48ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
48ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:30,361
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:30,361
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:30,838
00:00.477
00:00.477
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:30,838
00:00.477
00:00.477
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:34,660
00:04.299
00:03.822
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:34,660
00:04.299
00:03.822
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:35,449
00:05.088
00:00.789
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:35,204
00:04.843
00:00.544
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:35,486
00:05.125
00:00.037
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:35,449
00:05.088
00:00.245
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:39,901
00:09.540
00:04.415
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:39,901
00:09.540
00:04.452
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:42,431
00:12.070
00:02.530
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:42,399
00:12.038
00:02.498
8
8e
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:44,515
00:14.154
00:02.084
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:42,826
00:12.465
00:00.427
9
9e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:45,219
00:14.858
00:00.704
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:44,075
00:13.714
00:01.249
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:46,663
00:16.302
00:01.444
10
10e
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:44,515
00:14.154
00:00.440
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:50,377
00:20.016
00:03.714
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:45,219
00:14.858
00:00.704
12
12e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:51,083
00:20.722
00:00.706
12
12e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:49,352
00:18.991
00:04.133
13
13e
BRUNET Benoît
Martini MK 73
BRUNET Benoît
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:51,959
00:21.598
00:00.876
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:50,343
00:19.982
00:00.991
14
14e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:52,435
00:22.074
00:00.476
14
14e
BRUNET Benoît
Martini MK 73
BRUNET Benoît
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:51,959
00:21.598
00:01.616
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:52,581
00:22.220
00:00.146
15
15e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:52,435
00:22.074
00:00.476
16
16e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:53,358
00:22.997
00:00.777
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:52,581
00:22.220
00:00.146
17
17e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:54,244
00:23.883
00:00.886
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:53,194
00:22.833
00:00.613
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
2:54,433
00:24.072
00:00.189
18
18e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:53,488
00:23.127
00:00.294
19
19e
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:54,714
00:24.353
00:00.281
19
19e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:54,042
00:23.681
00:00.554
20
20e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M J
DE
F30
M J
2:54,823
00:24.462
00:00.109
20
20e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:54,244
00:23.883
00:00.202
21
21e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:55,272
00:24.911
00:00.449
21
21e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
2:54,433
00:24.072
00:00.189
22
22e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:55,671
00:25.310
00:00.399
22
22e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:54,476
00:24.115
00:00.043
23
23e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:56,092
00:25.731
00:00.421
23
23e
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:54,714
00:24.353
00:00.238
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
2:58,815
00:28.454
00:02.723
24
24e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M J
DE
F30
M J
2:54,823
00:24.462
00:00.109
25
25e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
3:00,052
00:29.691
00:01.237
25
25e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:55,272
00:24.911
00:00.449
26
26e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA 9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA 9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,541
00:30.180
00:00.489
26
26e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:56,092
00:25.731
00:00.820
27
27e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:00,694
00:30.333
00:00.153
27
27e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
2:58,180
00:27.819
00:02.088
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:00,889
00:30.528
00:00.195
28
28e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:58,223
00:27.862
00:00.043
29
29e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
3:02,480
00:32.119
00:01.591
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
2:58,815
00:28.454
00:00.592
30
30e
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,114
00:32.753
00:00.634
30
30e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA 9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA 9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,541
00:30.180
00:01.726
31
31e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara Honda F394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara Honda F394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:03,797
00:33.436
00:00.683
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:00,620
00:30.259
00:00.079
32
32e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:03,817
00:33.456
00:00.020
32
32e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:00,694
00:30.333
00:00.074
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:04,460
00:34.099
00:00.643
33
33e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
3:01,444
00:31.083
00:00.750
34
34e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:05,514
00:35.153
00:01.054
34
34e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
3:02,480
00:32.119
00:01.036
35
35e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:05,814
00:35.453
00:00.300
35
35e
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,114
00:32.753
00:00.634
36
36e
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,198
00:35.837
00:00.384
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:03,277
00:32.916
00:00.163
37
37e
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,479
00:36.118
00:00.281
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:03,627
00:33.266
00:00.350
38
38e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:07,808
00:37.447
00:01.329
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara Honda F394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara Honda F394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:03,797
00:33.436
00:00.170
39
39e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:08,230
00:37.869
00:00.422
39
39e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:05,514
00:35.153
00:01.717
40
40e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:08,319
00:37.958
00:00.089
40
40e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:05,814
00:35.453
00:00.300
41
41e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,634
00:39.273
00:01.315
41
41e
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,198
00:35.837
00:00.384
42
42e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:10,213
00:39.852
00:00.579
42
42e
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,479
00:36.118
00:00.281
43
43e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
M J
F
4
M J
3:10,565
00:40.204
00:00.352
43
43e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
3:07,165
00:36.804
00:00.686
44
44e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:10,827
00:40.466
00:00.262
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:07,167
00:36.806
00:00.002
45
45e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:11,090
00:40.729
00:00.263
45
45e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:07,808
00:37.447
00:00.641
46
46e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:11,674
00:41.313
00:00.584
46
46e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:08,230
00:37.869
00:00.422
47
47e
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
3:11,812
00:41.451
00:00.138
47
47e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,634
00:39.273
00:01.404
48
48e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:12,006
00:41.645
00:00.194
48
48e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:10,213
00:39.852
00:00.579
49
49e
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:12,734
00:42.373
00:00.728
49
49e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
M J
F
4
M J
3:10,565
00:40.204
00:00.352
50
50e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:12,918
00:42.557
00:00.184
50
50e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:10,827
00:40.466
00:00.262
51
51e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:14,733
00:44.372
00:01.815
51
51e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:11,090
00:40.729
00:00.263
52
52e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
3:15,023
00:44.662
00:00.290
52
52e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:11,674
00:41.313
00:00.584
53
53e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
3:15,747
00:45.386
00:00.724
53
53e
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
3:11,812
00:41.451
00:00.138
54
54e
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
3:16,632
00:46.271
00:00.885
54
54e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:12,006
00:41.645
00:00.194
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:16,804
00:46.443
00:00.172
55
55e
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:12,734
00:42.373
00:00.728
56
56e
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:17,551
00:47.190
00:00.747
56
56e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:12,918
00:42.557
00:00.184
57
57e
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,926
00:47.565
00:00.375
57
57e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:13,775
00:43.414
00:00.857
58
58e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
F 5
M J
F
5
M J
3:18,056
00:47.695
00:00.130
58
58e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
3:15,023
00:44.662
00:01.248
59
59e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:18,943
00:48.582
00:00.887
59
59e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
3:15,747
00:45.386
00:00.724
60
60e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
3:19,097
00:48.736
00:00.154
60
60e
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:16,290
00:45.929
00:00.543
61
61e
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
3:19,363
00:49.002
00:00.266
61
61e
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
3:16,632
00:46.271
00:00.342
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:19,500
00:49.139
00:00.137
62
62e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:16,804
00:46.443
00:00.172
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:19,971
00:49.610
00:00.471
63
63e
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,926
00:47.565
00:01.122
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:20,006
00:49.645
00:00.035
64
64e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
F 5
M J
F
5
M J
3:17,983
00:47.622
00:00.057
65
65e
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
LGT
LGT
3:20,294
00:49.933
00:00.288
65
65e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:18,943
00:48.582
00:00.960
66
66e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:20,763
00:50.402
00:00.469
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:19,353
00:48.992
00:00.410
67
67e
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
3:21,810
00:51.449
00:01.047
67
67e
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
3:19,363
00:49.002
00:00.010
68
68e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
3:21,906
00:51.545
00:00.096
68
68e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:19,971
00:49.610
00:00.608
69
69e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:22,020
00:51.659
00:00.114
69
69e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:20,006
00:49.645
00:00.035
70
70e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:23,858
00:53.497
00:01.838
70
70e
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
LGT
LGT
3:20,294
00:49.933
00:00.288
71
71e
WARNECKE Sylvain
Dallara 397
WARNECKE Sylvain
Dallara 397
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
3:24,522
00:54.161
00:00.664
71
71e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:20,763
00:50.402
00:00.469
72
72e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
3:25,041
00:54.680
00:00.519
72
72e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:21,113
00:50.752
00:00.350
73
73e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:25,667
00:55.306
00:00.626
73
73e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:21,419
00:51.058
00:00.306
74
74e
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
A 8
A
8
3:25,725
00:55.364
00:00.058
74
74e
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
3:21,810
00:51.449
00:00.391
75
75e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:26,683
00:56.322
00:00.958
75
75e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
3:21,906
00:51.545
00:00.096
76
76e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:26,837
00:56.476
00:00.154
76
76e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:23,025
00:52.664
00:01.119
77
77e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:27,256
00:56.895
00:00.419
77
77e
WARNECKE Sylvain
Dallara 397
WARNECKE Sylvain
Dallara 397
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
3:24,522
00:54.161
00:01.497
78
78e
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:27,492
00:57.131
00:00.236
78
78e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
3:25,041
00:54.680
00:00.519
79
79e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:28,064
00:57.703
00:00.572
79
79e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:25,667
00:55.306
00:00.626
80
80e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:28,791
00:58.430
00:00.727
80
80e
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
A 8
A
8
3:25,725
00:55.364
00:00.058
81
81e
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,050
00:58.689
00:00.259
81
81e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:26,115
00:55.754
00:00.390
82
82e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:29,159
00:58.798
00:00.109
82
82e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:26,820
00:56.459
00:00.705
83
83e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:29,491
00:59.130
00:00.332
83
83e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:27,256
00:56.895
00:00.436
84
84e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,632
00:59.271
00:00.141
84
84e
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:27,492
00:57.131
00:00.236
85
85e
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
LGT
LGT
3:30,006
00:59.645
00:00.374
85
85e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:28,064
00:57.703
00:00.572
86
86e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:30,819
01:00.458
00:00.813
86
86e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:28,791
00:58.430
00:00.727
87
87e
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:31,483
01:01.122
00:00.664
87
87e
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,050
00:58.689
00:00.259
88
88e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:32,160
01:01.799
00:00.677
88
88e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:29,159
00:58.798
00:00.109
89
89e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:32,589
01:02.228
00:00.429
89
89e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:29,491
00:59.130
00:00.332
90
90e
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:33,445
01:03.084
00:00.856
90
90e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:29,562
00:59.201
00:00.071
91
91e
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:33,604
01:03.243
00:00.159
91
91e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,632
00:59.271
00:00.070
92
92e
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:34,838
01:04.477
00:01.234
92
92e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:29,697
00:59.336
00:00.065
93
93e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:35,183
01:04.822
00:00.345
93
93e
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
LGT
LGT
3:30,006
00:59.645
00:00.309
94
94e
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
H 5
H
5
3:35,203
01:04.842
00:00.020
94
94e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:30,819
01:00.458
00:00.813
95
95e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:35,550
01:05.189
00:00.347
95
95e
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:31,221
01:00.860
00:00.402
96
96e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
3:36,382
01:06.021
00:00.832
96
96e
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:31,241
01:00.880
00:00.020
97
97e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
3:36,627
01:06.266
00:00.245
97
97e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:32,589
01:02.228
00:01.348
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
3:36,685
01:06.324
00:00.058
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:33,146
01:02.785
00:00.557
99
99e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M J
N
3
M J
3:36,734
01:06.373
00:00.049
99
99e
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:33,445
01:03.084
00:00.299
100
100e
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
H 5
H
5
3:36,818
01:06.457
00:00.084
100
100e
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:34,608
01:04.247
00:01.163
101
101e
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:37,974
01:07.613
00:01.156
101
101e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:34,788
01:04.427
00:00.180
102
102e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:38,036
01:07.675
00:00.062
102
102e
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M J
N
2
M J
3:34,807
01:04.446
00:00.019
103
103e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:38,271
01:07.910
00:00.235
103
103e
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:34,838
01:04.477
00:00.031
104
104e
FALCONE Alain
Ford Mondéo
FALCONE Alain
Ford Mondéo
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:38,669
01:08.308
00:00.398
104
104e
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
H 5
H
5
3:35,203
01:04.842
00:00.365
105
105e
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:38,865
01:08.504
00:00.196
105
105e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:35,550
01:05.189
00:00.347
106
106e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
3:39,380
01:09.019
00:00.515
106
106e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
3:36,170
01:05.809
00:00.620
107
107e
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:40,702
01:10.341
00:01.322
107
107e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
3:36,627
01:06.266
00:00.457
108
108e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:41,364
01:11.003
00:00.662
108
108e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
3:36,685
01:06.324
00:00.058
109
109e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
3:43,161
01:12.800
00:01.797
109
109e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M J
N
3
M J
3:36,734
01:06.373
00:00.049
110
110e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:43,373
01:13.012
00:00.212
110
110e
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
H 5
H
5
3:36,818
01:06.457
00:00.084
111
111e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:44,457
01:14.096
00:01.084
111
111e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:36,905
01:06.544
00:00.087
112
112e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:44,482
01:14.121
00:00.025
112
112e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:38,271
01:07.910
00:01.366
113
113e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:44,708
01:14.347
00:00.226
113
113e
FALCONE Alain
Ford Mondéo
FALCONE Alain
Ford Mondéo
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:38,669
01:08.308
00:00.398
114
114e
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:44,833
01:14.472
00:00.125
114
114e
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:38,780
01:08.419
00:00.111
115
115e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:45,024
01:14.663
00:00.191
115
115e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
3:39,380
01:09.019
00:00.600
116
116e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:45,499
01:15.138
00:00.475
116
116e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:39,411
01:09.050
00:00.031
117
117e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,505
01:15.144
00:00.006
117
117e
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:40,702
01:10.341
00:01.291
118
118e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:45,597
01:15.236
00:00.092
118
118e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
3:41,427
01:11.066
00:00.725
119
119e
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:46,255
01:15.894
00:00.658
119
119e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:42,607
01:12.246
00:01.180
120
120e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
3:46,356
01:15.995
00:00.101
120
120e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:42,932
01:12.571
00:00.325
121
121e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:46,866
01:16.505
00:00.510
121
121e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:43,298
01:12.937
00:00.366
122
122e
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:48,403
01:18.042
00:01.537
122
122e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,410
01:13.049
00:00.112
123
123e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:50,082
01:19.721
00:01.679
123
123e
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:43,439
01:13.078
00:00.029
124
124e
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
3:50,431
01:20.070
00:00.349
124
124e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:43,523
01:13.162
00:00.084
125
125e
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
H 2
H
2
3:50,601
01:20.240
00:00.170
125
125e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:44,457
01:14.096
00:00.934
126
126e
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
3:51,240
01:20.879
00:00.639
126
126e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44,675
01:14.314
00:00.218
127
127e
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:52,562
01:22.201
00:01.322
127
127e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:45,597
01:15.236
00:00.922
128
128e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:53,363
01:23.002
00:00.801
128
128e
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:46,255
01:15.894
00:00.658
129
129e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:55,187
01:24.826
00:01.824
129
129e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
3:46,305
01:15.944
00:00.050
130
130e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
H 5
H
5
3:55,196
01:24.835
00:00.009
130
130e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:46,866
01:16.505
00:00.561
131
131e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:55,916
01:25.555
00:00.720
131
131e
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
3:48,124
01:17.763
00:01.258
132
132e
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
H 1
H
1
3:58,304
01:27.943
00:02.388
132
132e
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:48,403
01:18.042
00:00.279
133
133e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:58,509
01:28.148
00:00.205
133
133e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:48,790
01:18.429
00:00.387
134
134e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:58,907
01:28.546
00:00.398
134
134e
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
H 2
H
2
3:49,331
01:18.970
00:00.541
135
135e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:59,657
01:29.296
00:00.750
135
135e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:50,082
01:19.721
00:00.751
136
136e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:59,975
01:29.614
00:00.318
136
136e
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
3:50,431
01:20.070
00:00.349
137
137e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
4:01,158
01:30.797
00:01.183
137
137e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:52,302
01:21.941
00:01.871
138
138e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
4:01,259
01:30.898
00:00.101
138
138e
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:52,562
01:22.201
00:00.260
139
139e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
4:22,316
01:51.955
00:21.057
139
139e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:55,187
01:24.826
00:02.625
140
140e
KAUFMANN Walter
Austin Mini Special
KAUFMANN Walter
Austin Mini Special
H 2
H
2
4:23,206
01:52.845
00:00.890
140
140e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
H 5
H
5
3:55,196
01:24.835
00:00.009
141
141e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
4:28,636
01:58.275
00:05.430
141
141e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:55,916
01:25.555
00:00.720
142
142e
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M J
N
2
M J
4:48,162
02:17.801
00:19.526
142
142e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:57,677
01:27.316
00:01.761
143
143e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
F 1
M
F
1
M
4:52,797
02:22.436
00:04.635
143
143e
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
H 1
H
1
3:58,304
01:27.943
00:00.627
144
144e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
4:54,150
02:23.789
00:01.353
144
144e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J