21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
35 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
7:34,1
1
1er
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
13:06,5
2
2e
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
7:34,2
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
13:10,3
00:03.8
00:03.8
3
3e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
7:35,9
00:01.8
00:01.7
3
3e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
13:12,1
00:05.6
00:01.8
4
4e
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
7:39,7
00:05.6
00:03.8
4
4e
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
HAYET Johann
BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
13:17,9
00:11.4
00:05.8
5
5e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
7:40,4
00:06.3
00:00.7
5
5e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
13:23,1
00:16.6
00:05.2
6
6e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
7:47,3
00:13.2
00:06.9
6
6e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
13:29,9
00:23.4
00:06.8
7
7e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
7:47,5
00:13.4
00:00.2
7
7e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
13:30,7
00:24.2
00:00.8
8
8e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
7:47,7
00:13.6
00:00.2
8
8e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
13:32,1
00:25.6
00:01.4
9
9e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
8:04,7
00:30.6
00:17.0
9
9e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
13:52,8
00:46.3
00:20.7
10
10e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
8:08,6
00:34.5
00:03.9
10
10e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
13:55,5
00:49.0
00:02.7
11
11e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
8:09,8
00:35.7
00:01.2
11
11e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
13:59,7
00:53.2
00:04.2
12
12e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
8:10,5
00:36.4
00:00.7
12
12e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
14:10,5
01:04.0
00:10.8
13
13e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
8:11,5
00:37.4
00:01.0
13
13e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
14:11,1
01:04.6
00:00.6
14
14e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
8:12,1
00:38.0
00:00.6
14
14e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
14:11,9
01:05.4
00:00.8
15
15e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
8:14,3
00:40.2
00:02.2
15
15e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
14:18,4
01:11.9
00:06.5
16
16e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
8:16,0
00:41.9
00:01.7
16
16e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
14:19,2
01:12.7
00:00.8
17
17e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
8:16,8
00:42.7
00:00.8
17
17e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
14:21,8
01:15.3
00:02.6
18
18e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
8:16,9
00:42.8
00:00.1
18
18e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
14:22,0
01:15.5
00:00.2
19
19e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
8:17,2
00:43.1
00:00.3
19
19e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
14:26,5
01:20.0
00:04.5
20
20e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
8:18,8
00:44.7
00:01.6
20
20e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
14:29,2
01:22.7
00:02.7
21
21e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:22,8
00:48.7
00:04.0
21
21e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
14:38,2
01:31.7
00:09.0
22
22e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
8:22,9
00:48.8
00:00.1
22
22e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
14:38,8
01:32.3
00:00.6
23
23e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
8:25,8
00:51.7
00:02.9
23
23e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
14:39,8
01:33.3
00:01.0
24
24e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
8:29,1
00:55.0
00:03.3
24
24e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
14:39,9
01:33.4
00:00.1
25
25e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:32,8
00:58.7
00:03.7
25
25e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
14:52,3
01:45.8
00:12.4
26
26e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
8:33,2
00:59.1
00:00.4
26
26e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
15:23,0
02:16.5
00:30.7
27
27e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
8:52,9
01:18.8
00:19.7
27
27e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
15:38,2
02:31.7
00:15.2
28
28e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
9:05,5
01:31.4
00:12.6
28
28e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
15:44,0
02:37.5
00:05.8
29
29e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
9:09,8
01:35.7
00:04.3
29
29e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
15:50,3
02:43.8
00:06.3
30
30e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
9:13,5
01:39.4
00:03.7
30
30e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
15:59,0
02:52.5
00:08.7
31
31e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
9:14,2
01:40.1
00:00.7
31
31e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
16:05,3
02:58.8
00:06.3
32
32e
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:35,6
02:01.5
00:21.4
32
32e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
16:09,4
03:02.9
00:04.1
33
33e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
9:44,3
02:10.2
00:08.7
33
33e
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
19:17,2
06:10.7
03:07.8
34
34e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
11:16,8
03:42.7
01:32.5
34
34e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
19:22,9
06:16.4
00:05.7
35
35e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
11:24,0
03:49.9
00:07.2
35
35e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
19:44,7
06:38.2
00:21.8