ABBA Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,44
00:12.84
00:00.03
56
56e
LOUIS Serge
Porsche 911
LOUIS Serge
Porsche 911
F 5
F
5
0:55,30
00:12.70
00:00.22
57
57e
GANDOU Jacques
Opel Kadett GTE
GANDOU Jacques
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
0:55,77
00:13.17
00:00.33
57
57e
APRILE Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
APRILE Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,41
00:12.81
00:00.11
58
58e
FALIERE Stéphan
BMW 325 I
FALIERE Stéphan
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
0:55,78
00:13.18
00:00.01
58
58e
ABBA Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
ABBA Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:55,44
00:12.84
00:00.03
59
59e
BECAT Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BECAT Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,80
00:13.20
00:00.02
59
59e
GANDOU Jacques
Opel Kadett GTE
GANDOU Jacques
Opel Kadett GTE
F 4
F
4
0:55,77
00:13.17
00:00.33
60
60e
SUBRA Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Williams
SUBRA Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
0:56,02
00:13.42
00:00.22
60
60e
FALIERE Stéphan
BMW 325 I
FALIERE Stéphan
BMW 325 I
FA 9
FA
9
0:55,78
00:13.18
00:00.01
61
61e
BEAUSSART Michael
Opel Astra
BEAUSSART Michael
Opel Astra
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,05
00:13.45
00:00.03
61
61e
BECAT Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BECAT Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,80
00:13.20
00:00.02
62
62e
PAPE Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
PAPE Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
0:56,07
00:13.47
00:00.02
62
62e
SUBRA Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Williams
SUBRA Jean-Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FA 8
FA
8
0:56,02
00:13.42
00:00.22
63
63e
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,39
00:13.79
00:00.32
63
63e
BEAUSSART Michael
Opel Astra
BEAUSSART Michael
Opel Astra
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,05
00:13.45
00:00.03
64
64e
AUGE Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
AUGE Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,39
00:13.79
64
64e
PAPE Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
PAPE Philippe
Citroën AX GTI
FA 6
FA
6
0:56,07
00:13.47
00:00.02
65
65e
NAPPEY Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAPPEY Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,65
00:14.05
00:00.26
65
65e
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,39
00:13.79
00:00.32
66
66e
BOSCHI Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOSCHI Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,90
00:14.30
00:00.25
66
66e
AUGE Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
AUGE Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,39
00:13.79
67
67e
DABLANC Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
DABLANC Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,91
00:14.31
00:00.01
67
67e
NAPPEY Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NAPPEY Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,65
00:14.05
00:00.26
68
68e
VALENTIN Thierry
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Thierry
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,15
00:14.55
00:00.24
68
68e
BOSCHI Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOSCHI Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,90
00:14.30
00:00.25
69
69e
CAILLABA Roger
Renault 5
CAILLABA Roger
Renault 5
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,17
00:14.57
00:00.02
69
69e
DABLANC Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
DABLANC Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:56,91
00:14.31
00:00.01
70
70e
LAGARRUE Francis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAGARRUE Francis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,39
00:14.79
00:00.22
70
70e
VALENTIN Thierry
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Thierry
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,15
00:14.55
00:00.24
71
71e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,40
00:14.80
00:00.01
71
71e
CAILLABA Roger
Renault 5
CAILLABA Roger
Renault 5
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,17
00:14.57
00:00.02
72
72e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,81
00:15.21
00:00.41
72
72e
LAGARRUE Francis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAGARRUE Francis
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,39
00:14.79
00:00.22
73
73e
MELLIET Frédéric
Citroën AX GTI
MELLIET Frédéric
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,81
00:15.21
73
73e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,40
00:14.80
00:00.01
74
74e
ESTEVE Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XR
ESTEVE Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XR
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,84
00:15.24
00:00.03
74
74e
ESTEVE Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XR
ESTEVE Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 XR
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,54
00:14.94
00:00.14
75
75e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
0:57,87
00:15.27
00:00.03
75
75e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
0:57,81
00:15.21
00:00.27
76
76e
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,87
00:15.27
76
76e
MELLIET Frédéric
Citroën AX GTI
MELLIET Frédéric
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,81
00:15.21
77
77e
BOURDETTE Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURDETTE Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 8
FA
8
0:57,89
00:15.29
00:00.02
77
77e
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,87
00:15.27
00:00.06
78
78e
LAVAIL Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAVAIL Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:58,46
00:15.86
00:00.57
78
78e
BOURDETTE Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURDETTE Alain
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 8
FA
8
0:57,89
00:15.29
00:00.02
79
79e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault Mégane
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault Mégane
N 3
N
3
0:58,58
00:15.98
00:00.12
79
79e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,21
00:15.61
00:00.32
80
80e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,63
00:16.03
00:00.05
80
80e
LAVAIL Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAVAIL Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:58,46
00:15.86
00:00.25
81
81e
GARDES Fabien
Citroën AX
GARDES Fabien
Citroën AX
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:58,67
00:16.07
00:00.04
81
81e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault Mégane
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault Mégane
N 3
N
3
0:58,58
00:15.98
00:00.12
82
82e
FABRE Patrick
Citroën AX Sport
FABRE Patrick
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,41
00:16.81
00:00.74
82
82e
GARDES Fabien
Citroën AX
GARDES Fabien
Citroën AX
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:58,67
00:16.07
00:00.09
83
83e
MARTINEZ Jacques
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MARTINEZ Jacques
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 4
F
4
0:59,51
00:16.91
00:00.10
83
83e
FABRE Patrick
Citroën AX Sport
FABRE Patrick
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:59,41
00:16.81
00:00.74
84
84e
SABOUREAU Thierry
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
SABOUREAU Thierry
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:59,77
00:17.17
00:00.26
84
84e
MARTINEZ Jacques
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MARTINEZ Jacques
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 4
F
4
0:59,51
00:16.91
00:00.10
85
85e
VILLEMAGNE Pascal
Lancia Intégrale
VILLEMAGNE Pascal
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:00,49
00:17.89
00:00.72
85
85e
SABOUREAU Thierry
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
SABOUREAU Thierry
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
F 5
F
5
0:59,77
00:17.17
00:00.26
86
86e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRESSERRES Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 8
FA
8
1:00,52
00:17.92
00:00.03
86
86e
VILLEMAGNE Pascal
Lancia Intégrale
VILLEMAGNE Pascal
Lancia Intégrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:00,49
00:17.89
00:00.72
87
87e
VIGUIER Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
VIGUIER Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:02,05
00:19.45
00:01.53
87
87e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRESSERRES Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 8
FA
8
1:00,52
00:17.92
00:00.03
88e
88
88e
VIGUIER Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
VIGUIER Frédéric
Simca Rallye II
F 2
F
2
1:00,92
00:18.32
00:00.40