21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
37 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:32,3
1
1er
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:32,3
2
2e
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
5:36,2
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
5:36,2
00:03.9
00:03.9
3
3e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
5:36,2
00:03.9
3
3e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
5:36,2
00:03.9
4
4e
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:38,2
00:05.9
00:02.0
4
4e
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:38,2
00:05.9
00:02.0
5
5e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
5:42,2
00:09.9
00:04.0
5
5e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
5:42,2
00:09.9
00:04.0
6
6e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
5:42,7
00:10.4
00:00.5
6
6e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
5:42,7
00:10.4
00:00.5
7
7e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:43,2
00:10.9
00:00.5
7
7e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:43,2
00:10.9
00:00.5
8
8e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
5:44,8
00:12.5
00:01.6
8
8e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
5:44,8
00:12.5
00:01.6
9
9e
CHAUVEL Pierrick
RAMBEAU Christophe
Porsche 911 SC
CHAUVEL Pierrick
RAMBEAU Christophe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:45,5
00:13.2
00:00.7
9
9e
CHAUVEL Pierrick
RAMBEAU Christophe
Porsche 911 SC
CHAUVEL Pierrick
RAMBEAU Christophe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
5:45,5
00:13.2
00:00.7
10
10e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
5:46,9
00:14.6
00:01.4
10
10e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
5:46,9
00:14.6
00:01.4
11
11e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
5:47,6
00:15.3
00:00.7
11
11e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
5:47,6
00:15.3
00:00.7
12
12e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
5:48,1
00:15.8
00:00.5
12
12e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
5:48,1
00:15.8
00:00.5
13
13e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
5:49,9
00:17.6
00:01.8
13
13e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
5:49,9
00:17.6
00:01.8
14
14e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:53,7
00:21.4
00:03.8
14
14e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:53,7
00:21.4
00:03.8
15
15e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
5:56,8
00:24.5
00:03.1
15
15e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
5:56,8
00:24.5
00:03.1
16
16e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
6:00,4
00:28.1
00:03.6
16
16e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
6:00,4
00:28.1
00:03.6
17
17e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
6:02,3
00:30.0
00:01.9
17
17e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
6:02,3
00:30.0
00:01.9
18
18e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
6:05,8
00:33.5
00:03.5
18
18e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
6:05,8
00:33.5
00:03.5
19
19e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
6:07,9
00:35.6
00:02.1
19
19e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
6:07,9
00:35.6
00:02.1
20
20e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
6:09,7
00:37.4
00:01.8
20
20e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
6:09,7
00:37.4
00:01.8
21
21e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
6:09,9
00:37.6
00:00.2
21
21e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
6:09,9
00:37.6
00:00.2
22
22e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
6:12,0
00:39.7
00:02.1
22
22e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
6:12,0
00:39.7
00:02.1
23
23e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
6:14,0
00:41.7
00:02.0
23
23e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
6:14,0
00:41.7
00:02.0
24
24e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
6:19,1
00:46.8
00:05.1
24
24e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
6:19,1
00:46.8
00:05.1
25
25e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
6:21,1
00:48.8
00:02.0
25
25e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
6:21,1
00:48.8
00:02.0
26
26e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
6:21,4
00:49.1
00:00.3
26
26e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
6:21,4
00:49.1
00:00.3
27
27e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
6:22,7
00:50.4
00:01.3
27
27e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
6:25,1
00:52.8
00:03.7
28
28e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
6:25,1
00:52.8
00:02.4
28
28e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
6:30,1
00:57.8
00:05.0
29
29e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
6:30,1
00:57.8
00:05.0
29
29e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
6:32,7
01:00.4
00:02.6
30
30e
BRETENOUX Jacques
BRETENOUX Yoann
BMW 323I
BRETENOUX Jacques
BRETENOUX Yoann
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
6:40,0
01:07.7
00:09.9
30
30e
BRETENOUX Jacques
BRETENOUX Yoann
BMW 323I
BRETENOUX Jacques
BRETENOUX Yoann
BMW 323I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
6:40,0
01:07.7
00:07.3
31
31e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
6:40,5
01:08.2
00:00.5
31
31e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
6:40,5
01:08.2
00:00.5
32
32e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
6:44,8
01:12.5
00:04.3
32
32e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
6:44,8
01:12.5
00:04.3
33
33e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
6:51,2
01:18.9
00:06.4
33
33e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
6:51,8
01:19.5
00:07.0
34
34e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
6:51,8
01:19.5
00:00.6
34
34e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
7:21,2
01:48.9
00:29.4
35
35e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
7:58,9
02:26.6
01:07.1
35
35e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
7:58,9
02:26.6
00:37.7
36
36e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
8:27,9
02:55.6
00:29.0
36
36e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
8:27,9
02:55.6
00:29.0
37
37e
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:41,6
04:09.3
01:13.7
37
37e
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:41,6
04:09.3
01:13.7