21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
10:04,4
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
1:30:12,9
2
2e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
11:00,0
00:55.6
00:55.6
2
2e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
1:33:14,8
03:01.9
03:01.9
3
3e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
11:03,8
00:59.4
00:03.8
3
3e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
1:33:32,8
03:19.9
00:18.0
4
4e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
11:08,8
01:04.4
00:05.0
4
4e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:36:08,4
05:55.5
02:35.6
5
5e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
11:20,3
01:15.9
00:11.5
5
5e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:36:48,5
06:35.6
00:40.1
6
6e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
11:24,9
01:20.5
00:04.6
6
6e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
1:38:07,6
07:54.7
01:19.1
7
7e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
11:30,0
01:25.6
00:05.1
7
7e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
1:39:40,6
09:27.7
01:33.0
8
8e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
11:46,7
01:42.3
00:16.7
8
8e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
1:40:02,9
09:50.0
00:22.3
9
9e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
12:02,7
01:58.3
00:16.0
9
9e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
1:41:47,6
11:34.7
01:44.7
10
10e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
12:08,1
02:03.7
00:05.4
10
10e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
1:42:04,1
11:51.2
00:16.5
11
11e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
12:13,5
02:09.1
00:05.4
11
11e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:42:20,7
12:07.8
00:16.6
12
12e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
12:25,5
02:21.1
00:12.0
12
12e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:42:25,7
12:12.8
00:05.0
13
13e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
12:28,6
02:24.2
00:03.1
13
13e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:42:32,2
12:19.3
00:06.5
14
14e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
12:34,0
02:29.6
00:05.4
14
14e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:42:40,6
12:27.7
00:08.4
15
15e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
12:43,6
02:39.2
00:09.6
15
15e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:43:41,1
13:28.2
01:00.5
16
16e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
13:27,4
03:23.0
00:43.8
16
16e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
1:44:01,1
13:48.2
00:20.0
17
17e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
13:47,5
03:43.1
00:20.1
17
17e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
1:50:26,0
20:13.1
06:24.9
18
18e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
14:05,7
04:01.3
00:18.2
18
18e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
1:52:44,4
22:31.5
02:18.4
19
19e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
15:08,3
05:03.9
01:02.6
19
19e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
1:53:14,9
23:02.0
00:30.5
20
20e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
16:07,3
06:02.9
00:59.0
20
20e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
2:13:58,9
43:46.0
20:44.0
21
21e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
16:26,6
06:22.2
00:19.3
21
21e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
2:14:10,5
43:57.6
00:11.6