21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
9:32,5
1
1er
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
VILMOT Maxime
MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2 C5
2
C5
59:44,5
2
2e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
9:39,7
00:07.2
00:07.2
2
2e
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CADILLON Bruno
DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
1:01:21,4
01:36.9
01:36.9
3
3e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
9:40,2
00:07.7
00:00.5
3
3e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
1:01:30,1
01:45.6
00:08.7
4
4e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
9:42,5
00:10.0
00:02.3
4
4e
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
CORMIER Matthieu
PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1 C7
1
C7
1:01:48,6
02:04.1
00:18.5
5
5e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PHELIPPEAU Pascal
PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
CLA
9:44,8
00:12.3
00:02.3
5
5e
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
GIRARD Bastien
GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
1:01:51,6
02:07.1
00:03.0
6
6e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
9:57,2
00:24.7
00:12.4
6
6e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:03:17,9
03:33.4
01:26.3
7
7e
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
HAYET Michel
HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:05,8
00:33.3
00:08.6
7
7e
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
CHAVET Benoît
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:03:26,8
03:42.3
00:08.9
8
8e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
10:20,7
00:48.2
00:14.9
8
8e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
1:05:14,5
05:30.0
01:47.7
9
9e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
10:22,5
00:50.0
00:01.8
9
9e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
1:05:26,1
05:41.6
00:11.6
10
10e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:24,2
00:51.7
00:01.7
10
10e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
1:05:40,1
05:55.6
00:14.0
11
11e
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
CALVET Patrick
CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2 C5
2
C5
10:27,5
00:55.0
00:03.3
11
11e
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
CADILLON Jordan
EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:06:06,4
06:21.9
00:26.3
12
12e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2 C5
2
C5
10:32,1
00:59.6
00:04.6
12
12e
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
RAUD Anthony
FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
1:06:21,9
06:37.4
00:15.5
13
13e
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
RAULT Patrice
GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
10:32,6
01:00.1
00:00.5
13
13e
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RAULT Tanguy
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2 E3
AJ2
E3
1:06:22,0
06:37.5
00:00.1
14
14e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
10:35,2
01:02.7
00:02.6
14
14e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
1:06:27,9
06:43.4
00:05.9
15
15e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2 C5
2
C5
10:37,2
01:04.7
00:02.0
15
15e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
1:06:32,3
06:47.8
00:04.4
16
16e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:37,6
01:05.1
00:00.4
16
16e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:07:06,4
07:21.9
00:34.1
17
17e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
10:42,7
01:10.2
00:05.1
17
17e
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
JUBERT Eric
VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
1:07:22,0
07:37.5
00:15.6
18
18e
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
PIVERT Dimitri
PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:43,5
01:11.0
00:00.8
18
18e
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARDOUIN Kévin
DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:07:24,5
07:40.0
00:02.5
19
19e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
10:47,5
01:15.0
00:04.0
19
19e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
1:07:43,6
07:59.1
00:19.1
20
20e
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RIVAUD Alain
RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1 D4
AJ1
D4
10:49,6
01:17.1
00:02.1
20
20e
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AUGERAL Christophe
BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:08:00,1
08:15.6
00:16.5
21
21e
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CADILLON Claude
CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
CLA
11:03,1
01:30.6
00:13.5
21
21e
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
SUIRE Jacques
CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
CLA
1:08:11,3
08:26.8
00:11.2
22
22e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
11:41,8
02:09.3
00:38.7
22
22e
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
LONGE Christian
LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
CLA
1:09:40,1
09:55.6
01:28.8
23
23e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
11:52,4
02:19.9
00:10.6
23
23e
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
PILET Claude
PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2 C5
2
C5
1:13:18,9
13:34.4
03:38.8
24
24e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
12:10,4
02:37.9
00:18.0
24
24e
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
BRICOU Michaël
BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
CLA
1:13:46,3
14:01.8
00:27.4
25
25e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
13:23,4
03:50.9
01:13.0
25
25e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
1:26:43,6
26:59.1
12:57.3
26
26e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian
NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2 C5
2
C5
13:24,0
03:51.5
00:00.6
26
26e
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
GANNAY Denis
LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
CLA
1:26:50,2
27:05.7
00:06.6