48ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
48ème Course de Côte de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:29,455
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:29,455
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:29,973
00:00.518
00:00.518
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:29,973
00:00.518
00:00.518
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:34,812
00:05.357
00:04.839
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:34,660
00:05.205
00:04.687
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:36,012
00:06.557
00:01.200
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:34,812
00:05.357
00:00.152
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:38,403
00:08.948
00:02.391
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:35,449
00:05.994
00:00.637
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:40,372
00:10.917
00:01.969
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:38,403
00:08.948
00:02.954
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:42,464
00:13.009
00:02.092
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:40,372
00:10.917
00:01.969
8
8e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:42,962
00:13.507
00:00.498
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20-3A
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:42,464
00:13.009
00:02.092
9
9e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:45,879
00:16.424
00:02.917
9
9e
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
PETIT Gérard
Reynard 94D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:42,826
00:13.371
00:00.362
10
10e
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
PETIT Sébastien
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
M
CN
17
M
2:47,482
00:18.027
00:01.603
10
10e
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:44,515
00:15.060
00:01.689
11
11e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:47,926
00:18.471
00:00.444
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:45,219
00:15.764
00:00.704
12
12e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:50,796
00:21.341
00:02.870
12
12e
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DAMNON Cyril
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:47,926
00:18.471
00:02.707
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:51,158
00:21.703
00:00.362
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:50,343
00:20.888
00:02.417
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Dallara 392 Mugen
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:51,205
00:21.750
00:00.047
14
14e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:50,796
00:21.341
00:00.453
15
15e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:51,436
00:21.981
00:00.231
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:51,158
00:21.703
00:00.362
16
16e
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:51,790
00:22.335
00:00.354
16
16e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:51,436
00:21.981
00:00.278
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
2:51,816
00:22.361
00:00.026
17
17e
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
WURTH Sylvain
Martini MK 58B
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:51,790
00:22.335
00:00.354
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:52,631
00:23.176
00:00.815
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
2:51,816
00:22.361
00:00.026
19
19e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:52,890
00:23.435
00:00.259
19
19e
BRUNET Benoît
Martini MK 73
BRUNET Benoît
Martini MK 73
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:51,959
00:22.504
00:00.143
20
20e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:53,751
00:24.296
00:00.861
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:52,631
00:23.176
00:00.672
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:53,791
00:24.336
00:00.040
21
21e
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
ZAJELSNIK Patrick
Lucchini
CN 17
CN
17
2:52,890
00:23.435
00:00.259
22
22e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M J
DE
F30
M J
2:53,862
00:24.407
00:00.071
22
22e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
2:53,751
00:24.296
00:00.861
23
23e
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
MAAS Franck
Reynard F3000
DE F30
DE
F30
2:55,222
00:25.767
00:01.360
23
23e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
2:53,791
00:24.336
00:00.040
24
24e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:55,539
00:26.084
00:00.317
24
24e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91 D
DE F30
M J
DE
F30
M J
2:53,862
00:24.407
00:00.071
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:57,925
00:28.470
00:02.386
25
25e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:54,476
00:25.021
00:00.614
26
26e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
3:00,362
00:30.907
00:02.437
26
26e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard 89 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:55,539
00:26.084
00:01.063
27
27e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:00,362
00:30.907
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
2:57,925
00:28.470
00:02.386
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
3:00,756
00:31.301
00:00.394
28
28e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
M J
DE
FR
M J
2:58,180
00:28.725
00:00.255
29
29e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
3:03,045
00:33.590
00:02.289
29
29e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93 D
DE F30
M
DE
F30
M
2:58,223
00:28.768
00:00.043
30
30e
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,083
00:33.628
00:00.038
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
M J
DE
F3B
M J
2:58,815
00:29.360
00:00.592
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:03,897
00:34.442
00:00.814
31
31e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 390 VW
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:00,362
00:30.907
00:01.547
32
32e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:04,575
00:35.120
00:00.678
32
32e
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA 9 Nouvo
OLBRICH Georg
Osella PA 9 Nouvo
C3 12
C3
12
3:00,541
00:31.086
00:00.179
33
33e
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,225
00:35.770
00:00.650
33
33e
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR2000
COGNO Fabien
Tatuus FR2000
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
3:01,444
00:31.989
00:00.903
34
34e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:06,886
00:37.431
00:01.661
34
34e
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
STRIEBIG Rémy
Dallara
DE F3A
M
DE
F3A
M
3:02,480
00:33.025
00:01.036
35
35e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:06,983
00:37.528
00:00.097
35
35e
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
PILLONEL Yann
Martini MK 82
DE 18
DE
18
3:03,083
00:33.628
00:00.603
36
36e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:07,576
00:38.121
00:00.593
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:03,277
00:33.822
00:00.194
37
37e
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:07,667
00:38.212
00:00.091
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:03,627
00:34.172
00:00.350
38
38e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:08,467
00:39.012
00:00.800
38
38e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara Honda F394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara Honda F394
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:03,797
00:34.342
00:00.170
39
39e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
M J
F
4
M J
3:08,557
00:39.102
00:00.090
39
39e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault 5 Turbo
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:04,575
00:35.120
00:00.778
40
40e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
3:08,968
00:39.513
00:00.411
40
40e
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
GEBHARD Dino
Reynard VW Spiess
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:05,225
00:35.770
00:00.650
41
41e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:09,269
00:39.814
00:00.301
41
41e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:05,514
00:36.059
00:00.289
42
42e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:10,023
00:40.568
00:00.754
42
42e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche RSR
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:05,814
00:36.359
00:00.300
43
43e
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
3:10,693
00:41.238
00:00.670
43
43e
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DEBRUYNE Franck
Dallara 392
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:06,479
00:37.024
00:00.665
44
44e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:11,365
00:41.910
00:00.672
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
LECERF Eric
Merlin Honda
CN 15
M
CN
15
M
3:06,983
00:37.528
00:00.504
45
45e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:13,354
00:43.899
00:01.989
45
45e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
A 10
M
A
10
M
3:07,165
00:37.710
00:00.182
46
46e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:13,741
00:44.286
00:00.387
46
46e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:07,576
00:38.121
00:00.411
47
47e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
3:14,004
00:44.549
00:00.263
47
47e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:08,230
00:38.775
00:00.654
48
48e
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
3:15,546
00:46.091
00:01.542
48
48e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jidé
F 4
M J
F
4
M J
3:08,557
00:39.102
00:00.327
49
49e
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:16,070
00:46.615
00:00.524
49
49e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFK 07
CN 16
CN
16
3:09,269
00:39.814
00:00.712
50
50e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:16,305
00:46.850
00:00.235
50
50e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 12
C3
12
3:09,634
00:40.179
00:00.365
51
51e
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
3:16,842
00:47.387
00:00.537
51
51e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:10,023
00:40.568
00:00.389
52
52e
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,219
00:47.764
00:00.377
52
52e
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
BERSET Stéphane
Opel Vectra
ST 9
ST
9
3:10,693
00:41.238
00:00.670
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:18,058
00:48.603
00:00.839
53
53e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
M
DE
F3B
M
3:11,365
00:41.910
00:00.672
54
54e
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:18,380
00:48.925
00:00.322
54
54e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:11,674
00:42.219
00:00.309
55
55e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
3:18,706
00:49.251
00:00.326
55
55e
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
BOULAY Pierre
Martini MK 17
DE 18
M
DE
18
M
3:12,734
00:43.279
00:01.060
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:19,851
00:50.396
00:01.145
56
56e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:12,918
00:43.463
00:00.184
57
57e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:20,303
00:50.848
00:00.452
57
57e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:13,775
00:44.320
00:00.857
58
58e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:21,061
00:51.606
00:00.758
58
58e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale SJ 02
DE FF
M
DE
FF
M
3:14,004
00:44.549
00:00.229
59
59e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:21,193
00:51.738
00:00.132
59
59e
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
KOELLIKER Marcus
BMW 320
ST 9
ST
9
3:15,546
00:46.091
00:01.542
60
60e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:21,549
00:52.094
00:00.356
60
60e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
C3 12
C3
12
3:15,747
00:46.292
00:00.201
61
61e
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
3:21,912
00:52.457
00:00.363
61
61e
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
DEMUTH Guy
BMW M3 E36
A 10
A
10
3:16,070
00:46.615
00:00.323
62
62e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
3:22,043
00:52.588
00:00.131
62
62e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:16,804
00:47.349
00:00.734
63
63e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:22,565
00:53.110
00:00.522
63
63e
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
HABERER Vincent
Rion SP 94
C3 12
J
C3
12
J
3:16,842
00:47.387
00:00.038
64
64e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:22,595
00:53.140
00:00.030
64
64e
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
KRISAM Martin
Osella PA 20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,219
00:47.764
00:00.377
65
65e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:22,705
00:53.250
00:00.110
65
65e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
F 5
M J
F
5
M J
3:17,983
00:48.528
00:00.764
66
66e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:22,965
00:53.510
00:00.260
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:18,058
00:48.603
00:00.075
67
67e
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
LGT
LGT
3:25,532
00:56.077
00:02.567
67
67e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:18,943
00:49.488
00:00.885
68
68e
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
A 8
A
8
3:25,577
00:56.122
00:00.045
68
68e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
M
A
8
M
3:19,851
00:50.396
00:00.908
69
69e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:25,832
00:56.377
00:00.255
69
69e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:19,971
00:50.516
00:00.120
70
70e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:26,128
00:56.673
00:00.296
70
70e
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
JOCKIN Roger
Porsche 996 GT3
LGT
LGT
3:20,294
00:50.839
00:00.323
71
71e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
3:26,984
00:57.529
00:00.856
71
71e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RS
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:20,763
00:51.308
00:00.469
72
72e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:27,619
00:58.164
00:00.635
72
72e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:21,061
00:51.606
00:00.298
73
73e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,773
00:58.318
00:00.154
73
73e
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
FADE Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:21,113
00:51.658
00:00.052
74
74e
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:28,139
00:58.684
00:00.366
74
74e
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
JOHANN Olivier
Martini MK 63
DE FR
M
DE
FR
M
3:21,810
00:52.355
00:00.697
75
75e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:28,594
00:59.139
00:00.455
75
75e
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
QUERON Georges
Queron Anima
F 4
M
F
4
M
3:21,906
00:52.451
00:00.096
76
76e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:28,758
00:59.303
00:00.164
76
76e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:22,965
00:53.510
00:01.059
77
77e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:28,818
00:59.363
00:00.060
77
77e
WARNECKE Sylvain
Dallara 397
WARNECKE Sylvain
Dallara 397
DE F3A
M J
DE
F3A
M J
3:24,522
00:55.067
00:01.557
78
78e
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:29,232
00:59.777
00:00.414
78
78e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3
N 4
M
N
4
M
3:25,041
00:55.586
00:00.519
79
79e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,778
01:00.323
00:00.546
79
79e
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
SCHAUS Andy
Opel Astra
A 8
A
8
3:25,577
00:56.122
00:00.536
80
80e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:29,859
01:00.404
00:00.081
80
80e
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
LAGACHE Vincent
Simca Rallye 2
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:25,667
00:56.212
00:00.090
81
81e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:30,557
01:01.102
00:00.698
81
81e
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
EHRHARDT Yves
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:25,832
00:56.377
00:00.165
82
82e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:32,307
01:02.852
00:01.750
82
82e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:26,115
00:56.660
00:00.283
83
83e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:32,876
01:03.421
00:00.569
83
83e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:27,256
00:57.801
00:01.141
84
84e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
3:32,907
01:03.452
00:00.031
84
84e
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Barquette Fiat
C3 11
C3
11
3:27,492
00:58.037
00:00.236
85
85e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:33,333
01:03.878
00:00.426
85
85e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
M
N
5
M
3:27,619
00:58.164
00:00.127
86
86e
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:33,424
01:03.969
00:00.091
86
86e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,773
00:58.318
00:00.154
87
87e
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
LGT
LGT
3:33,434
01:03.979
00:00.010
87
87e
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
SCHNOEBELEN Jérôme
Renault Campus Mygale
DE 19
M
DE
19
M
3:28,139
00:58.684
00:00.366
88
88e
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M J
N
2
M J
3:34,557
01:05.102
00:01.123
88
88e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
MEYER Georges
Lotus Elise
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:28,594
00:59.139
00:00.455
89
89e
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:34,632
01:05.177
00:00.075
89
89e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 22
M
GT
22
M
3:28,818
00:59.363
00:00.224
90
90e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M J
N
3
M J
3:35,147
01:05.692
00:00.515
90
90e
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,050
00:59.595
00:00.232
91
91e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
3:35,193
01:05.738
00:00.046
91
91e
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
WEISBECKER Bernard
BMW Compact
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:29,159
00:59.704
00:00.109
92
92e
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:35,359
01:05.904
00:00.166
92
92e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
3:29,632
01:00.177
00:00.473
93
93e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
3:35,475
01:06.020
00:00.116
93
93e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:29,697
01:00.242
00:00.065
94
94e
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
H 5
H
5
3:36,246
01:06.791
00:00.771
94
94e
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
BRUCKNER Gilles
Ford Fiesta Cup
LGT
LGT
3:30,006
01:00.551
00:00.309
95
95e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:36,731
01:07.276
00:00.485
95
95e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:30,557
01:01.102
00:00.551
96
96e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:37,410
01:07.955
00:00.679
96
96e
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
BARTHEL Jacques
Ford Escort RS2000
F 5
M
F
5
M
3:31,241
01:01.786
00:00.684
97
97e
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
H 5
H
5
3:37,838
01:08.383
00:00.428
97
97e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:32,307
01:02.852
00:01.066
98
98e
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:38,197
01:08.742
00:00.359
98
98e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:32,589
01:03.134
00:00.282
99
99e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
3:38,618
01:09.163
00:00.421
99
99e
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
REIBEL Jacques
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
M
FN
5
M
3:32,907
01:03.452
00:00.318
100
100e
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:38,724
01:09.269
00:00.106
100
100e
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
CLAUDE Didier
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:33,333
01:03.878
00:00.426
101
101e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:39,560
01:10.105
00:00.836
101
101e
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
HELFEN Patrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 3
M
F
3
M
3:33,445
01:03.990
00:00.112
102
102e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FA 9
M
FA
9
M
3:40,473
01:11.018
00:00.913
102
102e
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
PATERNOT Hervé
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
M J
N
2
M J
3:34,557
01:05.102
00:01.112
103
103e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:41,901
01:12.446
00:01.428
103
103e
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
VOGEL Harrald
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
A
7
3:34,608
01:05.153
00:00.051
104
104e
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:42,359
01:12.904
00:00.458
104
104e
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
Renault Clio 16S
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:34,632
01:05.177
00:00.024
105
105e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:42,502
01:13.047
00:00.143
105
105e
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
HALTER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M J
N
3
M J
3:35,147
01:05.692
00:00.515
106
106e
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:42,522
01:13.067
00:00.020
106
106e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 7
M
A
7
M
3:35,193
01:05.738
00:00.046
107
107e
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:43,263
01:13.808
00:00.741
107
107e
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
LERCH Thomas
MG B GT
H 5
H
5
3:35,203
01:05.748
00:00.010
108
108e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:43,417
01:13.962
00:00.154
108
108e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Ibiza
A 8
M J
A
8
M J
3:35,475
01:06.020
00:00.272
109
109e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
3:43,566
01:14.111
00:00.149
109
109e
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
GEHRING Helmut
Volkswagen Polo
H 3
H
3
3:35,550
01:06.095
00:00.075
110
110e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:43,593
01:14.138
00:00.027
110
110e
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
AESCHBACH Chris
MG GTS
H 5
H
5
3:36,246
01:06.791
00:00.696
111
111e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:44,307
01:14.852
00:00.714
111
111e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:36,905
01:07.450
00:00.659
112
112e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:44,444
01:14.989
00:00.137
112
112e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:37,410
01:07.955
00:00.505
113
113e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44,545
01:15.090
00:00.101
113
113e
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
MEYER Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:38,197
01:08.742
00:00.787
114
114e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:44,558
01:15.103
00:00.013
114
114e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
F 2
M
F
2
M
3:38,618
01:09.163
00:00.421
115
115e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,617
01:15.162
00:00.059
115
115e
FALCONE Alain
Ford Mondéo
FALCONE Alain
Ford Mondéo
ST 9
M
ST
9
M
3:38,669
01:09.214
00:00.051
116
116e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
3:45,282
01:15.827
00:00.665
116
116e
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
WALTER Didier
Hommell Barquette
GT 21
M
GT
21
M
3:39,411
01:09.956
00:00.742
117
117e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:45,993
01:16.538
00:00.711
117
117e
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
WIATR Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
M
F2
3.
M
3:40,702
01:11.247
00:01.291
118
118e
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
3:48,578
01:19.123
00:02.585
118
118e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M
FN
4
M
3:41,427
01:11.972
00:00.725
119
119e
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:49,023
01:19.568
00:00.445
119
119e
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
KLEMM Mathias
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:41,901
01:12.446
00:00.474
120
120e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:49,644
01:20.189
00:00.621
120
120e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:42,502
01:13.047
00:00.601
121
121e
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
H 2
H
2
3:50,165
01:20.710
00:00.521
121
121e
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
DEFFAUX Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:42,522
01:13.067
00:00.020
122
122e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:50,850
01:21.395
00:00.685
122
122e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:42,607
01:13.152
00:00.085
123
123e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:51,275
01:21.820
00:00.425
123
123e
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GERUS Noëlie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:42,932
01:13.477
00:00.325
124
124e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
H 5
H
5
3:52,948
01:23.493
00:01.673
124
124e
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
BECHLER David
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 4.
M
F2
4.
M
3:43,263
01:13.808
00:00.331
125
125e
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
3:53,165
01:23.710
00:00.217
125
125e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:43,298
01:13.843
00:00.035
126
126e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:54,227
01:24.772
00:01.062
126
126e
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,410
01:13.955
00:00.112
127
127e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:55,772
01:26.317
00:01.545
127
127e
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
LUNGU Gabriel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
M
N
3
M
3:43,523
01:14.068
00:00.113
128
128e
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:55,996
01:26.541
00:00.224
128
128e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
M
N
2
M
3:44,444
01:14.989
00:00.921
129
129e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:57,844
01:28.389
00:01.848
129
129e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44,545
01:15.090
00:00.101
130
130e
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
H 1
H
1
3:59,194
01:29.739
00:01.350
130
130e
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
BOZZI Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTEC
FN 2
M
FN
2
M
3:45,282
01:15.827
00:00.737
131
131e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:59,724
01:30.269
00:00.530
131
131e
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
TANNACHER Frédéric
Suzuki Swift GTI
A 6
M J
A
6
M J
3:48,124
01:18.669
00:02.842
132
132e
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
MEYER Charles
Citroën AX Sport
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
4:00,975
01:31.520
00:01.251
132
132e
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
BOTZEL-KRAFT Heribert
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:48,403
01:18.948
00:00.279
133
133e
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
BENRABAH Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
4:01,699
01:32.244
00:00.724
133
133e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:48,790
01:19.335
00:00.387
134
134e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
4:01,790
01:32.335
00:00.091
134
134e
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
H 2
H
2
3:49,331
01:19.876
00:00.541
135
135e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M
N
1
M
4:07,546
01:38.091
00:05.756
135
135e
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
HENGEL Marc
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 2.
M
F2
2.
M
3:50,082
01:20.627
00:00.751
136
136e
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
KOESSLER Frédéric
Lancia Delta Intégrale
FA 10
M
FA
10
M
4:20,403
01:50.948
00:12.857
136
136e
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PANZER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
M J
N
1
M J
3:50,431
01:20.976
00:00.349
137
137e
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
EBERLIN Nicolas
Citroën 2 CV Kit Car
F 1
M
F
1
M
4:23,958
01:54.503
00:03.555
137
137e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
N 1
M
N
1
M
3:51,275
01:21.820
00:00.844
138
138e
KAUFMANN Walter
Austin Mini Special
KAUFMANN Walter
Austin Mini Special
H 2
H
2
4:25,917
01:56.462
00:01.959
138
138e
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDEL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:52,562
01:23.107
00:01.287
139
139e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
4:27,507
01:58.052
00:01.590
139
139e
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
WOLF Klaus-Dieter
Ford Escort RS
H 5
H
5
3:52,948
01:23.493
00:00.386
140e
140
140e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:54,227
01:24.772
00:01.279
141e
141
141e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOEHRY Jérémie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M J
FN
1
M J
3:55,772
01:26.317
00:01.545
142e
142
142e
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUT Bérangère
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
M
FN
1
M
3:57,677
01:28.222
00:01.905
143e
143
143e
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOETZ Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
M J
FN
4
M J
3:57,844
01:28.389
00:00.167
144e
144
144e
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
KONIG Hans Anton
Audi 50
H 1
H
1
3:58,304
01:28.849
00:00.460
145e