21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
33 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
9:13,5
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
30:33,9
2
2e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
9:31,0
00:17.5
00:17.5
2
2e
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
31:00,1
00:26.2
00:26.2
3
3e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
9:32,1
00:18.6
00:01.1
3
3e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
31:30,3
00:56.4
00:30.2
4
4e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
9:37,5
00:24.0
00:05.4
4
4e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
31:30,8
00:56.9
00:00.5
5
5e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
9:37,9
00:24.4
00:00.4
5
5e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
31:43,6
01:09.7
00:12.8
6
6e
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA David
CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:40,2
00:26.7
00:02.3
6
6e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
31:51,5
01:17.6
00:07.9
7
7e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
9:42,3
00:28.8
00:02.1
7
7e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2 B8
2
B8
31:59,7
01:25.8
00:08.2
8
8e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
9:47,2
00:33.7
00:04.9
8
8e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
32:46,4
02:12.5
00:46.7
9
9e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
9:49,1
00:35.6
00:01.9
9
9e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
33:09,4
02:35.5
00:23.0
10
10e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
9:51,4
00:37.9
00:02.3
10
10e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
33:14,3
02:40.4
00:04.9
11
11e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
10:13,0
00:59.5
00:21.6
11
11e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
33:25,9
02:52.0
00:11.6
12
12e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:15,3
01:01.8
00:02.3
12
12e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
33:36,8
03:02.9
00:10.9
13
13e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
10:16,2
01:02.7
00:00.9
13
13e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
33:39,2
03:05.3
00:02.4
14
14e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
10:19,1
01:05.6
00:02.9
14
14e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
33:46,1
03:12.2
00:06.9
15
15e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
10:19,3
01:05.8
00:00.2
15
15e
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CASTERA Dominique
PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
CLA
33:48,3
03:14.4
00:02.2
16
16e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
10:24,6
01:11.1
00:05.3
16
16e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
33:56,1
03:22.2
00:07.8
17
17e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
10:31,3
01:17.8
00:06.7
17
17e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
34:06,2
03:32.3
00:10.1
18
18e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:32,0
01:18.5
00:00.7
18
18e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
34:07,9
03:34.0
00:01.7
19
19e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
10:33,4
01:19.9
00:01.4
19
19e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
34:16,3
03:42.4
00:08.4
20
20e
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
REGNIER Christophe
TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
10:34,7
01:21.2
00:01.3
20
20e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
34:40,2
04:06.3
00:23.9
21
21e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
10:35,8
01:22.3
00:01.1
21
21e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
34:42,0
04:08.1
00:01.8
22
22e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:40,3
01:26.8
00:04.5
22
22e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
34:46,8
04:12.9
00:04.8
23
23e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
10:40,8
01:27.3
00:00.5
23
23e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
34:59,8
04:25.9
00:13.0
24
24e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
10:43,2
01:29.7
00:02.4
24
24e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
35:17,1
04:43.2
00:17.3
25
25e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
10:48,6
01:35.1
00:05.4
25
25e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
35:39,3
05:05.4
00:22.2
26
26e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:49,8
01:36.3
00:01.2
26
26e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
35:40,3
05:06.4
00:01.0
27
27e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:51,0
01:37.5
00:01.2
27
27e
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5 B7
4/5
B7
35:43,0
05:09.1
00:02.7
28
28e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:53,4
01:39.9
00:02.4
28
28e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
37:09,5
06:35.6
01:26.5
29
29e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
11:18,2
02:04.7
00:24.8
29
29e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
37:17,2
06:43.3
00:07.7
30
30e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
11:20,4
02:06.9
00:02.2
30
30e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
37:51,7
07:17.8
00:34.5
31
31e
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
CHARRON Samuel
MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1 D8
AJ1
D8
11:32,7
02:19.2
00:12.3
31
31e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
43:48,2
13:14.3
05:56.5
32
32e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
12:51,8
03:38.3
01:19.1
32
32e
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
MAINGUET Bruno
CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
44:29,8
13:55.9
00:41.6
33
33e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
13:16,7
04:03.2
00:24.9
33
33e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
44:54,7
14:20.8
00:24.9