21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
34 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
8:10,1
1
1er
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
21:19,9
2
2e
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:13,4
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
21:20,4
00:00.5
00:00.5
3
3e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
8:27,4
00:17.3
00:14.0
3
3e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
21:43,6
00:23.7
00:23.2
4
4e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
8:28,5
00:18.4
00:01.1
4
4e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
21:52,4
00:32.5
00:08.8
5
5e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
8:29,3
00:19.2
00:00.8
5
5e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
22:02,4
00:42.5
00:10.0
6
6e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
8:31,5
00:21.4
00:02.2
6
6e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
22:12,6
00:52.7
00:10.2
7
7e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
8:32,5
00:22.4
00:01.0
7
7e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
22:27,1
01:07.2
00:14.5
8
8e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
8:34,8
00:24.7
00:02.3
8
8e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
22:27,6
01:07.7
00:00.5
9
9e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
8:40,5
00:30.4
00:05.7
9
9e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
22:55,0
01:35.1
00:27.4
10
10e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
8:53,9
00:43.8
00:13.4
10
10e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
22:55,2
01:35.3
00:00.2
11
11e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
8:54,7
00:44.6
00:00.8
11
11e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
23:06,6
01:46.7
00:11.4
12
12e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
8:56,7
00:46.6
00:02.0
12
12e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
23:07,2
01:47.3
00:00.6
13
13e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
8:59,2
00:49.1
00:02.5
13
13e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
23:10,3
01:50.4
00:03.1
14
14e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
8:59,7
00:49.6
00:00.5
14
14e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
23:23,8
02:03.9
00:13.5
15
15e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
9:03,1
00:53.0
00:03.4
15
15e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
23:24,8
02:04.9
00:01.0
16
16e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
9:04,6
00:54.5
00:01.5
16
16e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
23:31,5
02:11.6
00:06.7
17
17e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
9:06,4
00:56.3
00:01.8
17
17e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
23:32,1
02:12.2
00:00.6
18
18e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
9:09,5
00:59.4
00:03.1
18
18e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
23:42,9
02:23.0
00:10.8
19
19e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
9:09,5
00:59.4
19
19e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
23:43,3
02:23.4
00:00.4
20
20e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
9:12,5
01:02.4
00:03.0
20
20e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
23:52,2
02:32.3
00:08.9
21
21e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
9:14,1
01:04.0
00:01.6
21
21e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
23:53,4
02:33.5
00:01.2
22
22e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
9:14,6
01:04.5
00:00.5
22
22e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
23:59,9
02:40.0
00:06.5
23
23e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:16,5
01:06.4
00:01.9
23
23e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
24:08,8
02:48.9
00:08.9
24
24e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:17,8
01:07.7
00:01.3
24
24e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
24:50,7
03:30.8
00:41.9
25
25e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
9:20,0
01:09.9
00:02.2
25
25e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
24:59,5
03:39.6
00:08.8
26
26e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
9:30,4
01:20.3
00:10.4
26
26e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
24:59,8
03:39.9
00:00.3
27
27e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
9:36,5
01:26.4
00:06.1
27
27e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
25:01,8
03:41.9
00:02.0
28
28e
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
9:41,3
01:31.2
00:04.8
28
28e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
25:49,1
04:29.2
00:47.3
29
29e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
9:50,1
01:40.0
00:08.8
29
29e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
25:59,0
04:39.1
00:09.9
30
30e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
9:53,7
01:43.6
00:03.6
30
30e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
26:19,0
04:59.1
00:20.0
31
31e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
10:09,6
01:59.5
00:15.9
31
31e
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
ANCELIN Philippe
MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
28:58,5
07:38.6
02:39.5
32
32e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
11:33,5
03:23.4
01:23.9
32
32e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
30:56,4
09:36.5
01:57.9
33
33e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
11:53,3
03:43.2
00:19.8
33
33e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
31:38,0
10:18.1
00:41.6
34
34e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
21:21,6
13:11.5
09:28.3
34
34e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
34:52,3
13:32.4
03:14.3